Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 6,3 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:57:12Jani Nummi1:04:34
502FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:57:13Heikki Vallbacka1:05:28
503FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:57:15Adrey Morozov1:18:01
504FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:57:20Vesala Pekka1:13:30
505FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:57:23Juha Rissanen1:16:27
506FINFTA (733)+2:57:26Iida Varmavuo1:11:43
507FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+2:57:26Markku Paija1:24:11
508FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+2:57:28Jarmo Kerttula1:31:15
509SWEOK Enen (472)+2:57:36Adlerteg Camilla1:14:22
510FINHerraseura (411)+2:57:40Matti Haataja1:18:30
511FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:57:43Samuli Ketola1:11:06
512GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:57:48Jamie Goddard1:13:25
513FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:57:52Seppo Kaiponen1:05:02
514FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:57:57Olli Savikko1:04:44
515FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:57:58Joona Koponen1:18:52
516FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:58:54Jaakko Martikainen1:13:10
517FINKeparDI (699)+2:59:37Väinö Liukko1:18:53
518FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+2:59:51Jukka Lahtinen1:15:01
519FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:00:26Jari Haimi1:14:57
520SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:00:34Alma Wilhemsson1:15:26
521FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:00:56Severi Heiskanen1:08:58
522ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:01:44Ossi Priks1:07:40
523FINRastitykki (589)+3:02:00Riku Österman1:18:51
524FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:02:02Eero Hirvonen1:09:37
525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:02:37Riku Sauso1:08:25
526FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:03:09Jarno Leppälä1:35:24
527FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:03:14Seppo Kairikko1:10:53
528FINOC Puisto (662)+3:03:17Luukas Siitonen1:06:43
529GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:03:52Moritz Walter1:16:54
530SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:03:59Mathias Tärnlund1:18:56
531SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:04:34Gunnar Forsgren1:11:59
532FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:05:02Jarno Pukema1:12:46
533SWETäby OK 2 (443)+3:05:10Peter Brämerson1:13:15
534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:05:26Antti Räsänen1:12:50
535FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:05:28Marko Nalli1:19:52
536FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:05:44Jussi Jääoja1:01:42
537FINPetolintu (496)+3:05:49Jarkko Jyrhämä1:33:32
538LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:05:50Gintaras Mikolavicius1:39:22
539FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:05:56Kasperi Tamminen1:13:11
540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:06:08Guntars Sils1:20:14
541LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:06:21Karlis Praulins1:13:34
542LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:06:21Kristine Bertuka1:01:02
543FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:07:29Aleksi Hämäläinen1:03:13
544LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:07:34Karlis Kuzis1:12:02
545FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:08:11Tommi Tuusa1:13:21
546ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:08:13Jaan Viirmann1:16:05
547FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+3:08:18Markku Salmirinne1:20:15
548FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:08:24Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:17:10
549FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:08:30Tero Suutari1:07:55
550FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:08:43Joonas Mäkinen1:21:17
551FINBeach Boys (572)+3:08:48Jarkko Murtoaro1:16:51
552FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:08:52Veikko Kosunen1:22:01
553FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:08:53Jouko Malinen1:06:32
554FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:08:57Sara Leppäsalmi1:13:50
555ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:09:03Tönis Haldna1:22:10
556FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:09:13Maija Hakala1:05:31
557FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+3:09:13Lassi Kyllönen1:14:14
558FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:09:14Markus Smedslund1:09:38
559FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:09:31Matti Salakka1:15:21
560GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:09:34Tommi Grover1:14:23
561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:09:39Eetu Granqvist1:06:01
562FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:09:41Miika Iskanius1:26:32
563FINTuuripellet (537)+3:10:16Jukka Turva1:08:54
564FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:10:20Henna Sirén1:06:49
565FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:10:23Tommi Valkolehto1:07:33
566FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:10:25Tuomas Hänninen1:15:42
567FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:10:34Ruut Kanko1:17:33
568FINAivan Sama (518)+3:10:35Pasi Elolampi1:12:47
569FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:10:37Arto Seppänen1:26:47
570FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:10:40Jani Häkkinen1:08:33
571FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:10:41Eino Gretschel1:16:23
572FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:10:41Niko Kommio1:11:55
573FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:10:42Heikki Kettunen1:24:51
574FINJoosehukku (529)+3:10:44Anni Kivilaakso1:18:21
575FINOK Jorren (590)+3:10:52Rasmus Karlsson1:16:03
576SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+3:10:55Bo Lauri1:16:54
577FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:11:04Janne Syrjälä1:06:56
578FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:11:06Jarmo Nivala1:17:56
579FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:11:06Tuomas Väätäinen1:16:04
580FINPeab (564)+3:11:06Reijo Harju-Säntti1:15:31
581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:11:08Eino Lehtiniemi1:16:54
582FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:11:16Oskari Jokikokko1:16:34
583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:11:22Mika Kantola1:07:00
584FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:11:31Jaakko Kivela1:08:27
585SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:11:57Fredrik Huldt1:42:56
586FINViVi Master (528)+3:12:20Pekka Kemppi1:09:27
587SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:13:11Johan Swartz1:07:56
588FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:13:17Erkki Oinaskallio1:08:49
589FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+3:13:28Topias Zerni1:13:28
590NORVerdal OK (356)+3:13:50Marius Enes1:31:33
591FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:14:02Tom Steffansson1:17:19
592FINRokkakoski SK (576)+3:14:03Mikko Virtanen1:19:56
593NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:14:17Tone Bleken Rud1:11:07
594FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:14:28Matti Lehtola1:10:32
595FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:14:33Tobias Lutz1:10:37
596FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:14:34Anton Rosqvist1:09:02
597FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:14:34Petri Mattila1:20:19
598FINKerkesix (791)+3:14:36Emmi Hilasvuori1:17:07
599FINMS Parma 6 (622)+3:14:57Timo Peltola1:22:05
600SWETibro OK (851)+3:14:59Pär-Magnus Bjurek1:20:15
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >