Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1101FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:00:35Suvi Vellonen1:50:39
1102FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:00:43Marko Mustonen2:00:14
1103FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:00:46Luostarinen Kasimir2:08:04
1104FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:01:12Jouko Iso-Markku3:06:58
1105FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:01:30Minna Mannila2:19:57
1106FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:01:40Konsta Kulmala2:04:00
1107FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:01:45Timo Ahlroth2:10:49
1108FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:01:58Annariitta Kottonen2:05:40
1109FINSulzer (1042)+6:02:15Lauri Teittinen1:58:39
1110FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:02:28Teemu Paalanen2:24:42
1111FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:02:30Lauri Mäkiharju2:57:13
1112FINSolita (965)+6:02:33Antti Virtanen2:22:26
1113FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:02:37Jouni Jaakkonen2:45:57
1114FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:02:38Miikka Mäenpää1:56:23
1115FINSK-0K (935)+6:03:21Ulo Parts2:04:18
1116FINMetos (1055)+6:03:38Toni Tolonen2:52:32
1117ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:04:09Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:03:32
1118FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:04:19Riku Mälkiä1:57:08
1119FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:37Pedro Silva1:54:08
1120FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:04:57Esa Tihilä3:39:08
1121FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:05:10Kari Hokka2:02:33
1122FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:05:34Riitta Niinimäki1:57:48
1123FINAtria (1052)+6:06:11Seppo Rintamäki1:55:49
1124FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:06:26Sanni Fagerroth1:55:49
1125FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:06:50Jani Rutanen2:12:21
1126FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:06:50Marko Sandroos1:56:26
1127FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:07:25Jarmo Kakkonen2:03:55
1128FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:07:26Marko Pynnönen1:58:27
1129FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:07:46Lasse Levä1:57:10
1130FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:07:52Martin Ahlskog2:32:19
1131FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:07:59Teemu Helkala2:16:43
1132FINPYVMM (976)+6:08:08Juho Mikkola2:39:34
1133FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:08:14Aleksi Mäkinen2:16:47
1134FINKöntit (1176)+6:08:24Ville Nurmi2:57:58
1135FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:08:29Timo Leppänen1:51:18
1136FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:08:32Juho Eskola2:40:50
1137FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:08:36Ella Potka2:51:47
1138FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:08:38Liisa Leppävirta2:15:33
1139FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:08:42Tero Haiko2:15:41
1140FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:08:54Matti Joensuu2:08:16
1141FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:08:55Juha Huttunen2:08:31
1142FINABB SK (1436)+6:09:21Jukka Kantokoski2:22:28
1143FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:09:23Jarkko Kauhajärvi2:16:05
1144FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:09:36Mika Isolahti2:08:49
1145FINHal Bro (1080)+6:09:38Asko Kinnala2:19:20
1146FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:09:39Aino Utriainen3:17:37
1147FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:10:29Kuikan samoilijat 61:59:56
1148FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:10:51Markku Kellomäki2:05:46
1149FINYksintein (1105)+6:11:24Salla Salomaa2:06:38
1150FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:11:25Ismo Virta2:51:27
1151FINAjolinja (996)+6:11:57Ilpo Räty2:22:06
1152FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:12:00Pekka Ahto2:14:39
1153FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:11Juha Piipponen2:29:23
1154FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:11Sampo Haavasoja2:09:05
1155FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:21Lasse Heininen1:37:39
1156FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:12:24Perttu Mukkala2:13:06
1157FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:12:34Jussi Korhonen2:18:16
1158FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:12:35Maria Toivanen2:22:30
1159FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:12:35Timo Alhoke2:14:58
1160FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:12:38Jaakko Salmi2:22:38
1161FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:12:58Markus Kaajalaakso2:02:50
1162FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:12:59Kjell Helenius2:02:40
1163FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:12:59Harri Lehtonen1:56:03
1164FINCadpool (1204)+6:13:04Kai Hiltich2:33:49
1165FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:13:09Aku Ali-Rekola2:45:24
1166FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:11Jari Sundelin1:54:03
1167FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:13:23Vili Lehtinen2:49:56
1168FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:13:25Inka Lähteenmäki2:02:41
1169FINOscar Software (1189)+6:13:55Minna Hietaniemi2:40:41
1170FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:14:01Mika Kiviluoma1:51:39
1171FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:14:03Jari Siirtola2:36:34
1172FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:14:18Matti Pöyry2:35:37
1173FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:14:22Sampo Saarenpää2:19:35
1174FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:14:33Jukka Aula2:22:02
1175FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:14:51Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:54:38
1176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:14:55Jukka Hänninen1:54:07
1177FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:11Veikko Nokkala1:50:38
1178FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:15:46Tuomas Saarinen1:51:48
1179FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:15:58Markus Anttila2:15:14
1180FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:16:02Jarmo Kankkunen2:15:18
1181SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:16:23Per Westerlund3:20:59
1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:16:35Leena-Maija Kriktilä2:16:05
1183FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:16:44Jukka Tanhua2:47:47
1184FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:16:56Mika Seitsonen2:26:05
1185FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:17:04Jarkko Kivikoski2:48:44
1186FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:17:28Jonni Nykänen2:21:32
1187FINTieto (1218)+6:17:38Marko Nieminen2:49:16
1188FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:17:58Jukka Salonen2:08:13
1189FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:18:11Juuso Ruotsalainen3:08:17
1190FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:18:31Kari Laitinen2:07:10
1191FINMMK OK (1157)+6:18:59Tommi Alasuvanto2:10:49
1192FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:19:05Marko Sivonen2:39:39
1193FINSurut (1678)+6:19:10Tapio Törrö2:08:43
1194FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:13Timo Lunttila2:01:43
1195FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:23Risto Ruohola1:51:54
1196IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:19:31Kathryn Barr1:50:46
1197FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:19:35Reima Katajamäki2:13:16
1198FINNorra (1811)+6:19:41Matti Nykyri2:34:00
1199FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:19:58Ville Vuorelma1:57:33
1200FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:20:05Markus Hirsimäki2:16:37
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >