Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus Vaihto 11,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:42Veli-Matti Heimonen2:10:18
1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:19Henna Kuittinen2:09:15
1403FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:30:09Mikko Simola2:08:40
1404FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:24Otto Liutu2:24:29
1405FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:30Jesse Myrskog3:21:25
1406FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:55Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:14:31
1407FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:31:04Mia Lehtonen2:37:50
1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:35Emma Ranni2:10:38
1409FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:34Jouni Leppä2:00:56
1410FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+7:33:16Laura Kabata3:05:59
1411FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:19Mauri Reinikka2:19:13
1412FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:46John Puska2:23:39
1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:34:25Antero Lehtoruusu2:13:45
1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:06Roosa Wederhorn2:17:06
1415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:46Juho Salminen1:56:24
1416FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:36:02Mika Tiljander2:55:47
1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:36:05Robert Toivanen2:05:09
1418FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:36:45Lauri Tonteri2:07:37
1419FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:57Manuel Teixeira2:18:12
1420FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:52Jaakko Tyynelä2:10:17
1421FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:55Mika Telkkä2:46:12
1422FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:40:06Jari Häkkinen2:07:27
1423FINRejlers (1159)+7:40:08Sanna Nurkkala2:56:41
1424FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:40:11Lotta Konttas2:39:01
1425FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:40:25Timo Rentto3:22:59
1426FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+7:40:31Elias Jetsonen2:23:44
1427FINBasware (1630)+7:40:44Jari Antikainen2:08:03
1428FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:40:55Markku Nyberg2:08:01
1429FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:41:01Teemu Launis2:29:22
1430FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:06Juuso Järvelä1:59:48
1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:41:10Juho Myyryläinen2:08:27
1432FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:19Tuomas Pukkila1:50:53
1433FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:50
1434FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:53Ilmari Saastamoinen2:48:54
1435FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:31Jeremias Kuusela4:02:17
1436FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:44:48Rauno Sandberg2:40:23
1437FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:44:55Veera Melvasalo2:11:37
1438FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:45:07Pete Heinonen2:12:43
1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:46:10Timo Lamminmäki2:13:10
1440FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:26Jarmo Kortetjärvi2:02:02
1441FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:55Simo Ritari2:30:19
1442FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+7:47:20Sakari Hänninen3:02:28
1443FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:57Heikki Kivistö1:48:36
1444FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:28Karli Kund1:53:57
1445LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:44Inese Varna2:07:22
1446FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:51Eero Leppäkorpi2:12:08
1447FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:56Anton Uotila2:04:47
1448FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:49:57Iina Lehtinen2:20:58
1449FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:44
1450FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:50:05Topi Haarlaa2:30:38
1451FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:50:08Ted Nuorivaara2:54:15
1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:20Marjaana Hautaniemi2:18:18
1453FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+7:50:20Mikael Lehto2:59:42
1454FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:50:37Uula Toikka2:20:56
1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:29Ari Hiltunen2:39:35
1456FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:38Arto Käpynen1:53:05
1457FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:53:14Jürgen Novak2:23:43
1458FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:53:35Arimo Koivisto2:49:30
1459FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:54:03Sari Larkkonen2:07:24
1460FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:23Kristian Myllymäki1:56:26
1461FINHatarasti (1936)+7:54:27Kalle Vuorinen4:02:31
1462FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:54:46Janne Kinnunen3:01:26
1463FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:55:18Aapo Latvajärvi2:53:33
1464FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:55:20Anssi Parikka2:30:23
1465FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:55:25Kimmo Leppänen2:38:26
1466FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:55:30Pekka Simell3:11:59
1467FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:56:49Aki Ojala3:01:15
1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:52Ilari Korsimo1:51:12
1469FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:57:53Ari-Tapio Toivonen3:02:03
1470FINLrhto (1851)+7:58:27Arnamo Petri3:05:29
1471FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:59:32Kari Kivinen2:10:10
1472FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:31Marko Taipalus2:22:20
1473FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:17Juha Mattila1:59:56
1474FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+8:02:16Timo Räty2:59:59
1475FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:03:16Jarkko Kirjavainen2:11:23
1476FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:04:05Jere Palmunen1:53:35
1477FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:05:00Antti Ali-Laurila3:25:16
1478FINSK K3 (1499)+8:05:12Vesa Jumppanen2:36:14
1479FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:13Anders Genberg2:29:39
1480FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:29Tapio Ojala2:36:16
1481FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:06:30Miko Stratos3:04:27
1482FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:06:54Olli Meuronen2:48:48
1483FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:07:06Antti Halonen1:59:34
1484FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:21Petri Alhainen2:38:53
1485FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:08:22Jori Suhonen2:39:38
1486FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:08:37Anssi Rimpelä3:07:06
1487FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:09:06Mikko Ryhänen2:24:00
1488FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:09:16Erkki Liikanen2:43:00
1489FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:18Topias Tyystjärvi2:00:02
1490FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:43Anu Joutsi2:13:02
1491FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:10:02Tuukka Kraft2:15:24
1492FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:10:03Antti Ahola2:11:24
1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:28Heini Rajala2:38:48
1494FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:55Ville Erkkilä2:39:01
1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:13:34Jarmo Leppänen2:04:15
1496FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:34Johanna Suvanto2:11:39
1497FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:15:03Anu Kolari2:46:41
1498FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:15:08Veikko Mäkipää2:21:19
1499FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:52Esko Mattila2:50:21
1500FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:25Tomi Takala2:34:35
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >