Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+5:20:37Elias Eidsvåg2:10:11
1302FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:20:40Petri Koskela1:18:59
1303FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:21:14Jutta Pulkkinen2:05:26
1304FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:21:17SAMI AALTONEN2:04:46
1305FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:21:20Harry Eklundh1:38:06
1306FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:21:31Selim Virtanen2:32:59
1307NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:21:47Sindre Valsgård2:47:31
1308GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:21:53Mikko Numminen2:05:34
1309FINValio TM (1532)+5:22:18Minttu-Maija Repo1:36:22
1310FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:22:23Kari Puurunen2:11:45
1311FINKohta löytyy (1418)+5:22:58Juhana Jaatinen2:27:32
1312FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:25:08Tom Kettunen1:53:15
1313FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:25:22Pauli Järvinen1:57:27
1314FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:25:47Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:52:13
1315FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:26:36Risto Nenonen1:54:33
1316FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:26:38Elias Kiviranta1:55:37
1317FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+5:26:42Korkiamäki Keijo2:26:10
1318FINOff Course (1344)+5:26:46Lauri Alitalo1:51:40
1319FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:26:53Pentti Kuusela1:53:26
1320FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:26:55Marja-Liisa Laitala1:52:34
1321FINIK Örnen (815)+5:27:11Sampo Toiva2:17:12
1322FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+5:27:21Antti Vainio2:08:09
1323FINKompassibois (1495)+5:27:23Jorma Rissanen2:11:49
1324FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+5:29:26Suvi Sallinen2:11:01
1325FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+5:30:22Arvo Helanti2:05:00
1326FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:30:28Samuli Kostamo1:49:07
1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:30:30Aimo Kangas1:19:16
1328FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:30:32Mika Nisula1:57:28
1329FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+5:30:39Teemu Mäkinen1:37:27
1330FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:30:44Sami Karru1:21:15
1331FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+5:31:23Samppa Heiskanen57:07
1332FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+5:31:36Heidi Känkänen1:55:49
1333FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+5:31:38Ari Elorinne1:57:38
1334FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+5:31:40Lauri Kristo2:08:03
1335FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+5:31:41Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:51:53
1336IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:32:02Elliot Moses1:30:31
1337FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+5:32:19Aarne Hurskainen1:59:08
1338FINFuturice 2 (1742)+5:32:39Ville Keski-Nikkola2:01:52
1339FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+5:32:49Jouko Lahti2:42:40
1340FINEksymä 360 (1535)+5:32:56Harri Salopelto1:59:11
1341FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:33:03Marja Vuorinen1:52:54
1342FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+5:33:17Katja Jaaskelainen2:15:32
1343FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+5:33:34Juha Tikander2:10:15
1344FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:34:06Tom Sundbäck2:18:23
1345FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+5:34:23Pasi Huhtinen1:53:30
1346FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+5:34:54Matti Raatikainen2:01:56
1347FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+5:35:08Ronja Marjamaa2:07:27
1348FINSemantum (1475)+5:35:09Tuukka Lehtonen2:08:27
1349FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:35:09Tapio Hokkanen2:16:30
1350FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+5:35:10Joki-korpela Joonas2:09:43
1351FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+5:35:39Niki Helenius1:55:09
1352FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+5:35:42Katri Löyttyniemi2:09:51
1353FINTARAKI (1709)+5:35:44Jere Pohjonen2:21:09
1354FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:35:45Tuomo Harju2:20:08
1355FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:35:47Wille Viittanen1:48:04
1356FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+5:35:49Hanne Blomberg2:10:38
1357FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:35:51Ville Heikkinen2:25:16
1358FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+5:35:52Erkki Laimio2:12:54
1359FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+5:35:55Tapani Hahto2:16:41
1360FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+5:35:55Veli-Matti Rantio2:09:06
1361FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+5:36:07Risto Häkkinen2:00:21
1362FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:36:15Jussi Vaiste2:03:46
1363FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+5:36:18Mikko Lehtonen2:03:00
1364FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+5:36:19Petri Polo2:03:25
1365FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:36:33Heikki Lintala2:24:36
1366FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+5:39:35Timo Sikiö1:43:24
1367FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+5:39:47Christian Sundström1:47:15
1368FINNorsU (1885)+5:39:49Pekka Parkkinen1:45:28
1369FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+5:40:45Mikko Rytkönen2:15:09
1370FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:40:45Esa Katajamäki2:29:46
1371FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+5:40:45Lasse Peltola2:17:37
1372FINGrundium (1829)+5:40:53Jörg Linke2:40:02
1373FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+5:41:32Lauri Salmela2:54:43
1374FINEränaali (865)+5:43:12Harri Salo1:27:29
1375FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+5:43:48Pauli Vinni1:49:37
1376FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+5:43:53Harri Nieminen2:00:20
1377FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+5:43:54Keijo Koivula2:00:44
1378FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+5:43:56Sanni Keisu1:51:27
1379FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+5:44:00Pasi Silfverberg2:04:11
1380FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+5:44:00Aleksi Etholen1:54:51
1381FINRastisudit (1428)+5:44:04Rauli Hautaniemi1:56:23
1382FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+5:44:05Mikko Metsäkangas1:54:47
1383FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+5:44:07Juha Jokela1:31:47
1384FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+5:44:14Matti Borg2:11:36
1385FINTieto 2 (1415)+5:44:14Jarkko Pohjola2:22:12
1386FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+5:44:49Elmo Wiikinkoski2:21:01
1387FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+5:45:02Timo Simell2:51:33
1388FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+5:45:43Riikka Karppinen1:44:21
1389FINNälkähaukat (1856)+5:46:00Jesse Huurre2:04:25
1390FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+5:46:19Paavo Jääskeläinen2:48:50
1391FINRejlers (1159)+5:46:31Kari Mihailov2:16:42
1392FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+5:46:35Juha Lehtonen2:15:20
1393FINStronger Together (1245)+5:46:45Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma2:40:01
1394FINTeam Maha (1327)+5:46:46Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:52:34
1395FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+5:46:47Susanna Hägg1:53:11
1396FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+5:46:54Robert Kettunen2:04:13
1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+5:46:59Erkki Raittila2:40:52
1398FINLammin Betoni (1716)+5:47:01Vesa Rantala2:02:14
1399FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+5:47:04Erkki Turunen2:22:35
1400FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+5:47:06Kari Viitala2:06:16
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >