Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:16:11Marko Sivonen2:33:14
1202FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:16:51Timo Lunttila1:55:49
1203FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:16:54Topi Levomaa2:21:07
1204IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:17:09Kathryn Barr1:44:53
1205FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:17:10Ville Vuorelma1:51:13
1206FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:17:16Tuomas Väisänen2:03:04
1207NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+6:17:30Öyvind Thömt1:52:15
1208FINMattersoft (1230)+6:17:35Tero Piirainen2:11:38
1209FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:17:37Pekka A. Stenholm1:59:09
1210FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:17:49Timo Nokkonen2:13:08
1211FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:17:57Reijo Kaartokallio2:15:55
1212FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:18:09Magnus Ådahl1:41:30
1213FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:19:08Eeva Boman2:12:51
1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:19:20Juha Sundelin2:46:28
1215FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:19:24Juho Mäyry1:42:58
1216FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:19:38Markus Haavio2:09:57
1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:19:47Ville Heikkilä2:07:46
1218FINIK Örnen (815)+6:19:48Anterus Puranen1:51:55
1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:19:49Matti Kaasalainen1:48:39
1220FINWSP (1215)+6:19:51Saku Kujansuu2:59:47
1221FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:19:59Rasmus Kallankari2:08:12
1222FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:20:21Noora Toivonen2:01:04
1223FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:20:31Veijo Vainiomäki2:08:54
1224FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:20:52Kazimir Malevits1:44:32
1225FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:21:23Ossi Karjalainen2:10:07
1226FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:21:34Outi Holopainen2:00:16
1227FINValio TM (1532)+6:21:55Osmo Korvenranta1:59:00
1228FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:21:56Vesa Malm2:09:15
1229FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:22:00Mikko Perttula2:45:03
1230FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:22:02Jaakko Peni1:59:19
1231FINKehämajavat (1883)+6:22:10Mikko Tammi2:28:56
1232FINExme (1732)+6:22:37Aliisa Mäkinen2:09:20
1233FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:22:43Henri Kautiala2:16:30
1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:22:51Jarmo Annala2:08:26
1235FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:22:58Eero Viikki2:09:44
1236FINKananpojat (1101)+6:23:02Eetu Kyckling2:56:20
1237FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:23:03Juha Virtanen2:20:55
1238FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:23:27Katri Mattsson1:51:54
1239FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:23:34Jussi Pekkala2:09:48
1240FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:23:41Mikko Virtanen1:47:34
1241FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:23:59Kyösti Kielenniva1:52:26
1242FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:24:14Hannu Jänkälä3:03:34
1243FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:24:17Lassi Hirvonen2:10:46
1244FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:24:29Juha Julkunen2:20:42
1245FINGofore (1916)+6:25:49Toni Kokkonen2:59:10
1246FINOff Course (1344)+6:26:00Santeri Ihalainen1:58:43
1247FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:26:22Mika Vehkalahti2:12:57
1248FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:26:31Aleksi Sivula2:59:47
1249FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:27:35Heikki Koskela1:59:30
1250FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:27:40Mika Häkkinen1:51:06
1251FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:27:46Tapio Jolula2:20:31
1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:27:46Ville Tuomi1:51:44
1253FINTARAKI (1709)+6:27:57Tommi Kukkula1:51:50
1254FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:28:04Taneli Jokinen1:51:50
1255FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:28:08Taru Aro2:00:01
1256FINTT226 (689)+6:28:10Niina Myllymäki3:05:44
1257FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:28:23Heikki Nössö Tiihonen2:01:23
1258GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:28:42Rami Aaltonen2:04:03
1259FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:29:03Altti Torkkeli2:15:40
1260FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:29:31Teemu Toivonen1:51:44
1261FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:29:47Lassi Markkula1:46:57
1262FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:30:20Tapio Vuolle1:58:35
1263FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:30:34Juha Penttinen2:07:54
1264FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:32:09Heikki Konsala2:49:43
1265FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:32:09Lassi Vuorinen2:19:15
1266FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:32:41Timo Ilomäki1:51:15
1267FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:32:43Riku Suikkanen2:20:39
1268FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:33:04Aki Häkämies1:58:59
1269FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:33:11Risto Koivula1:47:39
1270FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:33:11Timo Saarinen2:05:05
1271FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:33:11Tomi Ulvila2:31:15
1272SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:33:13Jakob Redtzer2:20:33
1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:33:17Anssi Pajuoja2:18:43
1274FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:33:27Iikka Nikkinen1:51:43
1275FINSK Uranus (951)+6:33:35Jani Saarinen2:46:33
1276FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:34:05Arto Aspelin1:58:58
1277FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:34:13Ari Linna1:55:47
1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:34:18Marko Hänninen2:00:42
1279FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:34:22Joona Kleemola1:59:34
1280FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:34:29Määttänen Markus1:59:04
1281FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:34:39Petri Kontola2:16:28
1282FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:34:54Minna Kontro1:58:49
1283FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:35:40Pauli Huhtinen1:59:39
1284FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:36:25Sami Hassinen1:51:32
1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:37:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:57:04
1286FINÅF (1412)+6:37:21Riikka Dahlbom2:29:04
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:38:44Henrik Karlsson2:30:35
1288FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:38:44Johannes Nurmi1:43:07
1289FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:39:05Eero Knaapinen2:01:31
1290FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:39:13Mikaela Fiskars1:40:36
1291FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:39:42Anni Inkilä1:37:08
1292FINStronger Together (1245)+6:39:42Jarkko Salomäki1:51:20
1293FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:40:04Klemen Kenda1:52:33
1294FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:40:14Jussi Salovaara1:39:41
1295FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:40:17Marko Rantala3:12:12
1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:41:05Simo Neuvonen2:00:42
1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:41:44Niko Noponen2:01:18
1298FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:42:29Unto Eskelinen2:04:24
1299FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:43:35Vesa Jussila1:45:22
1300FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:44:16Jaakko Anttila2:16:17
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >