Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 8,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1501FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:55:42Veikko Mäkipää1:47:48
1502FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:57:34Mika Kuusisto2:14:49
1503FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:57:36Topias Tyystjärvi1:34:15
1504FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:57:43Erkki Vilen1:46:45
1505FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:58:30Petri Airaksinen2:07:03
1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:59:04Johanna Suvanto1:43:04
1507FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:59:21Jarmo Leppänen1:35:58
1508FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:59:21Esa Ristimäki1:43:16
1509FINCSC (1519)+8:00:06Kimmo Puustinen2:18:44
1510FINTelko (1898)+8:00:37Piia Appelqvist1:54:33
1511FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:02:02Petra Jansson1:41:22
1512FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:02:50Erkki Helminen2:20:28
1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:03:06Sami Dahlman3:09:44
1514FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:04:10Nikke Varis1:27:55
1515FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:04:25Satu Immonen1:43:42
1516FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:04:54Christa Borgman1:58:16
1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:05:26Harri Ali-Löytty1:42:30
1518FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+8:05:31Kari Leimu2:41:28
1519FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:05:44Ahti Saali2:48:32
1520FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:05:52Pauliina Mäkinen1:42:52
1521FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:05:59Miikka Örn2:21:08
1522FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:06:11Mikko Kyllönen1:42:57
1523FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:06:24Tomi Pyylampi1:27:35
1524FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:06:42Nicki Källman1:26:45
1525FINWIO Team (1541)+8:06:44Sami Kallio2:08:06
1526FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:07:08Jukka-Pekka Perkiö1:43:08
1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:07:15Ossi Taavitsainen1:51:23
1528FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:07:15Joonas Möykkynen1:28:06
1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:07:22Jyri Kanninen1:43:42
1530FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:07:39Mauri Korkka2:06:45
1531FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:07:58Jalmari Paakala1:48:57
1532FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:08:00Markku Jaatinen2:08:01
1533FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:08:08Arttu Kaipiainen1:39:42
1534FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:09:51Pauliina Hietaniemi2:07:14
1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:10:56Jukka Pulkkinen1:54:02
1536FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:12:22Jukka Virnala1:53:34
1537FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:13:14Veli-Matti Ojanen1:49:03
1538FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:14:01Tuomo Kemppainen1:41:38
1539FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:14:27Eila Ryyppö1:43:04
1540FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:14:51Juha Vesterinen2:53:37
1541FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:15:22Jouko Sormunen1:42:07
1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:16:04Pekka Verkasalo3:19:09
1543FINKanKi (1591)+8:16:28Samu Rinkinen1:43:11
1544FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:16:54Valtteri Herrala2:44:57
1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:17:15Janne Iijalainen2:20:34
1546FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:21:12Pasi Marttinen1:34:14
1547FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:22:24Petri Petäjistö2:06:09
1548FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+8:25:05Petri Nyberg2:07:54
1549FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:25:43Emma Ojala2:07:57
1550FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:26:28Pihla Leppä2:14:47
1551FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:26:59Kimmo Koivula1:35:13
1552FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:27:10Olli Kontkanen2:03:54
1553FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:27:11Antti Viinikka2:56:13
1554FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:27:19Jukka Suoraniemi1:28:34
1555FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:27:38Juha Lemström2:07:49
1556FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:27:39Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:33:16
1557FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:27:42Ville Karinen1:41:58
1558FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:27:55Antti Perälä2:06:05
1559FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:29:40Jari Kivimäki1:56:22
1560FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:30:33Mauno Siren1:59:24
1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:30:56Tiina Tähtinen2:06:09
1562FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:31:53Mikko Kuitunen1:59:19
1563FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:32:05Asko Taura2:13:38
1564FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:32:25Mika Saarinen1:51:36
1565FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:33:01Hannu Sainio1:30:25
1566FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:34:39Mervi Luurila1:49:23
1567FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+8:35:26Kimmo Kurki2:14:04
1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:36:17Sara Sainio1:48:52
1569FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:36:17Mikko Laakkonen2:26:13
1570FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:36:21Jorma Mörsky1:41:38
1571FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:36:30Juha Suikkanen2:06:37
1572FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:36:41Herkko Kumpulainen2:26:31
1573FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:36:43Markku Nieminen1:46:07
1574FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:37:03Pilvi Lindberg1:41:47
1575FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:39:35Juhani Hämäläinen2:20:22
1576FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:40:01Heikki Makkonen2:15:23
1577FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:40:14Sauli Rytkönen1:43:47
1578FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:42:21Markku Berg2:25:02
1579FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:42:29Aleksi Alasalmi1:43:02
1580FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:43:08Paula Koskelo2:03:26
1581FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:43:09Pekka Nurmi2:23:57
1582FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:43:44Roope Ruusunen1:54:58
1583FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:44:33Vladislav Shor1:44:07
1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:44:52Tapio Väänänen1:54:28
1585FINCastorIT (1507)+8:45:08Ari Palin2:25:56
1586FINMoVo (1942)+8:45:18Janne Roihu1:54:16
1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:45:18Mikko Kankaanpää2:26:19
1588FINKluri (1737)+8:45:34Pekka Köttö1:43:18
1589FININUS (1279)+8:45:49Boris Ashkinadzi1:33:55
1590FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:45:51Visa Nieminen1:43:21
1591FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:47:09Jari Nokkala2:03:51
1592FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:49:20Tuomas Inkala2:25:33
1593FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:49:53Santeri Kilpi2:02:54
1594FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:49:55Samuli Cederström1:15:08
1595FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:50:46Olli Hakala1:40:59
1596FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:51:56Sakari Luokkanen1:39:30
1597FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:54:12Minna Pelkonen1:59:18
1598FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:54:34Janina Saarnio1:38:25
1599FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+8:55:16Janne Malinen2:26:17
1600FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:55:24Juha Hirn1:51:21
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >