Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINmroom (1333)+6:24:58Hyppölä Outi1:55:07
1502FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:25:00Anu Laine1:49:58
1503FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:05Pinja Rantama2:43:48
1504FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:29:24Esa Litja2:17:56
1505FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+6:29:26Antti Kauppila2:05:00
1506FINSEW Service (1972)+6:29:32Jukka Hatakka2:36:05
1507FINCSC (1519)+6:31:07Johan Guldmyr2:10:01
1508FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:31:42Yrjö Haapala2:08:03
1509FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:31:47Osmo Perkamo2:05:27
1510FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:31:51Mikko Lehtinen2:03:00
1511FINHihhulit (1197)+6:31:55Emilia Carlsson2:39:29
1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:32:13Olli Kanerva2:15:55
1513FINHyvä yri (1812)+6:32:30Karoliina Kiviniemi3:05:38
1514FINSK K3 (1499)+6:32:34Elisa Suutari2:58:17
1515FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+6:32:41Jani Nurmela2:10:28
1516FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:32:41Niko Haikala2:23:05
1517FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:32:54Anton Mäkinen2:22:57
1518FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+6:32:57Ari Toikka3:00:40
1519FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:16Topi Perttu2:04:52
1520FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:34:17Mika Seppälä1:58:22
1521FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:28Pekka Koskinen1:35:44
1522FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:44Antero Hekkala1:23:58
1523FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:16Mika Virkki1:39:29
1524FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:28Jaana Myrsky2:03:13
1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:36:32Eevi Kirjasniemi2:20:52
1526FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:36:32Niklas Nurminen2:20:42
1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:36:35Aleksi Väänänen2:42:35
1528FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:36:37Esa Vuorio2:12:58
1529FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:36:39Emma Ylistalo2:13:45
1530FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+6:36:40Sami Köykkä2:25:26
1531FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+6:36:41Maarit Melvasalo2:15:39
1532FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:36:43Veikko Heinonen2:20:06
1533FINBasware (1630)+6:36:44Marko Lähde2:23:48
1534FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:36:49Aki Niemi2:26:20
1535FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:37:40Erkka Kiviaho1:47:17
1536FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:38:32Jari Vahvelainen2:25:52
1537FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:40:14Lasse Kotisalmi2:19:21
1538FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:40:17Pekka Tennilä2:29:39
1539FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:41:54Matti Latva2:18:47
1540FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:41:56Jussi Napola2:22:31
1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:42:10Hannu Erälinna2:18:58
1542FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:26Kimmo Forsman1:34:19
1543FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:45:32Ville Kaseva1:36:13
1544FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:46:38Anssi Asikainen1:36:11
1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:46:43Tuukka Lindfors1:45:09
1546LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:06Daiga Jermaka2:16:02
1547FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:47:29Pentti Järvinen1:58:18
1548FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+6:48:03Simo Laine2:38:22
1549FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:48:04Jani Jormanainen3:16:46
1550FINWIO Team (1541)+6:48:11Roy Mickos2:50:06
1551FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:50:36Tomas Östman2:28:06
1552FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:50:37Tapio Soini2:11:01
1553FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:13Nissinen Taneli1:42:02
1554FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:13Tomas Zich2:17:34
1555FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+6:53:53Jukka Nikkilä1:34:21
1556FINTelko (1898)+6:55:52Svante Pahlman1:46:43
1557FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:56:03Linda Borgman1:58:35
1558FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:27Jukka Lavi1:46:45
1559FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:56:37Timo Pukkila1:44:53
1560FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:57:12Petteri Jokela1:58:58
1561FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+6:58:37Jari Alakastari1:57:58
1562FINsalparasti (1057)+6:59:34Tommi Rikkilä2:38:50
1563FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+6:59:41Helena Ojala2:05:08
1564FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+6:59:49Hannu Viitala2:21:58
1565FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:19Johanna Riipinen1:39:35
1566FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:15Timo Uusitalo1:35:38
1567FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:04Anne Paadar2:01:15
1568FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:02:14Seppo Sipilä2:01:33
1569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:27Matti Saarni1:24:59
1570FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:03:13Tuukka Ahtola1:55:43
1571FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:03:45Esa Toivola1:55:51
1572FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:16Harri Mäki-Saari2:19:52
1573FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:05:07Rauno Ristimäki1:56:20
1574FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:05:14Panu-Ville Riihimäki2:14:42
1575FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:05:54Seppo Lehtimäki1:55:26
1576FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:08Emilia Pietiläinen2:14:03
1577FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:30Arto Mäkinen1:56:39
1578FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:06:35Sasu Hamina2:39:00
1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:06:54Kari Sinivuori1:57:46
1580FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:07:22Toivo Snåre1:58:48
1581FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:07Emma Arvio2:03:52
1582FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:08:32Timo Laurila2:05:11
1583FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:08:32Katariina Mahkonen1:45:41
1584FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:08:51Teemu Salo2:53:10
1585FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:09:15Mikko Herajärvi2:29:38
1586FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:09:18Jari Luukkonen2:46:27
1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:09:21Kaija Kankaanpää2:47:51
1588FINCastorIT (1507)+7:09:23Anssi Lavonen2:35:12
1589FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:09:27Tapio Hutri2:27:05
1590FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:09:32Kalervo Grekula1:44:32
1591FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:09:32Timo Friman2:13:54
1592FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:09:38Erkki Pekkala3:45:02
1593FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:09:43Reijo Toivonen3:07:33
1594FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:10:03Arto Pesonen2:59:26
1595FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:10:43Ari Aro2:53:13
1596FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:10:54Tiina Siren3:02:32
1597FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:10:55Aino Hursti2:54:13
1598FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:11:08Tanja Viskari1:17:27
1599FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:13:15Mika Kainulainen2:34:56
1600FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:13:19Sakari Pesonen3:00:31
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >