Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 5. osuus väliaika 7,5 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:57:25Mikko Eerola47:20
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:16Viktor Svensk48:31
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:40Håkon Jarvis Westergård48:55
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:59Morten Jarvis Westergård51:46
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+6:17Eduardo Gil Marcos49:54
6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:19Milos Nykodym45:26
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:22Graham Gristwood46:33
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:28Bartosz Pawlak45:36
9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:10
10FINKoovee (1)+10:31Topi Anjala49:37
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+12:59Otto Loukkalahti52:01
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:29Teemu Oksanen53:52
13NORFrol IL (17)+16:41Ulf Forseth Indgaard49:50
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:00Eirik Langedal Breivik47:11
15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:32Ollipekka Heikkilä49:45
16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:33Håvard Lucasen50:57
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:34Henrik Jonsson50:34
18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:43Mathias Peter49:47
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:47Lasse Kautto50:58
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari52:20
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:24
22NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin53:02
23FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka53:09
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:00Nicolas Kastner53:17
25NORHalden SK (4)+24:07Riccardo Scalet50:48
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:06Filip Wadsten52:13
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord54:14
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+25:35Erik Engstrand52:36
29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:44Magnus Glännefors54:46
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+26:42Simon Frisk51:31
31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:57Nikita Somov52:13
32FINLynx (23)+27:40Juuso Viskari53:10
33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser57:10
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:46Ståle Gjelsten57:02
35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:01Linus Rapp52:48
36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:11Sverre Turter Sandvold53:32
37FINNavi (21)+31:50Peter Bray51:35
38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:57Ilgvars Caune50:32
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+31:58Fabian Aebersold50:27
40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+33:32Oskar Lundqvist58:17
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+33:41Fricis Spektors1:01:44
42SWEOK Kolmården (66)+33:51Kacper Kuca52:19
43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk50:32
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+35:05Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen53:33
45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:20Csaba Gösswein50:54
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:33Oskar Eklöf53:56
47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:44Anton Salmenkylä50:06
48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:47Rasmus Elmelid50:03
49SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+38:02Martin Larsson1:01:45
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:27Valter Pettersson1:03:14
51SWEOK Kåre (56)+38:41Magnus Bergman1:06:12
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+39:05Per Öberg51:04
53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:09
54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:48Lukas Diener58:03
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:51Markus Lindeqvist51:25
56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:25Jens Johan Brekke55:29
57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:52Daniil Fomin55:01
58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:40Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg56:21
59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne50:32
60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:54Aaro Ruohola57:52
61FINHiisirasti (29)+43:06Juha Tommila51:53
62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:06Henrikas Pauzas55:16
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+43:11Hugo Ericsson56:22
64SWENyköpings OK (94)+43:58Magnus Johansson1:02:18
65FINMS Parma (22)+44:50Antti Vainio53:38
66FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+44:56Ondrej Semik1:03:03
67SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:19David Borg52:51
68SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:23Viktor Runnby58:30
69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:28Erik Fors1:02:18
70SWESävedalens AIK (64)+49:30Vitaly Gichko53:07
71SWEKils OK (141)+50:28Jan Olm52:49
72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:31Csaba Gerber1:06:59
73FINOK77 (132)+54:25Jonny Donner53:56
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:43Magnus Johansson1:04:29
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini54:50
76RUSNord West (68)+57:44Ilya Gusev56:20
77DENOK Pan Århus (67)+57:56Christian Bobach59:55
78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:07Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:00:52
79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:11Ola Andersson54:56
80SWESnättringe SK (112)+58:14Isak Gelius1:00:01
81SWEIFK Umeå (111)+58:15David Lundsten55:04
82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:21Atte Nokka1:00:38
83SWELinköpings OK (79)+58:25Sven Engström54:52
84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:52Alvaro Casado1:05:01
85FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:00:53Timo Sivill1:02:06
86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:56Lars Owren1:03:04
87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:01:39Matthew Fellbaum55:36
88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:37Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad1:04:23
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:03:00Nils Eyer54:04
90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:55Martin Hunhammar52:31
91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:22Mika Honkasalo1:06:57
92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen56:39
93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:48Elmeri Toivanen55:43
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:58Lassi Vaismaa58:44
95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:00Sampo Hyppölä57:04
96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:26Lavran Thorstensen1:04:17
97SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:08:33Zac Hudd1:00:39
98SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:37Johan Olson54:57
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:03Jonas Carlsson1:02:50
100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:27Jesper Lysell58:12
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >