Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:18:04Vyacheslav Kotov1:52:45
602FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:18:10Tuomas Markkula2:03:25
603LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:18:19Vidmantas Nakvosas2:08:49
604FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:18:19Päivi Roivainen2:01:06
605FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:18:21Saana Suutari2:05:31
606FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:18:27Jyri Pentinpuro1:26:48
607FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:19:07Markus Jokinen1:44:13
608FINJoosehukku (529)+4:19:26Kasper Mahlamäki2:02:34
609FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:19:35Risto Kuivalainen1:52:07
610FINAnnila (1801)+4:19:48Pirkka Annila1:53:53
611SWETibro OK (851)+4:19:50Thomas Ljungqvist1:55:17
612FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:20:00Ville Nykänen1:41:31
613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:20:15Juho Palosaari2:14:03
614FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:20:32Otto von Frenckell2:07:04
615FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:21:23Risto Uusivirta1:19:34
616LATSurikati (658)+4:21:26Seilis Oskars1:33:34
617SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:21:43Mathias Myrefelt1:43:50
618FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:22:33Mikko Maukonen2:05:08
619FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:22:43Tero Järvinen1:54:21
620FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+4:22:45Harri Meskanen1:53:10
621SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:22:45Erik Dyrelius2:06:32
622FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:22:48Nikolay Khramov1:59:37
623FINSupertalentit (691)+4:22:49Tuomas Nuutinen1:47:51
624FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:22:55Asko Karjalainen2:01:42
625NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:22:57Vigdis Hoböl1:41:18
626NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:23:01Rune Sträte1:35:37
627FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:23:01Ari Kosunen1:44:53
628ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:23:03Marti Kaljuve1:38:19
629FINFTA (733)+4:23:04Max Enwald2:21:14
630FINHakuliset (540)+4:23:07Jukka Hakulinen1:49:35
631FINIF Åland (655)+4:23:32Lars Janlöv2:02:53
632LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:24:02Aivars Dzalbs1:53:46
633FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:24:39Petteri Nieminen1:53:01
634FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:24:42Sauli Nenonen1:53:01
635FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:24:49Seppo Kylliäinen1:53:29
636FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:24:56Emmi Markki1:47:26
637FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:25:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:47:43
638FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:25:12Jaakko Lattu1:47:02
639FINAron Haka (602)+4:25:13Eero Kattilakoski2:31:38
640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:25:21Antti Ahvenjärvi1:49:36
641FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:25:31Kimmo Keinänen1:50:42
642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:25:44Joona Repo1:19:05
643FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:25:53Tuomas Multala2:08:48
644FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:26:05Laura Ramstein1:20:39
645FINeLadies (755)+4:26:34Kirsi Boström1:36:38
646FINUNO SK (867)+4:26:59Backman Daniel1:59:46
647FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:27:11TImo Ålgars2:01:47
648FINPullin serkut (577)+4:27:14Esa Korpela1:51:26
649FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:27:15Hannes Havukainen1:56:57
650FINSAL (785)+4:27:17Eero Rantala2:01:13
651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:27:25Rasmus Amper1:53:32
652FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:27:34Mikko Frisk1:49:32
653FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:28:32Arto Happo1:55:37
654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:28:35Jarmo Mäkelä1:41:13
655FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:28:36Marko Pesonen1:57:11
656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:28:55Sami Etula2:05:54
657FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:29:51Heikki Norri1:45:19
658FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:29:52Tapani Juhonsalo1:37:51
659FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:29:58Peter Stenbäck1:41:08
660FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:30:32Esa Hämäläinen1:38:33
661FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:30:34Jouni Joensuu1:39:02
662SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:30:36David Björk1:56:08
663FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:30:36Tommi Matila1:41:37
664FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:30:52Kaija Rantoja1:52:13
665FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:30:52Atte Wahlström1:57:26
666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:31:03Timo Ronkainen1:53:08
667FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:31:03Samuli Kolu2:01:42
668FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:31:05Henri Törmä1:40:28
669FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:31:06Aino Jääskeläinen1:40:49
670FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:31:09Tapio Lehtinen1:39:03
671BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:31:16Adriaan Pelckmans1:41:48
672FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:31:30Pekka Nykänen1:59:56
673FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+4:31:36Johan Langels1:57:57
674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:31:49Jukka Laiho1:52:06
675FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:31:54Jukka Nikander1:46:44
676FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:33:00Vladislav Kolganov1:37:24
677NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:33:00Simen Hegstad2:10:46
678FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:33:07Joni Hurppu2:05:14
679SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:33:17Peter Falk1:27:42
680FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:33:38Olli Vesisenaho1:59:59
681FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:34:12Janne Mäenpää1:37:51
682FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:34:36Mika Antrela1:56:13
683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:34:38Mikko Laurikkala1:55:47
684LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:34:57Olena Pitirimova1:28:16
685SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:34:59Joel Udd1:50:05
686FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:35:01Kari Hakuli2:04:55
687FINRastiketut (460)+4:35:26Pasi Nurmi1:46:38
688FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:35:28Jukka Kurttila2:13:20
689FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:35:30Marko Pehkonen1:46:24
690FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:35:34Hannu Valjakka2:01:40
691FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:35:43Maarit Partanen1:44:14
692SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:37:02Fritz Aebi1:41:46
693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:37:18Jukka Lehtonen2:25:56
694FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:37:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:45:21
695NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:37:32Fredrik Sveen2:18:31
696FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:37:39Tapio Mäkinen2:18:18
697FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:37:40Jouni Loisa2:00:07
698FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:37:45Ari Haajanen1:59:42
699FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:38:03Tuomas Karhumäki1:58:25
700FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:38:35Jukka Väyrynen1:45:44
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >