Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+5:50:56Petra Alanne1:40:42
1402FINOulun Reipas (1177)+5:51:02Erkki Holma1:57:58
1403FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+5:53:25Inna Somova1:12:21
1404FINKorona (1207)+5:53:34Antti Pasanen1:50:28
1405FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:08Jussi Partanen2:01:09
1406FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+5:54:11Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:20:22
1407FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:21Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:11:07
1408FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:54:33Timo Tammi2:11:12
1409FINSitowise (1220)+5:54:42Timo Ravantti2:17:07
1410FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+5:54:48Juhani Ahola1:54:13
1411FINRasti-Perniö (781)+5:54:49Risto Gustafsson1:35:16
1412FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:01Jaakko Siipola2:21:25
1413FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+5:55:03Rauno Karhukorpi1:39:26
1414FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:55:13Sami Nylund1:53:31
1415FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+5:55:15Mikko Tiitola2:05:43
1416FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:16Hannu Heiskanen1:58:02
1417FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:55:54Timo Liiri1:48:43
1418FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+5:55:57Titta Rajamäki1:48:33
1419FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:31Hanna Väätäinen1:47:00
1420FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:38Lauri Veitonmäki1:47:31
1421FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:56:50Erkki Lehtonen1:46:08
1422FINHRUP (1014)+5:56:56Asko Niemelä-Koura2:19:45
1423FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:56:59Angelica Lindqvist1:45:17
1424FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+5:57:03Pekka Kotamäki1:42:59
1425FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:57:08Mats Smedslund2:32:42
1426FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+5:57:10Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:00:21
1427FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:57:10Antti Vilkkilä2:05:48
1428FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:57:12Jouni Kivikoski1:34:55
1429FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:57:24Harri Vaara2:14:39
1430FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:57:29Jyri Lahtinen2:17:38
1431FINJäreä (1545)+5:57:30Lauri Tunkelo2:07:46
1432FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:57:32Jorma Peltokorpi2:08:07
1433FINLrhto (1851)+5:57:33Auvinen Juha2:17:03
1434FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:57:34Samuli Koskinen1:59:31
1435FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:57:36Jani Kinnunen2:00:20
1436FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:00Juho Rinta-Rahko2:05:29
1437FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:58:04Juha Martikainen2:34:38
1438FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+5:59:21Nina Asikainen1:45:43
1439FINTeam SOSE (1298)+5:59:25Anna Parkkinen2:07:07
1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+5:59:25Mikko Lääperi2:27:26
1441FINW-Klubi (1862)+5:59:42Pekka Pirkola2:31:26
1442FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+5:59:43Erika Leinonen2:17:50
1443FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+5:59:51Pekka Keisanen2:17:46
1444FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+5:59:57Antti Salonen2:18:09
1445FINLostBoys (1286)+6:00:30Urpo Jaakkola1:44:50
1446FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:00:35Sipi Erkkilä2:14:27
1447LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:25Gatis Ratkevics1:47:23
1448FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:02:29Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:58:15
1449FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:03:30Reea Simola1:50:26
1450FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:04:48Jesse Nikki2:17:15
1451FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:05:53Meri Seistola2:17:02
1452FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:05:54Teuvo Taura1:42:17
1453FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:05:57Vesa Kytö1:59:59
1454FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:06:03Juho Juusela1:51:17
1455FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:03Emilia Laitinen1:42:57
1456FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:06:05Sami Leinonen1:57:11
1457FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:08Iiro Hapuli1:50:33
1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:06:15Tuomas Raja2:30:21
1459FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:06:17Seppo Ahvenainen1:50:01
1460FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:06:29Milla Pirskanen2:12:38
1461FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:06:33Ella Kokkinen2:02:54
1462SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:06:33John Lindberg2:19:45
1463FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:06:54Lasse Lahdelma2:16:33
1464FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:06:56Markku Holstila1:51:41
1465FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:06:56Juha Kananen1:51:38
1466FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:06:58Veikko Ahokas2:21:28
1467FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:07:14Mirja Linjama1:46:33
1468FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:07:51Pekka Raatikainen1:57:13
1469FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:07:52Pasi Pekkinen2:34:00
1470FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:09:38Meri Tuomainen2:31:57
1471FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:11:02Veeti Vesterinen2:36:58
1472FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:15Toni Laine2:18:13
1473FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:14:17Elina Mäkinen2:04:47
1474FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:14:22Petri Leino1:47:00
1475FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:14:23Jarno Kivistö1:58:04
1476FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:03Riku Viitanen2:29:58
1477FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:15:09Juha Kotanen2:05:28
1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:15:14Satu Ryynänen2:43:59
1479FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:15:22Rauli Lepistö2:59:42
1480FINEpäselvä Joukkue (1299)+6:17:31Sanna Taimisto2:15:18
1481FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:18:51Otso Heikkinen1:50:39
1482FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:20:41Jukka Manninen2:03:22
1483FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:20:47Petri Karhapää2:59:12
1484FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:20:54Ilkka Tahkokallio3:05:39
1485FINRealtimers (1693)+6:20:55Joonas Elo2:07:24
1486FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:21:02Juha Lehto2:37:44
1487FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:10Teemu Huttunen2:56:43
1488FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:10Lauri Heininen2:29:07
1489FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:14Pekka Vanne1:59:15
1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:21:15Kristian Kokkola2:07:49
1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:21:31Jarmo Rantanen2:32:26
1492FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:21:32Jukka Lehtinen2:07:56
1493FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:21:34Salla Rantamäki2:49:58
1494FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:21:35Jarno Auvinen2:41:12
1495FINMettähäsä (1907)+6:21:36Olli Antikainen2:29:21
1496FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:22:59Kalle Keränen2:33:35
1497FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:23:35Harri Mikkola2:29:51
1498FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:24:37Jari Hällström3:06:44
1499FINKotipojat (1103)+6:24:52Oona Hilkamo2:00:59
1500FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:24:53Hannu Villberg1:55:49
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >