Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:23Tuomas Heiskanen1:57:41
1302FINEränaali (865)+6:48:39Olli Jääskeläinen2:10:03
1303FINKorona (1207)+6:48:47Matti Hämäläinen1:59:53
1304FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:26Keijo Karjalainen1:59:34
1305FINHRUP (1014)+6:50:09Heikki Valkonen1:56:40
1306FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:25Unto Eskelinen2:17:23
1307FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:57Susanna Tiuraniemi2:45:08
1308FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:52:04Jussi Saaristo2:00:38
1309FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:49Markku Leppälä1:59:26
1310FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:12Kari Rauhala2:23:52
1311FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:16Sakari Ålgars2:00:07
1312FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+6:53:38Sami Kujala2:35:57
1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:54:00Antti Sirén2:36:04
1314FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:54:04Jarkko Vainio2:02:35
1315FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:54:14Eetu Mykkänen2:28:43
1316FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+6:54:34Janne Heikkilä2:39:33
1317FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:54:41Henrik Karlsson2:51:35
1318FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:43Tiina Andersén2:13:25
1319FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:55:09Kobernik Dmitry2:24:03
1320FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:23Miikka Olander2:28:05
1321FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:35Johanna Perkkalainen2:11:51
1322FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:52Roope Korpela2:05:08
1323FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:56:02Emma Liukkala2:13:02
1324FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:15Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:54
1325FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:30Leevi Kristo2:28:08
1326FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:35Jarmo Lehto1:55:01
1327FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:57:08Marko Rantala3:34:05
1328FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:57:13Jaakko Anttila2:34:16
1329FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:57:35Timo Tolkki2:39:26
1330FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:46Virpi Ansio2:07:14
1331FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:58Eeva Lehtola2:11:47
1332FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:58:05Henri Enroos2:30:44
1333FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:58:08Timo Kaukonen2:48:42
1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:15Leo Poikolainen1:54:12
1335FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:29Jouko Salonen2:18:07
1336FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:59:57Jaakko Keko2:33:26
1337FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:24Heikki Marttila1:58:12
1338FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:45Erkki Kari2:29:20
1339FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:48Heikki Kivilaakso2:05:14
1340FINmroom (1333)+7:00:52Tala Tuomas1:40:02
1341FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:14Matti Tölli2:08:04
1342FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:22Timo Ryytty1:59:59
1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:22Kirsi Kuukka2:11:38
1344FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:58Timo Haataja3:33:43
1345FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:02:21Janne Merikoski3:35:34
1346FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:11:00
1347FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:26Jouni Haavisto1:59:59
1348FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:02:37Rudi Merz2:11:43
1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:18Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:47
1350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:42Mikko Pihlatie2:01:51
1351FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:50Hannu Niemistö2:33:19
1352FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:57Minna Elovaara2:21:27
1353FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:24Tomi Sakala2:28:06
1354FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:32Lumi Laitinen2:34:10
1355FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:04:42Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:49:06
1356FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:04:45Jarmo Honkanen3:03:19
1357FINRastisudit (1428)+7:05:08Jouni Kivitie2:25:28
1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:54Oskar Leinonen2:14:02
1359FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:06:12Ilkka Riippa2:19:37
1360LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:23Maris Jekabsons2:09:33
1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:33Kari Mäkynen2:08:37
1362FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:36Kalle Sorvari2:07:53
1363SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:48Staffan Bengtsson2:04:58
1364FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:07:06Timo Mäkinen2:39:05
1365FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:08:07Sanna Vähänen2:11:31
1366FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:19Olli Manninen1:51:54
1367FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:08:24Mari Penttilä3:03:19
1368FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:08:25Petja Makkonen2:53:47
1369FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:08:54Petri Nylund1:58:40
1370FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:20Jaakko Räikkälä2:02:29
1371FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:33Wille Kiuru2:10:11
1372FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:54Veikka Jurvanen1:53:13
1373FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:59Harri Holmgren2:12:47
1374FINJäreä (1545)+7:10:19Matti Viita2:16:52
1375FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:43Vesa Arjovuo2:18:30
1376FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:12:02Jani Heikkilä2:18:27
1377FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:12:16Harri Saari2:21:45
1378FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:38Valte Vuorela2:10:09
1379FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:13:13Heini Siekkinen2:42:34
1380FINFujitsu (807)+7:13:14Lassi Hakala3:12:53
1381FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:13:37Arttu Sankari2:24:57
1382FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:51Jani Mannila2:34:24
1383FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+7:14:03Lauri Kivitalo2:20:49
1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:26Hanna Kahanpää2:11:00
1385FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:15:01Sami Pöyhönen1:58:16
1386FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:31Miklos Vlasa2:34:55
1387FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:56Sonja Sahlsten2:33:55
1388FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:16:04Jussi Hällström1:53:34
1389FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:16:13Jussi Haltia2:34:38
1390FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:33Joonas Malinen2:17:10
1391FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:19:50Jussi Sinkkonen3:47:59
1392FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:19Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:54
1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:23:26Karppinen Jyri2:58:52
1394FINKohta löytyy (1418)+7:23:34Juhani Vuola3:02:59
1395FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:36Oskari Kymäläinen2:12:41
1396FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:23:48Reetta Kaipia2:32:31
1397FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:24:17Hannes Mäkelä2:21:33
1398FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+7:25:28Sauli Painilainen2:55:47
1399FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:11Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:59
1400FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:27:40Minttu Paunu1:50:54
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >