Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
301RUSUltra (145)+3:00:35Dzmitry Papou1:42:41
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:08Jukka Kyhäräinen1:44:54
303FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:01:35Teemu Kettula1:42:56
304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:01:44Stefan Graad1:41:34
305FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:04Tommi Tervakangas1:40:33
306SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:02:22Arvid Eriksson1:43:27
307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:30Alexander Litvinov1:39:57
308FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:32Heikki Tonteri1:29:39
309FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:02:34Venla Taulavuori1:32:09
310SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:08Christian Redtzer1:26:59
311FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:11Eetu Liukkonen1:34:55
312FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:23Juho Tammi1:43:04
313SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:03:25Erik Sundberg1:27:47
314NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:03:26William Skaug1:31:24
315SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:28Johan Halvarsson1:27:52
316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:03:33Timo Makkonen1:53:53
317FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:04:14Severi Aikio1:50:05
318NOREmit (364)+3:04:52Mika Kulmala1:45:48
319RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:11Sergey Grushin1:32:21
320FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:06:12Topi Seppänen1:34:33
321FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:06:19Juuso Tuomaala1:35:26
322RUSOmega (196)+3:06:20Aleksandr Isaev1:33:30
323FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:06:22Miro Tuomala1:29:54
324RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:23Alexandr Angelov1:33:27
325FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:23Josef Hubacek1:29:18
326FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:06:37Kalle Luokola1:43:56
327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:06:38Valtteri Heinimaa1:42:56
328SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:18Erich Rea2:12:11
329SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:07:23Leonore Winkler1:36:55
330RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:26Maksim Martynov1:47:24
331FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:07:30Eero Aittolampi1:42:22
332FINOK Botnia (326)+3:07:47Mickel Forsell1:44:54
333FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:07:52Josefina Sundman1:40:14
334FINIF Minken (491)+3:07:53Strandvall Sören1:50:40
335FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:18Akseli Ketola1:43:50
336FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:28Mika Ovaskainen1:47:26
337FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:08:45August Högnabba1:33:16
338FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:08:46Akseli Julkunen1:25:29
339RUSLegenda (231)+3:08:48Kirill Kudryavtsev1:36:51
340SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:02Fiona Bunn1:36:03
341NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:10Henrik Jöranlid Reusch1:59:06
342FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:16Lauri Huotari1:43:37
343NORModum OL (237)+3:09:22Arno Lilja Grönhovd1:32:00
344RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:09:22Daniil Danchishin2:02:03
345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:23Tommy Haglund1:39:39
346NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:29Öyvind Rummelhoff1:54:12
347GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:31Connor Smith1:43:51
348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:09:43Matthias Bryner1:36:34
349FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:10:27Ilkka Laakso1:35:04
350FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:10:54Antti Puroila1:42:37
351FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:11:22Mikko Rapakko1:46:39
352NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+3:11:38Fredrik Larsen1:51:17
353FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:11:40Ville Nummela1:48:47
354FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:11:41Matti Laasanen1:30:02
355FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:11:58Timo Lainema1:28:32
356FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:04Alexei Pavilainen1:43:14
357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:11Pekka Kuusisto1:28:47
358FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:12:24Tim Kankfelt1:39:43
359FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:25Salla Saarijärvi1:35:31
360FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:12:31Ari Hiiri1:41:12
361FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:12:42Miska Kuusikko1:37:43
362FINNärpes OK (423)+3:14:13Anders Weckström1:30:12
363FINEx-Legends (229)+3:15:31Kari Juvaste1:39:48
364RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:15:31Konstantin Amelichev1:40:08
365FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:15:35Hannu Heinilä1:41:40
366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:04Eero Thitz1:38:56
367FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:47:05
368LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:14Kaspars Purmalis1:43:18
369FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:16Janne Mäkinen1:43:09
370FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:18Peetu Rantala1:59:03
371POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:20Karol Gmur1:57:28
372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:16:29Samuli Valonen1:48:02
373FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:30Johannes Virta1:53:28
374FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:16:33Joonas Ojanen1:32:28
375SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:35Per Spik1:32:15
376SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:06Boris Bauman1:41:15
377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:18:56Rauno Hakala1:26:37
378SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:18:58Simon Johansson1:31:21
379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:17Petteri Hakala1:42:36
380GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:24Grace Molloy1:21:32
381RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:19:32Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:49:47
382SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:19:36Isak Berggren1:36:52
383LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:37Artems Babins1:29:21
384FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:20:18Hannu Korhonen1:35:59
385NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:23Tommy Skaarboe1:41:25
386SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:24Urs Tschamper1:38:14
387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:20:28Arvo Ahola1:34:49
388FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:36Kai Kamila1:40:55
389FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:20:44Pekka Nissinen2:00:57
390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:20:52Seppo Pohjoisaho1:43:35
391RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:20:53Maksim Simakov1:32:15
392RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:20:57Denis Korotchenko1:57:29
393FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:21:49Mikko Kiero1:38:06
394FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:21:54Jukka Nikulainen1:46:23
395FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:02Jarmo Aho1:39:25
396FINNostars (337)+3:22:28Janne Syrjäläinen1:49:13
397FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:23Matti Hakala1:21:08
398SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:23:36Lars Berggren1:41:27
399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:23:55Eki Munukka1:47:33
400NORWing OK (486)+3:24:23Johannes Midtbö1:38:29
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >