Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1601FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:20Juha Mäkinen2:03:40
1602FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:13:27Juhani Luoma2:05:24
1603FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:13:32Markus Ritola2:50:22
1604FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:13:34Miika Ruissalo2:51:07
1605FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:13:34Janne Kaakinen2:04:34
1606FINTeam Armas (1391)+7:13:54Niko Nurmi2:44:31
1607FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:13:57Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:04:41
1608FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:13:58Katja Sirviö2:52:03
1609FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:14:12Heikki Silvennoinen2:04:35
1610FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:14:16Tuula Toivanen2:43:43
1611FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+7:14:18Pirjo Moisio2:04:40
1612FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+7:16:37Pekka Salonen3:00:59
1613FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:18:37Outi Marttila1:26:02
1614FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+7:18:52Mika Hurskainen2:35:33
1615FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:20:59Laura Karhola1:56:01
1616FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:21:07Martti Matintupa2:38:39
1617FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+7:21:44Teemu Wirman1:55:40
1618FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:22:27Kirsi Hotokka2:14:19
1619FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:22:30Marko Siironen2:03:51
1620FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+7:23:38Eero Nieminen2:26:17
1621FINKanKi (1591)+7:23:54Jere Nykänen2:04:41
1622FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+7:23:55Pertti Koski2:14:42
1623FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+7:24:50Jyrki Kuivalainen2:26:20
1624FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:26:45Heini Puustinen2:15:03
1625FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+7:27:32Hannu Pirkkala2:14:40
1626FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:29:18Ilkka Puikkonen2:03:52
1627FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:29:21Per-Erik Breitholtz3:00:05
1628FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:30:14Martin Melin2:03:29
1629FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+7:30:23Iina Elfving1:44:42
1630FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+7:31:20Timo Tidenberg1:55:54
1631FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+7:33:04Jorma Helin2:17:06
1632FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:33:36Simo Niskanen3:53:46
1633FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+7:33:40Sanna Nokkala1:39:36
1634FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+7:34:50Eetu Repo2:33:47
1635FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+7:36:54Oskari Hekali1:54:36
1636FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+7:37:05Pekka Rytkönen2:27:18
1637FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+7:37:25Leo Toiminen3:00:48
1638FINHirviveikot (1659)+7:37:27Jouni Lähdesmäki1:39:37
1639FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+7:38:22Jouko Hyttinen2:50:08
1640FINMoVo (1942)+7:40:20Joni Vuoristo2:31:14
1641FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+7:40:20Raino Määttä2:11:54
1642FINATC EFHK (1505)+7:40:40Yrjö Suolahti2:31:16
1643FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+7:44:20Pekka Leppäkangas3:13:30
1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+7:44:26Kristiina Nuottimäki3:11:01
1645FINOlen tässä (1795)+7:45:07Ari Kattainen1:18:14
1646FINSports by LUT (1445)+7:45:27Ari Kulmala2:14:16
1647FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+7:46:22Timo Rautalahti2:27:03
1648FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+7:46:29Helena Saarnisto2:26:13
1649FINCH-Polymers (1846)+7:47:42Risto Sorsa2:42:58
1650FINRastiaasit (1378)+7:48:11Sivi Ihalainen3:25:39
1651FINSE Enocell (1765)+7:48:19Harri Snellman3:32:07
1652FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+7:48:37Sami Turunen2:29:28
1653FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+7:50:32Antti Nykänen2:42:26
1654FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+7:51:24Raimo Nordqvist2:36:45
1655FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+7:52:18Matti Kölhi1:58:38
1656FINKluri (1737)+7:52:36Harri Joki2:43:30
1657FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+7:52:39Joni Pakarinen2:41:07
1658FINJYY Jopa (1827)+7:53:41Riku Malminiemi2:43:14
1659FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+7:53:56Petri Pajumäki3:39:37
1660FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1458)+7:54:24Mika Raitola2:13:42
1661FINSavion VPK (1670)+7:54:34Matti Kallio1:28:51
1662FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+7:55:03Jenni Pakula2:43:36
1663FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+7:56:18Anniina Vattulainen Erkkilä2:14:11
1664FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+7:56:32Marika Valo2:42:21
1665FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+7:59:35Reetta Harmaja2:01:38
1666FININUS (1279)+8:00:14Nikolai Markovich2:37:19
1667FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:00:15Hannu Pönni1:55:29
1668FINDirty Seven (1284)+8:01:31Mikko Rontu4:19:05
1669FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:02:34Joonas Rantanen1:52:27
1670FINMöbiuksen matka (1525)+8:03:06Sanni Salonen2:04:45
1671FINTieto 3 (1922)+8:03:17Jari Torniainen2:03:52
1672FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:06:03Marko Laaksonen2:14:17
1673FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+8:08:11Anne Partanen2:42:30
1674FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:08:15Marko Koivikko2:42:26
1675FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+8:08:52Olavi Hernelahti2:27:25
1676FINNitor (1718)+8:09:27Juhani Rönnberg2:43:06
1677FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+8:11:20Kainulainen Henri2:43:30
1678FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+8:12:20Pipsa Puuska2:31:47
1679FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+8:13:06Pekka Liimatainen1:37:03
1680FINLuxus (1736)+8:17:52Sirpa Malmström2:14:15
1681FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+8:19:43Markku Rusanen1:55:33
1682FINTeam Supponen (1528)+8:21:51Juha Supponen2:40:21
1683FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:25:07Joni Tuomi2:14:23
1684FINGardner Denver (1933)+8:27:15Pälvi Kaarne2:04:31
1685FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+8:27:35Petra Vuorinen2:05:02
1686FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+8:33:20Harri Pykäläinen4:03:31
1687FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+8:34:35Sanna Nordström2:41:06
1688FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+8:36:59Jenni Rämälä2:27:01
1689FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+8:37:05Terhi Virrasoja1:58:44
1690FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+8:39:31Vesa Ala-aho1:45:45
1691FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+8:40:12Antti Aalto2:03:48
1692FINNavi 10 (1187)+8:42:23Harri Valkonen4:52:00
1693FINTeam 7P (1729)+8:42:24Emmi Kekäle2:43:20
1694FINFantastic Seven (1943)+8:43:01Suvi Päkkilä1:47:26
1695FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+8:43:38Hannu Harkola2:14:02
1696FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+8:44:09Erkki Uusitalo3:35:43
1697FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+8:45:44Harri Saikkonen3:35:13
1698FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+8:45:49Petrus Asikainen1:46:01
1699FINKlenkat (1843)+8:46:09Koivisto Olli2:21:07
1700FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+8:47:26Harri Sallmén2:43:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >