< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:19:14 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:21:33 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:19:32 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:23:30 | ||
303 | Byåsen IL (248) | +2:20:22 | Erlend Aune | 1:25:30 | ||
304 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +2:20:25 | Aapo Kytömäki | 1:17:23 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +2:20:36 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:08:35 | ||
306 | IF Minken (491) | +2:20:47 | Strandvall Amanda | 1:04:01 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +2:21:15 | Juha Lerssi | 1:11:18 | ||
308 | Ultra (145) | +2:21:25 | Vasia Tambasou | 1:07:51 | ||
309 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +2:22:09 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:01:15 | ||
310 | Umeå OK (319) | +2:22:21 | Viktor Holmgren | 1:22:02 | ||
311 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +2:22:22 | Andrea Svensson | 1:02:48 | ||
312 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +2:22:28 | Adam Karlsson | 1:15:43 | ||
313 | WKS SLASK (792) | +2:22:29 | Kalikst Sobczynksi | 1:15:33 | ||
314 | Emit (364) | +2:22:36 | Christiane Trosse | 1:16:15 | ||
315 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +2:22:51 | Siegfried Nagel | 1:33:06 | ||
316 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +2:23:18 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:20:03 | ||
317 | Leader PTZ (922) | +2:23:33 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:26:03 | ||
318 | IF Rigor (381) | +2:23:40 | Emil Erdelius | 1:14:49 | ||
319 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +2:23:44 | Kent Vidar Kopperud | 1:16:09 | ||
320 | Turun NMKY (376) | +2:23:45 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:17:29 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +2:24:10 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:18:13 | ||
322 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +2:24:30 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:25:19 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +2:24:38 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:11:12 | ||
324 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +2:24:51 | Pål Skogstjärn | 58:01 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +2:25:00 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:17:30 | ||
326 | Downtown 65 (396) | +2:26:07 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:17:48 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +2:26:10 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:19:44 | ||
328 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +2:26:18 | Elin Sjölander | 1:17:58 | ||
329 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +2:26:25 | Riku Kopra | 1:24:14 | ||
330 | OK Botnia (326) | +2:26:26 | Dan Snåre | 1:22:38 | ||
331 | Koovee 6 (497) | +2:26:37 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:10:50 | ||
332 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +2:26:40 | Magnus Struckmann | 1:09:26 | ||
333 | Nord West 3 (632) | +2:26:56 | Pavel Raev | 1:43:00 | ||
334 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +2:27:16 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:26:55 | ||
335 | Rastiseiska (466) | +2:27:49 | Ella Skog | 1:24:07 | ||
336 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +2:28:16 | Juho Määttä | 1:08:43 | ||
337 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +2:28:47 | Juho Huhtala | 1:12:45 | ||
338 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +2:29:10 | Chloe Potter | 1:23:08 | ||
339 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +2:29:13 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:20:56 | ||
340 | IF Sturla (550) | +2:29:15 | Olav Melheim | 1:25:45 | ||
341 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +2:30:45 | Jacob Eriksson | 57:53 | ||
342 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +2:31:15 | Thomas Björklöf | 1:15:26 | ||
343 | OK77 3 (469) | +2:31:42 | Jan Donner | 56:53 | ||
344 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +2:31:47 | Simon Nordgren | 1:25:42 | ||
345 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +2:31:56 | Lauri Oksa | 1:25:19 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:32:01 | Jari Simola | 1:22:09 | ||
347 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +2:32:19 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:21:56 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +2:32:34 | Sanna Multala | 1:30:10 | ||
349 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +2:32:58 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:23:01 | ||
350 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +2:33:19 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:04:47 | ||
351 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +2:33:19 | Aatos Peura | 1:06:01 | ||
352 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +2:33:22 | TatiIana Lakhmanova | 1:10:11 | ||
353 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +2:33:24 | Tomas Snellman | 1:10:52 | ||
354 | Vang OL (451) | +2:33:39 | Ove Haugereid | 1:12:25 | ||
355 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +2:33:52 | Patricia Nieke | 1:19:47 | ||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +2:34:00 | Antti Kalapudas | 1:20:13 | ||
357 | SK100 (273) | +2:34:01 | Rooni Triinu | 1:20:12 | ||
358 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +2:34:09 | Dorthe Kühl Petersen | 1:37:01 | ||
359 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +2:34:23 | Karri Stevander | 1:11:36 | ||
360 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +2:34:36 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:20:28 | ||
361 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +2:34:46 | Tero Salonen | 1:15:16 | ||
362 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +2:34:51 | Tuija Kuusela | 1:14:33 | ||
363 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +2:35:05 | Erik Bovallius | 1:11:17 | ||
364 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +2:35:09 | Jorma Varkila | 1:20:00 | ||
365 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +2:35:30 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:16:06 | ||
366 | Legenda (231) | +2:35:34 | Artem Sotkin | 1:07:50 | ||
367 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +2:36:14 | Matti Sipponen | 1:14:48 | ||
368 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +2:36:26 | Otto Lintula | 1:15:53 | ||
369 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +2:36:29 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 1:10:18 | ||
370 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +2:36:34 | Kalle Taura | 1:20:08 | ||
371 | Omega (196) | +2:36:34 | Sergey Adeev | 1:29:12 | ||
372 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +2:36:36 | Laura King | 1:11:19 | ||
373 | Yaroslavl (286) | +2:36:38 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:15:39 | ||
374 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +2:36:38 | Valdis Karulis | 1:15:15 | ||
375 | UV SISSIT (693) | +2:36:39 | Hermanni Willman | 1:11:00 | ||
376 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +2:36:48 | Marita Hotz | 1:29:33 | ||
377 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +2:36:49 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:13:45 | ||
378 | Nostars (337) | +2:36:50 | Marko Suhonen | 1:30:24 | ||
379 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +2:36:55 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:13:38 | ||
380 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +2:36:56 | Maria Rosén Thelin | 1:29:21 | ||
381 | OUSA (421) | +2:36:58 | Emma Waddington | 1:23:54 | ||
382 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +2:37:25 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:06:35 | ||
383 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +2:37:26 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:14:56 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +2:37:28 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:23:55 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +2:37:50 | Laukkanen Janne | 1:21:34 | ||
386 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +2:38:34 | Petri Tuominen | 1:07:48 | ||
387 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +2:38:56 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:08:32 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +2:38:59 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:26:14 | ||
389 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +2:39:03 | Kaisa Laapas | 1:12:45 | ||
390 | OK Terjärv (298) | +2:39:04 | Matias Forsbacka | 1:13:07 | ||
391 | Myggans OS (353) | +2:39:07 | Johan Fries | 1:10:15 | ||
392 | Dela 2 (257) | +2:39:13 | Marcus Amrén | 1:07:55 | ||
393 | Ex-Legends (229) | +2:39:15 | Timo Riissanen | 1:25:50 | ||
394 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +2:39:16 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:24:53 | ||
395 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +2:39:18 | Juho Virkajärvi | 1:31:55 | ||
396 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +2:39:37 | Kalle Persson | 1:13:57 | ||
397 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +2:39:49 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:19:03 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +2:40:07 | Mitri Tuomala | 1:31:54 | ||
399 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +2:40:11 | Niklas Majander | 1:14:43 | ||
400 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +2:40:17 | Lauri Isokallio | 1:04:47 | ||
401 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +2:40:27 | Vilma Pesu | 1:19:17 | ||
402 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +2:40:29 | Patrick Dusigne | 1:17:55 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (299) | +2:40:36 | Juha Kettunen | 1:16:36 | ||
404 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +2:40:37 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:21:13 | ||
405 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +2:40:49 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:30:53 | ||
406 | Modum OL (237) | +2:40:51 | Niklas Lilja Grönhovd | 1:30:12 | ||
407 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +2:42:20 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:20:37 | ||
408 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +2:42:24 | Kristine Eide Rapp | 1:21:12 | ||
409 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +2:43:11 | Johan Päivike | 1:20:07 | ||
410 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +2:43:13 | Matti Happonen | 1:22:42 | ||
411 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +2:43:17 | Janne Puntila | 1:21:59 | ||
412 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +2:43:18 | Santeri Vaahtera | 55:32 | ||
413 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +2:43:50 | Rasa Aku-Pekka | 1:33:57 | ||
414 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +2:43:55 | Ville Koskela | 1:20:15 | ||
415 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +2:44:05 | Olli Puurunen | 1:28:01 | ||
416 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +2:44:45 | Ronja Björklund | 1:14:21 | ||
417 | Laihian Luja (271) | +2:45:18 | Heikki Kumara | 1:32:59 | ||
418 | OK77 9 (1409) | +2:45:23 | Henrik Huttunen | 1:17:33 | ||
419 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +2:45:29 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:24:53 | ||
420 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +2:45:40 | Linus Berggren | 1:24:56 | ||
421 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +2:45:46 | Stephan Copes | 1:20:21 | ||
422 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +2:45:52 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:24:33 | ||
423 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +2:45:55 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:24:56 | ||
424 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +2:46:09 | Erik Olsson | 1:22:26 | ||
425 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +2:46:24 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:31:35 | ||
426 | HelppoRasti (413) | +2:46:25 | Juha Valtonen | 1:31:23 | ||
427 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +2:46:43 | Jussi Broberg | 1:32:32 | ||
428 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +2:46:50 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:25:49 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:46:58 | Jostein Andersen | 1:11:59 | ||
430 | Veikkaus (683) | +2:47:01 | Juhani Toivonen | 1:11:11 | ||
431 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +2:47:08 | Pauli Laurila | 1:20:23 | ||
432 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +2:47:15 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:13:16 | ||
433 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +2:47:15 | Ville Salonen | 1:25:28 | ||
434 | Närpes OK (423) | +2:47:31 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:26:30 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +2:47:40 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:23:13 | ||
436 | Leksands OK (461) | +2:47:45 | Eskil Nääs | 1:26:06 | ||
437 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +2:47:48 | Esa Norokorpi | 1:22:05 | ||
438 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +2:47:50 | Ossi Luoma | 1:39:36 | ||
439 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +2:48:02 | Chiara Sergent | 1:52:48 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:49:18 | Aleksandra Voytova | 1:11:03 | ||
441 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +2:49:18 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:19:27 | ||
442 | OK Fortuna (665) | +2:49:24 | Aras Petrevicius | 1:33:46 | ||
443 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +2:49:27 | Terje Rönning | 1:20:30 | ||
444 | Wing OK (486) | +2:49:35 | August Hopstad Nykvist | 1:39:48 | ||
445 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:49:59 | Ellinor Fryxsell | 1:17:19 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +2:50:10 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 1:14:35 | ||
447 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:50:20 | Lassi Kaitainen | 1:35:48 | ||
448 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +2:50:48 | Henrik Flordal | 1:19:29 | ||
449 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +2:50:59 | Håkan Jansson | 1:20:12 | ||
450 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +2:51:04 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:19:01 | ||
451 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +2:51:32 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:19:50 | ||
452 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +2:51:34 | Mika Leinonen | 1:20:52 | ||
453 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +2:51:37 | Bence Sprok | 1:30:07 | ||
454 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +2:51:57 | Suvi Heittola | 1:03:40 | ||
455 | Triona (1840) | +2:52:04 | Per Eriksson | 1:38:35 | ||
456 | Ök-94 (495) | +2:52:12 | Rune Teigland | 1:19:46 | ||
457 | Omega 2 (285) | +2:52:15 | Igor Yashchenko | 1:10:16 | ||
458 | OC Toffee (473) | +2:52:22 | Jussi Viero | 1:10:02 | ||
459 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +2:53:01 | Jyri Tiainen | 1:27:20 | ||
460 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +2:53:05 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:16:38 | ||
461 | Aron Haka (602) | +2:53:19 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:30:18 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +2:53:30 | Ville Honkanen | 1:15:45 | ||
463 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:53:40 | Juha Metsälä | 1:13:59 | ||
464 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +2:53:41 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:29:00 | ||
465 | Rånäs OK (400) | +2:53:41 | Jakob Henriksson | 1:19:07 | ||
466 | Intersport (390) | +2:53:48 | Harri Halonen | 1:19:57 | ||
467 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +2:53:48 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:19:54 | ||
468 | OK Arona (274) | +2:53:52 | Aivis Lejins | 1:14:19 | ||
469 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +2:55:24 | Jami Kallioniemi | 1:16:49 | ||
470 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +2:55:24 | Juho Rautio | 1:45:16 | ||
471 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +2:55:29 | Inka Joensivu | 1:23:10 | ||
472 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +2:55:33 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:24:34 | ||
473 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +2:55:39 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:27:33 | ||
474 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +2:55:43 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:27:01 | ||
475 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +2:55:45 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:41:39 | ||
476 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +2:55:52 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:51:06 | ||
477 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +2:56:09 | Janis Salins | 1:35:16 | ||
478 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:56:20 | Oskar Hermansson | 1:16:44 | ||
479 | Settiäijät (886) | +2:56:24 | Rami Haapala | 1:34:45 | ||
480 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +2:57:25 | Martin Ahlström | 1:22:53 | ||
481 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +2:57:26 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:31:55 | ||
482 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +2:57:29 | Patrik Persson | 1:32:55 | ||
483 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +2:57:31 | Peter Kronholm | 1:21:39 | ||
484 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +2:57:32 | Petrus Tasa | 1:46:40 | ||
485 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:57:34 | Matiss Saulite | 1:00:52 | ||
486 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +2:57:46 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:18:02 | ||
487 | Korven Honka (327) | +2:58:08 | Jani Hjerppe | 1:32:16 | ||
488 | Socca (437) | +2:58:25 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:20:14 | ||
489 | Musta Neliö (582) | +2:58:43 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:20:49 | ||
490 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:58:49 | Alar Assor | 1:14:39 | ||
491 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +2:58:52 | Nina Herne | 1:31:48 | ||
492 | Puujalad (416) | +2:58:54 | Viljar Grauen | 1:19:09 | ||
493 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +2:59:45 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:14:50 | ||
494 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +2:59:47 | Markku Jokela | 1:45:15 | ||
495 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +3:00:33 | Adrey Morozov | 1:28:35 | ||
496 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +3:01:05 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:22:11 | ||
497 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +3:01:10 | Markku Paija | 1:35:11 | ||
498 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +3:01:13 | Jani Nummi | 1:15:51 | ||
499 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +3:01:23 | Jamie Goddard | 1:24:16 | ||
500 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +3:01:29 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:17:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |