Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 6,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
201NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:51:57Kjell Westin1:01:49
202FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:52:08Lasse Lempainen1:00:01
203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:52:20Veeti Pellinen1:01:02
204ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:52:23Siim Vanahans1:05:31
205SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:52:34Axel Leijon-Thorell1:05:12
206LTUAzuolas (146)+1:52:38Mantas Volungevicius1:16:56
207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:52:43Daniel Hadorn1:00:17
208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:52:43Paulus Hanhijärvi1:01:10
209FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:53:07Tapio Markki58:20
210DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:53:08Lasse Falck Weber55:04
211LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:53:50Rihards Gailis1:07:14
212RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:54:12Alexander Barkar1:11:21
213FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:54:13Veeti Passila1:01:00
214SUIBussola OK (154)+1:54:20Katrin Mueller54:20
215SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:55:39Robert Palm53:32
216FINRasTiimi (220)+1:55:54Petteri Arovainio1:07:53
217RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:55:58Aleksei Kapitonov57:21
218DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:56:03Mads Kruse Juhl1:12:05
219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:56:06Matti Kärkkäinen57:36
220SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:56:23Filip Nilsson1:06:03
221ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:57:42Tommaso Civera1:03:30
222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:57:48Mikael Lamberg1:09:01
223NORNight Hawk (967)+1:57:56Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien57:25
224SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:58:00Fredrik Kempe1:11:02
225FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:58:02Jyrki Mikkola1:03:47
226SWETäby OK (201)+1:58:03Filip Lindqvist55:57
227NORTrollelg (174)+1:58:06Tommy Schmid1:00:20
228SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:58:18Henrik Holmberg56:43
229FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:58:34Ilkka Aakula1:23:17
230SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:58:34Viktor Löfgren1:01:07
231FINLynx 3 (238)+1:58:53Tatu Aaltonen59:33
232NOREnga (264)+1:59:22Harald Huse59:24
233FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:59:37Warren Key57:58
234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:59:45Lenni Väisänen58:21
235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:00:18Magnus Hjorth1:01:58
236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:00:21Lassi Kuva1:06:14
237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:00:23Markku Kipinoinen58:05
238FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:02:16Oskari Niemi1:00:38
239FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:02:20Teemu Paananen1:10:47
240FINNavi 3 (724)+2:03:04Janne Ahola52:45
241SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:03:08Johan Hedman1:04:49
242FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:03:13Ilari Ilmakunnas1:08:34
243LATOZONS OK (178)+2:03:18Elizabete Blumentale1:01:31
244RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:03:26Alexander Kolchiev1:05:34
245FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Väre46:26
246FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:04:39Janne Salomäki55:48
247FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:04:48Lauri Koivumäki1:00:19
248SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:05:21Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:00:11
249SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:05:27Peter Rutz1:06:46
250FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:05:45Aaro Haikonen58:55
251FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:06:08Riku Kerkola1:01:24
252FINOK77 2 (134)+2:06:23Matias Kankkunen59:03
253NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:06:38Knut Erling Öen1:05:04
254LATOK Kapa (148)+2:06:51Janis Peilans1:24:48
255RUSMEPhI (276)+2:07:01Andrey Lukin1:00:49
256SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:07:05Jakob Fransson1:03:54
257FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:07:07Timo Peltonen1:09:27
258SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:07:09Erik Toomingas1:02:50
259FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:07:10Markus Sinijärvi58:08
260FINRasti 88 (226)+2:07:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:02:08
261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:07:19Marko Uotila1:01:05
262FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:07:25Timo Nurmela53:53
263FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:07:25Mikko Fäldt1:05:03
264NORGanddal IL (378)+2:07:26Markus Breivold1:05:13
265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:07:36Dmitry Somov1:03:05
266SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:07:42Henrik Larsson1:05:14
267FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:07:48Viljam Grahn56:46
268FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:08:25Kalle Rosenblad1:20:58
269RUSFryazino (239)+2:08:26Sergey Belov56:08
270SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:08:35Håkan Svensson52:17
271FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:08:43Aleksanteri Hiiro1:01:43
272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:08:51Henri Kukkonen1:02:39
273FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:08:54Dainoras Saunorius1:02:46
274ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:08:56Pol Canosa1:04:34
275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:09:20Tommi Pajala57:46
276NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:09:30Maiken Ökern Hågård1:13:58
277NOREmblem IL (379)+2:09:31Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:09:33
278FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:09:32Vertti Laitinen58:44
279FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:09:38Kimmo Leivo1:07:50
280NOROK Moss (570)+2:09:50Torgeir Snillsberg59:22
281FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:09:57Markku Piironen1:04:19
282FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:10:36Jarmo Hyyppä1:08:28
283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:10:45Sebastian Agerhäll1:02:03
284NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:11:05Aleksander Jörgensen59:34
285FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:11:09Oskari Penttinen1:04:05
286FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:11:19Aapo Kytömäki1:01:01
287NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:11:41Terje W. Mathisen1:03:53
288FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:11:46Antti Seppänen1:05:32
289SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:11:51Rebecca Hylander1:05:35
290FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:13:24Tuomas Leinamo58:47
291FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:13:33Mikko Tahkola55:44
292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:13:35Osmo Juola1:09:03
293FINIK Falken (258)+2:13:35Lauri Ruberg1:02:47
294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:13:39Siegfried Nagel1:16:38
295LTUArboro OK (181)+2:14:14Marius Vaivilas1:03:02
296FINRasti E4 (300)+2:14:16Juho Rossi52:44
297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:14:28Teijo Oksanen1:11:10
298FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:15:12Roope Lemberg56:26
299FINLynx 5 (468)+2:15:20Matias Maronen1:04:43
300SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:15:23Per Spik53:58
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >