Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus väliaika 6,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501SWEOK Enen (472)+2:22:29Lilja Adam1:31:28
502FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:22:30Eemil Koskinen1:10:36
503FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:22:59Usko Karvinen1:14:33
504FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:23:10Saarijärvi Rami1:16:11
505FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:23:13Ville Laine1:21:37
506GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:23:32Gary Longhurst1:20:43
507FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:23:36Hannu Arki1:22:09
508FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:23:43Ari Manninen1:33:38
509SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:23:50Dan Hörnell1:11:51
510SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+2:24:01Anders el Sträng1:27:14
511FINSocca (437)+2:24:22Ari Itälä1:35:08
512RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:24:42Sergey Balandinskiy1:07:07
513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:24:45Keijo Hämäläinen1:10:51
514FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:24:48Joakim Pyttynen1:13:23
515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:24:56Henrik Karelo1:05:07
516FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:25:02Juho Nupponen1:14:19
517FINFTA (733)+2:25:12Venla Kinnala1:02:32
518FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:25:13Hannu Turpeinen1:26:01
519FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:25:17Robert Biskop1:30:20
520FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:25:19Tuomas Rämä1:08:05
521FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:25:22Jani Koponen1:27:39
522FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:25:27Risto Salmela1:25:33
523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:25:40Seppo Turpeinen1:23:57
524LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:25:43Maris Ivanans1:12:50
525ESTRAE ROK (338)+2:25:53Raivo Erik1:36:43
526LATOK Arona (274)+2:25:56Normunds Berzins1:15:25
527LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:25:56Andris Salduksnis1:13:17
528FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:26:03Rauno Vuori1:20:27
529FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:26:06Aku Pyymäki1:08:05
530GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:26:06Carsten Ripke1:20:43
531FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:26:07Veli-Matti Hulkko1:08:40
532ESTPuujalad (416)+2:26:09Marit Zahkna1:30:51
533NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:26:12Morten Svendgård1:18:06
534SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:26:13Jonas Lindholm1:04:21
535FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:26:26Harri Laine1:26:36
536FINGasum (664)+2:26:34Viljami Kinnunen1:24:08
537FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:26:35Mika Venho1:12:30
538FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:26:53Maiju Oksanen1:07:32
539FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:27:29Keijo Hongisto1:25:00
540FINOC Toffee (473)+2:28:28Hanna Koskinen1:15:00
541RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:28:32Sergey Pirogov1:13:13
542FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:29:42Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:23:10
543FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:30:01Johannes Korpijaakko1:35:51
544ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:30:52August Jakobson1:05:07
545FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:31:11Tuomas Soininen1:16:13
546SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:31:15Magnus Unborg1:34:09
547FINBeach Boys (572)+2:31:16Anssi Poutanen1:20:00
548FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:31:17Pekka Valkonen1:08:55
549FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:31:19Heikki Hakala1:24:38
550ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:31:23Argo Kauge1:20:15
551FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:31:25Lasse Westerholm1:09:33
552SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:31:26Robin Westerlund1:09:05
553FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:31:26Kimmo Hytönen1:20:09
554FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:31:34Jarmo Munck1:16:02
555SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:31:35Nicklas Öst1:24:39
556FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:31:43Anna Westerlund1:25:30
557FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:31:45Sanna Karjalainen1:24:03
558FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:31:46Lauri Pietiläinen1:42:50
559FINJoosehukku (529)+2:31:46Emilia Ståhlberg1:02:56
560FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:31:49Jarno Seppänen1:25:05
561FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:31:52Juha Inkilä1:20:31
562FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:31:54Ilkka Riikola1:25:28
563LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:31:57Juris Varess1:32:06
564FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:31:58Eero Kuulasmaa1:12:08
565FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:32:04Osmo Viili1:14:31
566FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:32:25Pietari Korhonen1:07:50
567FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:32:28Kari Nivala1:10:38
568FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:32:29Ville Sampolahti1:46:30
569FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:32:51Jouni Savelainen1:17:41
570FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:33:23Mika Rautio1:13:53
571FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:33:25Mikael Koskinen1:23:56
572ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:33:30Siim Turban1:11:05
573FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:33:37Eero Rötsä1:21:50
574FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:33:39Mikke Salminen1:14:12
575SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:33:40Erik Lidström Lauri1:11:23
576FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:33:46Rami Helppolainen1:28:06
577FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:33:50Konsta Korhonen1:11:00
578FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:34:01Tuomas Asikainen1:12:01
579SWETibro OK (851)+2:34:03Lukas Andren1:11:23
580FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:34:05Marko Siira1:15:47
581FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+2:34:09Joonas Hänninen1:24:21
582FINOK Jorren (590)+2:34:09Patrik Ahlbäck1:10:05
583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:34:13Mari Seppänen1:11:19
584GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:34:14Alice Bedwell1:25:02
585FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:34:15Heikki Saarinen1:12:57
586FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:34:17Päivi Leppäsalmi1:33:34
587FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:34:17Jyri Siivonen1:28:29
588FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:34:19Mikko Laakkonen1:22:07
589FINSweco (1240)+2:34:22Jari Rannikko1:21:21
590FINEpilän Esa (578)+2:34:25Eero Heino1:25:39
591FINPeab (564)+2:34:28Veijo Kujanen1:34:32
592FINSerkkujen yö (879)+2:34:30Panu Valjakka1:28:08
593FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:34:30Tuomas Salminen1:22:52
594ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:34:40Margus Andresson1:22:54
595FINHakuliset (540)+2:34:50Paula Hakulinen1:25:23
596FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:35:00Aki Alitalo1:00:09
597FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:35:18Sampo Huostila1:28:04
598LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:35:19Emils Vainovskis1:06:45
599SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:35:28Håkan Persson1:18:53
600FINOC Puisto (662)+2:35:53Eerik Skyttä1:13:41
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >