Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:26:10Samuli Koskinen1:14:33
1402FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:26:18Jani Kinnunen1:15:28
1403FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:26:34Harri Vaara1:30:15
1404FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:26:41Mikko Lääperi1:41:08
1405FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:26:42Mats Smedslund1:48:42
1406FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:27:54Pauli Vinni1:20:09
1407FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:28:00Juho Rinta-Rahko1:21:55
1408FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:28:00Jaakko Siipola1:40:50
1409FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:28:01Antti Vilkkilä1:23:05
1410FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:28:03Mikko Metsäkangas1:25:11
1411FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:28:10Harri Nieminen1:31:03
1412FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:28:11Timo Tammi1:31:16
1413FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:28:13Sanna-Katriina Asikainen1:31:25
1414FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:28:13Jorma Peltokorpi1:25:14
1415FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+5:28:14Keijo Koivula1:31:30
1416FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:28:16Antti Salonen1:32:54
1417FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:28:19Pasi Silfverberg1:34:56
1418FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:29:06Pekka Keisanen1:33:27
1419FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:29:16Samppa Heiskanen41:26
1420FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:29:37Juha Martikainen1:52:37
1421FINThinkers (1129)+5:29:56Jussi Partanen1:23:23
1422FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+5:30:14Sipi Erkkilä1:30:32
1423FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:32:45Hanna Väätäinen1:09:40
1424FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:33:07Riikka Karppinen1:18:11
1425FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:33:14Erkki Lehtonen1:08:58
1426FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:33:25Vesa Rantala1:35:04
1427FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:33:34Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:25:48
1428FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:33:35Susanna Hägg1:26:25
1429FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:33:37Robert Kettunen1:37:22
1430FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:33:50Hannu Heiskanen1:23:02
1431FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:34:22Petra Alanne1:10:34
1432FINEränaali (865)+5:34:24Harri Salo1:05:07
1433FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+5:34:40Jari Hällström2:03:13
1434FINOK Kampen (1752)+5:34:42Pasi Pekkinen1:47:16
1435FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+5:34:58Kalle Keränen1:32:00
1436FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+5:35:22Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski1:47:59
1437FINJäreä (1545)+5:35:45Lauri Tunkelo1:32:27
1438FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:35:50Juhani Ahola1:21:41
1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:35:53Anna Parkkinen1:30:01
1440FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:35:56Juha Jokela1:10:02
1441FINKorona (1207)+5:38:29Antti Pasanen1:21:49
1442FINSEPI (1726)+5:38:29Lauri Veitonmäki1:15:48
1443FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:38:55Rauno Karhukorpi1:09:44
1444FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:39:55Sami Nylund1:24:39
1445FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:40:01Pekka Kotamäki1:12:23
1446FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:40:06Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov1:29:43
1447FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:40:11Risto Gustafsson1:07:04
1448FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:40:20Nina Asikainen1:13:08
1449FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+5:40:41Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:22:53
1450FINKehityssuunta (1808)+5:40:43Ilkka Tahkokallio2:11:54
1451FINRealtimers (1693)+5:43:09Joonas Elo1:16:04
1452FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:43:11Jouni Kivikoski1:07:20
1453FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+5:43:30Jarmo Pajunen1:16:28
1454FINsalparasti (1057)+5:43:35Tommi Rikkilä1:09:17
1455FINKarvapallo (1308)+5:43:40Reea Simola1:17:02
1456FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+5:44:00Sanna Taimisto1:28:13
1457FINLostBoys (1286)+5:44:02Urpo Jaakkola1:14:48
1458FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:44:08Angelica Lindqvist1:18:52
1459FINHyvä yri (1812)+5:44:10Karoliina Kiviniemi2:03:44
1460FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+5:44:12Toni Laine1:37:36
1461FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:45:12Inna Somova50:34
1462LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+5:45:23Gatis Ratkevics1:17:47
1463FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+5:45:26Vesa Kytö1:25:54
1464FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+5:45:33Seppo Ahvenainen1:15:43
1465FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+5:45:34Jarno Kivistö1:15:41
1466FINVesikämmenet (1271)+5:45:40Elina Mäkinen1:22:36
1467FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+5:45:40Juha Kananen1:16:48
1468FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+5:45:43Sami Leinonen1:23:15
1469FINESOn seniorit (1405)+5:45:44Meri Seistola1:43:19
1470FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+5:45:48Juho Juusela1:17:28
1471FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+5:45:48Iiro Hapuli1:16:39
1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+5:45:50Riku Viitanen1:47:11
1473FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+5:45:51Veeti Vesterinen1:58:13
1474FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+5:45:54Meri Tuomainen1:54:39
1475FINRasti E4 2 (554)+5:45:56Pekka Raatikainen1:21:44
1476FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+5:46:03Emilia Laitinen1:09:23
1477FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+5:46:12Lasse Lahdelma1:42:17
1478FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+5:47:06Juha Kotanen1:23:51
1479FINSK K3 (1499)+5:47:21Elisa Suutari1:59:30
1480FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+5:47:21Pinja Rantama1:52:30
1481FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+5:48:14Teuvo Taura1:11:03
1482FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+5:50:05Milla Pirskanen1:42:40
1483FINeLadies 3 (1939)+5:50:05Mirja Linjama1:15:50
1484FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+5:50:06Harri Mikkola1:42:48
1485FINTeam Koo (1512)+5:50:23Satu Ryynänen2:05:34
1486FINAC Liiga (1419)+5:50:24Teemu Huttunen2:12:23
1487FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+5:50:24Rauli Lepistö2:21:10
1488FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+5:51:02Ella Kokkinen1:33:49
1489FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+5:51:14Markku Holstila1:22:25
1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+5:51:17Kristian Kokkola1:24:17
1491FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+5:51:53Salla Rantamäki2:06:43
1492FINMettähäsä (1907)+5:51:56Olli Antikainen1:46:07
1493FINHihhulit (1197)+5:51:59Emilia Carlsson1:45:59
1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+5:52:01Jarno Auvinen1:58:04
1495FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+5:52:07Jarmo Rantanen1:49:28
1496FINLateksii (1594)+5:52:39Lauri Heininen1:47:02
1497FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+5:53:39Petri Leino1:12:43
1498FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+6:00:27Antti Kauppila1:22:27
1499FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:00:36Lasse Kotisalmi1:26:09
1500FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:00:37Pekka Tennilä1:36:25
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >