Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:22:54Jutta Pulkkinen2:08:41
1302FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+5:22:54Eino Pohjola2:18:59
1303FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:22:57Selim Virtanen2:35:59
1304FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+5:22:58Raimo Laitinen2:12:19
1305FINValio TM (1532)+5:23:10Minttu-Maija Repo1:38:49
1306FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:23:12SAMI AALTONEN2:08:16
1307FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:23:25Harry Eklundh1:41:46
1308FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+5:23:59Severi Halkosaari2:29:38
1309FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:24:34Kari Puurunen2:15:31
1310GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:24:54Mikko Numminen2:10:09
1311NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:25:29Sindre Valsgård2:52:48
1312FINKohta löytyy (1418)+5:25:52Juhana Jaatinen2:32:00
1313FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:26:08Pauli Järvinen1:59:48
1314FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:26:11Tom Kettunen1:55:53
1315FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:27:14Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:55:16
1316FINOff Course (1344)+5:27:31Lauri Alitalo1:54:00
1317FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:27:44Elias Kiviranta1:58:18
1318FINIK Örnen (815)+5:28:07Sampo Toiva2:19:43
1319FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+5:28:13Antti Vainio2:10:36
1320FINKompassibois (1495)+5:28:19Jorma Rissanen2:14:20
1321FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:28:19Risto Nenonen1:57:51
1322FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:28:20Pentti Kuusela1:56:29
1323FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:28:21Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35
1324FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:29:50Korkiamäki Keijo2:30:53
1325FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:30:47Suvi Sallinen2:13:57
1326FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:31:15Sami Karru1:23:21
1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:31:24Aimo Kangas1:21:45
1328FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:31:47Samuli Kostamo1:52:02
1329FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:31:47Mika Nisula2:00:19
1330FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:31:48Samppa Heiskanen59:06
1331FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+5:32:00Teemu Mäkinen1:40:22
1332IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:31Elliot Moses1:32:34
1333FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+5:32:34Heidi Känkänen1:58:22
1334FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:32:35Ari Elorinne2:00:10
1335FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:32:38Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:54:25
1336FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:33:17Arvo Helanti2:09:30
1337FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:33:36Ville Keski-Nikkola2:04:25
1338FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+5:33:39Lauri Kristo2:11:36
1339FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:33:51Aarne Hurskainen2:02:15
1340FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:34:20Marja Vuorinen1:55:45
1341FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:34:37Katja Jaaskelainen2:18:27
1342FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+5:34:58Jouko Lahti2:46:24
1343FINEksymä 360 (1535)+5:35:02Harri Salopelto2:02:52
1344FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:35:22Juha Tikander2:13:37
1345FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:39Ronja Marjamaa2:09:34
1346FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+5:35:40Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:48
1347FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:47Tuukka Lehtonen2:10:41
1348FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:35:55Matti Raatikainen2:04:32
1349FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+5:36:16Pasi Huhtinen1:56:57
1350FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:36:16Niki Helenius1:57:21
1351FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+5:36:19Hanne Blomberg2:12:43
1352FINTARAKI (1709)+5:36:21Jere Pohjonen2:23:22
1353FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:36:22Tuomo Harju2:22:20
1354FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+5:36:23Katri Löyttyniemi2:12:07
1355FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:36:28Tapio Hokkanen2:19:24
1356FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+5:36:35Erkki Laimio2:15:12
1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:36:41Ville Heikkinen2:27:40
1358FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:36:42Tapani Hahto2:19:03
1359FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:36:49Wille Viittanen1:50:41
1360FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:36:53Tom Sundbäck2:22:46
1361FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:37:45Petri Polo2:06:26
1362FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+5:37:48Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05
1363FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:38:02Jussi Vaiste2:07:07
1364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:38:19Risto Häkkinen2:04:08
1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:38:28Heikki Lintala2:28:07
1366FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:38:41Veli-Matti Rantio2:13:27
1367FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:40:31Timo Sikiö1:45:56
1368FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:40:37Christian Sundström1:49:40
1369FINNorsU (1885)+5:40:40Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54
1370FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:41:35Mikko Rytkönen2:17:34
1371FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:41:40Esa Katajamäki2:32:17
1372FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:41:59Lasse Peltola2:20:25
1373FINGrundium (1829)+5:42:52Jörg Linke2:43:37
1374FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:43:05Lauri Salmela2:57:51
1375FINEränaali (865)+5:43:53Harri Salo1:29:45
1376FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:33Aleksi Etholen1:56:58
1377FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:44:34Harri Nieminen2:02:36
1378FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:38Juha Jokela1:33:53
1379FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:44Pasi Silfverberg2:06:31
1380FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:57Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:51
1381FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:45:00Sanni Keisu1:54:06
1382FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:45:08Pauli Vinni1:52:32
1383FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:45:15Mikko Metsäkangas1:57:31
1384FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+5:45:32Keijo Koivula2:03:57
1385FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:45:38Matti Borg2:14:35
1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:45:46Elmo Wiikinkoski2:23:33
1387FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:45:53Jarkko Pohjola2:25:26
1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:46:34Riikka Karppinen1:46:47
1389FINNälkähaukat (1856)+5:46:52Jesse Huurre2:06:52
1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:47:18Paavo Jääskeläinen2:51:24
1391FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:47:46Susanna Hägg1:55:44
1392FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:47:47Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:55:09
1393FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:47:48Robert Kettunen2:06:42
1394FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:48:07Juha Lehtonen2:18:26
1395FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:48:17Vesa Rantala2:05:05
1396FINStronger Together (1245)+5:48:37Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma2:43:27
1397FINRejlers (1159)+5:48:44Kari Mihailov2:20:30
1398FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:48:48Timo Simell2:56:54
1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:49:01Erkki Turunen2:26:07
1400FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+5:49:40Kari Viitala2:10:24
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >