Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:09:35Teemu Kiiski1:56:15
902FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:09:36Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:37:08
903FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:10:07Jukka Järveläinen1:59:16
904FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:10:31Markku Hyvönen1:36:38
905FINPerhon Kiri (790)+4:10:34Ilkka Koskela1:39:43
906FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+4:10:35Teija Kujanpää1:35:49
907SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+4:10:44Mikael Nilsson1:55:18
908FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:11:32Tuomo Kahenvirta1:48:51
909FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:11:37Timo Koskinen2:02:03
910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+4:11:46Veijo Rissanen1:43:25
911FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:11:56Jussi Silvennoinen1:56:13
912FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:11:56Saara Mahlamäki1:22:46
913ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:12:10Kaisa Rooba1:29:54
914FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+4:12:42Jonne Eskola1:46:40
915FINKöntit (1176)+4:12:43Teppo Moisio1:46:32
916FINLets get LOST (877)+4:12:44Aleksi Hatakka1:45:04
917FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:12:47Anni Halko1:47:36
918FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:12:47Jaakko Leppäkangas1:52:07
919FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+4:12:50Anna Hintikka1:59:24
920FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:12:51Visa Helmijoki1:47:03
921FINMaasillat (1261)+4:13:00Risto Maasilta1:45:27
922FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:13:00Ari Ronkainen1:48:24
923FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:13:10Lauri Uutela1:26:24
924FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+4:13:10Kalevi Pajamäki1:56:51
925FINTäsmis-Team (896)+4:13:17Akseli Wiik1:46:59
926FINRasti K18 (1950)+4:13:30Jarno Rutanen1:32:59
927FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:13:43Mikael Ikonen1:46:57
928FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+4:14:05Kalle Virtanen2:01:19
929FINMetos (1055)+4:14:15Lauri Launonen1:26:48
930FINArk United (575)+4:14:23Annamaria Sola2:16:45
931FINTeam Lost (1076)+4:15:27Saara Asmundela1:35:04
932FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+4:15:32Lasse Laaksonen1:35:26
933SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:15:57Fredrikas Girls 51:21:37
934FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+4:17:10Salla Mustonen1:29:37
935ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:17:13Arturo Javier Pena1:31:58
936FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+4:17:30Jari Harju1:38:44
937FINMetsähallitus (457)+4:17:46Heikki Savolainen1:54:01
938SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:17:54Mats Birkestål2:00:31
939FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:17:54Lasse Kemppainen1:51:02
940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:17:57Jani Karttunen2:05:57
941FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:18:00Tiina Naakka1:32:19
942FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:18:11Kalle Sumelles1:59:41
943SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:18:15Stefan Nordström1:57:26
944FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:18:23Juha Kankaanpää1:25:30
945FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:18:23Leena Alonen1:37:21
946FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:18:26Karri Karanko1:44:09
947FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+4:18:28Akseli Jussinmäki1:17:06
948FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+4:18:29Verneri Sankelo1:38:06
949FINAjokoirat (763)+4:18:31Ville Rahkonen1:24:14
950FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+4:18:33Kekäle Joonas1:30:31
951FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+4:18:34Jukka Koskenkanto1:46:34
952FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+4:18:37Petteri Hirvonen1:36:17
953FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+4:18:38Jouni Laurikainen1:48:01
954FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:18:43Eero Hautala1:30:51
955FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:18:45Alpo Välimaa1:31:12
956FINDroit (1123)+4:18:48Ville Savolainen1:42:56
957FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+4:18:54Ari Honkimaa1:38:35
958FINRasti-Hyry (725)+4:18:56Jarmo Juntunen1:24:30
959FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+4:18:56Hannu Jylänki1:38:17
960FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:19:00Arto Pynnö1:48:08
961FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+4:19:02Petri Tynjälä1:32:10
962FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:19:16Timo Lauttamus1:43:50
963FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:19:17Eveliina Einonen1:52:15
964FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:19:19Johan Pääkkönen1:40:20
965FINWSP (1215)+4:19:19Simo Tammela1:36:39
966FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:19:21Rami Saari1:49:38
967FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:19:22Risto Mäkinen1:48:36
968FINInnOK (786)+4:19:27Olli Peltola1:44:50
969FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:19:30Aleksi Pietikäinen1:28:24
970FINOtaKraa (1390)+4:19:30Liisa Lundell1:52:37
971FINTommin virheet (1722)+4:19:32Aki Lahtinen1:34:21
972FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+4:19:32Rasmus Niemi1:48:54
973FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:19:33Mika Väisänen1:48:48
974FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+4:19:34Hannes Väre1:43:30
975FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+4:19:37Pekka Puumala1:56:01
976FINX-suunnistajat (841)+4:19:39Tanja Kalari1:38:58
977FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:19:39Konsta Purtsi1:39:11
978GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:19:42Philipp Koch1:49:05
979FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:19:42Sirpa Lintunen1:49:07
980FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+4:19:43Joonas Karvinen1:43:29
981FINOK Computer (1262)+4:19:44Matias Johansson1:53:41
982FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:19:46Timo Pinola1:57:18
983FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+4:19:47Timo Heiskanen1:53:37
984FINTASO (1802)+4:19:48Juha Soukko1:49:34
985SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:19:49Marica Tynell2:03:52
986FINKanuuna (953)+4:19:51Marko Lasanen2:05:02
987GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:19:54Graham Anderson1:57:19
988FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:19:54Martin Wickholm1:50:37
989FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:19:55Matti Huhtala1:53:46
990FINVänkypannu (1151)+4:19:56Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen1:15:02
991FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+4:20:10Ismo Ojala1:51:42
992FINTaxi Team (963)+4:20:50Juha Leskinen1:38:36
993FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+4:21:06Jorma Nevala1:39:02
994FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:21:33Antti Jukarainen1:32:02
995FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+4:21:38Reino Kurkela1:32:20
996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:21:43Pekka Hahto1:30:51
997FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:21:49Lauri Itkonen1:29:10
998FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:21:58Eero Miettinen1:40:22
999FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:22:05Aale Grekula1:55:48
1000FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:22:08Hannu Haimi1:50:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >