Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:25Heikki Kivilaakso2:04:16
1302FINmroom (1333)+7:00:28Tala Tuomas1:39:02
1303FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:05Timo Haataja3:32:14
1304FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:08Matti Tölli2:07:22
1305FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:11Kirsi Kuukka2:10:51
1306FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:18Timo Ryytty1:59:20
1307FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:01:35Janne Merikoski3:34:12
1308FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:02:10Rudi Merz2:10:40
1309FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:16Jouni Haavisto1:59:13
1310FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:10:24
1311FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:08Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:01
1312FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:27Minna Elovaara2:20:21
1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:30Mikko Pihlatie2:01:03
1314FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:33Hannu Niemistö2:32:27
1315FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:03:56Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:47:44
1316FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:11Tomi Sakala2:27:17
1317FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:28Lumi Laitinen2:33:30
1318FINRastisudit (1428)+7:04:43Jouni Kivitie2:24:27
1319FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:52Oskar Leinonen2:13:24
1320FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:05:53Ilkka Riippa2:18:42
1321LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:00Maris Jekabsons2:08:34
1322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:13Kari Mäkynen2:07:41
1323FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:22Kalle Sorvari2:07:03
1324FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:06:37Timo Mäkinen2:38:01
1325SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:44Staffan Bengtsson2:04:18
1326FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:53Sanna Vähänen2:10:42
1327FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:18Olli Manninen1:51:18
1328FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:08:55Petri Nylund1:58:05
1329FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:11Jaakko Räikkälä2:01:44
1330FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:28Wille Kiuru2:09:30
1331FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:45Veikka Jurvanen1:52:29
1332FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:48Harri Holmgren2:12:00
1333FINJäreä (1545)+7:10:14Matti Viita2:16:12
1334FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:16Vesa Arjovuo2:17:27
1335FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:11:26Jani Heikkilä2:17:16
1336FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:11:52Harri Saari2:20:46
1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:12:37Heini Siekkinen2:41:23
1338FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:37Valte Vuorela2:09:32
1339FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:13:05Arttu Sankari2:23:49
1340FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:33Jani Mannila2:33:30
1341FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+7:13:52Lauri Kivitalo2:20:02
1342FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:06Hanna Kahanpää2:10:04
1343FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:14:48Sami Pöyhönen1:57:27
1344FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:12Miklos Vlasa2:34:00
1345FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:50Sonja Sahlsten2:33:13
1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:57Jussi Hällström1:52:51
1347FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:16:09Jussi Haltia2:33:58
1348FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:22Joonas Malinen2:16:24
1349FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:02Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:01
1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:23:30Reetta Kaipia2:31:38
1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:31Oskari Kymäläinen2:12:01
1352FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:23:43Hannes Mäkelä2:20:24
1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:02Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:15
1354FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:27:28Minttu Paunu1:50:06
1355FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:34Veli-Matti Heimonen2:09:34
1356FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:06Henna Kuittinen2:08:26
1357FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:29:55Mikko Simola2:07:50
1358FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:09Jesse Myrskog3:20:28
1359FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:23Otto Liutu2:23:52
1360FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:30:38Mia Lehtonen2:36:49
1361FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:13:40
1362FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:25Emma Ranni2:09:52
1363FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:10Jouni Leppä1:59:56
1364FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:09Mauri Reinikka2:18:27
1365FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:42John Puska2:22:59
1366FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:33:57Antero Lehtoruusu2:12:42
1367FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:04Roosa Wederhorn2:16:28
1368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:39Juho Salminen1:55:42
1369FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:35:53Robert Toivanen2:04:21
1370FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:36:37Lauri Tonteri2:06:53
1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:46Manuel Teixeira2:17:25
1372FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:38:51Timo Rentto3:20:49
1373FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:35Mika Telkkä2:45:16
1374FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:39:36Jari Häkkinen2:06:21
1375FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:40Jaakko Tyynelä2:09:30
1376FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:39:59Lotta Konttas2:38:14
1377FINBasware (1630)+7:40:28Jari Antikainen2:07:11
1378FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+7:40:32Elias Jetsonen2:23:09
1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:40:38Teemu Launis2:28:24
1380FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:40:45Markku Nyberg2:07:15
1381FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:40:57Juho Myyryläinen2:07:38
1382FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:07Juuso Järvelä1:59:14
1383FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:04Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:30
1384FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:15Tuomas Pukkila1:50:14
1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:14
1386FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:43:52Rauno Sandberg2:38:52
1387FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:21Jeremias Kuusela4:01:31
1388FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:44:44Veera Melvasalo2:10:50
1389FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:44:52Pete Heinonen2:11:52
1390FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:45:50Timo Lamminmäki2:12:14
1391FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:01Jarmo Kortetjärvi2:01:02
1392FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:42Simo Ritari2:29:30
1393FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:47Heikki Kivistö1:47:50
1394FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:18Eero Leppäkorpi2:10:59
1395FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:26Karli Kund1:53:19
1396FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:49:28Topi Haarlaa2:29:26
1397LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:32Inese Varna2:06:34
1398FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:49:44Iina Lehtinen2:20:09
1399FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:59Anton Uotila2:04:14
1400FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:08
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >