< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:19:20 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:22:13 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:19:35 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:14:56 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:20:00 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:24:31 | ||
304 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:20:36 | Erlend Aune | 1:26:17 | ||
305 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:20:42 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:18:14 | ||
306 | IF Minken (491) | +2:20:59 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:04:47 | ||
307 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:21:01 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:09:34 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:21:29 | Juha Lerssi | 1:12:06 | ||
309 | Ultra (145) | +2:21:40 | Vasia Tambasou | 1:08:40 | ||
310 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:22:25 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:02:05 | ||
311 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:22:29 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:22:44 | ||
312 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:22:31 | Andrea Svensson | 1:03:31 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:22:38 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:16:16 | ||
314 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:22:41 | Adam Karlsson | 1:16:30 | ||
315 | Emit (364) | +2:22:50 | Christiane Trosse | 1:17:04 | ||
316 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:23:07 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:33:56 | ||
317 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:23:33 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:20:51 | ||
318 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:23:48 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:26:51 | ||
319 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:23:56 | Emil Erdelius | 1:15:39 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:24:05 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:18:23 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:24:07 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:17:05 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:24:32 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:19:09 | ||
323 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:24:43 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:26:07 | ||
324 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:24:48 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:11:56 | ||
325 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:25:00 | Pål Skogstjärn | 58:44 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:25:17 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:18:21 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:26:19 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:20:27 | ||
328 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:26:27 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:18:42 | ||
329 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:26:36 | Elin Sjölander | 1:18:50 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:26:39 | Dan Snåre | 1:23:25 | ||
331 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:26:39 | Riku Kopra | 1:25:02 | ||
332 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:26:48 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:10:08 | ||
333 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:26:56 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:11:43 | ||
334 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:27:14 | Pavel Raev | 1:43:52 | ||
335 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:27:28 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:27:41 | ||
336 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:28:14 | Ella Skog | 1:25:06 | ||
337 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:28:29 | Juho Määttä | 1:09:30 | ||
338 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:28:54 | Juho Huhtala | 1:13:26 | ||
339 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:29:22 | Olav Melheim | 1:26:25 | ||
340 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:29:25 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:21:43 | ||
341 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:29:26 | Chloe Potter | 1:23:58 | ||
342 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:46 | Jacob Eriksson | 58:28 | ||
343 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:31:24 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:16:09 | ||
344 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:32:01 | Jan Donner | 57:46 | ||
345 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:32:02 | Simon Nordgren | 1:26:31 | ||
346 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:32:03 | Lauri Oksa | 1:26:00 | ||
347 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:32:13 | Jari Simola | 1:22:55 | ||
348 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:32:36 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:22:47 | ||
349 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:32:54 | Sanna Multala | 1:31:04 | ||
350 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:33:02 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:23:39 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:33:30 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:05:33 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:33:31 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:10:54 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:33:35 | Tomas Snellman | 1:11:37 | ||
354 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:33:39 | Aatos Peura | 1:06:54 | ||
355 | Vang OL (451) | +2:33:52 | Ove Haugereid | 1:13:12 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:34:11 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:20:58 | ||
357 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:34:14 | Patricia Nieke | 1:20:42 | ||
358 | SK100 (273) | +2:34:14 | Rooni Triinu | 1:20:59 | ||
359 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:34:27 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:37:53 | ||
360 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:34:39 | Karri Stevander | 1:12:26 | ||
361 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:34:48 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:21:14 | ||
362 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:35:05 | Tero Salonen | 1:16:09 | ||
363 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:35:11 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:15:27 | ||
364 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:35:16 | Erik Bovallius | 1:12:02 | ||
365 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:35:25 | Jorma Varkila | 1:20:50 | ||
366 | Legenda (231) | +2:35:43 | Artem Sotkin | 1:08:33 | ||
367 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:35:48 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:16:58 | ||
368 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:36:27 | Otto Lintula | 1:16:28 | ||
369 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:36:31 | Matti Sipponen | 1:15:38 | ||
370 | Omega (196) | +2:36:36 | Sergey Adeev | 1:29:48 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:36:38 | Kalle Taura | 1:20:46 | ||
372 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:36:39 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:11:02 | ||
373 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:36:42 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:16:17 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:36:42 | Valdis Karulis | 1:15:53 | ||
375 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:36:45 | Laura King | 1:12:02 | ||
376 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:36:53 | Hermanni Willman | 1:11:48 | ||
377 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:36:55 | Marita Hotz | 1:30:13 | ||
378 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:37:00 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:14:30 | ||
379 | Nostars (337) | +2:37:01 | Marko Suhonen | 1:31:09 | ||
380 | OUSA (421) | +2:37:12 | Emma Waddington | 1:24:42 | ||
381 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:37:14 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:30:14 | ||
382 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:37:20 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:14:37 | ||
383 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:37:36 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:15:40 | ||
384 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:37:41 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:07:25 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:37:54 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:24:55 | ||
386 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:38:07 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:22:25 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:38:45 | Petri Tuominen | 1:08:32 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:39:09 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:26:58 | ||
389 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:39:09 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:09:19 | ||
390 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:39:15 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:13:52 | ||
391 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:39:17 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:13:33 | ||
392 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:39:22 | Marcus Amrén | 1:08:38 | ||
393 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:39:24 | Johan Fries | 1:11:06 | ||
394 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:39:27 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:32:38 | ||
395 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:39:28 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:25:39 | ||
396 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:39:29 | Timo Riissanen | 1:26:38 | ||
397 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:39:55 | Kalle Persson | 1:14:50 | ||
398 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:40:08 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:19:55 | ||
399 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:40:14 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:32:36 | ||
400 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:40:26 | Niklas Majander | 1:15:33 | ||
401 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:40:27 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:05:30 | ||
402 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:40:37 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:18:37 | ||
403 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:40:40 | Vilma Pesu | 1:20:04 | ||
404 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:40:51 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:22:01 | ||
405 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:40:54 | Juha Kettunen | 1:17:28 | ||
406 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:41:03 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:31:41 | ||
407 | Modum OL (237) | +2:41:08 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:31:03 | ||
408 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:42:44 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:22:06 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:42:53 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:21:43 | ||
410 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:43:22 | Johan Päivike | 1:20:52 | ||
411 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:43:26 | Matti Happonen | 1:23:29 | ||
412 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:43:27 | Janne Puntila | 1:22:43 | ||
413 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:43:31 | Santeri Vaahtera | 56:18 | ||
414 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:44:01 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 1:34:43 | ||
415 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:44:06 | Ville Koskela | 1:21:00 | ||
416 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:44:23 | Olli Puurunen | 1:28:53 | ||
417 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:45:04 | Ronja Björklund | 1:15:14 | ||
418 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:45:25 | Heikki Kumara | 1:33:40 | ||
419 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:45:30 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:18:14 | ||
420 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:45:30 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:25:28 | ||
421 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:45:55 | Linus Berggren | 1:25:44 | ||
422 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:45:56 | Stephan Copes | 1:21:06 | ||
423 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:46:08 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:25:23 | ||
424 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:46:23 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:25:58 | ||
425 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:46:30 | Erik Olsson | 1:23:21 | ||
426 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:46:33 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:32:17 | ||
427 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:46:36 | Juha Valtonen | 1:32:08 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:47:03 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:26:36 | ||
429 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:47:05 | Jussi Broberg | 1:33:28 | ||
430 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:47:10 | Juhani Toivonen | 1:11:54 | ||
431 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:47:12 | Jostein Andersen | 1:12:47 | ||
432 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:47:29 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:14:04 | ||
433 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:47:29 | Pauli Laurila | 1:21:18 | ||
434 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:47:32 | Ville Salonen | 1:26:19 | ||
435 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:47:47 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:27:20 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:47:51 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:23:58 | ||
437 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:48:05 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:22:56 | ||
438 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:48:06 | Eskil Nääs | 1:27:00 | ||
439 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:48:07 | Ossi Luoma | 1:40:27 | ||
440 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:48:27 | Chiara Sergent | 1:53:47 | ||
441 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:49:25 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:11:45 | ||
442 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:49:28 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:20:10 | ||
443 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:49:39 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:34:35 | ||
444 | Wing OK (486) | +2:49:40 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 1:40:27 | ||
445 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:49:45 | Terje Rönning | 1:21:22 | ||
446 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:50:07 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:18:01 | ||
447 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:50:26 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:15:25 | ||
448 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:50:47 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:36:48 | ||
449 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:51:02 | Henrik Flordal | 1:20:17 | ||
450 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:51:18 | Håkan Jansson | 1:21:05 | ||
451 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:51:23 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:19:54 | ||
452 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:51:38 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:20:30 | ||
453 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:51:42 | Mika Leinonen | 1:21:34 | ||
454 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:51:51 | Bence Sprok | 1:30:55 | ||
455 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:52:09 | Suvi Heittola | 1:04:27 | ||
456 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:52:24 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:11:00 | ||
457 | Triona (1840) | +2:52:33 | Per Eriksson | 1:39:39 | ||
458 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:52:36 | Jussi Viero | 1:10:50 | ||
459 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:52:38 | Rune Teigland | 1:20:47 | ||
460 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:53:04 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:27:57 | ||
461 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:53:12 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:17:19 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:53:36 | Ville Honkanen | 1:16:25 | ||
463 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:53:45 | Juha Metsälä | 1:14:38 | ||
464 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:53:50 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:31:22 | ||
465 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:53:50 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:19:50 | ||
466 | Intersport (390) | +2:54:00 | Harri Halonen | 1:20:42 | ||
467 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:54:02 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:29:55 | ||
468 | OK Arona (274) | +2:54:02 | Aivis Lejins | 1:15:04 | ||
469 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:54:09 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:20:49 | ||
470 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:55:31 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:17:30 | ||
471 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:55:32 | Juho Rautio | 1:45:58 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:55:44 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:25:19 | ||
473 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:55:45 | Inka Joensivu | 1:24:00 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:55:58 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:28:25 | ||
475 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:56:05 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:51:53 | ||
476 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:56:08 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:42:36 | ||
477 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:56:08 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:28:01 | ||
478 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:56:23 | Janis Salins | 1:36:04 | ||
479 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:56:28 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:17:26 | ||
480 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:56:39 | Rami Haapala | 1:35:35 | ||
481 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:57:31 | Martin Ahlström | 1:23:33 | ||
482 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:57:37 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:32:40 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:57:38 | Matiss Saulite | 1:01:30 | ||
484 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:57:45 | Patrik Persson | 1:33:44 | ||
485 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:57:46 | Petrus Tasa | 1:47:27 | ||
486 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:57:49 | Peter Kronholm | 1:22:31 | ||
487 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:58:11 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:19:02 | ||
488 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:58:22 | Jani Hjerppe | 1:33:04 | ||
489 | Socca (437) | +2:58:46 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:21:09 | ||
490 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:58:48 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:21:29 | ||
491 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:59:02 | Alar Assor | 1:15:25 | ||
492 | Puujalad (416) | +2:59:05 | Viljar Grauen | 1:19:54 | ||
493 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:59:08 | Nina Herne | 1:32:38 | ||
494 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +3:00:00 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:15:39 | ||
495 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +3:00:21 | Markku Jokela | 1:46:22 | ||
496 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:00:39 | Adrey Morozov | 1:29:15 | ||
497 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:01:18 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:22:58 | ||
498 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:01:27 | Jani Nummi | 1:16:39 | ||
499 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:01:27 | Markku Paija | 1:36:02 | ||
500 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +3:01:37 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:36:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |