Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)6:03:17Aleksi Niemi1:05:17
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Anton Sjökvist1:04:07
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+7Andreas Kyburz1:03:46
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:01Albin Ridefelt1:02:00
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+6:00Kasper Fosser1:06:16
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Pavel Kubat1:04:56
7FINKoovee (1)+8:10Olexander Kratov1:02:55
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:11Nicolas Rio1:06:58
9FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+8:59Uldis Upitis1:08:00
10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:16Elias Jonsson1:07:22
11NORHalden SK (4)+17:55Olav Lundanes59:04
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:14Aleksi Karppinen1:08:03
13FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:12:07
14NORNTNUI (12)+19:56Vegard Jarvis Vestergård1:07:13
15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:39Jonas Leandersson1:04:11
16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:40Martin Hubmann1:04:25
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+24:03Robbin Kantarp1:07:45
18NORFrol IL (17)+24:10Simon Jakobsson1:12:42
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:17Veli Kangas1:09:04
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:30Lauri Nenonen1:06:33
21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:20Filip Ossiansson1:08:19
22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28:25Rickard Börjesson1:08:37
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmüller1:10:29
24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:03Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:28
25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:07Tuomo Mäkelä1:13:08
26FINLynx (23)+32:06Aapo Leskinen1:09:41
27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:46Rasmus Svantesson1:15:02
28FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+34:16Tobia Pezzati1:07:37
29SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:28Florian Attinger1:10:39
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+35:29Anton Nilsson1:14:07
31FINNavi (21)+35:35Topias Ahola1:09:02
32SUIOLV Baselland (28)+36:13Jannis Schönleber1:13:46
33SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+36:47Sebastian Daland1:16:25
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:49Morten Jörgensen1:14:18
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:03Damien Renard1:08:13
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+37:19Martin Hammarberg1:08:58
37SWETullinge SK (161)+38:09Markus Adolfsson1:17:37
38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+39:44Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald1:14:48
39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:52Aleksandr Raikov1:18:12
40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:12Ruslan Glebov1:04:34
41SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:51
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:02Eero Inkeri1:16:21
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+43:54Björn Cederberg1:13:57
44SWEOK Kolmården (66)+43:55Marcin Biederman1:15:17
45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:00Jakob Wallenhammar1:13:38
46SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:05Mats Troeng1:13:59
47FINKoovee 2 (98)+46:09Pryjma Fryderyk1:27:27
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:15:00
49SUIOl Norska (52)+47:30Ueli Werren1:13:02
50FINHiisirasti (29)+48:30Igor Popof1:10:37
51FINMS Parma (22)+48:41Jonas Hubacek1:09:06
52SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:48Mathias Drage1:15:32
53FINOK Trian (51)+48:58Petteri Muukkonen1:14:36
54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:11:35
55SWEOK Hällen (71)+50:55Gustaf Sundbüe1:17:03
56SWEOK Kåre (56)+51:31Emil Åberg1:17:57
57SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+53:50Jakob Eng1:21:00
58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:30Jonas Merz1:14:20
59SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+56:33Erik Wigle1:15:26
60FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+57:45Endijs D. Titomers1:29:18
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+57:45Ville Kinnala1:21:07
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:47Eero Lapila1:20:06
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+58:55Isac Ericsson1:20:58
64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:53Tero Heikkilä1:25:17
65NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:13Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:25:03
66SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:00:25Nik Rey1:21:38
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:01:18Dmitry Mikalkin1:17:01
68RUSNord West (68)+1:04:10Daniil Kashin1:11:36
69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:33Öyvind Helgerud1:18:18
70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:12:06
71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:07Ville Saikko1:12:59
72SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:08:01Alexander Bernaciak1:15:02
73SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:08:01Victor Bergstrand1:14:51
74LTUIGTISA (38)+1:08:06Donatas Stulgys1:30:16
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:09:10Andreas Bergander1:16:44
76DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:09:56Jonas Munthe1:17:07
77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:12:26Karl Enges1:16:50
78FINOK77 (132)+1:12:56Mikael Donner1:23:42
79FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:14:34Andrew Barnett1:18:46
80SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:48Martin Larsson1:30:25
81FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:16:06Jakub Hruska1:18:20
82SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:16:34Mattias Kallhauge1:23:31
83SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:16:47Joel Sjölander1:23:45
84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:17:03Vegard Ressem1:19:37
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:17:13Manu M. Mutka1:20:45
86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:39Richard Robinson1:17:56
87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:51Josh Beech1:16:27
88FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:37Alex Virtala1:18:22
89SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:38Joakim Eliasson1:15:14
90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:43Rikard Claesson1:14:47
91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:19:27Andreas Gustafsson1:27:49
92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:21:13Mattis Holt1:25:30
93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:25Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:22:37
94SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:25:22Nathan Lawson1:22:01
95SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:32Patrik Blom1:21:12
96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:37Patrik Väisänen1:25:57
97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:55
98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:30:04Ondrej Vystavel1:24:25
99FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:30:05Daniil Botygin1:23:13
100SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:30:09Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:24:09
Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >