Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:29:47Mikko Salervo1:13:16
102SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:30:07Jonas Palm1:20:33
103FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:31:06Antti Anttonen1:24:16
104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:32:41Markku Elo1:12:08
105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:32:42Albin Andersson1:11:43
106SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:32:49Oscar Vångell1:21:25
107FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:32:56Tapio Perä1:48:06
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:32:58Miika Korppi1:21:55
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:33:05Kristian Dahlström1:16:35
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:33:47Edvin Carlsson1:18:21
111FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:34:42Sampo Rahko1:11:01
112FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:34:47Ville Uitto1:17:20
113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:35:34Otso Westerlund1:11:42
114NORIL Koll (890)+1:35:39Anders Öksenholt1:15:40
115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:35:48Teijo Marttinen1:16:45
116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:40:01Ola Marius Pedersen1:18:26
117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:40:22Markus Simonen1:28:00
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:40:48Topias Kemppi1:10:39
119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:40:50Petri Noponen1:15:49
120SWEGävle OK (103)+1:40:54Felix Silver1:18:59
121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:41:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:18:17
122SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:41:54Bertil Eronn1:16:58
123SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:42:22Daniel Netz1:20:31
124SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:42:37David Mellin1:24:29
125NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:01Andreas G. Polden1:15:36
126FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:43:56Marko Tölli1:20:51
127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:44:02Luukas Valtonen1:15:56
128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:44:25Olof Eriksson1:34:45
129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:47:44Teemu Köngäs1:13:12
130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:48:07Harri Luchsinger1:23:23
131SUICA Rosé (682)+1:48:13Christian Renevey1:34:03
132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:49:50Ilmari Aho1:25:59
133SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:09Peter Arnesson1:29:12
134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:50:24Aapo Laiho1:16:20
135SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:50:30Mattis Persson1:17:18
136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:50:45Väinö Venetjoki1:27:28
137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:51:10Robert Wallstén1:19:45
138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:52:46Nuutti Pirhonen1:25:57
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:54:04Vit Zakouril1:16:13
140SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:55:05Nikolai Petrovets1:22:49
141FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:55:16Olli Väätäinen1:31:47
142FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:55:58Timo Ritasalo1:26:25
143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:55:59Mikus Zvirbulis1:24:35
144FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:56:03Atte Mäkelä1:28:45
145SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:56:16Sandro Brogli1:18:33
146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:56:17Samuli Saukkonen1:23:55
147FINIF Femman (92)+1:57:17Peter Sundelin1:34:03
148FINRastivarsat (225)+1:57:56Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:20:11
149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:58:23Kristian Salo1:41:14
150NORVaregg IL (172)+1:58:34Stian Rykkje1:35:20
151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:59:10Maren Jansson Haverstad1:17:22
152SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:59:39Jefta Langerak1:28:04
153ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:59:44Andreas Kraas1:20:23
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:01:11Samuli Rousku1:31:23
155FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:01:57Pekka Vesterinen1:10:42
156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:02:02Henri Taanila1:19:04
157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:02:02Miika Laine1:23:26
158SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:02:09Arvid Strandberg1:40:26
159FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:02:16Harri Räty1:22:57
160SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:02:28Mattias Holmstrand1:23:27
161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:03:30Denisa Kosova1:22:05
162NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:03:41Martin Schälli1:25:18
163SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:05:01Albin Alsiö1:20:13
164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:05:08Hugo Dalhammer1:28:20
165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:05:08Johanna Trummer1:26:08
166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:06:04Bradley Lundanes1:19:47
167NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:07:10Henrik Upsal1:19:46
168SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:08:06Martin Fagerlund1:26:14
169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:08:48Mantas Rimkus1:12:32
170FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:08:52Ilkka Pääkkönen1:36:23
171FINIF Brahe (194)+2:10:30Emil Johansson1:38:48
172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:33Oscar David Jensen1:15:32
173RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:10:34Sergey Osipov1:19:42
174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:11:45Yuriy Masniy1:10:18
175SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:12:08Martin Holth1:25:40
176FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:12:11Mikko Töyrylä1:25:35
177SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:12:28Mikael Kindborn1:32:31
178DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:12:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:15:52
179SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:13:06Jonas Halai1:26:40
180FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:13:21Petri Rusanen1:23:05
181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:13:22Santeri Kirjavainen1:25:10
182FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:13:25Kai Reiman1:23:33
183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:13:42Joonas Hirvi1:34:07
184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:14:31Juha Matilainen1:24:46
185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:14:58Ville Heikkilä1:32:35
186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:15:20Henrik Hihnala1:35:40
187SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:17:48Arvid Umegård1:19:38
188LATOK Meridians (163)+2:18:10Kristaps Bruners1:31:24
189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:18:13Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:35
190SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:18:56Johan Ahlström1:22:02
191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:19:07Marko Passila1:19:48
192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:19:09Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:29:12
193FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:19:10Jani Vahala1:24:01
194SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:19:17Tobias Karlsson1:31:13
195RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:21:11Vitalii Chusov1:34:47
196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:21:26Joni Hirvonen1:18:09
197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:21:27Sanna Paukkunen1:26:47
198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:21:31Linus Rispling1:33:01
199FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:02Tuomas Metsälä1:22:28
200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:22:23Jaakko Tervo1:37:58
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >