Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 8,4 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)5:49:12Aleksi Niemi51:12
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+9Andreas Kyburz49:44
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+11Anton Sjökvist50:10
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:55Albin Ridefelt47:49
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:32Kasper Fosser50:43
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:12Pavel Kubat51:00
7FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+8:23Uldis Upitis53:19
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:24Nicolas Rio53:06
9FINKoovee (1)+8:25Olexander Kratov49:05
10NORNydalens SK (7)+9:43Elias Jonsson52:45
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16:46Aleksi Karppinen52:30
12FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+18:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:20
13NORHalden SK (4)+18:57Olav Lundanes46:01
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:59Vegard Jarvis Vestergård52:12
15SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:09Jonas Leandersson49:36
16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:13Martin Hubmann49:54
17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+22:14Veli Kangas52:56
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+22:17Robbin Kantarp51:54
19NORFrol IL (17)+22:34Simon Jakobsson57:01
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:17Lauri Nenonen51:16
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+27:30Rickard Börjesson53:37
22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+27:44Filip Ossiansson53:39
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+27:48Sven Hellmüller55:02
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+29:24Tuomo Mäkelä57:21
25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+29:33Tuomo Lahtinen58:54
26FINLynx (23)+30:44Aapo Leskinen54:13
27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+30:57Rasmus Svantesson58:08
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+33:31Jannis Schönleber57:00
29FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+33:32Tobia Pezzati52:49
30FINNavi (21)+34:07Topias Ahola53:30
31SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+34:18Florian Attinger55:25
32SWEJärla Orientering (32)+34:43Anton Nilsson59:16
33SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+34:50Sebastian Daland1:00:24
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+34:52Morten Jörgensen58:16
35SWETullinge SK (161)+35:01Markus Adolfsson1:00:24
36SWEOK Denseln (48)+35:46Damien Renard52:52
37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+35:51Martin Hammarberg53:25
38RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+37:00Aleksandr Raikov1:01:16
39NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+37:21Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald58:20
40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+39:42Eero Inkeri58:56
41SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:24Ruslan Glebov49:41
42SWEOK Orion (24)+41:25Nick Gebert55:48
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+42:06Marcin Biederman59:24
44SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+42:07Jakob Wallenhammar57:41
45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+42:09Mats Troeng57:58
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+42:28Björn Cederberg58:27
47FINKoovee 2 (98)+42:59Pryjma Fryderyk1:10:13
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+44:07Otakar Hirs58:34
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+44:18Mathias Drage56:57
50FINOK Trian (51)+44:26Petteri Muukkonen55:59
51SUIOl Norska (52)+45:01Ueli Werren56:28
52NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+47:08Lukas Peterson55:39
53FINMS Parma (22)+47:42Jonas Hubacek54:03
54FINHiisirasti (29)+48:08Igor Popof56:10
55SWEOK Hällen (71)+48:10Gustaf Sundbüe1:00:13
56SWEOK Kåre (56)+48:11Emil Åberg1:00:32
57SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+50:23Jakob Eng1:03:28
58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+51:01Endijs D. Titomers1:08:29
59SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+52:41Jonas Merz57:26
60FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+52:43Ville Kinnala1:02:00
61SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+52:45Erik Wigle57:33
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+53:16Eero Lapila1:01:31
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+55:40Isac Ericsson1:03:38
64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+55:44Tero Heikkilä1:07:04
65SWENyköpings OK (94)+57:07Nik Rey1:04:16
66NORLillomarka OL (85)+57:11Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:07:57
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+59:33Dmitry Mikalkin1:01:12
68NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:01:33Öyvind Helgerud1:01:13
69LTUIGTISA (38)+1:02:03Donatas Stulgys1:10:08
70RUSNord West (68)+1:02:36Daniil Kashin55:58
71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:02:40August Asheim Brikeland55:39
72FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:03:15Ville Saikko56:02
73SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:04:41Victor Bergstrand57:26
74SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:04:48Alexander Bernaciak57:44
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:06:03Andreas Bergander59:33
76FINOK77 (132)+1:06:45Mikael Donner1:03:26
77DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:06:54Jonas Munthe1:00:00
78SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:09:05Karl Enges59:24
79SWEHestra IF (75)+1:09:52Martin Larsson1:11:25
80FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:11:38Andrew Barnett1:01:46
81FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:11:41Jakub Hruska59:50
82SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:11:44Joel Sjölander1:04:37
83SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:12:58Mattias Kallhauge1:05:50
84FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:13:49Josh Beech58:20
85NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:13:52Vegard Ressem1:02:22
86FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:13:59Manu M. Mutka1:03:25
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:14:18Andreas Gustafsson1:08:36
88SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:15:45Richard Robinson1:01:57
89FINPargas IF (335)+1:15:56Alex Virtala1:01:37
90SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:16:49Nathan Lawson59:24
91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:16:56Rikard Claesson58:55
92SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:16:58Joakim Eliasson59:29
93NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:17:24Mattis Holt1:07:37
94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:19:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:03:44
95FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:19:39Tapio Perä1:25:47
96SWERehns BK (69)+1:21:06Patrik Blom1:02:42
97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:21:13Sturla Frydenlund1:04:53
98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:22:07Patrik Väisänen1:06:22
99SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:27:01Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:06:56
100FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:27:03Daniil Botygin1:06:06
101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:27:03Ondrej Vystavel1:07:20
102FINLynx 2 (121)+1:27:07Mikko Salervo1:01:34
103SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:27:52Jonas Palm1:09:16
104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:28:13Antti Anttonen1:12:21
105SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:29:21Edvin Carlsson1:04:53
106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:29:23Markus Simonen1:07:59
107SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:29:38Oscar Vångell1:09:12
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:29:48Miika Korppi1:09:43
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:03Kristian Dahlström1:04:31
110SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:31:07Albin Andersson1:01:05
111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:31:11Markku Elo1:01:35
112NORIL Koll (890)+1:32:29Anders Öksenholt1:03:27
113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:32:33Teijo Marttinen1:04:27
114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:32:39Ville Uitto1:06:10
115FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:33:04Sampo Rahko1:00:20
116FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:34:06Otso Westerlund1:01:11
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:34:09Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:02:09
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:37:30Topias Kemppi58:18
119NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:37:32Andreas G. Polden1:01:05
120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:37:38Ola Marius Pedersen1:07:01
121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:38:09Petri Noponen1:04:05
122SWEGävle OK (103)+1:38:11Felix Silver1:07:13
123SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:38:27David Mellin1:11:16
124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:39:04Luukas Valtonen1:01:55
125SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:39:09Bertil Eronn1:05:11
126SUICA Rosé (682)+1:39:18Christian Renevey1:16:06
127SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:39:48Daniel Netz1:08:54
128FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:40:43Marko Tölli1:08:35
129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:42:03Olof Eriksson1:23:20
130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:43:43Olli Väätäinen1:11:12
131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:44:21Harri Luchsinger1:10:35
132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:44:22Teemu Köngäs1:00:47
133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:45:40Aapo Laiho1:02:33
134FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:45:49Ilmari Aho1:12:56
135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:45:52Peter Arnesson1:15:52
136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:46:18Väinö Venetjoki1:13:59
137SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:47:49Mattis Persson1:05:35
138SWEResultat AB (74)+1:47:57Robert Wallstén1:07:30
139FINIF Femman (92)+1:48:03Peter Sundelin1:15:46
140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:48:34Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:43
141SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:48:37Nikolai Petrovets1:07:18
142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:50:59Vit Zakouril1:04:06
143FINSK Uusi (144)+1:51:15Samuli Saukkonen1:09:50
144FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:52:01Atte Mäkelä1:15:41
145FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:52:02Timo Ritasalo1:13:27
146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:52:06Mikus Zvirbulis1:11:40
147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:52:42Sandro Brogli1:05:57
148FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:53:40Kristian Salo1:27:29
149NORVaregg IL (172)+1:53:42Stian Rykkje1:21:25
150FINRastivarsat (225)+1:54:23Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:07:36
151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:54:29Miika Laine1:06:50
152SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:54:47Jefta Langerak1:14:09
153SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:54:56Arvid Strandberg1:24:11
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:56:09Samuli Rousku1:17:19
155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:56:39Maren Jansson Haverstad1:05:49
156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:56:57Hugo Dalhammer1:11:07
157ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:57:54Andreas Kraas1:09:31
158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:58:05Henri Taanila1:06:05
159FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:58:11Harri Räty1:09:49
160SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:58:20Mattias Holmstrand1:10:17
161FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:59:15Ilkka Pääkkönen1:17:44
162FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:59:50Pekka Vesterinen59:33
163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:00:43Johanna Trummer1:12:41
164IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:00:54Bradley Lundanes1:05:34
165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:01:16Denisa Kosova1:10:49
166NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:01:30Martin Schälli1:14:05
167NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:01:58Henrik Upsal1:05:32
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:02:08Albin Alsiö1:08:18
169FINIF Brahe (194)+2:03:56Emil Johansson1:23:12
170SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:04:33Martin Fagerlund1:13:39
171DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:05:16Jason Krogh-Pedersen59:30
172SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:06:09Mikael Kindborn1:17:10
173FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:06:26Teemu Ritasalo1:02:04
174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:06:27Oscar David Jensen1:02:24
175LTUAzuolas (146)+2:06:28Mantas Rimkus1:01:09
176SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:06:49Jonas Halai1:11:20
177RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:06:55Sergey Osipov1:07:01
178FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:07:05Petri Rusanen1:07:47
179RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:07:55Yuriy Masniy57:25
180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:08:01Joonas Hirvi1:19:24
181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:08:05Mikko Töyrylä1:12:27
182SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:08:21Martin Holth1:12:51
183FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:10:13Kai Reiman1:11:19
184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:10:27Santeri Kirjavainen1:13:13
185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:10:37Juha Matilainen1:11:49
186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:10:47Henrik Hihnala1:22:05
187FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:11:16Ville Heikkilä1:19:51
188SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:13:36Arvid Umegård1:06:23
189LATOK Meridians (163)+2:13:57Kristaps Bruners1:18:08
190SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:14:09Tobias Karlsson1:17:03
191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:14:14Tuomas Hakkarainen1:18:34
192FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:15:11Jaakko Tervo1:21:43
193NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:15:12Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:16:13
194ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:15:13Aleksander Kepler1:11:29
195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:15:28Marko Passila1:07:06
196FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:15:28Jani Vahala1:11:16
197SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:16:12Johan Ahlström1:10:16
198RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:16:57Mikhail Buimov1:28:25
199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:17:10Linus Rispling1:19:38
200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:17:11Jarkko Kaplas1:13:19
201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:17:15Vitalii Chusov1:21:49
202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:17:19Joni Hirvonen1:04:59
203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:17:23Sanna Paukkunen1:13:41
204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:17:47Jorma Ojalainen1:16:51
205NOREnga (264)+2:18:17Rolf Vestre1:08:30
206SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:18:26Axel Bergström1:18:35
207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:18:29Andreas Dale1:09:53
208FINLynx 3 (238)+2:20:19Tuomas Metsälä1:11:43
209SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:20:36Ivan Forsgren59:59
210NORTrollelg (174)+2:21:39Olav Andreas Remmen1:12:26
211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:22:21Mikael Boström1:09:53
212NORAsker SK (547)+2:22:50Björnar Lövli1:41:13
213CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:23:28Filip Adamek1:22:38
214SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:23:32Björn Karlsson1:10:54
215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:23:32Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:04:23
216FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:23:39Lauri Nuuttila1:10:25
217SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:23:46Filipa Rodrigues1:22:15
218SWETäby OK (201)+2:25:21Johan Hofstedt1:15:38
219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:25:32Aleksandr Vizimov1:18:42
220FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:25:36Väinö Johansson1:03:42
221FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:26:00Henrik Palmen1:21:41
222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:26:01Johannes Bladh1:25:25
223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:26:05Ilari Ernamo1:16:58
224NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:27:32Håvard Skriubakken1:23:16
225SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:27:51Martin Roudny1:07:44
226SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:28:02Olof Malmberg1:11:04
227SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:28:04Christoffer Ahlsén1:14:59
228SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:28:26Fredrik Levin1:18:43
229FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:28:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:19:07
230FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:29:06Esa Hongell1:10:40
231FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:29:06Lauri Partanen1:12:35
232SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:29:16Thomas Egger1:25:09
233FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:29:39Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:08:34
234FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:29:47Pekka Inkeri1:06:58
235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:29:56Tomi Kyrönlahti1:23:28
236SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:30:04Niclas Larsson1:20:38
237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:30:51Janne Aumo1:19:07
238FINRasTiimi (220)+2:31:48Riku Koirikivi1:24:45
239FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:32:20Jukka Havento1:12:05
240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:33:04Anton Hamppu1:10:24
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:33:06David Tarrés1:14:00
242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:33:08Boris Durnov1:12:34
243RUSFryazino (239)+2:33:24Igor Gorbatenkov1:14:33
244FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:34:00Mikko Lähdesmäki1:07:44
245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:34:21Hannu Oja1:09:47
246FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:34:25Juha Skinnari1:19:34
247LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:34:58Davis Solmanis1:26:54
248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:35:10Antti-Ville Salomaa1:21:55
249SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:35:13Erik Hansson1:16:00
250SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:35:37Peter Haldi1:14:19
251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:36:14Jani Tamminen1:22:43
252NOROK Moss (570)+2:37:39Thomas Roskifte1:15:36
253FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:38:14Jouni Savolainen1:16:34
254FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:38:24Jussi Koski1:10:01
255FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:38:25Elias Lehtonen1:18:47
256FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:38:29Henry Varis1:17:37
257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:38:31Casper Fingerroos1:25:34
258LTUMedeina (241)+2:38:37Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:38:48
259FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:38:45Teemu Kerkola1:20:34
260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:38:58Ilari Visuri1:19:51
261LATOZONS OK (178)+2:39:22Normunds Leina1:23:55
262SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:39:26Jesper Håkansson1:18:53
263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:39:30Enrico Gottardo1:30:17
264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:39:38Tero Ojala1:19:25
265FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:39:46Konsta Pitkänen1:13:26
266SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:39:51Oliver Petersen1:23:48
267SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:40:08Truls Lindholm1:21:33
268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:40:13Aleksi Välimaa1:20:22
269SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:40:14Josefin Tjernlund1:08:55
270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:40:20Vitaly Tetikov1:20:11
271FINLynx 5 (468)+2:40:53Elli Virta1:12:53
272LATOK Kapa (148)+2:40:56Nils Ciglis1:22:05
273FINIK Falken (258)+2:41:01Niklas Wik1:16:22
274FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:41:15Kimmo Lajunen1:22:39
275FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:41:27Artturi Hiiro1:21:13
276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:42:09Eero Tuomaala1:12:39
277FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:42:52Ari Ahonen1:18:17
278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:42:55Tomi Kauppila1:18:44
279SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:43:39Gabriella Bergander1:16:11
280SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:43:42Jakob Nilsson1:12:25
281NORGanddal IL (378)+2:43:43Tobias Rödde1:15:46
282LTUArboro OK (181)+2:43:46Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:17:12
283FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:43:47Samuli Lahdenperä1:30:26
284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:43:48Jarno Pökälä1:21:51
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:44:07Samuel Stålnäbb1:31:06
286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:44:24Tomas Albinsson1:17:45
287FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:46:12Kimmo Mieskoski1:03:49
288FINRasti E4 (300)+2:46:22Timo Maukonen1:19:13
289NOREmblem IL (379)+2:46:25Hallvard Tyldum1:23:41
290FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:46:39Olavi Kanerva1:26:24
291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:47:27Barbora Zhanalova1:14:07
292FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:48:16Joose Nurmela1:12:32
293SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:48:19Lars-Erik Arlebo1:08:45
294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:48:23Cyril Baumann1:16:28
295RUSUltra (145)+2:48:30Dzmitry Papou1:18:02
296NORByåsen IL (248)+2:48:35Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:11
297FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:51:26Anssi Koirikivi1:09:36
298FINOK77 3 (469)+2:51:45Jyrki Jäppinen1:10:56
299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:52:01Alexander Litvinov1:16:54
300FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:53:17Janne Joensivu1:07:51
301FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:53:34Juho Tammi1:20:41
302FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:53:35Kalle Luokola1:18:20
303SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:53:37Arvid Eriksson1:22:08
304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:53:38Jukka Kyhäräinen1:24:50
305FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:53:39Teemu Kettula1:22:26
306NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:53:47Öyvind Rummelhoff1:25:56
307FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:53:52Tommi Tervakangas1:19:47
308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:54:00Simon Fröjdö1:08:41
309SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:54:24Stefan Graad1:21:40
310FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:55:00Simo Lindgren1:06:45
311RUSOmega (196)+2:55:38Aleksandr Isaev1:10:14
312FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:55:41Severi Aikio1:28:58
313NOREmit (364)+2:56:30Mika Kulmala1:24:52
314NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:56:44Fredrik Larsen1:23:49
315SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:57:09Christian Redtzer1:08:26
316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:57:19Venla Taulavuori1:14:20
317FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:57:20Heikki Tonteri1:11:53
318FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:57:22Eetu Liukkonen1:16:32
319FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:57:25Eero Aittolampi1:19:43
320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:57:34Timo Makkonen1:35:20
321NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:57:37William Skaug1:13:01
322FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:57:40Miro Tuomala1:08:38
323RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:57:41Daniil Danchishin1:37:48
324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:57:42Mickel Forsell1:22:15
325FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:57:44Topi Seppänen1:13:31
326RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:57:48Maksim Martynov1:25:12
327SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:57:51Erik Sundberg1:09:39
328FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:57:55Josefina Sundman1:17:43
329SWEDela 2 (257)+2:57:59Johan Halvarsson1:09:49
330FINIF Minken (491)+2:58:13Strandvall Sören1:28:26
331RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:58:20Sergey Grushin1:11:56
332GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:58:33Connor Smith1:20:19
333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:58:41Lauri Huotari1:20:28
334SUIBussola OK (154)+2:58:44Erich Rea1:51:03
335FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:58:44Juuso Tuomaala1:15:17
336FINRastiseiska (466)+2:58:45Akseli Ketola1:21:43
337RUSLegenda (231)+3:00:49Kirill Kudryavtsev1:16:18
338SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:00:57Leonore Winkler1:17:55
339RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:00:59Alexandr Angelov1:15:29
340FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:01:04Josef Hubacek1:11:25
341FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:01:06Mika Ovaskainen1:27:30
342FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:01:12Valtteri Heinimaa1:24:56
343NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:01:17Henrik Jöranlid Reusch1:38:39
344FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:01:22Tommy Haglund1:19:04
345FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:01:31Ville Nummela1:26:04
346FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:01:40Antti Puroila1:20:49
347FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:02:01Miska Kuusikko1:14:28
348FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:02:08Peetu Rantala1:32:19
349SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:03:06Fiona Bunn1:17:33
350FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:03:24August Högnabba1:15:21
351FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:03:33Ilkka Laakso1:15:36
352NORModum OL (237)+3:03:35Arno Lilja Grönhovd1:13:39
353FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:03:41Mikko Rapakko1:26:24
354FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:03:52Timo Lainema1:07:52
355FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:04:19Akseli Julkunen1:08:28
356SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:04:50Matthias Bryner1:19:07
357FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:04:57Tim Kankfelt1:19:42
358FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:05:17Salla Saarijärvi1:15:49
359FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:05:23Matti Laasanen1:11:10
360FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:05:30Alexei Pavilainen1:24:06
361FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:05:34Ari Hiiri1:21:41
362FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:05:36Petteri Hakala1:16:21
363RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:05:38Denis Korotchenko1:29:36
364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:05:49Kai Kamila1:13:34
365RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:05:55Konstantin Amelichev1:17:58
366FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:05:55Jorma Joutsensaari1:24:13
367FINVeikkaus (683)+3:06:12Pekka Kuusisto1:10:14
368FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:06:31Johannes Virta1:30:55
369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:06:42Karol Gmur1:35:16
370RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:07:27Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:25:08
371LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:07:29Kaspars Purmalis1:21:59
372FINNärpes OK (423)+3:08:01Anders Weckström1:11:26
373FINEx-Legends (229)+3:08:06Kari Juvaste1:19:49
374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:08:23Samuli Valonen1:27:22
375NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:08:25Tommy Skaarboe1:16:53
376SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:08:30Isak Berggren1:13:12
377FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:08:34Janne Mäkinen1:22:53
378FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:08:38Hannu Heinilä1:22:09
379FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:08:38Eero Thitz1:18:56
380FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:08:55Pekka Nissinen1:36:34
381FINNostars (337)+3:09:07Janne Syrjäläinen1:23:18
382NORVang OL (451)+3:09:54Njaal Melby1:27:14
383SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:10:09Boris Bauman1:20:44
384FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:11:00Joonas Ojanen1:14:21
385FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:11:22Jukka Nikulainen1:23:17
386SWELeksands OK (461)+3:12:18Per Spik1:15:24
387FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:12:42Seppo Pohjoisaho1:22:51
388FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:13:03Rauno Hakala1:08:10
389SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:13:32Simon Johansson1:13:21
390SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:14:09Urs Tschamper1:19:25
391FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:14:19Jarmo Aho1:19:08
392FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:14:25Arvo Ahola1:16:12
393FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:14:46Hannu Korhonen1:17:53
394FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:14:46Mikko Niskanen1:21:52
395FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:14:56Jori Känsäkoski1:44:39
396FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:15:06Jukka Salo1:46:58
397SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:15:09Lars Berggren1:20:26
398RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:15:12Maksim Simakov1:14:00
399FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:15:15Mikko Kiero1:18:58
400GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:15:16Grace Molloy1:04:50
401FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:15:22Mika Korhonen1:18:27
402SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:15:22Mikael Guttke1:51:54
403NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:15:32Andrea Ranvik1:54:34
404FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:15:35Heikki Niininen1:42:04
405FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:15:37Pekka Valjakka1:27:21
406FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:15:41Nooa Kenttä1:21:23
407FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:15:44Sampsa Kavander1:20:20
408NORWing OK (486)+3:16:01Johannes Midtbö1:17:33
409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:16:23Timo Salin1:29:41
410LATOK Arona (274)+3:16:32Artems Babins1:13:42
411FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:16:57Eki Munukka1:28:01
412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:18:43Taito Jeskanen1:18:13
413FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:19:52Martttinen Harri1:27:03
414FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:20:00Matti Hakala1:05:11
415FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:20:20Jukka Alinikula1:28:10
416NORIF Sturla (550)+3:20:27Lukas Klausen1:42:17
417FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:22:10Juha Uuskoski1:29:56
418FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:22:22Marko Vapa1:19:32
419FINOC Toffee (473)+3:22:23Timo Leismala1:20:59
420FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:22:29Benjamin Tasa1:15:55
421SWERånäs OK (400)+3:22:40Mårten Rostö1:20:02
422FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:22:47Raine Kivelä1:13:20
423ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:22:47Raul Kangur1:39:11
424ESTPuujalad (416)+3:22:51Marek Zahkna1:14:58
425FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:23:24Pasi Koistinen1:21:24
426SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:23:32Andreas Persson1:23:26
427FINPetolintu (496)+3:23:34Tuomo Kuisma1:02:46
428FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:23:35Antti Muilu1:21:11
429FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:23:44Aino Asklöf1:19:11
430FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:23:57Vesa Kiiskinen1:25:41
431NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:24:14Björn-Victor Larsen1:38:06
432FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:24:53Joona Vuorela1:33:12
433NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:25:21Assaf Bar-Nathan1:42:06
434LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:25:21Robertas Jauniskis1:26:54
435NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:25:27Lars Ström1:26:54
436SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:25:33Stefan Carlsson1:16:45
437SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:25:41Gunnar Nilsson1:19:08
438SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:25:45Erik Ruda1:25:55
439FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:25:47Peter Virkalahti1:29:30
440FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:25:48Tony Ahti1:15:42
441SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:25:55Rasmus Kihl1:31:37
442SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:26:05Kristoffer Edshage1:20:49
443FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:26:07Evan Barnett1:28:52
444NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:27:10Trond Evensen1:32:14
445ESTOK Vöru (210)+3:28:01Indrek Kuusk1:59:59
446USAOUSA (421)+3:28:13Adrian Vartia1:42:13
447HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:28:18David Tas1:27:39
448FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:28:22Ilari Nokka1:28:47
449LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:28:23Matiss Leitlands1:27:57
450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:29:52Marko Hämäläinen1:19:27
451SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:29:59Ronny Nordgren1:23:40
452LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:30:01Sergejs Sadrins1:24:50
453FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:30:03Jani Keto1:19:33
454FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:30:23Charlotta Pihlflykt1:41:09
455FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:31:17Mika Loukkalahti1:10:13
456SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:31:17Piero Sannicolo1:32:22
457FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:31:22Ove Arén1:26:50
458NORÖk-94 (495)+3:31:24Öystein Kildahl1:29:58
459FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:31:30Matti Mattila1:24:31
460FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:31:34Tomi Paasimaa1:45:46
461SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:33:22Jonas Niklasson1:18:36
462FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:33:45Teemu Launio1:29:25
463FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:34:05Patrik Nyman1:27:28
464FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:34:13Joni Nissinen1:31:16
465SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+3:34:30Ludwig Bergfalk1:50:26
466ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:34:54Martin Erik Maripuu1:27:04
467FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:34:56Matias Kinnunen1:39:35
468FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:34:57Petri Hippeläinen1:27:21
469FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:35:01Janne Karhu1:24:46
470FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:35:01Jussi Korhonen1:09:57
471ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:35:05Klara Yngvesson1:17:08
472FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:35:07Jaakko Mäkelä1:14:45
473FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:35:14Siivonen Jere1:24:09
474FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:35:34Vesa Ovaska1:17:33
475FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:35:41Eero-Antti Lonka1:21:13
476SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:35:45Alexander Ahlsén2:00:21
477FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:36:23Mikko Ylinen1:21:37
478FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:37:31Miki Niemensivu1:33:12
479FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:37:38Oskar Paakkarinen1:35:46
480FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:37:46Miikka Annunen1:33:00
481FINIntersport (390)+3:37:51Juha Nurminen1:35:03
482SWEJönköpings OK (382)+3:37:57Klas Friborg1:51:55
483FINKeparDI (699)+3:38:19Sanni Kymäläinen1:23:04
484FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:38:42Visa Metsälä1:36:09
485FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:39:31Janne Viljamaa1:40:17
486LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:39:33Kristians Stana1:33:07
487FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:39:46Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:25:20
488FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:40:12Juha-Matti Suominen1:25:20
489LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:40:23Gatis Grinbergs1:17:56
490FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:41:07Petri Laukkanen1:26:08
491FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:41:12Vihersalo Markku1:54:17
492LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:41:52Andris Lapins1:23:14
493FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:43:24Jaakko Urpalainen1:31:51
494FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:43:27Sonja Kyrölä1:18:08
495FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:43:42Kristian Husman1:47:49
496NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:44:03Sunniva Omdal1:50:11
497FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:45:22Markus Fogelholm1:21:09
498FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:45:31Tommi Härkönen1:20:45
499RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:45:34Aleksey Gorbachev1:34:48
500SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:45:34Fredrik Juhlin1:23:55
501GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:45:42Mark Saunders1:21:10
502SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:45:47Stig Thunell1:16:09
503FINOK Jorren (590)+3:45:56Tony Björk1:21:08
504FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:45:58Timo Korhonen1:21:13
505FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:46:02Erkki Isokoski1:27:13
506FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:46:03Niko Leppäsalmi1:23:17
507FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:46:04Jukka Eeva1:17:40
508FINKorven Honka (327)+3:46:05Pasi Märkälä1:38:55
509FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+3:46:05Ville Nissinen1:41:09
510FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:46:13Jukka Heikura1:34:07
511FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:46:23Arto Salonen1:25:31
512FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:47:22Kari Kuusniemi1:34:21
513SWETriona (1840)+3:47:45Lars Nordvall1:46:24
514FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+3:47:55Marko Haapaniemi1:51:35
515SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:48:05Olof Borell1:25:28
516SWEOK Enen (472)+3:48:12Fontell Ville1:37:01
517SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:48:20Emil Olsson1:22:35
518ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:48:22Rain Lillsoo1:27:33
519FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:48:29Juhani Leppälä1:28:41
520FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:49:53Samuel Hippi1:22:13
521FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:50:01Kalle Kelkka1:22:45
522FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:50:03Mika Lahtinen1:34:28
523LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:50:16Jekabs Knets1:31:56
524FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+3:50:25Tommi Hirvonen1:45:29
525FINBeach Boys (572)+3:50:41Jukka Punamäki1:27:35
526FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:50:43Emilia Teini1:24:59
527FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:51:07Heino Kuuluvainen1:27:02
528FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:51:18Rami Koskinen1:26:00
529FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:51:22Heikki Ala-Honkola1:25:58
530FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:51:27Vili Silmälä1:41:12
531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:51:35Tomi Kivenjuuri1:33:19
532FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:51:49Riku Koivusalo1:20:17
533FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:51:50Pekka Roivas1:36:57
534FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:51:53Aki Venäläinen1:19:36
535FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:52:19Simo Jääskeläinen1:13:04
536LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:52:48Ainars Skrubis1:32:17
537FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:52:48Oliver Breiling1:32:15
538FINSettiäijät (886)+3:52:52Sakari Jokinen1:47:25
539FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:53:01Joonas Leppänen1:28:45
540FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:53:01Maija Heikkilä1:24:02
541FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:53:20Jaakko Höök1:19:41
542FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:53:45Mikko Qvintus1:21:40
543ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:54:19Kaupo Järve1:19:03
544SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:54:52Karin Skogholm1:22:30
545SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:55:16Anders Kretz1:47:20
546GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:55:35Theresia Meissner1:37:25
547FINHerraseura (411)+3:55:37Atte Jantunen1:44:58
548FINViVi Master (528)+3:55:39Matti Serenius1:29:08
549FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:55:44Jari Sundqvist1:30:50
550FINOulun Tarmo (645)+3:55:44Roope Jokela2:02:33
551FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:55:49Juri Matinheikki1:40:25
552FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:55:49Martti Kuitunen1:25:11
553FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+3:55:51Jouni Karetjoki1:26:02
554FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:55:54Seppo Lamberg1:25:10
555FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:55:56Timo Tolonen1:31:30
556FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:55:58Eero Junkala1:25:07
557FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:55:58Tuomas Kaijala1:29:44
558FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:56:01Sami Ekblad1:38:42
559FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:56:05Annu Tyyskänen1:33:25
560FINFTA (733)+3:56:17Max Enwald1:45:24
561FINGasum (664)+3:56:22Jukka Pärssinen1:21:33
562NORVerdal OK (356)+3:57:28Erik Fröseth1:29:01
563FINPeab (564)+3:57:40Riku Harju-Säntti1:32:28
564FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+3:57:44Matti Karhumäki2:05:25
565FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:57:45Risto Härkönen1:31:49
566FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+3:58:07Timo Ikola1:48:58
567FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:58:48Ilkka Ojapalo1:30:36
568FINMurut (399)+3:58:58Susanna Tervo1:19:44
569FINOC Puisto (662)+3:59:03Uki Lammi1:41:15
570FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:59:04Mikko Virta1:23:25
571FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:59:07Esko Nummi1:34:47
572FINRastitykki (589)+3:59:08Kalle Turkkila1:40:33
573FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:59:10Jarkko Hautakoski1:34:46
574FINAivan Sama (518)+3:59:13Mika Hulkko1:34:41
575FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:59:16Hannu Kaskilahti1:44:29
576FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:59:30Joakim Hakala1:26:31
577SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+3:59:46Johan Fochsen1:27:53
578FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:00:00Matias Vanhanen1:17:50
579FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:00:31Hannes Rinkineva1:19:26
580FINSK Mortis (567)+4:00:37Jukka Rusanen1:31:11
581FINKerkesix (791)+4:01:04Pasi Nissilä1:31:22
582ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:01:05Tõnu Tänav1:37:51
583FINTuuripellet (537)+4:03:14Tomi Valkonen1:38:11
584FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:03:24Touko Tupola1:23:08
585FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:03:35Juho Palosaari1:48:21
586FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:03:36Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:26:52
587FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:03:36Hannu Holappa1:24:24
588FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:05:45Vivian Lindholm1:26:39
589FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:06:30Christoffer Melin1:26:11
590FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:06:37Marko Nygård1:28:27
591FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:06:41Jarkko Munne1:32:35
592FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:06:44Juuso Ketonen1:42:07
593FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:06:51Asko Karjalainen1:36:36
594SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:07:05Henrik Hamrefors1:28:17
595FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:07:07Marko Jaatinen1:21:29
596FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:07:09Otto von Frenckell1:44:38
597FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:07:17Mikko Ronkainen1:39:09
598FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:08:23Petri Laaksonen1:31:52
599FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:09:00Ilona Tikkakoski1:30:21
600FINJoosehukku (529)+4:09:05Kasper Mahlamäki1:43:11
601RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:09:09Vyacheslav Kotov1:34:47
602FINUNO SK (867)+4:09:17Backman Daniel1:33:02
603FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:09:22Päivi Roivainen1:43:07
604LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:09:26Vidmantas Nakvosas1:50:54
605FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:09:26Eero Liimatainen1:27:14
606FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:09:39Ville Tuomaala1:27:53
607FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:09:44Markus Jokinen1:25:48
608FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:09:59Markus Hannula1:23:58
609FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:10:17Harri Saramäki1:31:47
610FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:10:20Tuomas Markkula1:46:33
611FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:10:22Saana Suutari1:48:30
612FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:10:28Jari Ansamaa1:37:42
613FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:10:38Marko Kämäräinen1:26:55
614FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:10:54Mikko Maukonen1:44:27
615SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:11:10Mathias Myrefelt1:24:15
616SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:11:13Erik Dyrelius1:45:58
617FINAron Haka (602)+4:11:24Eero Kattilakoski2:08:46
618LATSurikati (658)+4:12:00Seilis Oskars1:15:06
619RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:12:05Svetlana Raikova1:29:07
620FINAnnila (1801)+4:12:11Pirkka Annila1:37:14
621SWETibro OK (851)+4:12:12Thomas Ljungqvist1:38:37
622FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+4:12:21Harri Meskanen1:33:44
623FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:12:23Risto Kuivalainen1:35:52
624FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:12:27Tero Järvinen1:35:03
625FINIF Åland (655)+4:12:41Lars Janlöv1:42:59
626FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:13:29Ville Nykänen1:25:58
627SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:13:47Lars Brickstad1:29:52
628FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:13:51Nikolay Khramov1:41:37
629FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:13:54Emmi Markki1:27:22
630FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:14:24Tuomas Multala1:48:16
631LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:14:31Aivars Dzalbs1:35:13
632FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:15:19Risto Uusivirta1:04:28
633FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:15:26Jyri Pentinpuro1:14:44
634FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:15:36Pekka Nykänen1:35:00
635FINSupertalentit (691)+4:16:04Tuomas Nuutinen1:32:04
636ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:16:21Marti Kaljuve1:22:35
637FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:16:26Ari Kosunen1:29:15
638FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:16:28Antti Ahvenjärvi1:31:41
639FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:16:41Sauli Nenonen1:35:58
640FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:16:46Jaakko Lattu1:29:34
641NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:16:50Vigdis Hoböl1:26:08
642FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:16:54Olli-Pekka Vuori1:30:26
643SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:16:59David Björk1:33:29
644FINSAL (785)+4:17:03Eero Rantala1:41:56
645FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:17:28Kimmo Keinänen1:33:37
646FINHakuliset (540)+4:17:39Jukka Hakulinen1:35:05
647FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:18:09Seppo Kylliäinen1:37:47
648FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:18:09Petteri Nieminen1:37:29
649NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:18:38Rune Sträte1:22:11
650FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:19:03Sami Etula1:46:59
651FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:19:04TImo Ålgars1:44:38
652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:19:14Rasmus Amper1:36:18
653NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:19:20Simen Hegstad1:48:03
654FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:19:30Marko Pesonen1:39:02
655FINPullin serkut (577)+4:19:40Esa Korpela1:34:50
656FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:19:40Hannes Havukainen1:40:20
657FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:19:41Mikko Frisk1:32:37
658FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:19:43Hannu Valjakka1:36:47
659FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:20:17Joni Hurppu1:43:22
660FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:20:24Arto Happo1:38:27
661FINeLadies (755)+4:20:54Kirsi Boström1:21:56
662FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:20:59Jouni Joensuu1:20:25
663FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:21:44Peter Stenbäck1:23:52
664FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:21:46Jarmo Mäkelä1:25:22
665FINJussis seven (676)+4:22:04Jussi Laaksonen1:45:06
666FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:22:05Tommi Matila1:24:04
667FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:22:35Vladislav Kolganov1:17:56
668FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:22:35Joona Repo1:06:54
669FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:22:41Laura Ramstein1:08:13
670FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:22:50Atte Wahlström1:40:21
671FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:23:11Jukka Laiho1:34:26
672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:23:20Timo Ronkainen1:36:23
673FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:23:21Kaija Rantoja1:35:40
674FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:23:23Samuli Kolu1:44:59
675FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+4:23:27Johan Langels1:40:46
676FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:23:28Jouni Loisa1:36:52
677FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:23:31Esa Hämäläinen1:22:29
678FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:23:33Jukka Nikander1:29:21
679FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:23:35Marko Pehkonen1:25:26
680FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:23:43Tapani Juhonsalo1:22:39
681FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:23:46Heikki Norri1:30:12
682SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:23:53Mattias Engström1:46:46
683BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:23:55Adriaan Pelckmans1:25:25
684FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:23:56Tapio Mäkinen1:55:32
685FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:24:11Kari Virtanen1:53:35
686NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:24:36Fredrik Sveen1:56:33
687FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:24:47Henri Törmä1:25:08
688FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:24:48Aino Jääskeläinen1:25:29
689FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:24:50Olli Vesisenaho1:42:09
690FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:24:53Tapio Lehtinen1:23:44
691FINRamboll Finland (998)+4:24:58Matti Holopainen2:14:06
692FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:25:01Mikko Laurikkala1:37:07
693FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:25:06Janne Mäenpää1:19:42
694FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:25:28Ari Haajanen1:38:23
695FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:25:43Kari Hakuli1:46:34
696FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:25:44Mika Antrela1:38:19
697FINRastiketut (460)+4:26:15Pasi Nurmi1:28:25
698FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:26:37Timo Ahonen1:41:05
699FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:26:42Jukka Kurttila1:55:32
700SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:26:51Joel Udd1:32:55
701FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:27:02Emil Koivula1:34:22
702FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:27:10Tuomas Karhumäki1:38:30
703FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:27:10Antti Rönkkö1:30:35
704FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:27:19Jukka Lehtonen2:06:55
705SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:28:21Peter Falk1:13:44
706FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:28:32Paavo Rasilainen1:30:13
707FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:28:35Maarit Partanen1:28:03
708FINJudica (917)+4:28:40Eero Ruokonen1:32:39
709FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:28:41Jukka Pispala1:52:00
710FINTeam Azure (779)+4:28:41Tommi Niskanen1:49:48
711FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:28:44Tuomas Luomaranta1:27:38
712FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:28:46Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:36:55
713FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:28:51Jukka Väyrynen1:26:57
714FINGeodeesi (761)+4:28:55Tuomela Dimitri1:29:21
715FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:29:04Juuso Mutikainen1:29:50
716SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:29:28Fritz Aebi1:25:10
717FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:29:37Visa Koponen1:30:00
718FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:29:40Pasi Viberg1:43:05
719LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:30:22Olena Pitirimova1:14:38
720FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:30:56Kim Hellström1:29:51
721FINMalax IF (902)+4:31:30Gustav Nygård1:29:56
722FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:31:32Matti Äijö1:29:44
723FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:31:43Herman Happonen1:33:17
724FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:31:47Rami Kankaanpää1:30:30
725FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:31:59Mikko Oja1:34:15
726FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:32:04Heikki Haaparanta1:35:06
727FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+4:32:07Pyry Vaismaa1:27:41
728FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:32:30Sakeri Savola2:31:33
729FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:33:20Francis Blunt1:22:35
730FINSukK 83 (757)+4:33:23Susanna Määttä1:39:12
731FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:33:28Timo Siivonen1:46:30
732FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:33:41Matti Alasuvanto1:33:03
733NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:33:41Snorre Frydenlund1:49:35
734SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:33:50Öhlund Per1:37:16
735FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:34:07Lilja Österman1:34:16
736FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:35:04Tommi Salminen1:26:34
737FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:35:45Pekka Koskinen1:41:40
738FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:35:53Juha Nyman1:34:25
739ESTOK West (605)+4:35:56Veiko Vinkel1:22:46
740FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:38:11Kevin Solvin1:51:18
741FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:38:18Juuso Huhtala1:38:57
742FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:38:20Pyry Rannikko1:50:00
743FINRastipukit (557)+4:38:22Mika Heikkinen1:55:10
744FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:38:26Joona Nisula1:34:06
745FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:38:31Janne Kokkala1:34:32
746FINHönöt SK (900)+4:38:33Tino Silfver1:50:15
747FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:38:35Seppo Pietarila1:37:52
748FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:38:38Simo Sukselainen1:18:28
749FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:38:44Jyri Hoffren1:42:05
750FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:38:45Jussi Knuuttila1:33:29
751FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:38:47Mikko Inget1:58:31
752FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:38:50Juha Vuolteenaho1:38:27
753FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:38:53Ville Holma1:46:44
754FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:38:53Eero Joukas1:39:05
755FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:39:05Petri Tilli1:40:52
756FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:39:13Jorma Pekkanen1:37:22
757FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:39:20Matias Rinta1:22:30
758FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:39:28Aki Lindroos1:43:49
759FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:39:29Sonja Leinamo1:57:05
760FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:39:32Riku Hälli1:50:25
761FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:39:37Robert von Frenckell1:24:58
762FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:39:54Miikka Hourula1:27:51
763FINOK77 4 (610)+4:40:13Harry Sainio1:33:42
764FINOK77 6 (744)+4:40:23Erik Lönnfeldt1:42:24
765FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:41:17Antti Lahtinen1:44:52
766FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:41:29Simo Helkkula1:41:56
767FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:41:33Jari Rantala1:54:10
768FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:42:20Oskari Pesola1:13:29
769FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:42:22Samuel Hyyppä1:26:38
770FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:42:56Jani Nevalainen1:58:05
771SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:42:58Alexander Eklund1:12:58
772FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:43:07Antti Hurri1:34:17
773FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:43:08Heikki Vuopio1:28:54
774FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:43:15Taneli Väisänen1:39:18
775FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:43:16Konsta Raitanen1:29:03
776FINTamrock (869)+4:43:16Mikko Toivo1:42:57
777FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:43:19Markus Lindgren1:40:35
778FINNabla (1044)+4:43:23Ritva Rissanen1:42:00
779FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:43:25Mikael Pigg1:45:37
780FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:43:25Jukka Heinonen1:40:29
781SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:43:48Simon Wallman1:54:31
782FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:43:50Antti Mäkinen1:43:59
783FINEKI (1162)+4:44:06Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:43:35
784FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:45:16Petri Lahtinen1:15:37
785FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:45:26Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:37:15
786FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+4:46:03Ari Hietanen2:03:21
787FINSolf IK (633)+4:46:30Christer Snickars2:02:34
788FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:46:35Janne Kuusivaara1:31:21
789FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:46:38Henry Kouvonen1:46:46
790GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:46:52Alan Leakey1:45:36
791FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:47:19Kuisma Vesisenaho1:47:12
792SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:47:36Andreas B Jonsson1:31:32
793FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+4:47:47Lasse Kalliomaa1:50:07
794FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:48:46Yvonne Gunell1:14:20
795FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:48:53Valtteri Koivisto1:27:17
796FINLepatiittos2 (754)+4:48:58Teemu Pöytäkangas1:30:01
797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:49:02Heimo Pulkkinen1:21:23
798FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:49:42Juho Järvinen1:27:15
799FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:50:00Reetta Heiskanen1:31:33
800FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:50:02Jarmo Peltola1:46:15
801FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:50:12Esa Lehtinen1:35:18
802FINPelikassit (556)+4:50:31Aku Lilja1:09:29
803FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+4:50:41Pekka Huttunen1:50:47
804FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:50:43Ari Kolehmainen1:54:33
805FINNavi 7 (1059)+4:50:44Vesa Väänänen1:52:28
806FINVerttuun Namika (849)+4:50:48Arto Vedenpää1:42:40
807FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:51:06Miika Tamminen1:39:01
808FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:51:47Jyri Ylikoski1:35:20
809FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+4:52:31Eetu Moisio1:23:15
810FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+4:52:42Jukka Raittinen1:50:39
811FINWonkamiehet (1005)+4:52:47Ville Möttönen1:35:25
812FINFuturice (968)+4:53:12Antti Kolunkulma1:44:09
813FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+4:53:33Juho Torkkel1:55:49
814SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+4:53:37Mikael Rööhs1:51:12
815SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+4:53:54Jörgen Sköld1:42:20
816SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+4:53:54Vilma Karlsson1:28:21
817ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+4:53:58Epp Paalberg1:32:02
818FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+4:54:03Markku Alakoski1:42:09
819FINSomeron Esa (703)+4:54:05Markku Koskinen1:57:28
820FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+4:54:08Jukka Tarkkala1:39:07
821RUSIzhora (621)+4:54:19Aleksei Ozerov1:37:53
822FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+4:54:25Erkki Inkinen1:37:37
823FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+4:54:59Markus Ericsson1:43:17
824FINKonserni (749)+4:55:16Martti Luotonen1:53:38
825FINVanutoppahousut (854)+4:55:17Ville Järvinen2:14:10
826FINLapin Veikot (459)+4:55:37Antti Tilja1:52:30
827FINIlmatorjunta (837)+4:55:59Petri Ruotsalainen1:54:48
828FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+4:56:14Sini Karvonen1:59:22
829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+4:56:17Jouni Holmala1:56:42
830FINNavi 6 (687)+4:56:58Jaakko Kaartinen1:44:16
831FINSallan Karhut (627)+4:57:00Ville Matikkala1:34:12
832FINeLadies 2 (1222)+4:57:06Hanna Kangasaho1:35:17
833FINKoneen Kerho (843)+4:57:09Hannu Pohjola1:27:48
834FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:57:32Taisto Jylhä1:21:46
835FINVakka-Rasti (924)+4:57:32Petri Kaskinen1:42:35
836FINUrhK II08 (892)+4:57:39Valtanen Leevi1:56:05
837POLOK!Sport (558)+4:57:40Pawel Pilkowski1:49:12
838FINOC Harharetki (921)+4:57:43Tomi Kiiski1:38:39
839FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+4:57:51Harri Eskelin1:43:42
840FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+4:57:51Marko Latvala1:43:58
841FINLauttapartio (1096)+4:58:01Patrik Uimonen1:52:49
842FINOulun Raksa (830)+4:58:14Sami Koivula1:53:51
843FINUSTpro Oy (487)+4:58:15Timo Nurminen1:35:54
844FINTurun Visat (826)+4:58:16Jeremy Palmer1:39:35
845FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+4:58:18Janne Rossi1:30:08
846FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+4:58:39Mikko Antell1:58:00
847FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+4:58:53Reijo Nokelainen1:59:51
848FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+4:58:57Jouni Ruotsalainen1:39:41
849FINHernemäen Porina (717)+4:59:03Harri Jokela1:36:55
850FINMaasillat (1261)+4:59:05Siiri Kankanen1:36:01
851FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+4:59:06Mikko Jalava1:53:40
852FINTornator (907)+4:59:09Tapio Suutarla1:43:14
853FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+4:59:15Johanna Kauppinen1:57:35
854SWEHaninge SOK (294)+4:59:40Lotti Kung1:46:30
855FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:00:08Hans Bühler1:37:26
856FINPaVi (852)+5:00:10Antti Lehtonen1:25:30
857FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:00:13Timo Mattila1:30:39
858FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:00:56Perti Hulkko1:32:02
859FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:01:00Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:36:50
860FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:01:02Juhani Pyykkö1:35:26
861FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:01:04Hannes Vidgren1:29:27
862FINLets get LOST (877)+5:01:09Jukka Haavisto1:38:45
863FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:01:18Juha Koski1:40:52
864FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:01:19Harri Kilpeläinen2:04:33
865LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:01:31Martins Purins1:15:55
866FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:02:03Paavo Puranen1:30:09
867FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:02:34Juho Vainiomäki1:34:12
868FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:02:36Heikki Savolainen1:46:15
869FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:02:40Teemu Laine1:34:18
870FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:02:51Jonatan Svahn1:45:43
871FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:02:52Mikko Roihuvuo1:47:43
872FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:02:56Jukka Polso1:22:36
873SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:02:57Linus Lindberg1:41:25
874FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:03:00Mika Rantasslo1:20:42
875FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:03:00Topias Tolonen1:35:02
876FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:03:22Ismo Mehtälä2:16:09
877FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:03:37Kari Lindfors1:48:48
878FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:03:44Raino Valtonen1:45:57
879FINTrimap (1888)+5:03:57Touko Sikala2:03:18
880FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:04:05Jari Johansson1:09:35
881FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:04:12Ilkka Kivi2:03:52
882FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:04:17Janne Jylhä1:31:35
883FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:04:30Mikko Sani1:36:23
884FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:04:38Juha Jumisko1:35:36
885FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:04:40Ville Taimi1:36:18
886FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:04:47Pete Mäkelä1:30:09
887FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:05:02Topi Puhakka1:36:48
888FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:05:08Petteri Sorvari1:19:24
889FINSweco (1240)+5:05:36Aki Luntamo2:07:57
890GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:08:04Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:38
891FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:08:10Erika Vilpponen1:22:38
892FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:08:19Mika Nukala1:57:59
893SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:09:08Mats Landqvist1:40:32
894FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:09:20Ilkka Salonen1:44:06
895FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:09:30Matti Pajari1:30:27
896NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:09:53Ramberg Magnus1:36:00
897SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:10:03Tommy Lindgren1:41:24
898FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:10:06Carl Selenius1:52:04
899FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:10:09Ulla Yrjölä1:38:21
900FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:10:11Pekka Pakkanen1:34:54
901FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:10:48Markku Hyvönen1:48:15
902FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:10:55Jukka Savolainen1:35:41
903FINJuntit OK (728)+5:10:58Jussi Korhonen1:26:31
904FINOP (1214)+5:11:13Teemu Mutanen1:33:10
905FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:11:29Marko Paananen1:48:02
906FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:11:29Harri Ovaska1:42:52
907FINEDX (1049)+5:11:31Jari Myllärinen1:59:30
908FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:11:32Ville Korpi-Kaija1:40:05
909FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:11:36Antti Määttä1:36:13
910FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:12:16Mika Hirvonmäki1:36:42
911FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:13:01Auvo Kettunen1:37:21
912FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:13:03Keijo Hämäläinen1:40:57
913FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:13:04Kari Nevalainen1:38:08
914FINRastihaukat (653)+5:13:23Janne Takala2:09:12
915FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:13:57Jani Konstenius1:42:01
916FINDroit (1123)+5:14:17Matti Särkelä1:46:03
917FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:14:30Markku Reponen1:51:45
918FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:14:32Iiro Joutsen1:46:02
919FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:14:34Aapo Hyyrynen1:44:59
920FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:14:36Miska Karvinen1:45:13
921FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:14:39Pirkka Ojala1:52:07
922FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:14:47Ilkka Kalevi1:43:01
923SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:14:56Stefan Adolfsson1:32:59
924FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:14:57Steen Stausholm1:38:31
925FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:15:00Jari Kangas1:45:38
926FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:15:00Valtteri Peltomäki1:46:55
927FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:15:02Mika Raatikainen1:39:13
928FINInnOK (786)+5:15:03Olavi Keränen1:45:32
929FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:15:03Pesonen Anssi1:47:05
930FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:15:07Jari Taavela1:43:52
931FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:15:14Reijo Lahtinen2:24:05
932LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:15:44Aivar Tihane2:00:53
933GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:15:48Alastair Hodges1:46:13
934FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:15:51Tuomas Nieminen1:40:55
935FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:16:58Teemu Moilanen1:36:49
936FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:17:02Pentti Malinen1:47:02
937FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:17:09Tero Virkkala1:44:29
938FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:17:13Hannu Hyvönen1:49:25
939NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:17:19Morten Sörli Ronäss1:22:54
940FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:17:21Heikki Vento1:54:29
941FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:17:26Kimmo Vesterinen1:50:10
942FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:17:33Ari Varamäki1:49:26
943FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:17:34Lauri Helenius1:45:55
944FINRastihapot (1589)+5:17:34Jukka Riihimäki2:00:01
945FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:17:37Jani Immonen1:36:19
946FINAjokoirat (763)+5:17:49Jussi Huotilainen1:49:53
947FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:17:50Petri Maunula1:37:53
948FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:17:54Jarkko Leka1:48:22
949SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:17:57Elis Nordström1:35:35
950FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:18:01Pekka Eerola1:50:20
951FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:18:01Risto Saari2:14:57
952FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:18:02Tatu Räsänen1:57:35
953FINKuoLO (1935)+5:18:07Juhana Kaiponen1:42:39
954FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:18:10Keijo Lehtimäki1:37:07
955FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:18:11Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:59:55
956FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:18:14Iiro Rantanen2:10:28
957FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:18:18Rami Peltola1:55:11
958FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:18:28Mikko Lyijynen2:17:15
959FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:18:30Veli-Matti Kananen2:02:37
960FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:18:34Samuel Jyvä2:02:07
961FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+5:18:39Aino Utriainen2:14:03
962FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:18:48Jari Parviainen1:43:22
963FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+5:18:50Teuvo Maunula2:17:59
964FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:18:53Lauri Virtanen1:47:01
965FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:18:54Mäkelä Markku2:02:13
966ESTOK TON (864)+5:19:12Andres Lauba1:43:36
967FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:19:14Jouni Hakola2:01:50
968SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:19:18Anders Lindgren1:41:54
969FINTASO (1802)+5:19:42Kim Lilfors1:50:17
970FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:19:56Juha Bäck1:40:04
971FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:20:00Kristian Huhtanen1:42:26
972FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:20:06Riku Toivola1:50:21
973FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:20:51Mikko Klinga1:38:46
974FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+5:20:58Juha Kekkonen2:20:18
975FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:21:46Juuso Ahola1:52:13
976FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:21:51Henri Valkonen1:26:47
977SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:21:56Hans Vedin1:25:17
978FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:22:25Ari Niemensivu1:19:44
979FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:24:00Mika Tervala1:11:55
980FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:24:20Stefan Fiskars1:39:58
981FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:24:36Anders Önerud1:56:33
982FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:24:43Timo Pirtilä1:32:00
983FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:25:46Aleksi Sopo1:10:18
984FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:27:19Matti Karttunen1:30:53
985FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:27:33Samu Montonen1:50:18
986FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+5:27:33Timo Halonen1:46:00
987FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:27:42Tanja Mäntylä1:32:14
988FINSPYMS (1007)+5:27:44Jarkko Luukkanen1:42:00
989FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:27:44Sylvester Tytykoski1:22:33
990FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:27:45Mikko Jalonen1:56:40
991FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:27:47Tuomas Alanne1:45:32
992FINKops (1292)+5:27:52Kimmo Nurminen1:41:20
993FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:28:01Petri Leskinen1:36:49
994FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:28:02Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:22:37
995FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:28:17Jouni Varamäki1:46:05
996FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:28:18Taneli Ruuska1:58:12
997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:28:20Severi Hölsö1:52:55
998FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:28:34Timo Niemi1:52:53
999FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:28:38Niko Kälkäjä2:11:21
1000FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:28:42Heikki Kahila1:59:13
1001FINOK Computer (1262)+5:28:51Kalle Ahola1:58:57
1002FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:28:53Hannes Ikonen2:05:12
1003FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:29:08Toni Siltanen2:00:58
1004FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:29:28Petri Hämäläinen1:32:34
1005FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:29:28Toni Tahvanainen1:24:35
1006FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+5:29:31Esa Tihilä2:51:08
1007FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+5:29:33Tuukka Jussinmäki2:01:44
1008ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:29:41Erik Keerberg1:19:41
1009FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:29:43Olli Heinikoski1:24:20
1010FINVTT (1356)+5:29:52Kirsi Korpijärvi1:46:10
1011FINIK Kronan (722)+5:30:08Terhi Martikainen1:58:33
1012FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:30:09Antti Häyrynen1:53:50
1013FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:30:24Leevi Väisänen1:55:37
1014FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:30:26Blomqvist Vesa1:56:35
1015FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:30:27Panu Kantola1:33:32
1016FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:30:31Hannu Ruokolainen2:01:00
1017FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:30:32Jarkko Jukomaa2:10:02
1018FINNeliveto (1016)+5:30:35Niina Laivanen1:39:28
1019FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:30:52Mikko Heino1:10:20
1020FINFennovoima (1075)+5:30:54Juho Rissanen1:46:56
1021FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:31:05Marja Räsänen1:47:42
1022FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:31:12Kevin Lillhonga1:45:09
1023FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:31:20Vesa Pämppi1:27:40
1024FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+5:31:52Anna Virtanen2:30:22
1025FINRaula Team (1110)+5:31:55Olli Raula2:16:39
1026FINKaslink (1131)+5:31:56Ilkka Korpela2:15:52
1027FINOutotec (1119)+5:32:29Matti Isoherranen1:44:57
1028FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:32:44Outi Varis1:19:46
1029FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:32:53Mikko Ratilainen1:28:21
1030FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:33:06Heidi Kangasniemi1:50:44
1031FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+5:33:27Paavo Kärki2:23:59
1032FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:33:27Mika Uitto1:47:15
1033FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:34:05Jari Laine2:18:41
1034FINRajaveljet (777)+5:34:06Tuomo Teno1:59:00
1035FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:34:07Harri Hytönen1:30:00
1036FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:34:09Andreas Norrgård1:54:44
1037FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:34:15Jouni Jaakkonen2:05:01
1038FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:34:23Pekka Suvitaival1:29:57
1039SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:34:28Malin Welen1:13:31
1040FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:34:34Marko Lehtonen1:46:58
1041FINMacGregor (828)+5:34:47Kari Tirkkonen2:02:21
1042FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:35:04Ari Kankkunen1:38:10
1043FINArk United (575)+5:35:41Sanna Iltanen2:11:07
1044FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:35:51Kalle Hanhijärvi1:33:10
1045FINTreSeven (1571)+5:35:54Laura Reuna2:00:30
1046FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:36:03Pauli Suurpää1:34:00
1047FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+5:36:05Jouko Iso-Markku2:29:17
1048FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:36:09Valtteri Aikio1:29:27
1049FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:36:14Olli Liinamaa1:50:08
1050ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:36:29Carlos Aviles2:09:59
1051FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:36:38Jorma Ryynänen2:00:38
1052FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:36:43Juha Karhunen1:33:53
1053FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:36:49Jarkko Heininen1:44:06
1054FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:36:55Jaakko Uusitalo1:50:33
1055FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:36:57Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:46:33
1056FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:36:58Markku Helkiö1:50:11
1057FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+5:37:03Juha Mäkinen2:06:41
1058FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:37:04Anssi Hiekkalahti1:33:33
1059FINUusi Verso (766)+5:37:06Erkki Kuismanen1:53:18
1060FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+5:37:20Kristian Forsbacka2:01:15
1061FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:37:23Uwe Beierlein1:57:14
1062FINEräs seura (906)+5:37:24Juho Pakkanen2:05:44
1063FINDigita (1019)+5:37:52Antti Horto1:27:15
1064FINKanuuna (953)+5:37:52Pasi Lautala2:07:10
1065FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:38:40Juha Nappu1:57:18
1066FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:38:43Reijo Sjöblom1:55:48
1067FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:38:48Satu Pöntiö1:52:22
1068FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:38:50Kirsi Häyrinen1:48:25
1069ESTBona Fide (667)+5:38:52Mairolt Kakko1:32:35
1070FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:39:09Antti Nieminen1:33:36
1071FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:39:20Annamari Tiitola1:29:58
1072FINPalo-88 (752)+5:39:32Terho Haapajärvi1:33:25
1073FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:39:40Juha Hautalahti1:43:22
1074FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:39:48Marko Yliaho1:33:02
1075FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:40:11Hannu Salo2:22:54
1076FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:40:13Jari Pullinen2:10:10
1077FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:40:23Idaliina Kuusisto1:30:12
1078FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:41:06Teemu Strand1:34:52
1079FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:41:25Seppo Ilveskoski1:43:20
1080FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:42:16Katariina Tiitto1:28:57
1081FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:42:27Eero Yliselä1:33:06
1082FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:42:28Ville Vaarala1:32:21
1083FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:42:36Janne Tikkakoski1:40:26
1084SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:42:48Anna Samelius1:37:54
1085FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:43:07Risto Kutila1:25:21
1086FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:43:14Arttu Immonen1:27:47
1087FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:43:32Tero Laine1:35:21
1088FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:43:50Jan Reijo1:42:02
1089FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:43:51Sami Friman1:20:04
1090FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:44:08Janne Leinonen1:32:59
1091FINFennia (1823)+5:44:36Patrik Seren1:28:00
1092FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:44:37Harri Pättikangas1:33:22
1093LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:44:50Emils Mortulevs1:41:01
1094FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:44:57Minna Mannila1:50:50
1095FINOK KPO (914)+5:45:34Niklas Wingren1:40:21
1096FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+5:45:40Tero Haiko1:40:05
1097FINPYVMM (976)+5:45:50Juho Mikkola2:04:42
1098FINNorra (1811)+5:45:52Matti Nykyri1:47:37
1099FINKöntit (1176)+5:46:18Ville Nurmi2:23:18
1100FINRaTro (954)+5:46:32Timo Seppälä1:41:11
1101SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+5:46:42Per Westerlund2:38:44
1102FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:46:46Antti Puhakka1:42:54
1103FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:46:48Timo Laitinen1:41:14
1104FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:46:51Osmo Tommila1:33:33
1105FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:46:52Teemu Helkala1:43:02
1106FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:47:15Otto Rouhelo2:17:47
1107FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:47:15Pedro Silva1:24:12
1108FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:47:26Luostarinen Kasimir1:42:10
1109FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+5:47:26Lauri Mäkiharju2:29:35
1110DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:47:28Tommi Kaikkonen1:24:42
1111FINSolita (965)+5:47:30Antti Virtanen1:54:49
1112FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:47:31Kari Hokka1:32:20
1113FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:47:46Aleksi Mäkinen1:43:45
1114FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:47:51Timo Ahlroth1:44:21
1115FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:48:10Tuomas Säily1:18:29
1116FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+5:48:23Aku Ali-Rekola2:08:04
1117FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:48:27Ella Potka2:19:04
1118FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:48:29Saini Kyllönen1:24:46
1119FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+5:48:33Teemu Paalanen1:58:13
1120FINAjolinja (996)+5:49:15Ilpo Räty1:46:50
1121FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:49:19Martin Ahlskog2:01:12
1122FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:49:19Ari Kuokkanen1:35:27
1123FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:49:22Matti Pöyry1:58:07
1124FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:49:33Annariitta Kottonen1:40:41
1125FINSK-0K (935)+5:49:54Ulo Parts1:38:17
1126FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:49:58Konsta Kulmala1:39:44
1127FINSulzer (1042)+5:50:26Lauri Teittinen1:34:16
1128FINMetos (1055)+5:50:43Toni Tolonen2:27:03
1129RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:50:52IVAN LAVROV1:29:10
1130FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:50:58Jani Rutanen1:43:55
1131FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:50:59Marko Mustonen1:37:56
1132FINABB SK (1436)+5:51:23Jukka Kantokoski1:51:56
1133ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:51:30Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:38:19
1134FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:51:33Riku Mälkiä1:31:48
1135FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:51:35Jarmo Kakkonen1:35:31
1136FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:52:11Miikka Mäenpää1:33:22
1137FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:52:27Suvi Vellonen1:29:57
1138FINAtria (1052)+5:52:47Seppo Rintamäki1:29:51
1139FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:52:55Liisa Leppävirta1:47:16
1140FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:53:04Jarkko Kauhajärvi1:47:12
1141FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:53:06Jonni Nykänen1:44:36
1142FINHal Bro (1080)+5:53:41Asko Kinnala1:50:49
1143FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:53:41Pekka Ahto1:43:46
1144FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:53:51Mika Isolahti1:40:30
1145FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+5:53:57Ismo Virta2:21:25
1146FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:54:06Jarkko Kivikoski2:13:12
1147FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:54:06Juho Eskola2:13:50
1148FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:54:09Jussi Korhonen1:47:17
1149FINCadpool (1204)+5:54:11Kai Hiltich2:02:22
1150FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:54:22Maria Toivanen1:51:43
1151FINOscar Software (1189)+5:54:27Minna Hietaniemi2:08:39
1152FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:54:39Vili Lehtinen2:18:38
1153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:54:40Hannu Kupari1:44:22
1154FINTieto (1218)+5:54:45Marko Nieminen2:13:49
1155FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:54:48Jari Siirtola2:04:45
1156FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+5:54:49Jukka Tanhua2:13:18
1157FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:55:07Marko Pynnönen1:33:34
1158FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:55:09Riitta Niinimäki1:34:49
1159FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:55:18Perttu Mukkala1:43:26
1160FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:55:40Markus Anttila1:42:22
1161FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:56:03Kuikan samoilijat 61:32:56
1162FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:56:04Matti Joensuu1:42:52
1163FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:56:04Jaakko Salmi1:53:30
1164FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:56:10Pauli Lappalainen3:25:27
1165FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:56:12Timo Alhoke1:46:01
1166FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:56:15Marko Sandroos1:33:17
1167FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:56:17Juha Huttunen1:43:19
1168FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:56:25Lasse Levä1:33:15
1169FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:56:25Sanni Fagerroth1:33:14
1170FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:56:34Jarmo Kankkunen1:43:16
1171FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:57:10Sampo Haavasoja1:41:30
1172FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:57:58Pekka Nurmi1:53:03
1173FINYksintein (1105)+5:58:18Salla Salomaa1:40:58
1174FINMattersoft (1230)+5:58:47Tero Piirainen1:43:48
1175FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:58:54Inka Lähteenmäki1:35:36
1176FINWSP (1215)+5:59:04Saku Kujansuu2:29:58
1177FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:59:10Sampo Saarenpää1:51:49
1178FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:59:23Mika Seitsonen1:55:58
1179FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:59:28Markku Kellomäki1:41:49
1180FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:59:32Markus Hirsimäki1:43:30
1181FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:59:34Jukka Aula1:54:29
1182FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:59:38Kari Laitinen1:35:43
1183FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+5:59:50Juuso Ruotsalainen2:37:22
1184FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:59:57Harri Lehtonen1:30:27
1185FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:00:04Juha Piipponen2:04:42
1186FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:00:05Timo Leppänen1:30:20
1187FINRasti/C (1160)+6:00:17Outi Toivonen1:58:16
1188FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:00:24Markus Kaajalaakso1:37:42
1189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:01:16Leena-Maija Kriktilä1:48:12
1190FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:02:06Jari Sundelin1:30:24
1191FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:02:52Timo Nokkonen1:49:08
1192FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:03:01Reima Katajamäki1:44:08
1193FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:03:04Ali Öhman2:33:20
1194FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:03:22Topi Levomaa1:58:32
1195FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:03:27Kjell Helenius1:40:34
1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:03:34Juha Sundelin2:21:39
1197FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:03:38Lasse Heininen1:16:22
1198FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:04:21Jukka Salonen1:42:02
1199FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:04:21Timo Lunttila1:34:17
1200FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:04:22Tuomas Saarinen1:27:50
1201FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:04:37Taneli Tommila1:53:29
1202FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:04:55Mika Kiviluoma1:29:59
1203FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:05:11Hannu Jänkälä2:35:28
1204FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:05:26Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:32:39
1205FINKompassibois (1495)+6:05:40Veikko Nokkala1:28:33
1206FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:05:44Markus Haavio1:47:00
1207FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:05:46Rasmus Kallankari1:44:56
1208FINMMK OK (1157)+6:05:52Tommi Alasuvanto1:45:08
1209FINSurut (1678)+6:06:21Tapio Törrö1:43:20
1210FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:06:21Marko Sivonen2:14:21
1211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:06:22Jukka Hänninen1:33:00
1212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:06:36Tuomas Väisänen1:43:22
1213FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:07:09Veijo Vainiomäki1:46:30
1214FINValio TM (1532)+6:07:31Osmo Korvenranta1:35:33
1215FINExme (1732)+6:07:36Aliisa Mäkinen1:45:16
1216FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:07:55Juha Julkunen1:55:06
1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:08:02Ville Heikkilä1:46:59
1218FINKehämajavat (1883)+6:08:16Mikko Tammi2:05:59
1219NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+6:08:19Öyvind Thömt1:34:02
1220FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:08:23Pekka A. Stenholm1:40:53
1221FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:08:29Reijo Kaartokallio1:57:25
1222FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:08:30Aleksi Sivula2:32:44
1223FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:08:31Vesa Malm1:46:48
1224FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:08:34Risto Ruohola1:28:31
1225FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:08:41Eeva Boman1:53:22
1226FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:08:42Ossi Karjalainen1:48:23
1227IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:09:12Kathryn Barr1:27:53
1228FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:09:28Ville Vuorelma1:34:29
1229FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:09:39Juha Virtanen1:58:29
1230FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:10:08Mikko Perttula2:24:09
1231FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+6:10:10Jeremias Kuusela2:13:51
1232FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:10:31Jarmo Annala1:47:04
1233FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:10:33Matti Kaasalainen1:30:21
1234FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:10:34Henri Kautiala1:55:19
1235FINSK Uranus (951)+6:10:43Jani Saarinen2:14:38
1236FINIK Örnen (815)+6:10:54Anterus Puranen1:33:59
1237FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:10:59Noora Toivonen1:42:39
1238FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:11:22Eero Viikki1:49:06
1239FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:11:41Magnus Ådahl1:26:00
1240FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:12:17Tapio Jolula1:56:00
1241FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:12:35Kazimir Malevits1:27:12
1242FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:12:40Outi Holopainen1:42:19
1243SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:12:57Jakob Redtzer1:51:14
1244FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:13:14Lassi Vuorinen1:51:18
1245FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:13:29Mikko Virtanen1:28:19
1246FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:13:33Juho Mäyry1:28:04
1247FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:13:47Katri Mattsson1:33:12
1248FINGofore (1916)+6:14:14Toni Kokkonen2:38:33
1249FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:14:14Jaakko Peni1:42:29
1250FINKananpojat (1101)+6:14:18Eetu Kyckling2:38:34
1251FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:14:30Jussi Pekkala1:51:42
1252FINOff Course (1344)+6:14:46Santeri Ihalainen1:38:27
1253FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:14:55Kyösti Kielenniva1:34:20
1254FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:15:38Lassi Hirvonen1:53:04
1255FINTT226 (689)+6:16:15Niina Myllymäki2:44:46
1256FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:16:15Riku Suikkanen1:55:08
1257FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:16:27Taneli Jokinen1:31:11
1258FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:16:46Anssi Pajuoja1:53:10
1259FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:17:11Heikki Konsala2:25:43
1260GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:17:26Rami Aaltonen1:43:44
1261FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:17:30Marko Rantala2:40:22
1262FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:17:33Mika Vehkalahti1:55:05
1263FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:17:35Heikki Koskela1:40:28
1264FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:18:31Juha Penttinen1:46:49
1265FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:18:45Petri Kontola1:51:32
1266FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:18:51Tomi Ulvila2:07:53
1267FINTARAKI (1709)+6:19:01Tommi Kukkula1:33:52
1268FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:19:07Ville Tuomi1:34:03
1269FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:19:39Heikki Nössö Tiihonen1:43:37
1270FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:19:43Mika Häkkinen1:34:06
1271FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:20:22Taru Aro1:43:13
1272FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:20:43Altti Torkkeli1:58:18
1273FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:20:45Teemu Toivonen1:33:55
1274FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:20:57Timo Saarinen1:43:49
1275FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:21:17Timo Ilomäki1:30:49
1276FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:21:20Joona Kleemola1:37:30
1277FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:21:26Lassi Markkula1:29:33
1278FINÅF (1412)+6:21:33Riikka Dahlbom2:04:13
1279FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:22:03Tapio Vuolle1:41:15
1280FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:22:59Risto Koivula1:28:25
1281FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:24:26Aki Häkämies1:41:18
1282FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+6:24:50Lumi Laitinen1:40:23
1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:25:05Iikka Nikkinen1:34:18
1284FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:25:11Arto Aspelin1:41:01
1285FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:25:15Ari Linna1:37:46
1286FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:25:49Määttänen Markus1:41:21
1287FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:26:11Minna Kontro1:41:04
1288FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:26:17Marko Hänninen1:43:38
1289FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:26:35Timo Haataja2:44:15
1290FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:26:47Pauli Huhtinen1:41:43
1291FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:27:12Sami Hassinen1:33:16
1292FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:28:26Janne Merikoski2:47:34
1293FINStronger Together (1245)+6:28:38Jarkko Salomäki1:31:13
1294FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:28:54Henrik Karlsson2:11:43
1295FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:30:07Kari Rauhala1:46:42
1296FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:30:12Raimo Kaukiainen1:40:53
1297FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:30:12Unto Eskelinen1:43:05
1298FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:30:16Eero Knaapinen1:43:40
1299FINNorsU (1885)+6:30:33Niko Noponen1:41:05
1300FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:31:41Simo Neuvonen1:42:16
1301FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:31:51Klemen Kenda1:35:17
1302FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:32:13Johannes Nurmi1:27:33
1303FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:32:15Jaakko Anttila1:55:14
1304FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:33:25Mikaela Fiskars1:25:46
1305FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+6:33:27Janne Heikkilä2:04:21
1306FINEränaali (865)+6:33:42Olli Jääskeläinen1:41:01
1307FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:34:05Anni Inkilä1:22:29
1308FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:34:13Jussi Salovaara1:24:37
1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:34:37Susanna Tiuraniemi2:13:43
1310FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+6:34:42Sami Kujala2:02:56
1311FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:34:52Eetu Mykkänen1:55:17
1312FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:34:55Vesa Jussila1:27:39
1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:35:22Antti Sirén2:03:22
1314FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:35:28Timo Tolkki2:03:15
1315FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:36:02Kobernik Dmitry1:50:51
1316FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+6:36:10Sonja Sahlsten1:40:04
1317FINKorona (1207)+6:36:19Matti Hämäläinen1:33:21
1318FINSEPI (1726)+6:36:46Jaakko Kairus1:30:54
1319FINPatria Land (1205)+6:37:19Jesse Myrskog2:14:09
1320FINThinkers (1129)+6:37:28Keijo Karjalainen1:33:31
1321FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:37:28Tuomas Heiskanen1:32:41
1322FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:37:30Henri Enroos1:56:04
1323FINHRUP (1014)+6:37:51Heikki Valkonen1:30:18
1324FINFujitsu (807)+6:38:03Lassi Hakala2:23:37
1325FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:38:39Timo Kaukonen2:15:09
1326FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:38:57Emma Liukkala1:41:52
1327FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:38:58Tiina Andersén1:43:36
1328FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:39:08Erkki Kari1:53:38
1329FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:39:21Jaakko Keko1:58:45
1330FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:39:35Johanna Perkkalainen1:41:46
1331FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:39:41Miikka Olander1:58:18
1332FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:39:46Jussi Saaristo1:34:16
1333FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:40:03Jarmo Honkanen2:24:32
1334FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:40:07Jarkko Kumpulainen1:46:41
1335FINRastisudit (1428)+6:40:13Jouni Kivitie1:46:28
1336FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:40:17Jarkko Vainio1:34:43
1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+6:40:41Heini Siekkinen1:55:58
1338FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:40:54Leevi Kristo1:58:27
1339FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:41:00Roope Korpela1:36:11
1340FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:41:04Minna Elovaara1:44:29
1341FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:41:05Markku Leppälä1:33:38
1342FINSemantum (1475)+6:41:57Hannu Niemistö1:57:22
1343FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:42:43Sakari Ålgars1:35:29
1344FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:42:45Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:13:04
1345FINOulun Reipas (1177)+6:43:28Ilkka Riippa1:42:48
1346FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:43:30Eeva Lehtola1:43:14
1347FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+6:43:40Mari Penttilä2:24:30
1348FINSitowise (1220)+6:44:06Virpi Ansio1:39:30
1349FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:44:28Paavo Koskenkorva1:47:52
1350FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:45:16Jarmo Lehto1:29:37
1351FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:46:11Jouko Salonen1:51:45
1352FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:46:56Kirsi Kuukka1:43:07
1353FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:47:13Rudi Merz1:42:14
1354FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:47:26Heikki Marttila1:31:09
1355FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+6:47:30Petja Makkonen2:18:47
1356FINHatarasti (1936)+6:47:38Kalle Vuorinen2:41:37
1357FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:47:53Tomi Sakala1:57:30
1358FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:47:55Leo Poikolainen1:29:47
1359FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:48:01Kristian Repo1:42:34
1360FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+6:48:03Timo Mäkinen2:05:58
1361FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+6:48:06Jani Mannila1:54:34
1362FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:48:53Timo Ryytty1:33:26
1363FINTieto 2 (1415)+6:49:07Miklos Vlasa1:54:26
1364FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:49:07Heikki Kivilaakso1:39:29
1365FINmroom (1333)+6:49:08Tala Tuomas1:14:13
1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:49:24Mikko Pihlatie1:33:28
1367FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:49:25Matti Tölli1:42:10
1368LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:49:29Maris Jekabsons1:38:34
1369FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+6:49:35Jani Heikkilä1:41:56
1370SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:50:05Staffan Bengtsson1:34:10
1371FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:50:13Jouni Haavisto1:33:41
1372FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+6:50:30Oskar Leinonen1:44:33
1373FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:50:31Vesa Arjovuo1:43:13
1374FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+6:50:33Arttu Sankari1:47:48
1375FINJäreä (1545)+6:51:19Matti Viita1:43:48
1376FINNälkähaukat (1856)+6:51:48Jussi Haltia1:56:08
1377FINRasti-Perniö (781)+6:52:27Harri Saari1:47:52
1378FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:52:43Olli Manninen1:22:14
1379FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:52:52Kari Mäkynen1:40:51
1380FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:53:41Sanna Vähänen1:43:01
1381FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:53:52Kalle Sorvari1:41:04
1382FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+6:54:20Lauri Kivitalo1:47:01
1383FINLostBoys (1286)+6:55:37Harri Holmgren1:44:20
1384FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+6:56:16Reetta Kaipia1:50:55
1385FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:56:24Wille Kiuru1:42:57
1386FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:56:29Jaakko Räikkälä1:35:33
1387FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:57:29Petri Nylund1:33:10
1388FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:57:37Joonas Malinen1:43:10
1389FINKohta löytyy (1418)+6:57:59Juhani Vuola2:23:19
1390FINLateksii (1594)+6:58:02Veikka Jurvanen1:27:17
1391FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:58:58Valte Vuorela1:42:24
1392FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:59:06Hanna Kahanpää1:41:35
1393FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+6:59:15Karppinen Jyri2:20:37
1394FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+6:59:20Sauli Painilainen2:15:34
1395FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:00:37Jussi Sinkkonen3:14:40
1396FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:01:58Sami Pöyhönen1:31:08
1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:01:59Mia Lehtonen1:54:41
1398FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:02:31Timo Rentto2:31:00
1399FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:03:26Hannes Mäkelä1:46:38
1400FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:05:08Jussi Hällström1:28:33
1401FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+7:07:17Laura Kabata2:25:55
1402FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:08:00Oskari Kymäläinen1:43:01
1403FINHihhulit (1197)+7:08:59Ilari Ilmakunnas1:26:29
1404FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:09:53Mika Tiljander2:15:33
1405FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:11:19Mauri Reinikka1:43:08
1406FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:11:41Otto Liutu1:51:41
1407FINRejlers (1159)+7:12:49Sanna Nurkkala2:15:17
1408FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:13:06John Puska1:48:54
1409FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:13:12Aapo Tiilikainen1:40:56
1410FINRealtimers (1693)+7:13:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala1:43:11
1411FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:14:10Veli-Matti Heimonen1:41:41
1412FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:15:30Minttu Paunu1:24:39
1413FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:15:53Mika Telkkä2:08:05
1414FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:16:10Roosa Wederhorn1:44:05
1415FINKotipojat (1103)+7:16:29Henna Kuittinen1:42:20
1416FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:16:30Ilmari Saastamoinen2:07:27
1417FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:16:54Mikko Simola1:41:20
1418FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:17:17Antero Lehtoruusu1:42:33
1419FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:17:44Emma Ranni1:42:42
1420FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+7:19:27Mikael Lehto2:14:44
1421FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+7:19:28Sakari Hänninen2:20:32
1422FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:19:33Lotta Konttas2:04:19
1423FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:20:14Teemu Launis1:54:31
1424FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:20:40Jouni Leppä1:34:57
1425FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+7:21:35Elias Jetsonen1:50:43
1426FINLrhto (1851)+7:22:25Arnamo Petri2:15:23
1427FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:22:28Janne Kinnunen2:15:04
1428FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:22:30Jari Häkkinen1:35:46
1429FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:23:02Lauri Tonteri1:39:49
1430FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:23:05Rauno Sandberg2:04:36
1431FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:24:00Pekka Simell2:26:24
1432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:24:21Juho Salminen1:30:55
1433FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:24:50Robert Toivanen1:39:49
1434FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:25:34Manuel Teixeira1:50:44
1435FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:26:09Arimo Koivisto2:07:59
1436FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:26:27Jaakko Tyynelä1:42:48
1437FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:26:44Simo Ritari1:56:03
1438FINBasware (1630)+7:27:28Jari Antikainen1:40:42
1439FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:28:04Juho Myyryläinen1:41:16
1440FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:28:16Markku Nyberg1:41:17
1441FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:28:28Juuso Järvelä1:33:06
1442FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:28:59Topi Haarlaa1:55:28
1443FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:29:04Ted Nuorivaara2:19:06
1444FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:29:05Timo Saarlo1:42:12
1445FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:29:27Iina Lehtinen1:46:23
1446FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:29:57Veera Melvasalo1:42:34
1447FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:30:10Timo Lamminmäki1:43:05
1448FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+7:30:23Timo Räty2:14:01
1449FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:30:28Uula Toikka1:46:42
1450FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+7:31:32Erkka Karjalainen2:06:11
1451FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:31:33Miko Stratos2:15:25
1452FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:32:44Ari Hiltunen2:06:45
1453FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:33:07Jarmo Kortetjärvi1:34:39
1454FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:33:27Marjaana Hautaniemi1:47:20
1455FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:33:31Pete Heinonen1:47:02
1456FINsalparasti (1057)+7:33:57Karli Kund1:24:21
1457FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:34:12Aapo Latvajärvi2:18:23
1458FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:34:50Tuomas Pukkila1:28:20
1459FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:34:56Aki Ojala2:25:18
1460FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:35:06Anssi Parikka1:56:04
1461FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:35:07Jürgen Novak1:51:31
1462FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:35:22Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:25:28
1463FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:35:45Eero Leppäkorpi1:43:57
1464LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:35:48Inese Varna1:39:21
1465FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:36:21Sari Larkkonen1:35:37
1466FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:36:32Erkki Liikanen1:56:11
1467FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:37:51Tapio Ojala1:53:33
1468FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:38:06Heikki Kivistö1:24:40
1469FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:38:09Kimmo Leppänen2:07:05
1470FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:38:40Anton Uotila1:39:26
1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:39:12Antti Ali-Laurila2:45:24
1472FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:40:04Olli Meuronen2:07:53
1473FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:40:43Ville Erkkilä1:53:45
1474FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:41:05Marko Taipalus1:48:50
1475FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+7:41:27Anssi Rimpelä2:25:52
1476FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:42:01Arto Käpynen1:28:23
1477FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:43:26Kristian Myllymäki1:31:24
1478FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:45:21Petri Alhainen2:02:49
1479FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:46:05Ilari Korsimo1:26:21
1480FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:46:12Kari Kivinen1:42:45
1481FINSK K3 (1499)+7:46:41Vesa Jumppanen2:03:38
1482FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+7:47:04Keijo Aho2:48:36
1483FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:47:22Jarkko Kirjavainen1:41:24
1484FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+7:47:33Jukka Havumäki2:53:30
1485FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:48:14Juha Mattila1:32:49
1486FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+7:49:23Ted Saarinen2:56:02
1487FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:49:35Anu Kolari2:07:08
1488FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:49:56Anders Genberg1:59:18
1489FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:50:15Aino Valkama2:03:21
1490FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+7:50:17Jori Suhonen2:07:28
1491FINKiilto Oy (1768)+7:51:51Tomi Takala1:55:56
1492FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+7:52:03Tuukka Kraft1:43:20
1493FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:52:46Heini Rajala2:06:01
1494FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+7:53:01Jere Palmunen1:28:27
1495FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+7:53:34Mikko Ryhänen1:54:23
1496FINRistin Miehet (1152)+7:53:36Juha Raitio2:46:34
1497FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:53:52Anu Joutsi1:43:07
1498FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+7:53:56Antti Ahola1:41:12
1499FINSEW Service (1972)+7:54:28Esko Mattila2:14:53
1500FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:54:35Antti Halonen1:32:58
1501FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+7:55:42Veikko Mäkipää1:47:48
1502FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:57:34Mika Kuusisto2:14:49
1503FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:57:36Topias Tyystjärvi1:34:15
1504FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:57:43Erkki Vilen1:46:45
1505FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:58:30Petri Airaksinen2:07:03
1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:59:04Johanna Suvanto1:43:04
1507FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+7:59:21Jarmo Leppänen1:35:58
1508FINStormin Teräs (819)+7:59:21Esa Ristimäki1:43:16
1509FINCSC (1519)+8:00:06Kimmo Puustinen2:18:44
1510FINTelko (1898)+8:00:37Piia Appelqvist1:54:33
1511FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:02:02Petra Jansson1:41:22
1512FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:02:50Erkki Helminen2:20:28
1513FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:03:06Sami Dahlman3:09:44
1514FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:04:10Nikke Varis1:27:55
1515FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:04:25Satu Immonen1:43:42
1516FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:04:54Christa Borgman1:58:16
1517FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:05:26Harri Ali-Löytty1:42:30
1518FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+8:05:31Kari Leimu2:41:28
1519FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:05:44Ahti Saali2:48:32
1520FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:05:52Pauliina Mäkinen1:42:52
1521FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:05:59Miikka Örn2:21:08
1522FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:06:11Mikko Kyllönen1:42:57
1523FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:06:24Tomi Pyylampi1:27:35
1524FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:06:42Nicki Källman1:26:45
1525FINWIO Team (1541)+8:06:44Sami Kallio2:08:06
1526FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:07:08Jukka-Pekka Perkiö1:43:08
1527FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:07:15Ossi Taavitsainen1:51:23
1528FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:07:15Joonas Möykkynen1:28:06
1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:07:22Jyri Kanninen1:43:42
1530FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:07:39Mauri Korkka2:06:45
1531FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:07:58Jalmari Paakala1:48:57
1532FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:08:00Markku Jaatinen2:08:01
1533FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:08:08Arttu Kaipiainen1:39:42
1534FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:09:51Pauliina Hietaniemi2:07:14
1535FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:10:56Jukka Pulkkinen1:54:02
1536FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:12:22Jukka Virnala1:53:34
1537FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:13:14Veli-Matti Ojanen1:49:03
1538FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:14:01Tuomo Kemppainen1:41:38
1539FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:14:27Eila Ryyppö1:43:04
1540FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:14:51Juha Vesterinen2:53:37
1541FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:15:22Jouko Sormunen1:42:07
1542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:16:04Pekka Verkasalo3:19:09
1543FINKanKi (1591)+8:16:28Samu Rinkinen1:43:11
1544FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:16:54Valtteri Herrala2:44:57
1545FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:17:15Janne Iijalainen2:20:34
1546FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:21:12Pasi Marttinen1:34:14
1547FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:22:24Petri Petäjistö2:06:09
1548FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+8:25:05Petri Nyberg2:07:54
1549FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:25:43Emma Ojala2:07:57
1550FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:26:28Pihla Leppä2:14:47
1551FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:26:59Kimmo Koivula1:35:13
1552FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:27:10Olli Kontkanen2:03:54
1553FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:27:11Antti Viinikka2:56:13
1554FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:27:19Jukka Suoraniemi1:28:34
1555FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:27:38Juha Lemström2:07:49
1556FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:27:39Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:33:16
1557FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:27:42Ville Karinen1:41:58
1558FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:27:55Antti Perälä2:06:05
1559FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:29:40Jari Kivimäki1:56:22
1560FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:30:33Mauno Siren1:59:24
1561FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:30:56Tiina Tähtinen2:06:09
1562FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:31:53Mikko Kuitunen1:59:19
1563FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:32:05Asko Taura2:13:38
1564FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:32:25Mika Saarinen1:51:36
1565FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:33:01Hannu Sainio1:30:25
1566FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:34:39Mervi Luurila1:49:23
1567FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+8:35:26Kimmo Kurki2:14:04
1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:36:17Sara Sainio1:48:52
1569FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:36:17Mikko Laakkonen2:26:13
1570FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:36:21Jorma Mörsky1:41:38
1571FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:36:30Juha Suikkanen2:06:37
1572FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:36:41Herkko Kumpulainen2:26:31
1573FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:36:43Markku Nieminen1:46:07
1574FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:37:03Pilvi Lindberg1:41:47
1575FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+8:39:35Juhani Hämäläinen2:20:22
1576FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:40:01Heikki Makkonen2:15:23
1577FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:40:14Sauli Rytkönen1:43:47
1578FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:42:21Markku Berg2:25:02
1579FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:42:29Aleksi Alasalmi1:43:02
1580FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:43:08Paula Koskelo2:03:26
1581FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+8:43:09Pekka Nurmi2:23:57
1582FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+8:43:44Roope Ruusunen1:54:58
1583FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:44:33Vladislav Shor1:44:07
1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:44:52Tapio Väänänen1:54:28
1585FINCastorIT (1507)+8:45:08Ari Palin2:25:56
1586FINMoVo (1942)+8:45:18Janne Roihu1:54:16
1587FINFlash in the Night (1932)+8:45:18Mikko Kankaanpää2:26:19
1588FINKluri (1737)+8:45:34Pekka Köttö1:43:18
1589FININUS (1279)+8:45:49Boris Ashkinadzi1:33:55
1590FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:45:51Visa Nieminen1:43:21
1591FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:47:09Jari Nokkala2:03:51
1592FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+8:49:20Tuomas Inkala2:25:33
1593FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+8:49:53Santeri Kilpi2:02:54
1594FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:49:55Samuli Cederström1:15:08
1595FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:50:46Olli Hakala1:40:59
1596FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:51:56Sakari Luokkanen1:39:30
1597FINSports by LUT (1445)+8:54:12Minna Pelkonen1:59:18
1598FINPVTUTKL (1302)+8:54:34Janina Saarnio1:38:25
1599FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+8:55:16Janne Malinen2:26:17
1600FINSavion VPK (1670)+8:55:24Juha Hirn1:51:21
1601FINKyssin Kollit (823)+8:55:49Hannu Währn1:45:21
1602FINGrundium (1829)+8:56:28Ivan Aseev4:04:48
1603FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+8:56:33Katariina Tuohimäki1:37:52
1604FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:01:08Henriikka Härmä3:29:21
1605FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:02:26Tomi Sistonen1:58:43
1606FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:02:28Heli Mikkola1:56:12
1607FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:02:36Maija Tikkala2:41:24
1608FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:03:36Kimmo Huhtala2:06:07
1609FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:04:53Kari Moisio1:27:50
1610FINLuxus (1736)+9:05:32Mirva Koivisto1:38:25
1611FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:06:29Mari Slutbäck1:59:34
1612FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:06:53Mikko Lehtinen1:53:48
1613FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+9:09:31Eero Tiitola4:04:24
1614FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+9:10:51Anni Mäkelä2:13:59
1615FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:10:54Veera Koskue2:06:00
1616FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:12:00Katri Suomela1:49:03
1617FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:14:44Markku Lähde1:55:05
1618FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:15:53Markku Sipi1:43:35
1619FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:18:29Jouko Jokinen2:14:41
1620FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:18:41Marko Parikka1:31:23
1621FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:19:37Eero Lounasvaara1:42:05
1622FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:19:51Titta Liukkonen2:56:00
1623FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:25:28Kimmo Laukkanen1:55:33
1624FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:28:41Jukka Liukkonen1:41:18
1625FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:30:45Ilkka Riikonen1:43:11
1626FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:31:15Ismo Ryhänen1:41:59
1627FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:32:14Ilkka Räinä2:18:53
1628FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+9:33:06Anu Sillanpää2:54:36
1629FINNitor (1718)+9:33:22Samu Lindholm2:14:04
1630FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+9:33:27Kaisu Varis2:14:57
1631FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:35:09Esa Ala-Mutka1:44:07
1632FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:38:54Jukka Pesonen1:42:16
1633FINKlenkat (1843)+9:39:23Valtonen Ossi1:43:18
1634FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:39:57Anna Lammi1:47:01
1635FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:41:54Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:56:04
1636FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:42:06Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:44:24
1637FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+9:42:11Ari Oinonen2:53:47
1638FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:44:09Juha Pekonen1:47:17
1639FINRasti-UHO (1367)+9:50:21Eetu Kielo1:42:37
1640FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+9:50:27Santtu Råberg1:47:58
1641FINVertikaalimato (1348)+9:52:26Jukka Alajoutsi1:44:00
1642FINSonnin Suti (1484)+9:53:32Victor Sten1:34:41
1643FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+9:59:20Sampo Paukkonen2:03:37
1644FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:04:22Jaakko Hietava1:43:25
1645FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:08:25Tiina Räsänen2:14:44
1646FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:09:15Hietanen Teemu2:47:33
1647FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:10:44Kari Virtanen2:48:14
1648FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:13:19Eero Tähkäpää1:52:02
1649FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:13:40Teemu Tuuli2:07:51
1650FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:16:38Vesa Keinänen1:47:20
1651FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:18:45Simo Puumalainen1:12:10
1652FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:19:05Jenni Ahola2:06:33
1653FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+10:20:44Tommi Tiihonen2:20:20
1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:20:49Jyrki Valkama1:51:41
1655FINVierestäohi (1503)+10:21:07Niilo Vainikainen1:52:00
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:25:19Jouni Oljakka2:13:43
1657FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:26:04Henri Helevä2:06:33
1658FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+10:27:16Pekka Tupasela2:31:22
1659FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:29:36Pirkka Mikkola1:33:31
1660FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:38:54Ilkka Kuusniemi2:38:40
1661FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:41:22Harri Laurila2:03:34
1662FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:42:06Pasi Syvänen2:25:31
1663FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+10:43:44Sari Lanteri2:20:29
1664FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+10:43:52Leevi Roivanen2:25:59
1665FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:45:21Essi Pietilä1:42:17
1666FINRastinorsut (1738)+10:50:18Jari Kuosa2:15:30
1667FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+10:53:02Saara Nieminen1:54:30
1668FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+10:54:47Markku J Lehtonen2:48:22
1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+10:55:45Turjo Helmiö2:15:06
1670FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+10:56:39Tiia Huuskonen1:22:01
1671FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+10:57:09Tomi Jusslin1:43:34
1672FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+10:59:28Kalle Räsänen4:22:48
1673FINMatrix (1508)+11:00:59Vesa Koivunen1:42:40
1674FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:01:28Sami Inkeroinen2:45:14
1675FINHattikW (1610)+11:02:38Santeri Mäki-Äijö1:54:14
1676FINConcrasti (1946)+11:09:50Juha Kallio-Mannila1:51:58
1677FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:10:13Janne Alvela1:59:32
1678FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+11:14:09Juha Viirimäki2:45:25
1679FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:14:21Tuomo Haukkovaara1:47:18
1680FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:18:25Joachim Kratochvil2:48:39
1681FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+11:24:43Janne Juujärvi2:54:12
1682FINCurious Al (1601)+11:27:38Valpola Visa1:35:31
1683FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+11:33:34Aaro Mielonen2:56:20
1684FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:39:38Sami Antikainen1:48:27
1685FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:45:24Maria Hakala2:14:02
1686FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+11:45:33Ilkka Sippola2:15:37
1687FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+11:46:07Niko Ripatti2:20:36
1688FINSupan silottajat (1660)+11:50:30Antti Pöntinen2:19:15
1689FINSK SK (1622)+11:53:21Anssi Salmela1:58:40
1690FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+11:55:12Rautio Tapani1:41:57
1691FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+11:56:38Elina Ahvonen2:20:20
1692FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:02:13Ville Laukka2:21:08
1693FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:06:14Juho Niukkala1:58:30
1694FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:15:30Juhana Valo2:18:30
1695FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+12:25:05Veli-Pekka Viikilä3:09:51
1696FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+12:32:49Pasi Lehmusoksa3:22:07
1697FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:41:15Riikka Siivola2:13:43
1698FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:45:52Ville Vesterinen1:54:17
1699FINMPY (1582)+12:52:49Mikko Koivuniemi2:47:42
1700FINBiopsi (1952)+12:54:02Anni Kivinen1:58:16
1701FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:04:33Annina Orasmaa2:07:14
1702FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+13:06:59Sanna Sillanpää2:44:59
1703FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:07:36Markku Pikala2:26:27
1704FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:07:04Ilkka Paatero1:54:08
1705FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+14:40:23Mäkinen Ilkka3:24:58
1706FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+14:51:12Henri Nyberg2:56:09
1707FINJarnat (1644)+14:52:38Pasi Pohjola2:06:54
1708FINEläMys (1799)+15:02:50Pertti Heikelä3:30:54
1709FINHökkäilijät (1634)+15:23:38Anuliina Putkinen3:31:49