< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | mroom (1333) | +6:24:58 | Hyppölä Outi | 1:55:07 | ||
1502 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +6:25:00 | Anu Laine | 1:49:58 | ||
1503 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +6:25:05 | Pinja Rantama | 2:43:48 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +6:29:24 | Esa Litja | 2:17:56 | ||
1505 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +6:29:26 | Antti Kauppila | 2:05:00 | ||
1506 | SEW Service (1972) | +6:29:32 | Jukka Hatakka | 2:36:05 | ||
1507 | CSC (1519) | +6:31:07 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:10:01 | ||
1508 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +6:31:42 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:08:03 | ||
1509 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +6:31:47 | Osmo Perkamo | 2:05:27 | ||
1510 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +6:31:51 | Mikko Lehtinen | 2:03:00 | ||
1511 | Hihhulit (1197) | +6:31:55 | Emilia Carlsson | 2:39:29 | ||
1512 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +6:32:13 | Olli Kanerva | 2:15:55 | ||
1513 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +6:32:30 | Karoliina Kiviniemi | 3:05:38 | ||
1514 | SK K3 (1499) | +6:32:34 | Elisa Suutari | 2:58:17 | ||
1515 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +6:32:41 | Jani Nurmela | 2:10:28 | ||
1516 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +6:32:41 | Niko Haikala | 2:23:05 | ||
1517 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +6:32:54 | Anton Mäkinen | 2:22:57 | ||
1518 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +6:32:57 | Ari Toikka | 3:00:40 | ||
1519 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +6:34:16 | Topi Perttu | 2:04:52 | ||
1520 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +6:34:17 | Mika Seppälä | 1:58:22 | ||
1521 | OK77 7 (1092) | +6:35:28 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:35:44 | ||
1522 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +6:35:44 | Antero Hekkala | 1:23:58 | ||
1523 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +6:36:16 | Mika Virkki | 1:39:29 | ||
1524 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +6:36:28 | Jaana Myrsky | 2:03:13 | ||
1525 | Knut Posse (1568) | +6:36:32 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 2:20:52 | ||
1526 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +6:36:32 | Niklas Nurminen | 2:20:42 | ||
1527 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +6:36:35 | Aleksi Väänänen | 2:42:35 | ||
1528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +6:36:37 | Esa Vuorio | 2:12:58 | ||
1529 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +6:36:39 | Emma Ylistalo | 2:13:45 | ||
1530 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +6:36:40 | Sami Köykkä | 2:25:26 | ||
1531 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +6:36:41 | Maarit Melvasalo | 2:15:39 | ||
1532 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +6:36:43 | Veikko Heinonen | 2:20:06 | ||
1533 | Basware (1630) | +6:36:44 | Marko Lähde | 2:23:48 | ||
1534 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +6:36:49 | Aki Niemi | 2:26:20 | ||
1535 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +6:37:40 | Erkka Kiviaho | 1:47:17 | ||
1536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +6:38:32 | Jari Vahvelainen | 2:25:52 | ||
1537 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +6:40:14 | Lasse Kotisalmi | 2:19:21 | ||
1538 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +6:40:17 | Pekka Tennilä | 2:29:39 | ||
1539 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +6:41:54 | Matti Latva | 2:18:47 | ||
1540 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +6:41:56 | Jussi Napola | 2:22:31 | ||
1541 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +6:42:10 | Hannu Erälinna | 2:18:58 | ||
1542 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +6:44:26 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:34:19 | ||
1543 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +6:45:32 | Ville Kaseva | 1:36:13 | ||
1544 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +6:46:38 | Anssi Asikainen | 1:36:11 | ||
1545 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +6:46:43 | Tuukka Lindfors | 1:45:09 | ||
1546 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +6:47:06 | Daiga Jermaka | 2:16:02 | ||
1547 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +6:47:29 | Pentti Järvinen | 1:58:18 | ||
1548 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +6:48:03 | Simo Laine | 2:38:22 | ||
1549 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +6:48:04 | Jani Jormanainen | 3:16:46 | ||
1550 | WIO Team (1541) | +6:48:11 | Roy Mickos | 2:50:06 | ||
1551 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +6:50:36 | Tomas Östman | 2:28:06 | ||
1552 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +6:50:37 | Tapio Soini | 2:11:01 | ||
1553 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +6:51:13 | Nissinen Taneli | 1:42:02 | ||
1554 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +6:51:13 | Tomas Zich | 2:17:34 | ||
1555 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +6:53:53 | Jukka Nikkilä | 1:34:21 | ||
1556 | Telko (1898) | +6:55:52 | Svante Pahlman | 1:46:43 | ||
1557 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +6:56:03 | Linda Borgman | 1:58:35 | ||
1558 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +6:56:27 | Jukka Lavi | 1:46:45 | ||
1559 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +6:56:37 | Timo Pukkila | 1:44:53 | ||
1560 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +6:57:12 | Petteri Jokela | 1:58:58 | ||
1561 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +6:58:37 | Jari Alakastari | 1:57:58 | ||
1562 | salparasti (1057) | +6:59:34 | Tommi Rikkilä | 2:38:50 | ||
1563 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +6:59:41 | Helena Ojala | 2:05:08 | ||
1564 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +6:59:49 | Hannu Viitala | 2:21:58 | ||
1565 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +7:00:19 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:39:35 | ||
1566 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +7:01:15 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:35:38 | ||
1567 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:02:04 | Anne Paadar | 2:01:15 | ||
1568 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:02:14 | Seppo Sipilä | 2:01:33 | ||
1569 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +7:02:27 | Matti Saarni | 1:24:59 | ||
1570 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +7:03:13 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:55:43 | ||
1571 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:03:45 | Esa Toivola | 1:55:51 | ||
1572 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +7:04:16 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 2:19:52 | ||
1573 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +7:05:07 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:56:20 | ||
1574 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +7:05:14 | Panu-Ville Riihimäki | 2:14:42 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +7:05:54 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:55:26 | ||
1576 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +7:06:08 | Emilia Pietiläinen | 2:14:03 | ||
1577 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +7:06:30 | Arto Mäkinen | 1:56:39 | ||
1578 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +7:06:35 | Sasu Hamina | 2:39:00 | ||
1579 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +7:06:54 | Kari Sinivuori | 1:57:46 | ||
1580 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +7:07:22 | Toivo Snåre | 1:58:48 | ||
1581 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +7:08:07 | Emma Arvio | 2:03:52 | ||
1582 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +7:08:32 | Timo Laurila | 2:05:11 | ||
1583 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +7:08:32 | Katariina Mahkonen | 1:45:41 | ||
1584 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:08:51 | Teemu Salo | 2:53:10 | ||
1585 | SeNaatti (1866) | +7:09:15 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:29:38 | ||
1586 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +7:09:18 | Jari Luukkonen | 2:46:27 | ||
1587 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +7:09:21 | Kaija Kankaanpää | 2:47:51 | ||
1588 | CastorIT (1507) | +7:09:23 | Anssi Lavonen | 2:35:12 | ||
1589 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +7:09:27 | Tapio Hutri | 2:27:05 | ||
1590 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +7:09:32 | Kalervo Grekula | 1:44:32 | ||
1591 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +7:09:32 | Timo Friman | 2:13:54 | ||
1592 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +7:09:38 | Erkki Pekkala | 3:45:02 | ||
1593 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +7:09:43 | Reijo Toivonen | 3:07:33 | ||
1594 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +7:10:03 | Arto Pesonen | 2:59:26 | ||
1595 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +7:10:43 | Ari Aro | 2:53:13 | ||
1596 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +7:10:54 | Tiina Siren | 3:02:32 | ||
1597 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +7:10:55 | Aino Hursti | 2:54:13 | ||
1598 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +7:11:08 | Tanja Viskari | 1:17:27 | ||
1599 | NääsCSA (1751) | +7:13:15 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:34:56 | ||
1600 | Team Allback (1518) | +7:13:19 | Sakari Pesonen | 3:00:31 | ||
1601 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +7:13:20 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:03:40 | ||
1602 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +7:13:27 | Juhani Luoma | 2:05:24 | ||
1603 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +7:13:32 | Markus Ritola | 2:50:22 | ||
1604 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +7:13:34 | Miika Ruissalo | 2:51:07 | ||
1605 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +7:13:34 | Janne Kaakinen | 2:04:34 | ||
1606 | Team Armas (1391) | +7:13:54 | Niko Nurmi | 2:44:31 | ||
1607 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +7:13:57 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 2:04:41 | ||
1608 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +7:13:58 | Katja Sirviö | 2:52:03 | ||
1609 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +7:14:12 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:04:35 | ||
1610 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +7:14:16 | Tuula Toivanen | 2:43:43 | ||
1611 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +7:14:18 | Pirjo Moisio | 2:04:40 | ||
1612 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +7:16:37 | Pekka Salonen | 3:00:59 | ||
1613 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +7:18:37 | Outi Marttila | 1:26:02 | ||
1614 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +7:18:52 | Mika Hurskainen | 2:35:33 | ||
1615 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +7:20:59 | Laura Karhola | 1:56:01 | ||
1616 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +7:21:07 | Martti Matintupa | 2:38:39 | ||
1617 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +7:21:44 | Teemu Wirman | 1:55:40 | ||
1618 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +7:22:27 | Kirsi Hotokka | 2:14:19 | ||
1619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +7:22:30 | Marko Siironen | 2:03:51 | ||
1620 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +7:23:38 | Eero Nieminen | 2:26:17 | ||
1621 | KanKi (1591) | +7:23:54 | Jere Nykänen | 2:04:41 | ||
1622 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +7:23:55 | Pertti Koski | 2:14:42 | ||
1623 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +7:24:50 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 2:26:20 | ||
1624 | FTA 4 (1708) | +7:26:45 | Heini Puustinen | 2:15:03 | ||
1625 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +7:27:32 | Hannu Pirkkala | 2:14:40 | ||
1626 | Son Huanot (1955) | +7:29:18 | Ilkka Puikkonen | 2:03:52 | ||
1627 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +7:29:21 | Per-Erik Breitholtz | 3:00:05 | ||
1628 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +7:30:14 | Martin Melin | 2:03:29 | ||
1629 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +7:30:23 | Iina Elfving | 1:44:42 | ||
1630 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +7:31:20 | Timo Tidenberg | 1:55:54 | ||
1631 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +7:33:04 | Jorma Helin | 2:17:06 | ||
1632 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +7:33:36 | Simo Niskanen | 3:53:46 | ||
1633 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +7:33:40 | Sanna Nokkala | 1:39:36 | ||
1634 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +7:34:50 | Eetu Repo | 2:33:47 | ||
1635 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +7:36:54 | Oskari Hekali | 1:54:36 | ||
1636 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +7:37:05 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:27:18 | ||
1637 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +7:37:25 | Leo Toiminen | 3:00:48 | ||
1638 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +7:37:27 | Jouni Lähdesmäki | 1:39:37 | ||
1639 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +7:38:22 | Jouko Hyttinen | 2:50:08 | ||
1640 | MoVo (1942) | +7:40:20 | Joni Vuoristo | 2:31:14 | ||
1641 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +7:40:20 | Raino Määttä | 2:11:54 | ||
1642 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +7:40:40 | Yrjö Suolahti | 2:31:16 | ||
1643 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +7:44:20 | Pekka Leppäkangas | 3:13:30 | ||
1644 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +7:44:26 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 3:11:01 | ||
1645 | Olen tässä (1795) | +7:45:07 | Ari Kattainen | 1:18:14 | ||
1646 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +7:45:27 | Ari Kulmala | 2:14:16 | ||
1647 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +7:46:22 | Timo Rautalahti | 2:27:03 | ||
1648 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +7:46:29 | Helena Saarnisto | 2:26:13 | ||
1649 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +7:47:42 | Risto Sorsa | 2:42:58 | ||
1650 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +7:48:11 | Sivi Ihalainen | 3:25:39 | ||
1651 | SE Enocell (1765) | +7:48:19 | Harri Snellman | 3:32:07 | ||
1652 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +7:48:37 | Sami Turunen | 2:29:28 | ||
1653 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +7:50:32 | Antti Nykänen | 2:42:26 | ||
1654 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +7:51:24 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:36:45 | ||
1655 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +7:52:18 | Matti Kölhi | 1:58:38 | ||
1656 | Kluri (1737) | +7:52:36 | Harri Joki | 2:43:30 | ||
1657 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +7:52:39 | Joni Pakarinen | 2:41:07 | ||
1658 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +7:53:41 | Riku Malminiemi | 2:43:14 | ||
1659 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +7:53:56 | Petri Pajumäki | 3:39:37 | ||
1660 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +7:54:24 | Mika Raitola | 2:13:42 | ||
1661 | Savion VPK (1670) | +7:54:34 | Matti Kallio | 1:28:51 | ||
1662 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +7:55:03 | Jenni Pakula | 2:43:36 | ||
1663 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +7:56:18 | Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä | 2:14:11 | ||
1664 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +7:56:32 | Marika Valo | 2:42:21 | ||
1665 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +7:59:35 | Reetta Harmaja | 2:01:38 | ||
1666 | INUS (1279) | +8:00:14 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:37:19 | ||
1667 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +8:00:15 | Hannu Pönni | 1:55:29 | ||
1668 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +8:01:31 | Mikko Rontu | 4:19:05 | ||
1669 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +8:02:34 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:52:27 | ||
1670 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +8:03:06 | Sanni Salonen | 2:04:45 | ||
1671 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +8:03:17 | Jari Torniainen | 2:03:52 | ||
1672 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +8:06:03 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:14:17 | ||
1673 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +8:08:11 | Anne Partanen | 2:42:30 | ||
1674 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +8:08:15 | Marko Koivikko | 2:42:26 | ||
1675 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +8:08:52 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:27:25 | ||
1676 | Nitor (1718) | +8:09:27 | Juhani Rönnberg | 2:43:06 | ||
1677 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +8:11:20 | Kainulainen Henri | 2:43:30 | ||
1678 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +8:12:20 | Pipsa Puuska | 2:31:47 | ||
1679 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +8:13:06 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:37:03 | ||
1680 | Luxus (1736) | +8:17:52 | Sirpa Malmström | 2:14:15 | ||
1681 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +8:19:43 | Markku Rusanen | 1:55:33 | ||
1682 | Team Supponen (1528) | +8:21:51 | Juha Supponen | 2:40:21 | ||
1683 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +8:25:07 | Joni Tuomi | 2:14:23 | ||
1684 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +8:27:15 | Pälvi Kaarne | 2:04:31 | ||
1685 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +8:27:35 | Petra Vuorinen | 2:05:02 | ||
1686 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +8:33:20 | Harri Pykäläinen | 4:03:31 | ||
1687 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +8:34:35 | Sanna Nordström | 2:41:06 | ||
1688 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +8:36:59 | Jenni Rämälä | 2:27:01 | ||
1689 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +8:37:05 | Terhi Virrasoja | 1:58:44 | ||
1690 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:39:31 | Vesa Ala-aho | 1:45:45 | ||
1691 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +8:40:12 | Antti Aalto | 2:03:48 | ||
1692 | Navi 10 (1187) | +8:42:23 | Harri Valkonen | 4:52:00 | ||
1693 | Team 7P (1729) | +8:42:24 | Emmi Kekäle | 2:43:20 | ||
1694 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:43:01 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:47:26 | ||
1695 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +8:43:38 | Hannu Harkola | 2:14:02 | ||
1696 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +8:44:09 | Erkki Uusitalo | 3:35:43 | ||
1697 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +8:45:44 | Harri Saikkonen | 3:35:13 | ||
1698 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:45:49 | Petrus Asikainen | 1:46:01 | ||
1699 | Klenkat (1843) | +8:46:09 | Koivisto Olli | 2:21:07 | ||
1700 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +8:47:26 | Harri Sallmén | 2:43:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |