Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+7:21:48Pekka Verkasalo2:00:32
1502FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:22:15Heikki Kivistö44:28
1503FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:22:45Jarkko Kirjavainen52:26
1504FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+7:23:31Pauliina Hietaniemi56:33
1505FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:23:40Kristian Myllymäki47:17
1506FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:24:06Arto Käpynen46:07
1507FINWIO Team (1541)+7:24:59Sami Kallio1:02:00
1508FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:25:00Tomi Takala1:04:44
1509FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:25:15Anu Joutsi50:09
1510FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:25:53Kari Kivinen58:05
1511FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+7:27:03Markku Jaatinen1:02:43
1512FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+7:27:21Tuukka Kraft54:17
1513FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+7:27:45Mikko Ryhänen1:04:13
1514FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:27:59Veikko Mäkipää55:44
1515FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:28:39Ilari Korsimo44:34
1516FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:29:45Erkki Vilen54:26
1517FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+7:30:12Christa Borgman59:13
1518FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:30:19Juha Mattila50:33
1519FINTelko (1898)+7:30:39Piia Appelqvist1:00:14
1520FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+7:31:19Mauri Korkka1:06:04
1521FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:32:14Antti Ahola55:09
1522FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:32:27Esa Ristimäki52:01
1523FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:33:39Jere Palmunen44:44
1524FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:35:04Antti Halonen49:06
1525FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:35:53Topias Tyystjärvi48:11
1526FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:36:03Petri Petäjistö55:27
1527FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+7:36:30Jalmari Paakala53:08
1528FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:36:46Johanna Suvanto56:25
1529FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+7:37:14Petra Jansson52:13
1530FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:38:13Mikko Kyllönen50:38
1531FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:38:48Jarmo Leppänen51:04
1532FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+7:39:00Jyri Kanninen50:59
1533FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:40:25Jukka Virnala57:16
1534FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:40:41Ossi Taavitsainen1:00:28
1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:41:38Jukka Pulkkinen1:00:23
1536FINNääsCSA (1751)+7:41:42Pauliina Mäkinen54:21
1537FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:42:02Satu Immonen56:58
1538FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:42:50Harri Ali-Löytty55:33
1539FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:43:14Asko Taura1:00:26
1540FINPieni Tauko (1924)+7:43:15Janne Iijalainen1:22:13
1541FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+7:43:50Petri Nyberg1:02:18
1542FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:43:55Antti Perälä57:44
1543FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+7:44:38Jukka-Pekka Perkiö56:17
1544FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+7:45:37Veli-Matti Ojanen57:05
1545FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:45:46Emma Ojala1:03:39
1546FINFTA 4 (1708)+7:46:06Nikke Varis45:30
1547FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:46:13Juha Lemström1:02:03
1548FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+7:46:27Tuomo Kemppainen49:43
1549FINSon Huanot (1955)+7:47:47Tomi Pyylampi44:37
1550FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:48:42Mikko Kankaanpää1:05:22
1551FINHintsusti OK (1887)+7:48:52Arttu Kaipiainen56:05
1552FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+7:49:09Nicki Källman44:51
1553FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:49:55Mikko Laakkonen1:15:30
1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:49:56Pihla Leppä1:13:54
1555FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:50:22Olli Kontkanen1:02:45
1556FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+7:50:33Eila Ryyppö54:49
1557FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+7:51:06Kimmo Kurki1:05:23
1558FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:51:27Maija Tikkala1:05:54
1559FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+7:51:44Joonas Möykkynen48:14
1560FINCastorIT (1507)+7:52:11Ari Palin1:08:38
1561FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:52:27Pekka Nurmi1:08:54
1562FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+7:52:54Mauno Siren57:24
1563FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:52:55Herkko Kumpulainen1:18:24
1564FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+7:53:13Tiina Tähtinen1:04:05
1565FINKanKi (1591)+7:53:59Samu Rinkinen56:21
1566FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:54:03Heikki Makkonen1:05:04
1567FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+7:54:12Jouko Sormunen56:36
1568FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+7:55:19Jari Kivimäki57:40
1569FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:55:24Juhani Hämäläinen1:11:50
1570FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+7:56:44Mikko Kuitunen59:49
1571FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+7:57:05Ville Karinen47:00
1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:00:53Markku Berg1:19:13
1573FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+8:02:15Janne Malinen1:08:55
1574FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:02:43Pasi Marttinen51:24
1575FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:03:00Juha Suikkanen1:08:46
1576FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:03:14Tuomas Inkala1:15:06
1577FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:03:28Mika Saarinen58:18
1578FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:03:40Jari Nokkala56:01
1579FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:04:34Sara Sainio52:48
1580FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:04:59Kimmo Koivula48:52
1581FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:06:17Vasilisa Polichtchouk47:33
1582FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:06:38Mervi Luurila57:01
1583FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:08:12Paula Koskelo1:04:09
1584FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:09:56Jukka Suoraniemi46:50
1585FINTeam Armas (1391)+8:10:26Titta Liukkonen1:22:14
1586FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:10:55Markku Nieminen55:58
1587FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:11:05Roope Ruusunen57:58
1588FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:11:49Hannu Sainio44:52
1589FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:13:59Santeri Kilpi1:02:39
1590FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:14:54Tapio Väänänen1:00:09
1591FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:15:00Pilvi Lindberg55:23
1592FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:16:07Jorma Mörsky57:03
1593FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:16:29Sauli Rytkönen55:41
1594FINKluri (1737)+8:19:27Pekka Köttö52:50
1595FININUS (1279)+8:19:34Boris Ashkinadzi43:19
1596FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:19:49Vladislav Shor55:02
1597FINCH-Polymers (1846)+8:20:47Kimmo Huhtala58:57
1598FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:20:54Aleksi Alasalmi57:06
1599FINMoVo (1942)+8:20:58Janne Roihu1:05:35
1600FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:21:47Minna Pelkonen1:02:32
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >