Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101NORVaregg IL (172)+1:06:39Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen46:40
102SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:06:43Johan Olson38:28
103SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:06:53Oskar Öqvist42:03
104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:06:54Oleg Vokulov42:01
105SWERehns BK (69)+1:06:57Jesper Lysell41:07
106SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:07:09Maria Magnusson42:40
107FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:07:46Jussi Seppä45:29
108SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:08:42Filip Andersson55:03
109FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:09:28Sampo Sankelo49:35
110SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:09:49Chupek Jacub36:09
111SUICA Rosé (682)+1:11:57Térence Risse38:03
112FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:12:23Rauli Aho47:40
113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:13:01Mårten Lundqvist46:01
114SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:13:58Bruno Godefroy44:08
115FINLynx 2 (121)+1:14:03Matias Koponen50:27
116FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:14:14Aleksi Lammi45:46
117SWEGävle OK (103)+1:15:02Lasse Jansson48:20
118FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:15:52Simo Hasu35:56
119NORIL Koll (890)+1:15:56Jostein Moe41:54
120FINNavi 2 (211)+1:16:07Lars Vicari41:22
121SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:16:57Niklas Österlund48:20
122LATOK Ogre (110)+1:17:00Andris Svilans48:24
123FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:17:29Kalevi Mäkipää48:11
124FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:18:33Antti Kivikko54:19
125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:18:40Joel Hakala40:10
126FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:19:13Arto Fränti46:09
127BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:19:20Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy38:30
128NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:19:22Morten Weber Bergesen47:09
129FINIF Brahe (194)+1:19:29Valter Joensuu45:18
130NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:19:33Tor Andreas Andersen40:08
131SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:19:33Anton Strandberg44:51
132SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:19:37Åke Ljunggren44:23
133FINIF Femman (92)+1:19:37Jens Jern42:21
134FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:19:41Paulus Sulkula42:34
135SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:19:46Fredrik Noborn40:16
136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:19:58Robert Bennett51:54
137NORAsker SK (547)+1:21:27Marit Isachsen56:35
138FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:22:19Tero Mamia42:34
139FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:22:22Tuomas Fjällström43:36
140FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:22:26Niko Nissinen42:17
141SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:24:17Tomas Öberg55:34
142SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:25:00Benjamin Langerak42:20
143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:25:02Otto Balck44:06
144FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:25:33Eero Jalli42:35
145NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:26:14Beat Roth43:43
146FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:26:51Aleksi Karttila44:34
147FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:26:57Eero Pietilä44:16
148FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:27:00Tuomas Ruuskanen42:14
149FINSK Uusi (144)+1:27:02Juan Sanz53:03
150SWEResultat AB (74)+1:28:11Gabriel Bengtsson45:26
151SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:28:34Mrk Porgnyi42:03
152FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:28:37Jussi Piirainen46:01
153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:28:38Jari Niemenmaa47:53
154FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:28:50Lauri Naskali46:33
155SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:28:53Adam Sandstedt46:33
156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:29:09Tuomas Puonti44:48
157SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:30:01Lukas Eveborn51:13
158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:30:41Edward Larsson1:00:54
159NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:31:20Ådne Skjärstein46:14
160SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:32:37Anton Kruse50:20
161RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:34:50Nikolai Znoev45:12
162SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:34:54Gian Coolen51:12
163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:34:59Hedwig Haas47:11
164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:35:01Eemil Sakki44:47
165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:35:03Juha Kivelä50:09
166FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:35:03Antti Laine46:56
167FINRastivarsat (225)+1:35:31Aapo Maasilta46:03
168CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:36:41Krystof Hajek44:09
169SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:36:50Joel Börjesson-Eriksson51:12
170ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:36:52Olle Kärner38:10
171NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:36:57Sindre Sandven38:59
172FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:37:28Antti Ekonoja57:38
173FINRastikarhut (312)+1:37:31Joona Nolvi51:41
174SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:37:39Marcus Carlsson46:17
175NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:38:06Kjetil Mölnvik45:10
176CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:38:15Vojtech Gryc1:02:22
177FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:38:44Antti Rusanen47:54
178LATOK Meridians (163)+1:39:18Andris Dzalbs45:24
179SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:39:35Wilhelm Bergman49:30
180NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:40:03Robert Banfi1:01:02
181IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:40:32Shea Moose1:00:14
182SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:41:51John Wolgast47:20
183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:42:36Pekka Huhtanen46:33
184SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:42:38Dominique Bucher54:10
185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:43:02Magnus Karlsson46:58
186FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:43:35Teemu Korhonen47:13
187FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:43:37Jussi Virtanen45:15
188FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:43:45Sami Aalto53:42
189RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:43:46Maxim Gavrilyuk48:17
190FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:43:47Pekka Väätäinen40:46
191FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:43:49Kasperi Hämäläinen45:45
192SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:44:19Martin Granqvist53:34
193SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:44:32Linus Kaisajuntti41:56
194LTUMedeina (241)+1:44:49Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis47:31
195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:45:03Jan Wasström51:41
196NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:45:29Öystein Fruseth Christiansen47:00
197FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:46:25Tuukka Senttula43:42
198FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:46:37Eeka Husu48:01
199SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:46:52David Melin48:09
200RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:46:57Ivan Kunin46:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >