Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:05:32Antti Nieminen23:26
1102FINRaTro (954)+5:05:34Timo Seppälä23:40
1103FINPalo-88 (752)+5:05:37Terho Haapajärvi22:57
1104ESTBona Fide (667)+5:05:44Mairolt Kakko22:54
1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:05:48Minna Mannila35:08
1106FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:06:06Mika Tervala17:28
1107FINSK Uranus (951)+5:06:34Jani Saarinen33:56
1108FINABB SK (1436)+5:06:44Jukka Kantokoski30:44
1109FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:07:17Pekka Nurmi25:49
1110FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:07:30Valtteri Aikio24:15
1111FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:07:31Outi Varis18:00
1112FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:07:42Kalle Hanhijärvi28:28
1113ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:07:45Erik Keerberg21:12
1114FINAjolinja (996)+5:07:55Ilpo Räty28:57
1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:08:43Teemu Helkala28:20
1116FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:08:46Anssi Hiekkalahti28:42
1117FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:09:00Pauli Suurpää30:24
1118FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:09:11Antti Puhakka28:46
1119FINOK KPO (914)+5:09:19Niklas Wingren27:33
1120FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:09:21Maria Toivanen30:09
1121FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:09:32Aleksi Mäkinen28:58
1122FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:09:46Marko Yliaho26:27
1123FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:09:46Jaakko Salmi30:39
1124FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+5:10:03Marko Sivonen41:30
1125FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:10:03Annamari Tiitola24:08
1126FINRasti/C (1160)+5:10:04Outi Toivonen31:30
1127FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:10:06Harri Pättikangas22:18
1128FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:10:21Timo Laitinen28:14
1129FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:10:23Tero Haiko28:15
1130FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:10:30Eero Yliselä24:36
1131FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:10:38Jonni Nykänen25:35
1132FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:10:59Idaliina Kuusisto24:15
1133FINKehämajavat (1883)+5:11:07Mikko Tammi32:17
1134FINHal Bro (1080)+5:11:10Asko Kinnala31:45
1135FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:11:10Tero Laine26:26
1136FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:11:11Aleksi Sopo19:10
1137FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:11:35Janne Tikkakoski32:52
1138LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:11:37Emils Mortulevs31:15
1139FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:11:44Arttu Immonen19:44
1140FINDigita (1019)+5:11:46Antti Horto24:36
1141FINSK-0K (935)+5:12:12Ulo Parts24:02
1142FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:12:16Ville Vaarala25:36
1143FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:12:23Liisa Leppävirta30:11
1144FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:12:31Katariina Tiitto22:39
1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+5:12:33Topi Levomaa31:10
1146FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:12:35Pekka Ahto26:07
1147FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:12:41Sampo Saarenpää28:47
1148FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:13:15Perttu Mukkala24:50
1149FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:13:51Luostarinen Kasimir32:02
1150FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:13:52Timo Ahlroth33:49
1151FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:14:09Janne Leinonen26:27
1152FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:14:26Jussi Korhonen31:01
1153FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:14:36Mikko Heino17:31
1154FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:14:41Markus Anttila24:50
1155FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:14:52Jani Rutanen31:16
1156FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:14:54Jarkko Kauhajärvi32:29
1157FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:14:55Annariitta Kottonen29:30
1158FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:15:04Timo Alhoke28:20
1159FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:15:08Mika Seitsonen35:10
1160ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:15:27Pilvi-Heli Vettik25:43
1161FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:15:53Jarmo Kankkunen26:02
1162FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:16:20Juha Huttunen26:49
1163FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:16:40Risto Kutila22:21
1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:16:43Ari Kuokkanen26:18
1165FINSulzer (1042)+5:16:54Lauri Teittinen24:11
1166FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:16:55Konsta Kulmala30:08
1167FINMattersoft (1230)+5:17:12Tero Piirainen25:40
1168FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:17:13Jarmo Kakkonen24:36
1169FINFennia (1823)+5:17:16Patrik Seren24:07
1170FINHatarasti (1936)+5:17:17Kalle Vuorinen34:43
1171FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:17:17Kari Hokka25:33
1172FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+5:17:23Leena-Maija Kriktilä27:46
1173FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:17:35Jukka Aula35:57
1174FINTeam Tommila (1149)+5:17:48Taneli Tommila30:07
1175SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:17:52Malin Welen20:22
1176FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:17:53Osmo Tommila28:02
1177FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:17:58Matti Joensuu28:13
1178FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:18:13Mika Isolahti28:19
1179FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+5:18:18Jeremias Kuusela45:26
1180FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+5:18:22Timo Nokkonen28:05
1181FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+5:18:24Juha Piipponen46:29
1182FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:18:41Tomi Ulvila31:10
1183FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+5:18:47Juha Julkunen29:25
1184DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:19:24Tommi Kaikkonen20:05
1185FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:19:37Riitta Niinimäki22:44
1186FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:19:37Miikka Mäenpää24:15
1187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:19:41Hannu Kupari32:50
1188FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:20:29Markus Hirsimäki27:54
1189FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:20:34Pedro Silva20:58
1190FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:21:09Marko Pynnönen23:03
1191FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:21:38Sanni Fagerroth21:54
1192FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:21:51Sampo Haavasoja29:38
1193FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:21:59Saini Kyllönen21:43
1194FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:22:10Sami Friman21:50
1195FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:22:16Juha Virtanen34:33
1196FINYksintein (1105)+5:22:33Salla Salomaa28:40
1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+5:22:43Reima Katajamäki27:17
1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:23:01Reijo Kaartokallio35:24
1199FINAtria (1052)+5:23:05Seppo Rintamäki23:36
1200FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:23:17Suvi Vellonen24:14
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >