Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 5,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
801FINRaula Team (1110)+3:38:32Tapani Laaksonen1:16:26
802FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:38:37Aapo Rinne1:16:05
803FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:38:43Seppo Kukko56:49
804FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+3:38:44Ville Ylihärsilä1:11:19
805FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:38:51Heikki Andersson1:12:11
806FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:38:55Jari Nikunen1:04:58
807FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:38:59Pekka Peura1:04:30
808FIN007Hyyppä (784)+3:39:04Esko Hyyppä1:29:46
809FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+3:39:06Pekka Alasaari1:15:41
810FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+3:39:26Mauri Sinnelä1:16:13
811FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+3:39:27Niko Paavola1:14:15
812FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+3:39:31Kirsi Arvela1:14:25
813FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:40:23Kai Antell1:07:09
814FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:40:42Jukka Järveläinen1:16:17
815FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:40:54Henna Kauppinen58:01
816FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:40:56Tuomas Koskinen1:12:44
817FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+3:41:06Kalle Virtanen1:14:46
818FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:41:12Hanna Hovila1:01:05
819FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+3:41:18Marko Korhonen1:05:50
820FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:41:20Jarmo Tonder54:08
821FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:41:22Aino Mäkelä54:01
822FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:41:33Emmi Löfberg1:01:38
823FINKela (1871)+3:41:40Jarmo Heikka1:02:48
824FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:41:47Jari Mahlamäki1:05:45
825FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:41:50Jarkko Heiskanen1:02:44
826FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:41:52Valve Tuomo1:06:03
827FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+3:41:59Ella Nurmi59:36
828FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:42:03Eero Kärkkäinen1:02:32
829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:42:32Markku Riitaoja58:05
830FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:42:33Timo Kivelä1:18:29
831POLOK!Sport (558)+3:42:54Tomasz Kosicki1:18:10
832FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+3:42:55Ismo Niemi1:24:18
833SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:42:55Peter Lyrenmann1:05:17
834FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:42:57Petteri Kauppinen1:06:01
835FINKonserni (749)+3:43:04Ottopekka Leskinen1:30:32
836FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:43:17Sanna Lakoma1:07:14
837SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:43:20Fredrik Wallstedt1:19:34
838FINPönttövuoren Peikot (1030)+3:43:23Jaakko Raento1:19:53
839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+3:43:27Urho Ojala1:20:55
840FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:43:29Kalle Vaismaa59:22
841FINNavi 4 (912)+3:43:31Aki Tenhunen1:01:54
842FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:43:50Simo Pöyhönen1:12:37
843FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:44:16Heino Ala-Honkola1:08:35
844FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:44:34Mikko Vesisenaho56:02
845FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:44:56Jouni Kivimäki1:05:43
846FINBebbes Busar (1854)+3:45:26Malena Danskanen1:21:53
847FINOC Harharetki (921)+3:45:29Teemu Kiiski1:18:35
848FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+3:45:39Otto Soini1:19:46
849FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+3:45:48Anna Hintikka1:18:48
850FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:45:52Benjamin Schulman1:08:14
851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:45:55Pertti Linnainmaa1:05:43
852FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:46:07Mikko Kankkunen1:12:45
853FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:46:23Timo Koskinen1:23:15
854SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:46:49Mats Birkestål1:15:52
855ESTOK West (605)+3:46:55Veiko Lille1:07:01
856FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:47:17Riku Salminen1:10:02
857FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:47:24Ulla Kilpinen1:23:17
858FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:47:29Pekka Kontturi1:07:46
859FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:47:30Heta Haunia1:02:41
860FINHarhaveikot (1063)+3:47:35Antti Laine1:22:35
861FINNavi 6 (687)+3:47:41Joel Sihvonen59:48
862FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:47:51Matias Kavakko1:00:08
863FINFuturice (968)+3:48:01Kalle Lappalainen1:12:01
864FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+3:48:02Pajula Kimmo1:24:37
865FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:48:04Mette Palokangas54:44
866FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:48:05Anna Kuronen57:55
867FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:48:08Juho Salonen1:08:15
868FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:48:08Matti Kauppinen1:05:57
869FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:48:10Kari Kujala1:01:56
870FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+3:48:12Totte Välkki1:12:55
871FINEDX (1049)+3:48:13Ari Hakaste1:07:18
872SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+3:48:15Christer Lindell1:00:58
873LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:48:15Jan Sliva1:06:54
874FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:48:16Alexander Guslin1:12:32
875FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:48:18Markku Hyvönen1:00:51
876SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:48:19Anton Nilsson1:08:56
877FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:48:21Mikko Lamminpää1:06:23
878FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:48:21Arttu Jokikokko1:12:25
879FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:48:25Leo Alenius1:14:39
880FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:48:27Mikael Ikonen1:08:07
881FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:48:29Jouni Laurikainen1:04:18
882FINTornator (907)+3:48:31Olavi Siirtola1:22:25
883FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:48:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:03:00
884FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+3:48:35Markus Niemelä1:08:47
885FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:48:40Lauri Lehmonen1:14:18
886SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+3:48:52Mikael Nilsson1:19:52
887LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:48:56Guntars Andersons1:03:42
888FINKaslink (1131)+3:49:01Toni Saarela1:08:52
889FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:49:10Lauri Tapola56:11
890FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:49:26Eero Saukkonen1:08:04
891FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+3:49:35Jari Toivonen1:10:00
892FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:49:54Päivi Mäkinen1:21:20
893FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:50:06Matti Kaijansinkko1:14:20
894FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:50:06Humanitas-seura 51:06:54
895SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:50:07Johan Käll1:21:35
896FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:50:10Jonne Eskola1:10:34
897FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:50:18Pekka Kallio1:10:47
898FINRässi-Rasti (770)+3:50:19Mikko Vihavainen1:19:39
899FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:50:20Jaakko Leppäkangas1:16:06
900FINAuran Vannas (850)+3:50:28Raimo Syrjälä1:27:15
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >