Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:48Maria Magnusson1:00:28
102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:55Viktor Janrik1:07:34
103SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:55Chupek Jacub52:24
104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:11:17Jussi Seppä1:04:09
105SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:11:17Oskar Öqvist1:01:37
106SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:11:38Mattias Nilsson1:16:10
107FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:12:09Sampo Sankelo1:07:25
108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:36Oleg Vokulov1:02:52
109SUICA Rosé (682)+1:14:24Térence Risse55:39
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:40Filip Andersson1:17:10
111SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:16:44Vojtech Kettner54:20
112FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:45Matias Koponen1:08:18
113FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:23Simo Hasu52:36
114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:41Aleksi Lammi1:04:22
115SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:23Mårten Lundqvist1:06:32
116FINNavi 2 (211)+1:19:18Lars Vicari59:41
117NORIL Koll (890)+1:20:14Jostein Moe1:01:20
118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:48Joel Hakala57:27
119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:21:12Niklas Österlund1:07:43
120SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:21:14Bruno Godefroy1:06:33
121NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:49Tor Andreas Andersen57:33
122SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:21:57Anton Strandberg1:02:24
123SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:22:06Fredrik Noborn57:45
124SWEGävle OK (103)+1:22:10Lasse Jansson1:10:37
125BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:12Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31
126FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:23:20Paulus Sulkula1:01:22
127FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:29Jens Jern1:01:21
128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:29Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38
129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:31Arto Fränti1:05:36
130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:43Kalevi Mäkipää1:09:34
131FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:23:56Niko Nissinen58:56
132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:24:05Rauli Aho1:14:31
133FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:24:07Tero Mamia59:31
134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:58Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54
135SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:25:10Åke Ljunggren1:05:05
136FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:25:16Tuomas Fjällström1:01:38
137FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:27:03Otto Balck1:01:16
138FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:32Antti Kivikko1:18:28
139NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:39Beat Roth1:00:17
140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:28:21Robert Bennett1:15:25
141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:47Eero Jalli1:01:58
142FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:30:02Aleksi Karttila1:02:54
143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:24Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47
144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:38Andris Svilans1:18:12
145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:39Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03
146SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:31:50Benjamin Langerak1:04:19
147FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:56Valter Joensuu1:12:54
148SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:32:31Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09
149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:37Juan Sanz1:13:47
150FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:43Eero Pietilä1:05:12
151NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:49Marit Isachsen1:23:06
152SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:33:26Adam Sandstedt1:06:15
153FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:34:19Tuomas Puonti1:05:06
154FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:47Jussi Piirainen1:07:19
155SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:37:02Lukas Eveborn1:13:23
156SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:57Gian Coolen1:09:24
157FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:59Aapo Maasilta1:03:41
158CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:38:05Krystof Hajek1:00:42
159NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:37Sindre Sandven55:48
160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:51Eemil Sakki1:03:46
161SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:39:14Hedwig Haas1:06:35
162SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:39:15Joel Börjesson-Eriksson1:08:46
163FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:39:34Antti Laine1:06:36
164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:35Olle Kärner56:02
165RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:44Nikolai Znoev1:05:15
166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:49Juha Kivelä1:10:05
167FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:54Lauri Naskali1:12:47
168SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:40:11Tomas Öberg1:26:37
169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:39Edward Larsson1:27:01
170NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:58Kjetil Mölnvik1:04:12
171NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:42:02Ådne Skjärstein1:12:04
172SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:42:06Anton Kruse1:14:59
173FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:37Antti Rusanen1:06:56
174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:43:12Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36
175FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:44:40Antti Ekonoja1:19:59
176SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:45:02Marcus Carlsson1:08:49
177IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:32Shea Moose1:21:23
178RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:38Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18
179SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:41Martin Granqvist1:11:05
180SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:46:42Linus Kaisajuntti59:15
181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:50Jussi Virtanen1:03:37
182FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:52Teemu Korhonen1:05:39
183LATOK Meridians (163)+1:47:01Andris Dzalbs1:08:16
184NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:38Robert Banfi1:23:47
185SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:48:18John Wolgast1:08:56
186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:26Kasperi Hämäläinen1:05:32
187FINRastikarhut (312)+1:48:35Joona Nolvi1:17:53
188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:44Magnus Karlsson1:07:50
189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:50:00Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06
190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:50:06Pekka Väätäinen1:02:14
191NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:50:11Öystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51
192FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:50:30Tuukka Senttula1:02:56
193LTUMedeina (241)+1:51:01Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52
194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:51:03David Melin1:07:29
195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:51:06Ivan Kunin1:05:50
196FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:51:29Jan Wasström1:13:16
197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:48Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52
198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:52:02Vojtech Gryc1:31:18
199FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:52:08Eeka Husu1:08:42
200SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:43Dominique Bucher1:19:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >