Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,0 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:38:58Juuso Mutikainen1:48:46
702FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:39:00Herman Happonen1:49:36
703FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:39:16Matti Äijö1:46:31
704FINJussis seven (676)+4:39:21Jussi Laaksonen2:11:26
705FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:39:29Kim Hellström1:47:26
706FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:39:45Timo Ahonen2:03:15
707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:40:01Kari Virtanen2:18:27
708FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:40:22Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:57:33
709FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:41:08Francis Blunt1:39:26
710ESTOK West (605)+4:41:57Veiko Vinkel1:37:49
711FINMalax IF (902)+4:42:02Gustav Nygård1:49:30
712FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:43:19Simo Sukselainen1:32:11
713FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:44:06Visa Koponen1:53:31
714FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:44:09Pasi Viberg2:06:36
715FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:44:11Pekka Koskinen1:59:08
716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:44:15Antti Rönkkö1:56:42
717FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:44:32Mikko Oja1:55:51
718FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:44:42Lilja Österman1:53:53
719FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:45:18Jukka Pispala2:17:40
720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:45:27Rami Kankaanpää1:53:13
721FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:45:34Heikki Haaparanta1:57:38
722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:45:38Tommi Salminen1:46:10
723FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:45:41Robert von Frenckell1:40:04
724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:45:43Lars Brickstad2:10:50
725FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:45:45Jussi Knuuttila1:49:31
726FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:45:48Juuso Huhtala1:55:29
727FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:45:51Seppo Pietarila1:54:10
728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:45:55Paavo Rasilainen1:56:39
729FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:46:21Kevin Solvin2:08:30
730FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:46:27Samuel Hyyppä1:39:46
731FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:46:35Oskari Pesola1:26:46
732FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:46:37Eero Joukas1:55:52
733FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:46:38Janne Kokkala1:51:42
734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:46:46Tuomela Dimitri1:56:15
735SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:46:56Alexander Eklund1:25:58
736FINSukK 83 (757)+4:47:00Susanna Määttä2:01:51
737FINOK77 4 (610)+4:47:03Harry Sainio1:49:35
738FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:47:11Miikka Hourula1:44:10
739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:47:13Emil Koivula2:03:35
740FINRastipukit (557)+4:47:16Mika Heikkinen2:13:06
741FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:47:17Jorma Pekkanen1:54:29
742FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:47:23Matti Alasuvanto1:55:47
743FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:47:27Sonja Leinamo2:14:05
744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:47:27Öhlund Per1:59:55
745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:47:29Juha Vuolteenaho1:56:08
746FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:47:30Petri Tilli1:58:20
747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:47:45Timo Siivonen2:09:49
748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:47:45Riku Hälli2:07:41
749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:48:31Mikko Inget2:17:18
750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:48:58Ville Holma2:05:52
751FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:49:23Juha Nyman1:56:58
752SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:49:26Mattias Engström2:21:21
753FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:50:09Petri Lahtinen1:29:32
754FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:50:18Antti Lahtinen2:02:55
755FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:50:25Jyri Hoffren2:02:49
756FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:50:27Pyry Rannikko2:11:09
757FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:50:33Sakeri Savola2:58:38
758FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:50:39Konsta Raitanen1:45:28
759NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:50:41Snorre Frydenlund2:15:37
760FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:51:06Aki Lindroos2:04:30
761FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:52:03Markus Lindgren1:58:21
762FINJudica (917)+4:52:08Eero Ruokonen2:05:10
763FINHönöt SK (900)+4:52:09Tino Silfver2:12:54
764FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:52:10Jukka Heinonen1:58:16
765FINTeam Azure (779)+4:52:18Tommi Niskanen2:22:27
766FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:52:19Taneli Väisänen1:57:25
767FINTamrock (869)+4:52:23Mikko Toivo2:01:06
768FINOK77 6 (744)+4:52:27Erik Lönnfeldt2:03:31
769FINEKI (1162)+4:53:10Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:01:42
770FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:53:13Heikki Vuopio1:48:01
771FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:54:03Yvonne Gunell1:28:39
772FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:54:05Matias Rinta1:46:17
773SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:54:38Simon Wallman2:14:23
774FINPelikassit (556)+4:54:44Aku Lilja1:22:44
775FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:54:49Simo Helkkula2:04:19
776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:55:00Kuisma Vesisenaho2:03:55
777FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:55:07Heimo Pulkkinen1:36:30
778FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:55:08Valtteri Koivisto1:42:34
779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:55:12Juho Järvinen1:41:47
780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:55:20Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
781FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:55:49Jari Rantala2:17:29
782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:55:55Joona Nisula2:00:37
783FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:56:12Antti Mäkinen2:05:23
784SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:57:25Andreas B Jonsson1:50:23
785FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:57:58Antti Hurri1:58:10
786GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:58:08Alan Leakey2:05:55
787FINNabla (1044)+4:58:54Ritva Rissanen2:06:33
788FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:59:03Jani Nevalainen2:23:14
789FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:59:35Mikael Pigg2:10:50
790FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:59:39Esa Lehtinen1:53:47
791FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:59:47Miika Tamminen1:56:44
792FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:59:47Jarmo Peltola2:05:03
793FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:59:48Jyri Ylikoski1:52:24
794FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:59:52Reetta Heiskanen1:50:28
795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:59:54Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:00:46
796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:59:57Henry Kouvonen2:09:08
797FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:59:59Ari Kolehmainen2:12:51
798FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:00:19Lasse Kalliomaa2:11:42
799FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:00:38Teemu Pöytäkangas1:50:43
800FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:00:40Ville Möttönen1:52:21
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >