Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:50:18Martttinen Harri20:56
402SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:50:24Urs Tschamper19:07
403FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:50:56Charlotta Pihlflykt25:09
404FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:51:00Jukka Alinikula22:17
405SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:51:07Lars Berggren19:51
406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:51:12Rasmus Kihl20:21
407FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:51:27Timo Lainema18:54
408FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:51:45Juha Uuskoski22:58
409FINNärpes OK (423)+2:51:57Anders Weckström18:49
410FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:52:26Mikko Niskanen22:59
411FINVeikkaus (683)+2:52:30Pekka Kuusisto19:59
412FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:52:31Jarmo Aho20:47
413FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:52:50Joonas Ojanen19:38
414SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:52:56Isak Berggren21:05
415FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:52:59Hannu Korhonen19:33
416FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:53:06Mikko Kiero20:16
417NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:54:08Sunniva Omdal23:43
418SWELeksands OK (461)+2:54:12Per Spik20:45
419LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:54:44Robertas Jauniskis19:44
420FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:55:31Peter Virkalahti22:41
421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:55:41Nooa Kenttä24:50
422SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:55:45Piero Sannicolo20:17
423FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:55:58Joona Vuorela27:44
424FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:56:08Kristian Husman23:42
425FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:56:15Arvo Ahola21:29
426NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:56:21Trond Evensen24:52
427FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+2:56:26Mika Korhonen22:58
428FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:56:42Ilari Nokka20:34
429RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:57:48Maksim Simakov20:03
430SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:58:04Erik Ruda21:41
431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:58:15Matias Kinnunen26:21
432FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+2:58:19Evan Barnett24:31
433SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:59:01Simon Johansson22:17
434SWERånäs OK (400)+2:59:05Mårten Rostö19:54
435FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:59:08Taito Jeskanen22:05
436NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:59:10Lars Ström24:04
437FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:59:20Sampsa Kavander27:23
438FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:59:22Vesa Kiiskinen24:33
439HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:59:31David Tas22:19
440FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:59:48Rauno Hakala18:22
441NORWing OK (486)+2:59:52Johannes Midtbö24:51
442FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:00:31Marko Haapaniemi27:38
443LATOK Arona (274)+3:00:57Artems Babins21:34
444SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:01:15Andreas Persson24:36
445FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:01:26Antti Muilu22:29
446SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:02:00Kristoffer Edshage20:11
447FINOC Toffee (473)+3:02:22Timo Leismala24:25
448LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:02:33Matiss Leitlands25:34
449SWETriona (1840)+3:02:34Lars Nordvall24:40
450FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:02:42Marko Vapa23:19
451LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:03:35Sergejs Sadrins21:51
452FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:03:37Oskar Paakkarinen25:12
453FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:03:38Aino Asklöf22:32
454FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:03:41Pasi Koistinen25:08
455NORÖk-94 (495)+3:03:42Öystein Kildahl25:43
456FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:03:44Visa Metsälä24:38
457FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:03:55Tommi Hirvonen22:26
458FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:04:04Ove Arén22:59
459FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:04:22Teemu Launio23:29
460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:04:27Ronny Nordgren21:35
461ESTPuujalad (416)+3:04:29Marek Zahkna20:03
462FINIntersport (390)+3:04:44Juha Nurminen25:23
463FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:04:48Janne Viljamaa29:01
464FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:04:50Patrik Nyman21:40
465FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:04:58Matti Karhumäki36:06
466FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:05:00Roope Jokela35:16
467FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:05:05Joni Nissinen25:35
468GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:05:29Grace Molloy18:30
469FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:05:34Tony Ahti18:55
470ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:05:36Martin Erik Maripuu21:13
471SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:05:51Stefan Carlsson20:30
472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:05:56Matti Mattila22:24
473FINKorven Honka (327)+3:05:56Pasi Märkälä22:13
474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:06:02Miikka Annunen24:43
475FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:06:16Raine Kivelä20:16
476FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:06:38Benjamin Tasa23:31
477SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:06:45Gunnar Nilsson23:39
478LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:06:49Kristians Stana23:50
479FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:06:55Petri Hippeläinen22:46
480FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:07:11Ville Nissinen25:42
481FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:07:19Siivonen Jere19:41
482FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:07:58Jaakko Urpalainen19:52
483FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:08:25Matti Hakala17:03
484FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:08:28Marko Hämäläinen21:30
485FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:08:31Jani Keto21:28
486FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:09:08Janne Karhu22:20
487SWEOK Enen (472)+3:11:04Fontell Ville23:20
488SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:11:56Anders Kretz27:27
489FINSettiäijät (886)+3:12:06Sakari Jokinen30:06
490FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:12:13Juha-Matti Suominen20:48
491FINHerraseura (411)+3:12:28Atte Jantunen25:16
492SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:12:31Jonas Niklasson21:12
493RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:12:47Aleksey Gorbachev25:28
494FINFTA (733)+3:12:56Max Enwald25:30
495FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:13:18Sakeri Savola35:48
496FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:13:20Kari Kuusniemi23:46
497FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:13:21Mikko Ylinen22:02
498FINPetolintu (496)+3:13:25Tuomo Kuisma16:04
499FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:13:32Ville-Matti Tarvonen22:33
500FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:13:39Eero-Antti Lonka22:38
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >