Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,5 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:24:33Ville Korpi-Kaija2:05:40
902FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:24:50Pirkka Ojala2:14:52
903FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:24:59Ulla Yrjölä2:05:45
904FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:25:05Pekka Pakkanen2:02:22
905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:25:32Aivar Tihane2:23:15
906FINTrimap (1888)+5:25:39Touko Sikala2:37:34
907FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:25:40Jukka Savolainen2:03:00
908FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:25:42Ilkka Kivi2:37:56
909FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:25:43Pesonen Anssi2:10:19
910FINEDX (1049)+5:25:45Jari Myllärinen2:26:18
911FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:27:15Mika Raatikainen2:04:00
912FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:27:18Harri Ovaska2:11:15
913FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:27:36Valtteri Peltomäki2:12:05
914SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:27:48Mats Landqvist2:11:46
915NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:27:52Morten Sörli Ronäss1:46:01
916FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:28:10Iiro Joutsen2:12:14
917FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:28:14Marko Paananen2:17:21
918FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:28:17Teemu Moilanen2:00:42
919SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:28:19Elis Nordström1:58:31
920FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:28:27Miska Karvinen2:11:38
921FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:28:27Hannu Hyvönen2:13:13
922FINOP (1214)+5:28:29Teemu Mutanen2:03:00
923FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:28:35Markku Hyvönen2:18:36
924FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:28:38Jani Immonen1:59:54
925ESTOK TON (864)+5:28:51Andres Lauba2:05:49
926FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:30:15Aleksi Sopo1:27:21
927FINKuoLO (1935)+5:30:25Juhana Kaiponen2:07:31
928FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:30:50Erika Vilpponen1:57:52
929FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:30:54Heikki Vento2:20:36
930FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:30:55Carl Selenius2:25:27
931FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:31:16Ari Varamäki2:15:43
932SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:32:09Hans Vedin1:48:04
933FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:33:06Tero Virkkala2:13:00
934FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:33:10Steen Stausholm2:09:18
935GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:33:13Alastair Hodges2:16:12
936FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:33:16Jarkko Leka2:16:18
937FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:33:24Kimmo Vesterinen2:18:42
938FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:33:28Jari Kangas2:16:40
939FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:33:33Pekka Eerola2:18:26
940FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:33:35Jari Parviainen2:10:43
941FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:33:36Henri Valkonen1:51:06
942FINAjokoirat (763)+5:33:41Jussi Huotilainen2:18:19
943FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:33:50Pentti Malinen2:16:24
944FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:33:51Jari Taavela2:15:10
945FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:33:58Kristian Huhtanen2:08:58
946FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:00Jani Konstenius2:14:38
947FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:02Ilkka Kalevi2:14:50
948FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:06Aapo Hyyrynen2:17:05
949FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:34:09Veli-Matti Kananen2:30:50
950FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:34:11Mika Tervala1:34:40
951SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:34:13Stefan Adolfsson2:04:50
952FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:34:40Tatu Räsänen2:26:47
953FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:34:48Keijo Lehtimäki2:06:19
954FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:35:31Stefan Fiskars2:03:43
955FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:35:37Ari Niemensivu1:45:30
956FINTASO (1802)+5:35:38Kim Lilfors2:18:47
957FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:35:41Petri Maunula2:08:18
958FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:35:42Lauri Virtanen2:16:24
959FINInnOK (786)+5:36:24Olavi Keränen2:19:27
960FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:36:43Iiro Rantanen2:41:31
961FINSweco (1240)+5:36:54Aki Luntamo2:51:49
962FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:14Tanja Mäntylä1:54:20
963FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:15Severi Hölsö2:14:24
964FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:17Taneli Ruuska2:19:45
965FINRastihapot (1589)+5:37:20Jukka Riihimäki2:32:21
966FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:37:22Lauri Helenius2:18:17
967SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:37:27Anders Lindgren2:12:37
968FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:37:36Mikko Klinga2:08:05
969FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:37:40Toni Tahvanainen1:45:21
970FINRastihaukat (653)+5:37:49Janne Takala2:46:12
971FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:37:49Toni Siltanen2:22:13
972FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:38:01Mikko Lyijynen2:49:22
973FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:38:02Matti Karttunen1:54:10
974FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:38:07Johanna Kauppinen2:49:01
975FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:38:27Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:45:36
976FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:31Mikko Heino1:30:33
977ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:38:37Erik Keerberg1:41:11
978FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:38:39Jouni Hakola2:33:49
979FINSPYMS (1007)+5:38:50Jarkko Luukkanen2:05:40
980FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:38:58Juha Bäck2:11:40
981FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:40:01Olli Heinikoski1:47:12
982FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:40:25Mäkelä Markku2:36:18
983FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:40:28Timo Pirtilä2:00:19
984FINVTT (1356)+5:40:29Kirsi Korpijärvi2:09:21
985FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:40:34Anders Önerud2:25:05
986SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:40:48Malin Welen1:32:25
987FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:41:15Juuso Ahola2:24:16
988FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:41:18Niko Kälkäjä2:36:35
989FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:41:50Mikko Jalonen2:23:19
990FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:41:50Riku Toivola2:24:39
991FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:42:08Sylvester Tytykoski1:49:31
992FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:42:28Pekka Suvitaival1:50:36
993FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:42:56Vesa Pämppi1:51:50
994FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:05Petri Hämäläinen1:58:45
995FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:43:34Leevi Väisänen2:21:21
996FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:43:38Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:37:56
997FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:43:49Risto Saari2:53:19
998FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:44:08Samuel Jyvä2:40:15
999FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:09Rami Peltola2:33:36
1000FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:45:31Valtteri Aikio1:51:23
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >