Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+4:18:57Kasperi Salo1:28:20
1402FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+4:18:57Asko Niittymäki1:32:26
1403FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+4:20:23Juha Niemistö1:40:45
1404FINOff Course (1344)+4:20:23Maija Rinta-Laulaja1:30:14
1405FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+4:20:31Risto Hurmeranta2:00:28
1406FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+4:20:53Reijo Luhtala2:09:09
1407FINSitowise (1220)+4:22:12Matti Heikkilä1:43:20
1408FINHRUP (1014)+4:22:37Taneli Riihonen1:39:31
1409FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+4:22:39Veera Kuronen1:44:37
1410FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:24:35Reijo Laatikainen1:36:22
1411FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+4:24:39Lauri Ågren1:34:58
1412FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+4:24:43Niina Kojonen1:42:04
1413FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+4:24:45Pekka Mattila2:02:34
1414FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+4:24:52Jorma Pihlainen1:36:08
1415FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+4:24:53Hannu Lehtonen2:08:30
1416FINLrhto (1851)+4:24:57Korkeakivi Antti1:51:42
1417FINNälkähaukat (1856)+4:25:30Otto Solin2:01:21
1418FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+4:25:31Katriina Kalliokoski1:40:35
1419FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+4:25:31Emil Häkkinen1:32:56
1420FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+4:25:37Minna Lehtisalo2:06:10
1421FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+4:25:38Mika Purmonen1:28:37
1422FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+4:25:39Juha Kohonen2:06:56
1423FINTeam Proxion (1912)+4:25:44Janne-Joonas Mantsinen1:30:42
1424FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+4:26:01Minna Kettunen1:58:19
1425FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+4:26:01Petrus Lilja1:55:02
1426FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+4:26:29Tero Aulanko1:38:15
1427FINDirty Seven (1284)+4:26:44Teemu Kiviniemi1:55:06
1428FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+4:26:45Holger Boström2:21:12
1429FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+4:26:48Risto Keisanen1:59:35
1430FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+4:27:07Sami Heinonen1:46:18
1431FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+4:27:21Janne Lahdensuo1:35:28
1432FINSalon Vilpas (834)+4:27:43Jyrki Hellsten2:13:30
1433FINOK77 8 (1472)+4:28:09Jarmo Rönnqvist1:29:49
1434FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+4:28:13Terhi Jantunen1:54:55
1435FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+4:28:16Timo Mustonen2:13:37
1436FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+4:28:18Pekka Karhu1:57:58
1437FINLammin Betoni (1716)+4:28:30Mauri Koliseva2:36:48
1438FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+4:29:09Pyry Vilkko2:15:12
1439FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+4:29:13Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:36
1440FINRastisudit (1428)+4:29:35Jaakko Koivuniemi2:44:13
1441FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+4:31:17Mika Ruuhiala1:18:41
1442FINValio TM (1532)+4:31:26Aino-Maria Mänki1:13:12
1443FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+4:31:47Lauri Laitinen2:03:58
1444SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+4:32:23Axel Flordal1:18:54
1445FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+4:33:08Tero Suomalainen1:33:20
1446FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+4:33:28Pekka Kekoni2:11:50
1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+4:33:36Henrik Myllynen1:52:25
1448FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+4:33:37Pekka Sipilä1:40:30
1449FINJäreä (1545)+4:33:37Kimmo Lindqvist2:05:23
1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+4:33:38Harri Huhta2:11:24
1451FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+4:33:42Jari Tölli2:11:54
1452FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+4:33:43Timo Mantere2:18:17
1453FINNavi 10 (1187)+4:33:47Teppo Toivonen2:08:15
1454FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+4:33:49Petteri Kivistö2:02:26
1455FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+4:34:23Antti Karjalainen1:37:37
1456FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+4:36:26Lars Lönnblad2:06:34
1457FINThinkers (1129)+4:36:46Sanna Lankinen2:24:01
1458FINMettähäsä (1907)+4:37:01Ossi Antikainen1:39:37
1459FINLateksii (1594)+4:37:02Totti Sillanpää1:51:18
1460FINOulun Reipas (1177)+4:37:22Kauko Myllymaa2:04:45
1461FINHihhulit (1197)+4:37:27Tiina Järvinen1:40:25
1462FINTeam SOSE (1298)+4:37:27Saara Reinimäki1:47:50
1463FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+4:37:29Sini Ylänne1:40:50
1464FINEkokumppanit (1671)+4:37:30Elisa Pekkola1:45:31
1465FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+4:37:34Maria Roos1:45:56
1466FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+4:37:37Juho Haaranen1:48:26
1467FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+4:37:42Harri Kuosa1:44:31
1468FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+4:37:44Liisa Naskali1:45:49
1469FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+4:37:46Päivi Castrén1:58:59
1470FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+4:37:52Jari Hahl2:18:33
1471FINSEW Service (1972)+4:37:55Lauri Ojansuu2:07:01
1472FINTeam Maha (1327)+4:37:59Inkeri Pekkala2:04:52
1473FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+4:38:01Taru Poromäki1:52:59
1474FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+4:38:31Heino Sarkkinen1:35:51
1475FINTeam Laardi (1459)+4:39:16Matti Karppanen1:46:59
1476FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+4:39:25Lauri Vilhunen2:04:29
1477FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+4:39:32Vilma Lintunen1:28:25
1478FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+4:39:34Tapio Rantanen1:32:43
1479FINNorsU (1885)+4:39:44Virpi Lindvall1:26:38
1480FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+4:41:22Anni Kaasinen2:21:42
1481FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+4:41:25Heikki Numminen2:02:35
1482FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+4:41:53Ilpo Heiskanen1:53:24
1483FINWIO Team (1541)+4:42:05Juho Heinijoki1:41:51
1484FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+4:42:08Antti-Jussi Vahteala1:58:27
1485FINRistin Miehet (1152)+4:42:41Tuomas Salo2:01:42
1486FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+4:44:46Östen Wikström1:54:08
1487FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+4:45:49Tiina Tukiainen2:18:58
1488FINTSE for the Future (1398)+4:46:02Eija Koskivaara1:32:27
1489FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+4:46:07Tommi Söderström1:55:37
1490FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+4:46:24Lasse Hakola1:45:05
1491FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+4:46:27Jouko Laitinen1:43:18
1492FINKorona (1207)+4:46:28Jorma Mäkinen2:19:29
1493FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+4:46:30Riikka Kaipia1:41:57
1494FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+4:46:39Janne Noki2:24:19
1495IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+4:46:40Samuel Aaron1:43:34
1496FINArsenal Finland (1426)+4:46:57Eero Vartiainen1:37:43
1497FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+4:47:32Ville Pasanen1:43:48
1498FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+4:51:20Janne Karppinen1:49:33
1499FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+4:52:21Ilona Välimaa1:43:39
1500FINEspoo Expos (1312)+4:52:42Olli Ormio1:29:18
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >