Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+4:39:42Paavo Hänninen2:04:01
1102FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+4:40:18Roni Ylihärsilä1:59:13
1103FINNavi 5 (1273)+4:41:07Erkki Häkkilä1:27:02
1104FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+4:41:08Miska Pöyry1:46:32
1105FINVarnitsa (1254)+4:41:10Mikko Puustinen1:15:43
1106FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+4:41:16Reijo Simonen1:45:58
1107FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+4:41:19Aki Hukka1:42:06
1108FINNeliveto (1016)+4:41:44Pekka Simula1:22:25
1109FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+4:42:21Maria Laine1:22:28
1110FINCadpool (1204)+4:42:22Leevi Tarjanne1:30:06
1111FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+4:43:16Timo Hyppänen1:19:38
1112FINSolita (965)+4:43:23Mikko Puonti2:22:49
1113FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+4:43:24Pekka Leikas1:50:09
1114FINIisu (637)+4:43:36Antti Välikangas1:58:19
1115FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+4:43:56Hanna Kallio1:48:17
1116FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:44:14Rainer Ståhl1:57:39
1117FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+4:44:24Toimi Koskinen1:55:25
1118NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+4:45:10Arne Jacob Nyström Olsen1:25:25
1119FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+4:45:24Esko Taipalus1:38:48
1120FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+4:45:40Saijariina Kuokkanen1:50:24
1121FINSK Uranus (951)+4:46:18Alpo Mikkonen1:43:48
1122FINBarkit päällä (979)+4:46:24Janne Sällinen1:58:11
1123FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+4:46:33Ari Valtaoja1:57:00
1124SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+4:46:48Kalle Zetterström1:33:16
1125FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+4:47:00Peter Enoksson1:23:38
1126FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+4:47:01Reima Parkkonen1:23:48
1127FINSelviytyjät (1036)+4:47:01Nina Tusa1:32:38
1128FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+4:47:05Antti Luotio1:32:53
1129FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+4:47:56Jaakko Vaismaa1:48:38
1130FINNorra (1811)+4:48:01Sebastian Häggblom2:02:31
1131FINABB SK (1436)+4:49:48Marko Raatikainen1:43:57
1132FINRasti/C (1160)+4:52:23Salla Toivonen1:57:11
1133FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+4:52:28Olli Siukkola1:37:57
1134FINKehämajavat (1883)+4:52:32Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:49:21
1135FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+4:52:32Jesse Reijo1:21:36
1136FINAjolinja (996)+4:52:40Ari Jääskeläinen1:38:07
1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+4:52:42Mika Helin2:11:10
1138FINLost Bastards (895)+4:52:48Johanna Nousiainen1:49:26
1139FINESE Tiimi (1247)+4:52:49Erkki Karppanen1:56:54
1140FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+4:52:50Ilkka Uotila1:48:36
1141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+4:52:52Jukka Tiitto2:03:04
1142FINUltra Sisu (1785)+4:52:56Sointu Hyttinen1:49:15
1143FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+4:52:57Jarkko Leppihalme1:21:35
1144FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+4:53:01Ari Pullinen2:02:36
1145FINHal Bro (1080)+4:53:04Tuula Putkuri1:53:35
1146FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+4:53:23Markus Rantanen2:27:07
1147FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+4:53:38Kari Huttunen1:39:18
1148FINOK EMitVit (1181)+4:53:55Tommi Hynninen1:36:46
1149FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+4:53:58Jami Kopra2:05:36
1150FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+4:54:00Matti Myllynen1:39:33
1151FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+4:54:02Jukka Sopanen1:42:57
1152FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+4:54:08Lauri Tammiaho2:09:00
1153FINLumme Energia (1469)+4:54:13Jorma Pöntinen2:10:00
1154FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+4:54:13Janne Kuusinen2:05:26
1155FINFutisforum2 (1938)+4:54:17Lauri Vuori1:43:54
1156FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+4:54:17Esa Huiskonen2:12:15
1157LATSiguldas Takas (347)+4:54:20Aleksejs Mjaliks1:38:38
1158FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+4:54:22Jaakko Isosomppi2:09:59
1159FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+4:54:36Pertti Heinikangas1:35:38
1160FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+4:55:16Tuomas Annala2:18:43
1161FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+4:55:18Janne Kokkonen2:05:41
1162FINJohn Deere (1274)+4:55:19Harri Korhonen2:05:18
1163FINOK KPO (914)+4:55:21Jyrki Kentala2:05:53
1164FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+4:55:22Kaisa Jarva1:36:57
1165FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+4:55:25Elina Kirvelä2:14:06
1166SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+4:55:25Åke Svensson1:28:20
1167FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+4:55:32Isra Alatalo1:57:27
1168FINRaTro (954)+4:55:34Teemu Vainio1:44:42
1169FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+4:55:36Niemi Taru2:08:37
1170FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+4:55:39Otto Hyssälä2:06:44
1171FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+4:55:51Lotta Väisänen1:40:36
1172FINKoovee 7 (972)+4:55:52Eero Pajarre2:13:06
1173FINPalo-88 (752)+4:55:54Ismo Rantanen1:41:39
1174FINSahtiserkut (973)+4:55:54Jaakko Sireni1:44:35
1175FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+4:55:57Risto Tapanen1:54:23
1176FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+4:56:00Eetu Marjakangas1:23:44
1177FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+4:56:15Ilmari Urho1:44:37
1178FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+4:56:23Ilkka Brander1:47:28
1179FINHatarasti (1936)+4:56:25Teemu Niemi2:07:10
1180FINPörssi ry (1097)+4:56:32Laura Vartiainen2:01:49
1181FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+4:56:37Esa Heikkinen1:28:32
1182ESTBona Fide (667)+4:56:57Mihkel Järve1:49:45
1183FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+4:57:32Timo Kauraoja2:30:58
1184FINKinttuviisas (1655)+4:58:42Hennariikka Lonka1:35:47
1185FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+4:58:49Marko Pietari1:30:38
1186FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+4:59:05Kirsi Isoherranen1:32:13
1187FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+4:59:25Juhani Pörsti2:31:27
1188FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+4:59:26Mikko Yliselä1:43:02
1189FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+4:59:28Juho Näivä1:19:53
1190FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:00:18Henri Kuusla1:34:29
1191ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:00:20Jüri Linde1:49:42
1192FINDigita (1019)+5:00:41Kai Pöllänen1:42:24
1193FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+5:00:41Matti Ahola1:31:30
1194FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:00:43Elina Hossi1:35:30
1195FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:00:45Carlotta Scalet1:31:56
1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:00:58Anne Leinonen2:01:17
1197FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:01:01Pasi Karjalainen2:05:16
1198FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:01:02Jasper Mäki1:47:39
1199FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:01:03Lauri Helander1:37:30
1200FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:01:08Jyrki Taipale1:44:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >