Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 8,4 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:27:02Emil Koivula1:34:22
702FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:27:10Tuomas Karhumäki1:38:30
703FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:27:10Antti Rönkkö1:30:35
704FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:27:19Jukka Lehtonen2:06:55
705SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:28:21Peter Falk1:13:44
706FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:28:32Paavo Rasilainen1:30:13
707FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:28:35Maarit Partanen1:28:03
708FINJudica (917)+4:28:40Eero Ruokonen1:32:39
709FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:28:41Jukka Pispala1:52:00
710FINTeam Azure (779)+4:28:41Tommi Niskanen1:49:48
711FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:28:44Tuomas Luomaranta1:27:38
712FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:28:46Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:36:55
713FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:28:51Jukka Väyrynen1:26:57
714FINGeodeesi (761)+4:28:55Tuomela Dimitri1:29:21
715FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:29:04Juuso Mutikainen1:29:50
716SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:29:28Fritz Aebi1:25:10
717FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:29:37Visa Koponen1:30:00
718FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:29:40Pasi Viberg1:43:05
719LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:30:22Olena Pitirimova1:14:38
720FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:30:56Kim Hellström1:29:51
721FINMalax IF (902)+4:31:30Gustav Nygård1:29:56
722FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:31:32Matti Äijö1:29:44
723FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:31:43Herman Happonen1:33:17
724FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:31:47Rami Kankaanpää1:30:30
725FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:31:59Mikko Oja1:34:15
726FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:32:04Heikki Haaparanta1:35:06
727FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:32:07Pyry Vaismaa1:27:41
728FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:32:30Sakeri Savola2:31:33
729FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:33:20Francis Blunt1:22:35
730FINSukK 83 (757)+4:33:23Susanna Määttä1:39:12
731FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:33:28Timo Siivonen1:46:30
732FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:33:41Matti Alasuvanto1:33:03
733NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:33:41Snorre Frydenlund1:49:35
734SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:33:50Öhlund Per1:37:16
735FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:34:07Lilja Österman1:34:16
736FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:35:04Tommi Salminen1:26:34
737FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:35:45Pekka Koskinen1:41:40
738FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:35:53Juha Nyman1:34:25
739ESTOK West (605)+4:35:56Veiko Vinkel1:22:46
740FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:38:11Kevin Solvin1:51:18
741FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:38:18Juuso Huhtala1:38:57
742FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:38:20Pyry Rannikko1:50:00
743FINRastipukit (557)+4:38:22Mika Heikkinen1:55:10
744FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:38:26Joona Nisula1:34:06
745FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:38:31Janne Kokkala1:34:32
746FINHönöt SK (900)+4:38:33Tino Silfver1:50:15
747FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:38:35Seppo Pietarila1:37:52
748FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:38:38Simo Sukselainen1:18:28
749FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:38:44Jyri Hoffren1:42:05
750FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:38:45Jussi Knuuttila1:33:29
751FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:38:47Mikko Inget1:58:31
752FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:38:50Juha Vuolteenaho1:38:27
753FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:38:53Ville Holma1:46:44
754FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:38:53Eero Joukas1:39:05
755FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:39:05Petri Tilli1:40:52
756FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:39:13Jorma Pekkanen1:37:22
757FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:39:20Matias Rinta1:22:30
758FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:39:28Aki Lindroos1:43:49
759FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:39:29Sonja Leinamo1:57:05
760FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:39:32Riku Hälli1:50:25
761FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:39:37Robert von Frenckell1:24:58
762FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:39:54Miikka Hourula1:27:51
763FINOK77 4 (610)+4:40:13Harry Sainio1:33:42
764FINOK77 6 (744)+4:40:23Erik Lönnfeldt1:42:24
765FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:41:17Antti Lahtinen1:44:52
766FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:41:29Simo Helkkula1:41:56
767FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:41:33Jari Rantala1:54:10
768FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:42:20Oskari Pesola1:13:29
769FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:42:22Samuel Hyyppä1:26:38
770FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:42:56Jani Nevalainen1:58:05
771SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:42:58Alexander Eklund1:12:58
772FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:43:07Antti Hurri1:34:17
773FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:43:08Heikki Vuopio1:28:54
774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:43:15Taneli Väisänen1:39:18
775FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:43:16Konsta Raitanen1:29:03
776FINTamrock (869)+4:43:16Mikko Toivo1:42:57
777FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:43:19Markus Lindgren1:40:35
778FINNabla (1044)+4:43:23Ritva Rissanen1:42:00
779FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:43:25Mikael Pigg1:45:37
780FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:43:25Jukka Heinonen1:40:29
781SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:43:48Simon Wallman1:54:31
782FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:43:50Antti Mäkinen1:43:59
783FINEKI (1162)+4:44:06Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:43:35
784FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:45:16Petri Lahtinen1:15:37
785FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:45:26Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:37:15
786FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:46:03Ari Hietanen2:03:21
787FINSolf IK (633)+4:46:30Christer Snickars2:02:34
788FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:46:35Janne Kuusivaara1:31:21
789FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:46:38Henry Kouvonen1:46:46
790GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:46:52Alan Leakey1:45:36
791FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:47:19Kuisma Vesisenaho1:47:12
792SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:47:36Andreas B Jonsson1:31:32
793FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:47:47Lasse Kalliomaa1:50:07
794FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:48:46Yvonne Gunell1:14:20
795FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:48:53Valtteri Koivisto1:27:17
796FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:48:58Teemu Pöytäkangas1:30:01
797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:49:02Heimo Pulkkinen1:21:23
798FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:49:42Juho Järvinen1:27:15
799FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:50:00Reetta Heiskanen1:31:33
800FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:50:02Jarmo Peltola1:46:15
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >