Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1601FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+5:20:07Sauli Savela2:00:38
1602FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+5:20:12Jiri Honkala2:21:45
1603FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+5:23:19Markku Huttunen1:32:11
1604FINNääsCSA (1751)+5:23:30Äli Liiv2:33:14
1605FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+5:23:59Juha Aho-Pynttäri1:51:43
1606FINSeNaatti (1866)+5:24:13Juha Muttilainen1:49:57
1607FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:25:52Jari Hakala3:39:07
1608FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+5:26:27Heimo Joensuu2:13:49
1609FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+5:27:23Inkeri Välkki1:54:59
1610FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+5:27:26Petteri Paakkunainen2:39:42
1611FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+5:27:54Katri Malinen2:54:17
1612FINLahti Energia (1396)+5:28:31Tapio Ojala2:15:11
1613FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+5:33:24Veikko Hietaharju1:55:01
1614FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+5:33:29Olli Alanissi2:09:27
1615FINTästä ei keli parane. (1710)+5:33:53Matti Lampinen1:51:52
1616FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+5:35:29Nuutti Riihimäki1:54:19
1617FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+5:35:43Esko Sihvola1:58:52
1618FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+5:37:17Anna Ruohonen2:12:53
1619FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+5:37:20Tapani Ojala2:03:50
1620FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+5:40:29Pekka Siirilä1:58:49
1621FINOK77 7 (1092)+5:41:01Heidi Mannelin3:25:18
1622FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+5:41:09Antti Niittymäki2:02:33
1623FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+5:41:33Laura Saalamo2:17:02
1624FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+5:41:42Jorma Väänänen2:18:30
1625FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+5:41:47Ingemar Borgman2:39:51
1626FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+5:41:53Jarmo Lylynperä2:38:30
1627FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+5:42:02Pirkko Råberg2:23:56
1628FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+5:43:40Jani Mäki-Mantila3:43:17
1629FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+5:43:41Jukka Virtanen2:26:00
1630FINDoranova Oy (1835)+5:44:20Jani Sjölund2:27:19
1631FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+5:44:42Toni Luhtapuro2:27:56
1632FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+5:44:52Aleksi Mattila2:38:36
1633FINPieni Tauko (1924)+5:45:17Ari Haapakoski2:31:06
1634FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+5:48:59Nella Heikinmäki2:51:53
1635FINCH-Polymers (1846)+5:49:23Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:24:47
1636FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+5:49:37Antti Äijö3:13:04
1637FINDG SataIT (1841)+5:49:42Manu Halminen2:47:41
1638FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+5:49:47Iiro Seppä1:28:05
1639FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+5:52:45Seppo Salomaa1:39:51
1640FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+5:52:56Jorma Hämäläinen2:06:41
1641FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+5:52:57Pekka Snåre2:05:52
1642FINStormin Teräs (819)+5:52:58Markku Kulmala2:04:28
1643FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+5:53:19Jukka Ruhanen1:35:26
1644FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+5:53:19Lasse Tuomisto1:47:44
1645FINTelko (1898)+5:54:03Antti Nilsen2:00:00
1646FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+5:54:08Max Alanko2:03:19
1647FINIBM Sport club (1338)+5:54:12Jouko Poutanen2:43:49
1648FINATC EFHK (1505)+5:54:14Antti Asu1:55:14
1649FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+5:54:17Marko Ahola2:11:52
1650FINKohti ääretöntä (1730)+5:54:17Miia Rajakallio2:05:43
1651FINMoVo (1942)+5:54:18Mikko Tervo1:55:47
1652FINKluri (1737)+5:54:19Kalle Strömberg2:55:58
1653FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+5:54:19Hannu Maijala1:55:58
1654FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+5:54:23Jari Viitamäki1:55:22
1655FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+5:54:23Mikko Leppävuori2:20:08
1656FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+5:54:25Tapio Hyttinen1:44:09
1657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+5:54:29Lehtinen Pekka2:14:14
1658FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+5:54:31Johannes Alanen1:53:21
1659FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+5:54:32Tarmo Rouhiainen2:31:31
1660FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+5:54:36Sam Hedberg2:45:45
1661FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+5:54:38Maisa Laakso2:38:32
1662FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+5:54:46Markus Anttinen2:52:51
1663FINJYY Jopa (1827)+5:54:48Eeva-Maria Leppänen2:02:46
1664FINKiilto Oy (1768)+5:54:54Tommi Roiha2:07:31
1665FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+5:54:55Mika Tuoma2:06:35
1666FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+5:55:00Petri Salminen2:20:56
1667FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+5:55:02Harri Hynynen2:18:56
1668FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+5:55:50Lasse Koskelainen1:57:18
1669FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+5:55:54Sampo Lahtinen2:47:24
1670FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+5:56:53Markku Laakso1:58:32
1671FINFTA 4 (1708)+5:57:10Aapo Mutanen2:04:21
1672FINArk United 2 (1182)+5:57:14Sari Lehtikangas2:08:41
1673FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+5:57:15Simo Inkeroinen3:29:51
1674FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+5:57:27Harri Viita-aho1:52:33
1675FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+5:57:31Teemu Pukkila1:39:31
1676FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+5:59:16Markku Virtanen1:42:34
1677FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1838)+6:00:41Hannu Pöyhönen2:08:08
1678FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+6:00:52Juhani Kytöjoki1:56:17
1679FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:02:06Mauno Raukola3:17:33
1680FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+6:02:10Pekka Erkkilä2:33:00
1681FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+6:03:34Jari Kujala3:09:59
1682FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+6:04:59Janne Kämpe2:05:53
1683FINKanKi (1591)+6:05:07Marko Nyqvist2:13:25
1684FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+6:05:39Pietu Riipinen1:35:09
1685FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+6:05:51Siiri Nieminen2:03:36
1686FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+6:07:11Raimo Sundström1:56:16
1687FININUS (1279)+6:07:42Ilja Ouretski1:49:27
1688FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+6:07:56Risto Nieminen2:58:09
1689FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+6:08:28Jukka Laine1:52:17
1690FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+6:09:25Heli Tiainen2:20:37
1691FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+6:09:29Maiju-Juulia Wickström2:21:15
1692FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+6:09:58Jukka Rutila2:29:22
1693FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+6:10:12Pertti Helin4:02:27
1694FINSon Huanot (1955)+6:11:00Lauri Erkkilä2:06:18
1695FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+6:11:03Roosa Tuononen2:06:18
1696FINNitor (1718)+6:11:27Lasse Lilja1:55:48
1697FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+6:11:37Irri Tapio2:39:50
1698FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+6:11:45Mats Sundqvist1:59:00
1699FINSports by LUT (1445)+6:15:26Eveliina Takasuo2:55:50
1700FINSkrinnarit (1349)+6:18:21Seppo Sihvonen2:12:48
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >