Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
901FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:33:59Jarkko Leka2:17:56
902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:34:06Pekka Eerola2:19:54
903FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:34:09Kimmo Vesterinen2:20:22
904FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:34:16Jari Kangas2:18:23
905FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:34:18Henri Valkonen1:52:43
906FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:34:23Jari Parviainen2:12:26
907GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:34:24Alastair Hodges2:18:18
908FINAjokoirat (763)+5:34:31Jussi Huotilainen2:20:04
909FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:34:33Jari Taavela2:16:47
910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:37Jani Konstenius2:16:10
911FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:34:40Kristian Huhtanen2:10:35
912FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:41Ilkka Kalevi2:16:24
913FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:34:49Pentti Malinen2:18:18
914FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:56Aapo Hyyrynen2:18:50
915FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:35:02Mika Tervala1:36:26
916FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:35:04Veli-Matti Kananen2:32:40
917SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:35:10Stefan Adolfsson2:06:42
918FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:35:30Keijo Lehtimäki2:07:56
919FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:35:36Tatu Räsänen2:28:38
920FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:36:09Lauri Virtanen2:17:46
921FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:36:12Stefan Fiskars2:05:19
922FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:36:16Petri Maunula2:09:48
923FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:36:18Ari Niemensivu1:47:06
924FINTASO (1802)+5:36:25Kim Lilfors2:20:29
925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:54Severi Hölsö2:15:58
926FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:54Tanja Mäntylä1:55:55
927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:56Taneli Ruuska2:21:19
928FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:38:01Lauri Helenius2:19:51
929FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:38:02Iiro Rantanen2:43:45
930FINRastihapot (1589)+5:38:03Jukka Riihimäki2:33:59
931FINInnOK (786)+5:38:07Olavi Keränen2:22:05
932FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:38:10Toni Tahvanainen1:46:46
933FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:38:17Toni Siltanen2:23:36
934SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:38:22Anders Lindgren2:14:27
935FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:38:32Mikko Klinga2:09:56
936FINSweco (1240)+5:38:35Aki Luntamo2:54:25
937FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:38:56Matti Karttunen1:55:59
938FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:56Mikko Heino1:31:53
939FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:39:12Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:47:16
940ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:39:19Erik Keerberg1:42:48
941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:39:21Johanna Kauppinen2:51:10
942FINSPYMS (1007)+5:39:27Jarkko Luukkanen2:07:12
943FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:39:32Juha Bäck2:13:09
944FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:39:32Mikko Lyijynen2:51:48
945FINRastihaukat (653)+5:39:45Janne Takala2:49:03
946FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:40:09Jouni Hakola2:36:14
947FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:40:29Olli Heinikoski1:48:35
948FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:41:09Timo Pirtilä2:01:55
949FINVTT (1356)+5:41:11Kirsi Korpijärvi2:10:58
950SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:41:17Malin Welen1:33:49
951FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:41:25Mäkelä Markku2:38:13
952FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:41:33Anders Önerud2:26:59
953FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:42:05Niko Kälkäjä2:38:17
954FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:42:24Juuso Ahola2:26:20
955FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:42:38Mikko Jalonen2:25:02
956FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:42:45Riku Toivola2:26:29
957FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:43:04Sylvester Tytykoski1:51:22
958FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:43:15Pekka Suvitaival1:52:18
959FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:43:33Vesa Pämppi1:53:22
960FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:47Petri Hämäläinen2:00:22
961FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:44:39Leevi Väisänen2:23:21
962FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:44:39Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:39:52
963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:44:44Risto Saari2:55:09
964FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:57Rami Peltola2:35:19
965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:46:04Samuel Jyvä2:43:06
966FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:46:08Valtteri Aikio1:52:55
967FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:42Outi Varis1:47:13
968FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:46:52Panu Kantola2:03:26
969FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:46:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:00
970FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:46:55Mikko Ratilainen1:55:52
971FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:47:04Tuomas Alanne2:18:18
972FINNeliveto (1016)+5:47:04Niina Laivanen2:09:26
973FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:47:08Blomqvist Vesa2:26:46
974FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:47:15Antti Häyrynen2:24:25
975FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:47:16Pauli Suurpää1:58:42
976FINOK Computer (1262)+5:47:17Kalle Ahola2:30:52
977FINDigita (1019)+5:47:18Antti Horto1:50:10
978FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:47:22Mika Uitto2:14:39
979FINIK Kronan (722)+5:47:22Terhi Martikainen2:29:16
980FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+5:47:23Teuvo Maunula3:00:01
981FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:47:24Ari Kankkunen2:03:59
982FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:47:25Kevin Lillhonga2:14:51
983FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:47:27Jarkko Jukomaa2:40:26
984FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:47:32Heikki Kahila2:31:32
985FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:47:33Hannes Ikonen2:37:21
986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:48:32Jouni Varamäki2:19:49
987FINFennovoima (1075)+5:49:27Juho Rissanen2:18:58
988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:49:39Juha Karhunen2:00:18
989FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:49:51Olli Liinamaa2:17:14
990FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:50:15Harri Hytönen1:59:37
991FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:50:33Anssi Hiekkalahti2:00:31
992FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:51:00Antti Nieminen1:58:56
993FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:51:12Sami Friman1:40:54
994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:51:19Idaliina Kuusisto1:54:37
995FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:41Terho Haapajärvi1:59:03
996FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:52:20Ville Vaarala1:55:42
997FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:52:23Marko Yliaho1:59:06
998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:52:27Kalle Hanhijärvi2:03:15
999FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:53:45Marja Räsänen2:23:51
1000FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:53:45Annamari Tiitola1:57:52
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >