Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 6,1 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
401FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:02:34Hannu Korhonen51:10
402SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+3:03:11Ludwig Bergfalk1:04:35
403FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:04:34Jarmo Aho54:51
404NORIF Sturla (550)+3:04:35Lukas Klausen1:11:54
405FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:04:39Mikko Kiero53:51
406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:04:48Timo Salin1:03:34
407FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:05:13Arvo Ahola52:28
408FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:06:31Vihersalo Markku1:05:04
409NORWing OK (486)+3:06:41Johannes Midtbö53:41
410FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:06:54Nooa Kenttä58:04
411FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:06:54Sampsa Kavander56:58
412FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:07:20Rauno Hakala47:56
413SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:07:23Simon Johansson52:41
414SWERånäs OK (400)+3:07:29Mårten Rostö50:19
415NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:08:11Björn-Victor Larsen1:07:31
416RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:08:16Maksim Simakov52:32
417LATOK Arona (274)+3:08:28Artems Babins51:06
418FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:08:48Mika Korhonen57:22
419LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:08:52Matiss Leitlands53:54
420FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:09:29Taito Jeskanen54:27
421GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:09:41Grace Molloy44:44
422FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:10:11Joona Vuorela1:03:59
423FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:10:39Jukka Alinikula1:03:57
424FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:10:41Tomi Paasimaa1:10:21
425SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:11:23Piero Sannicolo57:56
426ESTPuujalad (416)+3:11:25Marek Zahkna49:00
427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:11:29Rasmus Kihl1:02:39
428USAOUSA (421)+3:11:43Adrian Vartia1:11:11
429FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:11:48Vesa Kiiskinen59:01
430LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:12:01Robertas Jauniskis59:02
431NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:12:10Assaf Bar-Nathan1:14:24
432FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:12:15Aino Asklöf53:10
433FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:12:17Tony Ahti47:39
434FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:12:18Charlotta Pihlflykt1:08:32
435SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:12:29Andreas Persson57:52
436FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:13:01Peter Virkalahti1:02:12
437FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:13:41Juha Uuskoski1:06:55
438FINOC Toffee (473)+3:13:49Timo Leismala57:53
439FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:13:51Marko Vapa56:30
440FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:13:55Antti Muilu56:59
441SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:13:59Erik Ruda59:37
442FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:14:01Benjamin Tasa52:56
443FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:14:10Pasi Koistinen57:38
444LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:14:51Sergejs Sadrins55:09
445FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:14:55Matti Hakala45:35
446FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:14:58Evan Barnett1:03:12
447FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:14:59Raine Kivelä51:01
448SWEJönköpings OK (382)+3:15:10Klas Friborg1:14:36
449NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:15:30Trond Evensen1:06:02
450SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:15:30Kristoffer Edshage55:43
451NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:15:43Lars Ström1:02:38
452NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:15:56Sunniva Omdal1:07:32
453SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:17:15Stefan Carlsson53:55
454FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:17:24Teemu Launio58:32
455SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:17:35Gunnar Nilsson56:31
456FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:17:44Ove Arén58:41
457HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:19:07David Tas1:03:56
458FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:19:12Tommi Hirvonen59:44
459FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:19:29Matias Kinnunen1:09:37
460SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:19:31Ronny Nordgren58:41
461FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:19:36Patrik Nyman58:28
462FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:19:46Petri Hippeläinen57:38
463LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:19:50Kristians Stana58:52
464FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:19:53Marko Hämäläinen54:56
465FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:19:54Jani Keto54:52
466FINPetolintu (496)+3:19:59Tuomo Kuisma44:40
467FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:20:01Joni Nissinen1:02:32
468FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:20:13Ilari Nokka1:06:07
469ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:20:21Martin Erik Maripuu57:59
470NORÖk-94 (495)+3:20:47Öystein Kildahl1:04:49
471FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:20:47Oskar Paakkarinen1:04:24
472FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:21:13Matti Mattila59:42
473FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:21:54Miikka Annunen1:02:37
474FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:22:01Juha-Matti Suominen52:38
475FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:22:19Visa Metsälä1:05:14
476FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:22:20Kristian Husman1:11:56
477FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:22:22Siivonen Jere56:46
478FINIntersport (390)+3:22:30Juha Nurminen1:05:11
479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:23:52Janne Viljamaa1:10:06
480FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:23:59Miki Niemensivu1:05:08
481SWETriona (1840)+3:24:08Lars Nordvall1:08:15
482FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:24:27Mika Loukkalahti48:52
483FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:24:29Janne Karhu59:43
484FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:24:30Jaakko Urpalainen58:25
485FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:24:37Eero-Antti Lonka55:38
486SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:24:38Jonas Niklasson55:21
487FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:24:47Ville Nissinen1:05:19
488LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:25:25Andris Lapins52:16
489FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:25:35Vesa Ovaska53:02
490FINKeparDI (699)+3:26:19Sanni Kymäläinen56:32
491FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:28:03Ville-Matti Tarvonen59:06
492FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:28:06Jaakko Mäkelä53:12
493ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:28:07Klara Yngvesson55:38
494FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:28:13Mikko Ylinen58:55
495FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:28:22Petri Laukkanen58:52
496FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:28:38Jussi Korhonen49:02
497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:28:58Marko Haapaniemi1:18:06
498FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:29:37Kari Kuusniemi1:02:04
499LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:29:39Gatis Grinbergs52:41
500FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:30:32Jukka Heikura1:03:55
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >