Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus Vaihto 7,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+5:50:08Erkki Raittila2:45:36
1402FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:51:28Petra Alanne1:42:49
1403FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:52Erkki Holma2:00:23
1404FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:53:57Inna Somova1:14:28
1405FINKorona (1207)+5:54:10Antti Pasanen1:52:39
1406FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:55:01Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:13:22
1407FINThinkers (1129)+5:55:09Jussi Partanen2:03:45
1408FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:55:47Risto Gustafsson1:37:49
1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:48Timo Ravantti2:19:48
1410FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:52Timo Tammi2:14:06
1411FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:55:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:53
1412FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:59Hannu Heiskanen2:00:20
1413FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:56:01Jaakko Siipola2:24:00
1414FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:56:11Juhani Ahola1:57:11
1415FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+5:56:19Mikko Tiitola2:08:22
1416FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+5:56:33Titta Rajamäki1:50:44
1417FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+5:56:39Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:24:25
1418FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:42Timo Liiri1:51:06
1419FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:46Sami Nylund1:56:39
1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:57:04Lauri Veitonmäki1:49:32
1421FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:57:09Hanna Väätäinen1:49:13
1422FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:14Samuli Koskinen2:01:46
1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:14Auvinen Juha2:19:20
1424FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:26Antti Vilkkilä2:08:39
1425FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:27Jorma Peltokorpi2:10:36
1426FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:58:28Pekka Kotamäki1:45:58
1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:30Jyri Lahtinen2:20:14
1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:30Jouni Kivikoski1:37:48
1429FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:58:31Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:03:17
1430FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:36Jani Kinnunen2:02:55
1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:37Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30
1432FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:39Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33
1433FINJäreä (1545)+5:58:43Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34
1434FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:45Asko Niemelä-Koura2:23:09
1435FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:51Mats Smedslund2:36:00
1436FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:51Harri Vaara2:17:41
1437FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:59:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:08:04
1438FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:00:15Juha Martikainen2:38:24
1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:48Anna Parkkinen2:10:05
1440FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:50Antti Salonen2:20:37
1441FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:50Erika Leinonen2:20:32
1442FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:01:06Nina Asikainen1:49:04
1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:01:10Pekka Pirkola2:34:29
1444FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:52Pekka Keisanen2:21:22
1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:02:07Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39
1446FINLostBoys (1286)+6:02:29Urpo Jaakkola1:48:24
1447FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:48Sipi Erkkilä2:18:15
1448FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:03:13Mikko Lääperi2:32:49
1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:04:00Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:01:21
1450FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:39Reea Simola1:53:09
1451FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:39Jesse Nikki2:19:40
1452FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:26Meri Seistola2:19:11
1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:39Vesa Kytö2:02:16
1454FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:06:47Juho Juusela1:53:36
1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:51Emilia Laitinen1:45:19
1456FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:07:01Teuvo Taura1:44:59
1457SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:07John Lindberg2:21:53
1458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:07:08Iiro Hapuli1:53:08
1459FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:20Ella Kokkinen2:05:17
1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:29Milla Pirskanen2:15:13
1461FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:34Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53
1462FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:44Sami Leinonen2:00:24
1463FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:46Tuomas Raja2:33:28
1464FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:08:00Juha Kananen1:54:17
1465FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:08:24Markku Holstila1:54:44
1466FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:43Mirja Linjama1:49:37
1467FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:09:20Pekka Raatikainen2:00:17
1468FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:09:22Veikko Ahokas2:25:27
1469FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:09:41Lasse Lahdelma2:20:55
1470FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:10:58Pasi Pekkinen2:38:41
1471FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:11:12Meri Tuomainen2:35:05
1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:12:08Toni Laine2:20:41
1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:26Veeti Vesterinen2:39:57
1474FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:15:15Petri Leino1:49:28
1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:24Jarno Kivistö2:00:39
1476FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:15:31Elina Mäkinen2:07:37
1477FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:16:11Riku Viitanen2:32:41
1478FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:33Rauli Lepistö3:02:27
1479FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:55Juha Kotanen2:08:49
1480FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:17:11Satu Ryynänen2:47:30
1481FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+6:18:31Sanna Taimisto2:17:53
1482FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:23Otso Heikkinen1:52:46
1483FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:41Joonas Elo2:09:45
1484FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:41Jukka Manninen2:05:57
1485FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:53Ilkka Tahkokallio3:08:13
1486FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:57Lauri Heininen2:31:29
1487FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:22:02Petri Karhapää3:02:02
1488FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:22:04Juha Lehto2:40:21
1489FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:22:10Teemu Huttunen2:59:18
1490FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:22:16Pekka Vanne2:01:51
1491FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:59Kristian Kokkola2:11:08
1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:23:09Jukka Lehtinen2:11:08
1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:23:17Salla Rantamäki2:53:16
1494FINMettähäsä (1907)+6:23:23Olli Antikainen2:32:43
1495FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:23:28Jarno Auvinen2:44:40
1496FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:41Jarmo Rantanen2:36:11
1497FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:43Kalle Keränen2:36:54
1498FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:21Oona Hilkamo2:03:04
1499FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:56Hannu Villberg1:58:28
1500FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:26:02Harri Mikkola2:33:53
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >