Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:39Mikko Salervo1:17:40
102SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:29Jonas Palm1:25:27
103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:26Markku Elo1:16:24
104SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:27Albin Andersson1:15:59
105SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:33:34Oscar Vångell1:25:42
106FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:33:45Antti Anttonen1:30:27
107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:34:34Kristian Dahlström1:21:36
108FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:34:40Tapio Perä1:53:22
109FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:34:44Miika Korppi1:27:13
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:34:53Edvin Carlsson1:22:59
111FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:35:43Ville Uitto1:21:48
112FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:35:44Sampo Rahko1:15:34
113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:10Otso Westerlund1:15:49
114NORIL Koll (890)+1:36:22Anders Öksenholt1:19:54
115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:36:30Teijo Marttinen1:20:58
116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:22Ola Marius Pedersen1:23:19
117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:30Topias Kemppi1:14:52
118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:41:47Markus Simonen1:32:57
119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:41:51Petri Noponen1:20:21
120SWEGävle OK (103)+1:41:56Felix Silver1:23:32
121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:22:49
122SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:05Bertil Eronn1:21:41
123NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:14Andreas G. Polden1:19:21
124SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:43:30Daniel Netz1:25:10
125SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:17David Mellin1:29:40
126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:05Luukas Valtonen1:20:30
127FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:45:07Marko Tölli1:25:33
128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:45:34Olof Eriksson1:39:25
129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:18Teemu Köngäs1:17:17
130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:04Harri Luchsinger1:27:52
131SUICA Rosé (682)+1:49:05Christian Renevey1:38:27
132SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:57Peter Arnesson1:33:31
133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:05Aapo Laiho1:20:32
134SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:51:05Mattis Persson1:21:25
135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:51:17Väinö Venetjoki1:31:32
136FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:51:38Ilmari Aho1:31:19
137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:53:53Robert Wallstén1:26:00
138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:45Nuutti Pirhonen1:31:28
139SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:56:03Nikolai Petrovets1:27:18
140LATOK Ogre (110)+1:56:50Mikus Zvirbulis1:28:58
141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:56:52Timo Ritasalo1:30:51
142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:11Sandro Brogli1:23:00
143FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:57:21Atte Mäkelä1:33:35
144FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:57:24Olli Väätäinen1:37:27
145CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:57:49Vit Zakouril1:23:30
146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:07Samuli Saukkonen1:29:16
147FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:07Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:24:54
148NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:04Maren Jansson Haverstad1:21:48
149FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:17Peter Sundelin1:40:34
150FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:00:18Kristian Salo1:46:41
151NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:20Stian Rykkje1:40:37
152ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:22Andreas Kraas1:24:33
153SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:01:04Jefta Langerak1:33:00
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:19Samuli Rousku1:36:03
155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:06Henri Taanila1:23:40
156FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:09Pekka Vesterinen1:15:26
157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:12Miika Laine1:28:07
158SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:03:34Arvid Strandberg1:45:23
159SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:03:57Mattias Holmstrand1:28:28
160FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:04:01Harri Räty1:28:13
161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:04:41Denisa Kosova1:26:48
162NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:10Martin Schälli1:30:19
163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:19Johanna Trummer1:30:51
164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:26Hugo Dalhammer1:33:10
165SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:06:34Albin Alsiö1:25:18
166NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:05Henrik Upsal1:24:13
167IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:08:38Bradley Lundanes1:25:52
168SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:09:39Martin Fagerlund1:31:19
169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:10:48Mantas Rimkus1:18:03
170FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:10:49Teemu Ritasalo1:19:01
171DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:59Oscar David Jensen1:19:30
172FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:14Ilkka Pääkkönen1:42:17
173FINIF Brahe (194)+2:11:43Emil Johansson1:43:33
174RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:02Sergey Osipov1:24:42
175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:15Yuriy Masniy1:14:19
176DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:13:15Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:20:03
177FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:13:29Mikko Töyrylä1:30:25
178SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:13:59Martin Holth1:31:03
179FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:36Santeri Kirjavainen1:29:56
180FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:38Kai Reiman1:28:18
181FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:14:50Petri Rusanen1:28:06
182SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:14:51Jonas Halai1:31:56
183SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:14:55Mikael Kindborn1:38:30
184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:13Juha Matilainen1:29:59
185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:16:17Ville Heikkilä1:37:26
186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:16:29Joonas Hirvi1:40:26
187FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:17:57Henrik Hihnala1:41:49
188SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:19:03Arvid Umegård1:24:24
189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:19:52Tuomas Hakkarainen1:36:46
190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:01Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:33:36
191SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:20:03Johan Ahlström1:26:41
192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:05Marko Passila1:24:17
193FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:20:16Jani Vahala1:28:38
194LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:23Kristaps Bruners1:37:08
195SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:10Tobias Karlsson1:36:38
196FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:46Tuomas Metsälä1:26:44
197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:22:54Sanna Paukkunen1:31:46
198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:22:59Linus Rispling1:38:01
199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:23:41Joni Hirvonen1:23:55
200SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:23:46Ivan Forsgren1:15:43
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >