Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 4,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:46:24Matias Vanhanen39:53
602FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:46:38Petri Laaksonen45:46
603SWEValbo AIF (648)+3:47:10David Björk39:19
604FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+3:47:16Touko Tupola42:39
605FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:47:31Hannu Holappa43:58
606FINSK Mortis (567)+3:47:48Jukka Rusanen54:01
607FINJuuan Jänne (670)+3:47:49Risto Kuivalainen46:57
608FINVictorious Secret (891)+3:47:57Vivian Lindholm44:30
609SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:47:59Johan Fochsen51:45
610FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+3:49:40Marko Kämäräinen41:36
611FINSAL (785)+3:50:01Eero Rantala50:33
612RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+3:50:03Svetlana Raikova42:44
613FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:50:06Kimmo Keinänen41:54
614FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+3:50:09Marko Jaatinen40:10
615LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+3:50:22Vidmantas Nakvosas1:07:29
616FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:50:31Harri Saramäki47:40
617FINAnnila (1801)+3:50:34Pirkka Annila51:16
618FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:50:36Eero Liimatainen44:03
619FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:50:46Jarkko Munne52:19
620LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+3:50:48Aivars Dzalbs47:09
621FINIK Falken 2 (901)+3:50:49Christoffer Melin46:09
622FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:50:58Ville Tuomaala44:51
623FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:51:01Pekka Nykänen46:04
624FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+3:51:03Jari Ansamaa53:56
625FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:51:09Sauli Nenonen46:05
626FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+3:51:50Antti Ahvenjärvi42:42
627FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:51:57Mikko Frisk40:32
628FINUNO SK (867)+3:52:00Backman Daniel51:24
629FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+3:52:00Harri Meskanen49:02
630NOROK Sköynar (995)+3:52:06Simen Hegstad56:28
631SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+3:52:06Lars Brickstad43:50
632FINJussis seven (676)+3:52:36Jussi Laaksonen51:17
633FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+3:52:38Tero Järvinen50:53
634FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+3:52:41TImo Ålgars53:54
635FINKunto Kaverit (794)+3:52:42Marko Pesonen47:53
636SWETibro OK (851)+3:52:42Thomas Ljungqvist54:46
637SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+3:52:44Mattias Engström51:16
638FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+3:52:47Joni Hurppu51:31
639FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:52:51Markus Jokinen44:34
640FINFirstbeat (1018)+3:53:04Tapio Mäkinen1:00:19
641FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+3:53:18Petteri Nieminen48:17
642FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:53:22Arto Happo47:04
643FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:53:29Ville Nykänen41:37
644FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:53:32Hannu Valjakka46:15
645FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+3:53:53Markus Hannula43:31
646FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+3:54:02Hannes Havukainen50:21
647FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+3:54:11Nikolay Khramov57:36
648FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:54:21Kari Virtanen59:24
649NORVang OL 2 (565)+3:55:15Fredrik Sveen1:02:51
650FINRastipukit (557)+3:55:19Mika Heikkinen47:46
651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:56:09Rasmus Amper48:52
652FINPullin serkut (577)+3:56:18Esa Korpela47:07
653FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:56:30Olli Vesisenaho49:28
654FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:56:40Kari Hakuli53:10
655FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+3:56:44Seppo Kylliäinen52:01
656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+3:56:52Sami Etula1:00:27
657SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+3:57:09Mathias Myrefelt45:53
658FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+3:57:24Jukka Kurttila1:01:53
659FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:57:28Ari Kosunen45:56
660FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+3:57:36Emmi Markki46:43
661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:57:41Jaakko Lattu46:08
662ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:57:45Marti Kaljuve39:38
663FINHakuliset (540)+3:58:14Jukka Hakulinen51:19
664LATSurikati (658)+3:58:50Seilis Oskars37:35
665FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+3:59:00Johan Langels51:58
666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+3:59:10Timo Ronkainen47:52
667FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+3:59:27Olli-Pekka Vuori48:38
668NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:00:18Vigdis Hoböl45:15
669FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:00:31Jukka Laiho47:25
670FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:01:23Eero Joukas37:14
671NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:01:31Rune Sträte40:43
672FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:01:31Heikki Norri43:36
673FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:01:34Samuli Kolu58:49
674FINSupertalentit (691)+4:01:39Tuomas Nuutinen53:18
675NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:01:40Snorre Frydenlund53:13
676FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:01:48Kevin Solvin50:34
677FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:01:58Ari Haajanen50:32
678FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:02:03Atte Wahlström55:13
679FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:02:11Jukka Nikander43:38
680FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:02:16Jouni Loisa51:19
681SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:02:16Joel Udd43:59
682FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:02:22Kaija Rantoja50:20
683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:02:29Mikko Laurikkala50:14
684FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:02:57Pasi Viberg52:01
685FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:03:04Timo Ahonen53:11
686FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:03:40Jyri Pentinpuro38:37
687FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:04:32Tuomas Karhumäki51:31
688FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:04:34Tommi Matila42:12
689FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:04:35Jukka Lehtonen1:19:50
690FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:04:37Mika Antrela52:51
691FINTeam Azure (779)+4:04:38Tommi Niskanen1:01:24
692FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:04:39Juha-Ville Lahdensuo48:27
693FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:04:41Marko Pehkonen42:11
694FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:04:42Jarmo Mäkelä43:57
695FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:04:43Sonja Leinamo57:58
696FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:04:44Jukka Pispala1:03:42
697BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:04:46Adriaan Pelckmans41:55
698FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:04:49Peter Stenbäck42:36
699FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:05:01Mikko Inget1:00:24
700FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:05:02Matti Holopainen1:29:49
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >