< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:59:34 | Olav Melheim | 25:39 | ||
302 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:00:06 | Teemu Väre | 19:25 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:00:23 | Riku Kopra | 27:47 | ||
304 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:00:38 | Väinö Ristimäki | 24:16 | ||
305 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:00:55 | Janne Nivukoski | 25:17 | ||
306 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:01:07 | Håkan Svensson | 21:40 | ||
307 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:01:23 | Igor Gavrilov | 24:32 | ||
308 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:01:24 | Erlend Aune | 36:07 | ||
309 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:01:56 | Timo Pohjolainen | 28:16 | ||
310 | Emit (364) | +2:02:03 | Christiane Trosse | 25:17 | ||
311 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:02:04 | Chloe Potter | 25:37 | ||
312 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:02:05 | Semen Mikhalko | 34:10 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:02:19 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 24:58 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:02:33 | Pauli Heinimaa | 31:47 | ||
315 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:03:07 | Tuomas Leinamo | 25:21 | ||
316 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:03:44 | Mikko Tahkola | 22:46 | ||
317 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:03:57 | Ville Koskenkorva | 25:13 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:04:05 | Roope Lemberg | 22:10 | ||
319 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:04:08 | Emil Erdelius | 24:52 | ||
320 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:04:14 | Ella Skog | 30:07 | ||
321 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:04:20 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 26:20 | ||
322 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:04:30 | Jukka Lehtonen | 27:49 | ||
323 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:04:53 | Adam Karlsson | 27:43 | ||
324 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:04:59 | Dan Snåre | 30:46 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:05:14 | Markus Kaukonen | 27:19 | ||
326 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:05:22 | Marita Hotz | 27:42 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:05:25 | Juha Lerssi | 25:03 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:05:46 | Antti Lamminpää | 27:04 | ||
329 | Nostars (337) | +2:05:49 | Marko Suhonen | 28:58 | ||
330 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:05:59 | Sanna Multala | 33:10 | ||
331 | Ultra (145) | +2:06:01 | Vasia Tambasou | 22:02 | ||
332 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:06:24 | Martina Rizzi | 21:28 | ||
333 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:06:28 | Juho Rossi | 21:47 | ||
334 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:06:49 | Per Spik | 22:15 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:06:53 | Tero Kaasinen | 26:32 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:06:58 | Jorma Nissilä | 24:32 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:07:13 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 23:22 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:07:18 | Jari Simola | 27:01 | ||
339 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:07:48 | Lauri Oksa | 30:46 | ||
340 | OUSA (421) | +2:07:49 | Emma Waddington | 24:20 | ||
341 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:08:18 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 30:18 | ||
342 | IF Minken (491) | +2:10:25 | Strandvall Amanda | 23:14 | ||
343 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:10:32 | Simon Nordgren | 34:02 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:10:35 | Thomas Björklöf | 24:21 | ||
345 | Wing OK (486) | +2:10:44 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 30:32 | ||
346 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:10:45 | Lauri Lepistö | 30:23 | ||
347 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:10:51 | Rein Zaitsev | 26:18 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:10:55 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 26:57 | ||
349 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:10:58 | Aras Petrevicius | 24:55 | ||
350 | Modum OL (237) | +2:11:05 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 30:01 | ||
351 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:11:07 | Andrea Svensson | 21:08 | ||
352 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:11:17 | Jarmo Mauriala | 25:05 | ||
353 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:11:20 | Antti Kalapudas | 27:08 | ||
354 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:11:47 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 20:28 | ||
355 | SK100 (273) | +2:11:49 | Rooni Triinu | 27:35 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:11:53 | Mitri Tuomala | 33:15 | ||
357 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:12:13 | Patricia Nieke | 27:43 | ||
358 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:12:25 | Elin Sjölander | 33:40 | ||
359 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:12:27 | Aleksi Mutka | 29:17 | ||
360 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:12:27 | Juho Huhtala | 26:00 | ||
361 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:12:34 | Laukkanen Janne | 25:53 | ||
362 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:12:45 | Juho Virkajärvi | 34:57 | ||
363 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:12:46 | Timo Riissanen | 28:56 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:13:02 | Juho Määttä | 23:04 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:13:18 | Asko Lautamäki | 32:30 | ||
366 | Vang OL (451) | +2:13:29 | Ove Haugereid | 21:50 | ||
367 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:13:58 | Magnus Struckmann | 26:19 | ||
368 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:14:23 | Kalle Taura | 27:32 | ||
369 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:14:29 | Dmitry Parkhut | 23:05 | ||
370 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:14:37 | Juho Rautio | 34:04 | ||
371 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:14:49 | Antti Tolvanen | 29:35 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:14:51 | Tero Salonen | 24:56 | ||
373 | Omega (196) | +2:14:52 | Sergey Adeev | 37:05 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:15:02 | Valdis Karulis | 23:14 | ||
375 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +2:15:02 | Kyösti Rautanen | 41:16 | ||
376 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:15:07 | Karri Stevander | 21:55 | ||
377 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:15:16 | Tuija Kuusela | 24:33 | ||
378 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:15:28 | Juha Valtonen | 30:01 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:15:34 | Jorma Varkila | 30:00 | ||
380 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:15:34 | Sami Kauppinen | 30:46 | ||
381 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:15:50 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 24:49 | ||
382 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:15:53 | Halvor Hoböl | 26:04 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:16:19 | Emil Laaksonen | 24:11 | ||
384 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:16:23 | Otto Lintula | 25:25 | ||
385 | Triona (1840) | +2:16:39 | Per Eriksson | 32:45 | ||
386 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:16:40 | Heikki Kumara | 33:56 | ||
387 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:17:14 | Erik Bovallius | 23:01 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:17:20 | Matti Sipponen | 25:29 | ||
389 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:17:21 | Jussi Broberg | 32:45 | ||
390 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:17:31 | Henri Kontoniemi | 26:20 | ||
391 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:17:48 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 26:11 | ||
392 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:17:59 | Markku Jokela | 33:02 | ||
393 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:18:14 | Janne Puntila | 26:31 | ||
394 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:18:30 | Pål Skogstjärn | 21:15 | ||
395 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:18:37 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 25:01 | ||
396 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:18:38 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 26:54 | ||
397 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:18:48 | Vilma Pesu | 27:13 | ||
398 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:18:53 | Jussi Leskinen | 29:04 | ||
399 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:18:59 | Tomas Snellman | 26:02 | ||
400 | Legenda (231) | +2:19:06 | Artem Sotkin | 20:57 | ||
401 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:19:09 | Janne Hyyppä | 25:40 | ||
402 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:19:17 | Hugo Helenelund | 27:51 | ||
403 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:19:31 | Johan Päivike | 26:02 | ||
404 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:19:31 | Juha Kettunen | 25:06 | ||
405 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:19:51 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 23:15 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:19:52 | Akseli Kauppi | 28:26 | ||
407 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:20:17 | Kaisa Laapas | 23:34 | ||
408 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:20:19 | Aleksey Borevich | 27:24 | ||
409 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:20:43 | Petrus Tasa | 39:26 | ||
410 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:20:46 | Kalle Persson | 24:41 | ||
411 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:20:48 | Linus Berggren | 29:39 | ||
412 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:20:57 | Niklas Majander | 25:04 | ||
413 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:20:59 | Laura King | 25:17 | ||
414 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:21:28 | Hermanni Willman | 25:24 | ||
415 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:21:30 | Matti Happonen | 30:34 | ||
416 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:21:31 | Matias Forsbacka | 25:09 | ||
417 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:21:33 | Juho Ylimaa | 46:22 | ||
418 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:21:34 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 41:16 | ||
419 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:21:35 | Jukka Määttälä | 28:09 | ||
420 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:21:37 | Patrick Dusigne | 28:38 | ||
421 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +2:22:39 | Pasi Hirvonen | 26:27 | ||
422 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:22:40 | Tuomo Miettunen | 27:34 | ||
423 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:22:44 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 31:20 | ||
424 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:23:00 | Aatos Peura | 25:17 | ||
425 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:23:15 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 29:33 | ||
426 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:23:18 | Ville Koskela | 29:13 | ||
427 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:23:33 | Matti Lindstedt | 24:36 | ||
428 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:23:52 | Jyri Tiainen | 27:46 | ||
429 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +2:24:05 | Jarno Leppälä | 33:11 | ||
430 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:24:07 | Rami Haapala | 32:03 | ||
431 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:24:09 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 29:17 | ||
432 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:24:14 | Stephan Copes | 28:24 | ||
433 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:24:36 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 23:21 | ||
434 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:24:39 | Lassi Kaitainen | 39:42 | ||
435 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +2:24:42 | Gintaras Mikolavicius | 35:05 | ||
436 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:24:48 | Bence Sprok | 32:53 | ||
437 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:24:56 | Olli Puurunen | 38:27 | ||
438 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +2:24:59 | Markku Paija | 28:35 | ||
439 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:25:03 | Jani Tikkanen | 29:07 | ||
440 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:25:08 | Esa Norokorpi | 29:00 | ||
441 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:25:16 | Pauli Laurila | 28:06 | ||
442 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:25:17 | Henrik Huttunen | 27:02 | ||
443 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:25:35 | Tuomo Kalvas | 41:04 | ||
444 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:25:37 | Johan Fries | 26:20 | ||
445 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:25:38 | Terje Rönning | 26:16 | ||
446 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:25:40 | Eskil Nääs | 33:36 | ||
447 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:25:40 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 24:51 | ||
448 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:25:42 | Patrik Persson | 30:43 | ||
449 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:25:43 | Janis Salins | 34:25 | ||
450 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:25:50 | Petri Tuominen | 24:39 | ||
451 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:25:51 | Jacob Eriksson | 22:34 | ||
452 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:25:53 | Marcus Amrén | 24:10 | ||
453 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:25:56 | Ville Salonen | 33:44 | ||
454 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:26:00 | Jan Donner | 20:46 | ||
455 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:26:03 | Ronja Björklund | 25:14 | ||
456 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:26:11 | Lauri Isokallio | 20:16 | ||
457 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:26:27 | Ossi Luoma | 47:48 | ||
458 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:26:38 | Erik Olsson | 32:30 | ||
459 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +2:26:41 | Jarmo Kerttula | 37:19 | ||
460 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:26:57 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 26:41 | ||
461 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:27:14 | Jani Hjerppe | 30:57 | ||
462 | SK Mortis (567) | +2:28:00 | Panu Peltokangas | 31:35 | ||
463 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:28:43 | Vilma Alberinga | 26:36 | ||
464 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +2:28:43 | Martin Bengtsson | 42:04 | ||
465 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:28:54 | Håkan Jansson | 27:42 | ||
466 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:29:01 | Vertti Myllärinen | 24:37 | ||
467 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:29:21 | Mika Leinonen | 28:14 | ||
468 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:29:34 | Nina Herne | 32:05 | ||
469 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:29:35 | Rune Teigland | 26:44 | ||
470 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:29:37 | Bengt Schwartz | 27:09 | ||
471 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:29:40 | Henrik Flordal | 27:56 | ||
472 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:29:42 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 26:37 | ||
473 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:29:51 | Tommi Lindqvist | 28:27 | ||
474 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +2:29:57 | Adrey Morozov | 27:34 | ||
475 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:30:22 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 31:51 | ||
476 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:30:25 | Juhani Toivonen | 24:10 | ||
477 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:30:25 | Martin Ahlström | 25:28 | ||
478 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:30:30 | Inka Joensivu | 27:46 | ||
479 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +2:31:12 | Atte Tamminen | 39:26 | ||
480 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:31:27 | Elli Häkkinen | 32:20 | ||
481 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:31:37 | Pontus Joentausta | 24:45 | ||
482 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:32:38 | Urpo Niemelä | 28:19 | ||
483 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:32:54 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 26:54 | ||
484 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:32:56 | Jostein Andersen | 27:32 | ||
485 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:32:57 | Jakob Henriksson | 27:58 | ||
486 | Petolintu (496) | +2:33:07 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 37:41 | ||
487 | Intersport (390) | +2:33:34 | Harri Halonen | 29:18 | ||
488 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:33:35 | Oskar Hermansson | 23:34 | ||
489 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:33:37 | Aleksandra Voytova | 24:57 | ||
490 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +2:33:55 | Fredrik Huldt | 41:45 | ||
491 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +2:33:57 | Juha Rissanen | 29:52 | ||
492 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +2:34:27 | Kimmo Heikkilä | 32:09 | ||
493 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:35:08 | Igor Yashchenko | 22:44 | ||
494 | Rastitykki (589) | +2:35:10 | Riku Österman | 28:52 | ||
495 | Herraseura (411) | +2:35:11 | Matti Haataja | 32:52 | ||
496 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +2:35:17 | Joona Koponen | 33:02 | ||
497 | KeparDI (699) | +2:35:17 | Väinö Liukko | 31:24 | ||
498 | OK Arona (274) | +2:35:28 | Aivis Lejins | 25:30 | ||
499 | OK Enen (472) | +2:35:43 | Adlerteg Camilla | 29:20 | ||
500 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:36:09 | Ville Honkanen | 27:59 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |