Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 10,8 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)6:02:41Aleksi Niemi1:04:41
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+9Anton Sjökvist1:03:37
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+9Andreas Kyburz1:03:13
4SWEOK Linne (13)+3:04Albin Ridefelt1:01:27
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+6:01Kasper Fosser1:05:41
6FINKoovee (1)+8:08Olexander Kratov1:02:17
7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:09Nicolas Rio1:06:20
8FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+9:02Uldis Upitis1:07:27
9NORNydalens SK (7)+10:18Elias Jonsson1:06:49
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+19:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:11:31
11NORNTNUI (12)+20:01Vegard Jarvis Vestergård1:06:43
12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:41Jonas Leandersson1:03:37
13NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:41Martin Hubmann1:03:51
14SWEÄrla IF (42)+24:04Robbin Kantarp1:07:10
15NORFrol IL (17)+24:08Simon Jakobsson1:12:04
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+24:14Veli Kangas1:08:25
17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:29Lauri Nenonen1:05:57
18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:19Filip Ossiansson1:07:43
19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28:24Rickard Börjesson1:08:00
20NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+29:11Sven Hellmüller1:09:54
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+31:04Tuomo Lahtinen1:13:54
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+31:05Tuomo Mäkelä1:12:31
23FINLynx (23)+32:07Aapo Leskinen1:09:05
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+33:43Rasmus Svantesson1:14:23
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+34:17Tobia Pezzati1:07:03
26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:30Florian Attinger1:10:06
27FINNavi (21)+35:31Topias Ahola1:08:23
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+36:49Sebastian Daland1:15:52
29NORKristiansand OK (57)+36:50Morten Jörgensen1:13:43
30SWEOK Denseln (48)+37:01Damien Renard1:07:36
31SWETullinge SK (161)+38:02Markus Adolfsson1:16:54
32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+39:47Aleksandr Raikov1:17:32
33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:10Ruslan Glebov1:03:56
34SWEOK Orion (24)+42:23Nick Gebert1:10:15
35FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+43:00Eero Inkeri1:15:43
36SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+43:51Björn Cederberg1:13:19
37SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:55Jakob Wallenhammar1:12:58
38SWEOK Kolmården (66)+43:56Marcin Biederman1:14:43
39SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+44:02Mats Troeng1:13:20
40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+46:28Otakar Hirs1:14:24
41FINHiisirasti (29)+48:32Igor Popof1:10:03
42FINMS Parma (22)+48:38Jonas Hubacek1:08:28
43SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:45Mathias Drage1:14:53
44FINOK Trian (51)+48:54Petteri Muukkonen1:13:56
45NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:59Lukas Peterson1:10:59
46SWEOK Hällen (71)+50:52Gustaf Sundbüe1:16:24
47SWEOK Kåre (56)+51:26Emil Åberg1:17:16
48SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+53:43Jakob Eng1:20:17
49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+55:25Jonas Merz1:13:39
50FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+57:43Endijs D. Titomers1:28:40
51FINMS Parma 2 (90)+57:46Eero Lapila1:19:30
52SWEVäxjö OK (100)+58:53Isac Ericsson1:20:20
53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+59:45Tero Heikkilä1:24:34
54NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:00:11Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:24:26
55SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:00:17Nik Rey1:20:55
56SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:01:12Dmitry Mikalkin1:16:20
57RUSNord West (68)+1:04:11Daniil Kashin1:11:02
58NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:04:28Öyvind Helgerud1:17:37
59NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:05:02August Asheim Brikeland1:11:30
60FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:06:04Ville Saikko1:12:20
61LTUIGTISA (38)+1:07:54Donatas Stulgys1:29:28
62SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:07:59Victor Bergstrand1:14:13
63SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:09:05Andreas Bergander1:16:04
64DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:09:50Jonas Munthe1:16:25
65FINOK77 (132)+1:12:46Mikael Donner1:22:56
66SWEHestra IF (75)+1:14:41Martin Larsson1:29:43
67FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:16:02Jakub Hruska1:17:40
68SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:16:29Mattias Kallhauge1:22:50
69SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:16:44Joel Sjölander1:23:06
70FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:17:09Manu M. Mutka1:20:04
71SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:17:34Richard Robinson1:17:15
72FINPargas IF (335)+1:18:34Alex Virtala1:17:44
73SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:18:35Joakim Eliasson1:14:35
74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:40Rikard Claesson1:14:08
75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:24:17Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:21:54
76SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:25:18Nathan Lawson1:21:22
77SWERehns BK (69)+1:25:21Patrik Blom1:20:26
78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:27:27Patrik Väisänen1:25:11
79NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:29:10Sturla Frydenlund1:26:19
80FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:30:06Daniil Botygin1:22:38
81SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:30:07Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:23:31
82FINLynx 2 (121)+1:30:58Mikko Salervo1:18:54
83SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:31:46Jonas Palm1:26:39
84SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:33:37Albin Andersson1:17:04
85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:33:38Markku Elo1:17:31
86SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:33:53Oscar Vångell1:26:56
87FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:34:15Antti Anttonen1:31:52
88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:35:02Kristian Dahlström1:22:59
89FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:35:05Miika Korppi1:28:29
90FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:35:05Tapio Perä1:54:42
91FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:36:00Ville Uitto1:23:00
92FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:36:02Sampo Rahko1:16:47
93FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:36:23Otso Westerlund1:16:57
94NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:41:42Ola Marius Pedersen1:24:34
95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:41:46Topias Kemppi1:16:03
96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:42:12Markus Simonen1:34:17
97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:42:13Petri Noponen1:21:38
98SWEGävle OK (103)+1:42:21Felix Silver1:24:52
99BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:42:29Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:23:58
100NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:22Andreas G. Polden1:20:24
101SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:43:23Bertil Eronn1:22:54
102SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:44:03Daniel Netz1:26:38
103SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:44:52David Mellin1:31:10
104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:45:17Luukas Valtonen1:21:37
105FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:48:31Teemu Köngäs1:18:25
106SUICA Rosé (682)+1:49:20Christian Renevey1:39:37
107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:49:23Harri Luchsinger1:29:06
108SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:51:17Peter Arnesson1:34:46
109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:51:26Aapo Laiho1:21:48
110SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:51:26Mattis Persson1:22:41
111SWEResultat AB (74)+1:54:14Robert Wallstén1:27:16
112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:54:57Nuutti Pirhonen1:32:35
113SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:56:23Nikolai Petrovets1:28:33
114FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:57:12Timo Ritasalo1:32:06
115LATOK Ogre (110)+1:57:18Mikus Zvirbulis1:30:21
116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:57:37Sandro Brogli1:24:21
117CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:58:06Vit Zakouril1:24:42
118FINSK Uusi (144)+1:58:43Samuli Saukkonen1:30:47
119FINRastivarsat (225)+1:59:26Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:26:08
120NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:00:24Maren Jansson Haverstad1:23:03
121ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:00:43Andreas Kraas1:25:49
122NORVaregg IL (172)+2:00:55Stian Rykkje1:42:07
123FINIF Femman (92)+2:00:58Peter Sundelin1:42:10
124FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:01:03Kristian Salo1:48:21
125SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:01:30Jefta Langerak1:34:21
126FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:02:37Samuli Rousku1:37:16
127FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:03:23Pekka Vesterinen1:16:35
128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:03:26Henri Taanila1:24:55
129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:03:27Miika Laine1:29:17
130SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:04:03Arvid Strandberg1:46:47
131FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:04:28Harri Räty1:29:35
132SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:04:31Mattias Holmstrand1:29:57
133SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:05:01Denisa Kosova1:28:03
134NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:05:42Martin Schälli1:31:46
135SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:06:53Johanna Trummer1:32:20
136SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:06:59Hugo Dalhammer1:34:38
137SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:07:07Albin Alsiö1:26:46
138NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:08:31Henrik Upsal1:25:34
139SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:10:02Martin Fagerlund1:32:37
140LTUAzuolas (146)+2:11:03Mantas Rimkus1:19:13
141FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:11:10Teemu Ritasalo1:20:17
142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:11:16Oscar David Jensen1:20:42
143FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:11:44Ilkka Pääkkönen1:43:42
144FINIF Brahe (194)+2:12:01Emil Johansson1:44:46
145RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:12:22Sergey Osipov1:25:57
146RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:12:32Yuriy Masniy1:15:31
147DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:13:35Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:21:18
148FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:14:01Mikko Töyrylä1:31:52
149SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:14:21Martin Holth1:32:20
150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:14:52Santeri Kirjavainen1:31:07
151FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:14:53Kai Reiman1:29:28
152SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:15:13Jonas Halai1:33:13
153FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:15:24Petri Rusanen1:29:35
154SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:15:33Mikael Kindborn1:40:03
155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:16:47Juha Matilainen1:31:28
156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:17:14Joonas Hirvi1:42:06
157FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:18:25Henrik Hihnala1:43:12
158SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:19:20Arvid Umegård1:25:36
159NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:20:22Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:34:52
160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:20:23Tuomas Hakkarainen1:38:12
161SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:20:24Johan Ahlström1:27:57
162FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:20:45Marko Passila1:25:52
163LATOK Meridians (163)+2:20:45Kristaps Bruners1:38:25
164FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:20:46Jani Vahala1:30:03
165SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:21:47Tobias Karlsson1:38:10
166FINLynx 3 (238)+2:23:07Tuomas Metsälä1:28:00
167FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:23:26Sanna Paukkunen1:33:13
168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:23:27Linus Rispling1:39:24
169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:24:02Joni Hirvonen1:25:11
170SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:24:07Ivan Forsgren1:16:59
171RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:25Vitalii Chusov1:42:28
172NOREnga (264)+2:24:48Rolf Vestre1:28:30
173SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:00Axel Bergström1:38:38
174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:49Jaakko Tervo1:45:50
175CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:25:57Filip Adamek1:38:36
176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:00Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:20:20
177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:13Mikhail Buimov1:51:10
178FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:16Mikael Boström1:27:17
179NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:16Olav Andreas Remmen1:31:32
180FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:23Jorma Ojalainen1:39:56
181NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:24Andreas Dale1:32:17
182FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:28:54Lauri Nuuttila1:29:09
183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:10Jarkko Kaplas1:40:47
184SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:12Björn Karlsson1:32:03
185SWETäby OK (201)+2:33:17Johan Hofstedt1:37:03
186SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:33:33Martin Roudny1:26:55
187SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:34Filipa Rodrigues1:45:32
188FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:34Henrik Palmen1:42:44
189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:36Ilari Ernamo1:37:58
190NORAsker SK (547)+2:33:51Björnar Lövli2:05:43
191FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:37Väinö Johansson1:26:12
192NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:48Håvard Skriubakken1:44:01
193SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:51Christoffer Ahlsén1:35:15
194FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:34:53Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:27:17
195SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:00Fredrik Levin1:38:46
196SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:35:03Olof Malmberg1:31:34
197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:22Esa Hongell1:30:25
198ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:35:25Aleksander Kepler1:45:10
199SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:30Johannes Bladh1:48:23
200FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:36:06Lauri Partanen1:33:04
201FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:31Jukka Havento1:30:45
202RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:33Boris Durnov1:30:28
203RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:38Aleksandr Vizimov1:44:17
204FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:18
205FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:40Anton Hamppu1:28:29
206FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:37:47Pekka Inkeri1:28:27
207FINLynx 4 (321)+2:37:57Janne Aumo1:39:42
208SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:06Thomas Egger1:47:28
209RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:09Igor Gorbatenkov1:33:47
210FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:12Mikko Lähdesmäki1:26:25
211SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:39:53Niclas Larsson1:43:56
212ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:37David Tarrés1:35:00
213FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:47:55
214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:30Peter Haldi1:33:41
215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:40Hannu Oja1:30:35
216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:12Tomi Kyrönlahti1:49:13
217SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:29Erik Hansson1:36:45
218FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:30Elias Lehtonen1:36:21
219FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:30Jussi Koski1:27:36
220FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:42:53Teemu Kerkola1:38:11
221NOROK Moss (570)+2:42:54Thomas Roskifte1:34:20
222FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:42:56Jouni Savolainen1:34:45
223FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:42:59Henry Varis1:35:36
224FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:06Antti-Ville Salomaa1:43:20
225FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:19Ilari Visuri1:37:41
226LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:22Davis Solmanis1:49:47
227FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:01Jani Tamminen1:44:59
228FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:45:25Konsta Pitkänen1:32:34
229FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:27Juha Skinnari1:44:05
230LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:38Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:18
231SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:10Josefin Tjernlund1:28:20
232SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:46:15Jesper Håkansson1:39:11
233FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:46:29Kimmo Lajunen1:41:22
234LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:32Nils Ciglis1:41:10
235ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:35Enrico Gottardo1:50:51
236FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:35Elli Virta1:32:04
237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:37Tero Ojala1:39:53
238FINIK Falken (258)+2:46:54Niklas Wik1:35:44
239RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:31Vitaly Tetikov1:41:51
240FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:10Aleksi Välimaa1:42:48
241SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:49:20Jakob Nilsson1:31:32
242NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:21Tobias Rödde1:34:53
243SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:27Truls Lindholm1:44:21
244SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:49:29Oliver Petersen1:46:55
245FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:49:33Ari Ahonen1:38:27
246FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:16Kimmo Mieskoski1:22:22
247FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:51:36Casper Fingerroos1:52:08
248LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:43Normunds Leina1:49:45
249FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:51:52Artturi Hiiro1:45:07
250SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:05Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:00
251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:06Barbora Zhanalova1:33:15
252SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:53:22Gabriella Bergander1:39:23
253SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:25Tomas Albinsson1:40:15
254FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:04Joose Nurmela1:31:49
255SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:07Cyril Baumann1:35:41
256FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:18Samuli Lahdenperä1:54:26
257FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:37Tomi Kauppila1:43:55
258FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:38Jarno Pökälä1:46:10
259SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:54:58Samuel Stålnäbb1:55:26
260LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:31Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:43:26
261FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:27Anssi Koirikivi1:30:06
262FINOK77 3 (469)+2:58:47Jyrki Jäppinen1:31:27
263FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:00Janne Joensivu1:27:03
264NORByåsen IL (248)+2:59:12Lars Martin Hafstad1:43:17
265FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:26Simo Lindgren1:24:40
266FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:59:48Olavi Kanerva1:53:02
267FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:44Simon Fröjdö1:28:54
268RUSUltra (145)+3:01:03Dzmitry Papou1:44:04
269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:01:42Jukka Kyhäräinen1:46:23
270FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:02:08Teemu Kettula1:44:24
271SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:02:23Stefan Graad1:43:08
272FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:02:50Tommi Tervakangas1:42:14
273RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:02:53Alexander Litvinov1:41:15
274FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:02:59Heikki Tonteri1:31:01
275FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:03:00Venla Taulavuori1:33:30
276SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:03:06Arvid Eriksson1:45:06
277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:03:29Christian Redtzer1:28:15
278FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:03:30Eetu Liukkonen1:36:09
279FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:03:52Juho Tammi1:44:28
280SWEDela 2 (257)+3:03:58Johan Halvarsson1:29:17
281NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:04:00William Skaug1:32:53
282SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:04:05Erik Sundberg1:29:22
283FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:04:11Timo Makkonen1:55:26
284FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:04:47Severi Aikio1:51:33
285NOREmit (364)+3:05:35Mika Kulmala1:47:26
286FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:06:32Topi Seppänen1:35:48
287RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:06:40Sergey Grushin1:33:45
288FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:06:43Miro Tuomala1:31:10
289RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:06:45Alexandr Angelov1:34:44
290FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:06:52Josef Hubacek1:30:42
291FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:06:58Juuso Tuomaala1:37:00
292RUSOmega (196)+3:06:58Aleksandr Isaev1:35:03
293FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:07:01Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:14
294FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:07:15Kalle Luokola1:45:29
295SUIBussola OK (154)+3:07:48Erich Rea2:13:36
296SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:07:51Leonore Winkler1:38:18
297RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:07:52Maksim Martynov1:48:45
298FINOK Botnia (326)+3:08:18Mickel Forsell1:46:20
299FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:08:18Eero Aittolampi1:44:05
300FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:08:21Josefina Sundman1:41:38
301FINIF Minken (491)+3:08:21Strandvall Sören1:52:03
302FINRastiseiska (466)+3:08:51Akseli Ketola1:45:18
303FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:08:53Mika Ovaskainen1:48:46
304FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:09:02August Högnabba1:34:28
305FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:09:07Akseli Julkunen1:26:45
306RUSLegenda (231)+3:09:15Kirill Kudryavtsev1:38:13
307SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:09:16Fiona Bunn1:37:12
308NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:09:36Henrik Jöranlid Reusch2:00:27
309NORModum OL (237)+3:09:47Arno Lilja Grönhovd1:33:20
310FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:09:48Lauri Huotari1:45:04
311FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:09:53Tommy Haglund1:41:04
312GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:09:55Connor Smith1:45:10
313NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:09:55Öyvind Rummelhoff1:55:33
314RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:10:00Daniil Danchishin2:03:36
315SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:10:04Matthias Bryner1:37:50
316FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:11:07Ilkka Laakso1:36:39
317FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:11:29Antti Puroila1:44:07
318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:12:01Mikko Rapakko1:48:13
319FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:12:05Matti Laasanen1:31:21
320FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:12:16Ville Nummela1:50:18
321NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+3:12:18Fredrik Larsen1:52:52
322FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:12:20Timo Lainema1:29:49
323FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:12:21Alexei Pavilainen1:44:26
324FINVeikkaus (683)+3:12:37Pekka Kuusisto1:30:08
325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:12:52Salla Saarijärvi1:36:53
326FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:13:02Tim Kankfelt1:41:16
327FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:13:05Ari Hiiri1:42:41
328FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:13:14Miska Kuusikko1:39:10
329FINNärpes OK (423)+3:14:38Anders Weckström1:31:32
330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:16:02Konstantin Amelichev1:41:34
331FINEx-Legends (229)+3:16:08Kari Juvaste1:41:20
332FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:16:12Hannu Heinilä1:43:12
333FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:16:31Eero Thitz1:40:18
334FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:16:42Janne Mäkinen1:44:30
335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:16:42Kaspars Purmalis1:44:41
336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:16:44Peetu Rantala2:00:24
337POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:16:48Karol Gmur1:58:51
338FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:16:49Jorma Joutsensaari1:48:36
339SWELeksands OK (461)+3:16:52Per Spik1:33:27
340FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:16:53Johannes Virta1:54:46
341FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:17:02Samuli Valonen1:49:30
342FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:17:02Joonas Ojanen1:33:52
343SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:18:38Boris Bauman1:42:42
344SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:19:10Simon Johansson1:32:28
345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:19:20Rauno Hakala1:27:56
346GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:19:40Grace Molloy1:22:43
347SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:19:50Isak Berggren1:38:01
348LATOK Arona (274)+3:19:51Artems Babins1:30:30
349FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:19:58Petteri Hakala1:44:12
350RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:20:33Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:51:43
351FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:20:35Hannu Korhonen1:37:11
352NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:20:41Tommy Skaarboe1:42:38
353SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:20:48Urs Tschamper1:39:33
354FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:20:59Kai Kamila1:42:13
355FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:21:01Arvo Ahola1:36:17
356RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:21:27Denis Korotchenko1:58:54
357RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:21:28Maksim Simakov1:33:45
358FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:21:31Seppo Pohjoisaho1:45:09
359FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:21:55Pekka Nissinen2:03:03
360FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:22:14Mikko Kiero1:39:26
361FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:22:31Jarmo Aho1:40:49
362FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:22:43Jukka Nikulainen1:48:07
363FINNostars (337)+3:23:07Janne Syrjäläinen1:50:47
364FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:23:43Matti Hakala1:22:23
365SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:24:06Lars Berggren1:42:52
366FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:24:22Eki Munukka1:48:55
367NORWing OK (486)+3:24:46Johannes Midtbö1:39:47
368FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:26:08Heikki Niininen2:06:06
369FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:26:09Jori Känsäkoski2:09:21
370FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:26:11Taito Jeskanen1:39:10
371NORVang OL (451)+3:26:18Njaal Melby1:57:07
372FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:26:27Jukka Salo2:11:48
373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:26:47Timo Salin1:53:34
374NORIF Sturla (550)+3:27:40Lukas Klausen2:02:59
375FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:27:43Pekka Valjakka1:52:56
376FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:27:48Raine Kivelä1:31:50
377FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:27:52Mikko Niskanen1:48:27
378FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:28:12Martttinen Harri1:48:52
379FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:28:25Marko Vapa1:39:04
380FINPetolintu (496)+3:28:32Tuomo Kuisma1:21:13
381FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:28:38Jukka Alinikula1:49:57
382FINOC Toffee (473)+3:28:50Timo Leismala1:40:55
383ESTPuujalad (416)+3:30:46Marek Zahkna1:36:22
384NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:30:53Andrea Ranvik2:23:24
385ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:30:57Raul Kangur2:00:50
386SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:32:35Rasmus Kihl1:51:46
387SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:32:42Stefan Carlsson1:37:23
388FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:32:44Pasi Koistinen1:44:13
389FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:32:51Benjamin Tasa1:39:46
390FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:33:17Tony Ahti1:36:40
391FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:33:31Nooa Kenttä1:52:42
392NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:33:31Lars Ström1:48:27
393SWERånäs OK (400)+3:33:33Mårten Rostö1:44:24
394FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:33:36Vesa Kiiskinen1:48:49
395FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:34:32Antti Muilu1:45:37
396FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:35:28Aino Asklöf1:44:24
397SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:35:30Gunnar Nilsson1:42:26
398FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:35:31Sampsa Kavander1:53:36
399SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:35:45Andreas Persson1:49:08
400LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:35:48Robertas Jauniskis1:50:50
401SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:36:10Kristoffer Edshage1:44:23
402LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:36:13Matiss Leitlands1:49:16
403FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:36:24Joona Vuorela1:58:12
404SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:36:25Erik Ruda1:50:04
405SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:36:27Mikael Guttke2:26:28
406FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:37:21Peter Virkalahti1:54:33
407NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:38:31Björn-Victor Larsen2:05:52
408NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:39:09Trond Evensen1:57:42
409FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:39:11Mika Korhonen1:55:45
410FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:39:18Ilari Nokka1:53:12
411FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:39:22Mika Loukkalahti1:31:47
412FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:39:27Evan Barnett1:55:41
413FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:39:28Juha Uuskoski2:00:43
414SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:39:43Piero Sannicolo1:54:17
415NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:40:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:10:25
416FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:40:16Jaakko Mäkelä1:33:23
417FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:40:36Jussi Korhonen1:29:01
418FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:40:37Marko Hämäläinen1:43:41
419HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:40:57David Tas1:53:47
420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:41:01Teemu Launio1:50:10
421ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:41:07Klara Yngvesson1:36:39
422USAOUSA (421)+3:41:07Adrian Vartia2:08:36
423FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:41:09Charlotta Pihlflykt2:05:24
424FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:41:54Matti Mattila1:48:24
425FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:42:01Jani Keto1:45:00
426SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:42:09Jonas Niklasson1:40:52
427LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:42:13Sergejs Sadrins1:50:31
428FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:42:15Vesa Ovaska1:37:43
429FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:42:37Siivonen Jere1:45:01
430FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:44:39Petri Hippeläinen1:50:32
431FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:45:07Matias Kinnunen2:03:15
432SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:45:09Ronny Nordgren1:52:19
433FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:45:29Patrik Nyman1:52:21
434NORÖk-94 (495)+3:46:16Öystein Kildahl1:58:19
435FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:46:17Ove Arén1:55:14
436FINKeparDI (699)+3:46:32Sanni Kymäläinen1:44:46
437ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:47:05Martin Erik Maripuu1:52:44
438FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:47:25Eero-Antti Lonka1:46:26
439FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:49:19Tomi Paasimaa2:17:00
440FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:49:37Janne Karhu1:52:51
441FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:49:52Joni Nissinen2:00:24
442FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:50:48Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:49:51
443FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:50:56Mikko Ylinen1:49:39
444FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:51:04Sonja Kyrölä1:39:14
445FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:51:05Jaakko Urpalainen1:53:01
446SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+3:52:10Ludwig Bergfalk2:21:35
447FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:52:34Miikka Annunen2:01:17
448ESTOK Vöru (210)+3:52:34Indrek Kuusk2:38:01
449LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:52:40Gatis Grinbergs1:43:42
450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:52:52Miki Niemensivu2:02:02
451LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:53:10Andris Lapins1:48:01
452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:53:33Tommi Härkönen1:42:16
453FINIntersport (390)+3:53:42Juha Nurminen2:04:23
454FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:53:43Oskar Paakkarinen2:05:20
455FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:53:44Markus Fogelholm1:43:00
456FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:53:47Erkki Isokoski1:48:27
457FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:54:06Timo Korhonen1:42:50
458LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:54:25Kristians Stana2:01:28
459SWEJönköpings OK (382)+3:54:27Klas Friborg2:21:54
460FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:54:28Petri Laukkanen1:52:58
461FINOK Jorren (590)+3:54:30Tony Björk1:43:11
462FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:54:32Juha-Matti Suominen1:53:09
463FINKorven Honka (327)+3:54:32Pasi Märkälä2:00:51
464FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:55:24Niko Leppäsalmi1:46:07
465FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:55:26Jukka Eeva1:40:31
466SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:55:40Olof Borell1:46:32
467GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:55:56Mark Saunders1:44:53
468RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:55:57Aleksey Gorbachev1:58:40
469SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:55:59Stig Thunell1:39:50
470SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:56:01Alexander Ahlsén2:34:06
471SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:56:38Fredrik Juhlin1:48:28
472FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:57:18Juhani Leppälä1:50:59
473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:57:27Arto Salonen1:50:04
474SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:57:42Emil Olsson1:45:26
475FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:58:11Kalle Kelkka1:44:24
476FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:58:21Samuel Hippi1:44:10
477FINBeach Boys (572)+3:58:24Jukka Punamäki1:48:47
478ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:58:34Rain Lillsoo1:51:14
479FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:58:45Janne Viljamaa2:13:00
480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:58:48Vihersalo Markku2:25:22
481SWEOK Enen (472)+3:58:56Fontell Ville2:01:14
482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:59:04Jukka Heikura2:00:27
483FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:59:30Visa Metsälä2:10:26
484FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:00:17Kristian Husman2:17:53
485NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:00:39Sunniva Omdal2:20:16
486FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:00:40Riku Koivusalo1:42:37
487LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:02:06Jekabs Knets1:57:15
488FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:02:11Aki Venäläinen1:43:23
489SWETriona (1840)+4:02:37Lars Nordvall2:14:45
490ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:02:55Kaupo Järve1:41:08
491FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:03:04Mika Lahtinen2:00:58
492FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:03:25Mikko Qvintus1:44:49
493FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:03:31Jaakko Höök1:43:21
494FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:03:37Maija Heikkilä1:48:07
495FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:03:37Martti Kuitunen1:46:28
496SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:03:37Karin Skogholm1:44:44
497FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:03:39Tommi Hirvonen2:12:12
498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:03:40Rami Koskinen1:51:51
499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:03:40Tomi Kivenjuuri1:58:53
500FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:03:53Heikki Ala-Honkola1:51:58
501FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:03:53Eero Junkala1:46:31
502GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:04:25Theresia Meissner1:59:44
503FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:04:28Timo Tolonen1:53:31
504SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:05:02Johan Fochsen1:46:38
505FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:05:10Heino Kuuluvainen1:54:34
506FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:05:11Jouni Karetjoki1:48:51
507FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:05:15Marko Haapaniemi2:22:24
508FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:05:16Jari Sundqvist1:53:51
509FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:05:17Matias Vanhanen1:36:36
510FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:05:21Joonas Leppänen1:54:34
511FINMurut (399)+4:05:24Susanna Tervo1:39:39
512FINViVi Master (528)+4:05:25Matti Serenius1:52:23
513FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:05:29Seppo Lamberg1:48:14
514FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:05:38Emilia Teini1:53:23
515FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:05:39Oliver Breiling1:58:35
516FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:05:55Roope Jokela2:26:13
517FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:06:11Ville Nissinen2:14:44
518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:06:15Ainars Skrubis1:59:13
519FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:06:24Tuomas Kaijala1:53:39
520FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:06:33Juri Matinheikki2:04:38
521FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:07:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:52:27
522FINGasum (664)+4:07:13Jukka Pärssinen1:45:53
523FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:07:26Sami Ekblad2:03:36
524FINHerraseura (411)+4:08:07Atte Jantunen2:10:57
525FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:09:31Hannes Rinkineva1:41:55
526FINKerkesix (791)+4:09:32Pasi Nissilä1:53:19
527FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:09:37Annu Tyyskänen2:00:26
528FINRastitykki (589)+4:09:43Kalle Turkkila2:04:37
529FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:09:44Vili Silmälä2:12:58
530FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:09:49Esko Nummi1:58:58
531FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:09:51Pekka Roivas2:08:27
532FINPeab (564)+4:10:07Riku Harju-Säntti1:58:24
533FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:10:14Risto Härkönen1:57:47
534FINSK Mortis (567)+4:10:45Jukka Rusanen1:54:48
535FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:10:48Jarkko Hautakoski1:59:53
536NORVerdal OK (356)+4:10:56Erik Fröseth1:55:58
537ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:11:03Tõnu Tänav2:01:18
538FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:12:00Hannu Kaskilahti2:10:42
539FINSettiäijät (886)+4:13:11Sakari Jokinen2:21:13
540FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:13:36Joakim Hakala1:54:06
541SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:14:09Anders Kretz2:19:42
542FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:14:21Simo Jääskeläinen1:48:35
543FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:14:43Hannu Holappa1:49:00
544FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:15:01Touko Tupola1:48:14
545FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:15:10Mikko Virta1:53:00
546FINOC Puisto (662)+4:15:19Uki Lammi2:11:00
547FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:15:19Juuso Ketonen2:04:11
548FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:15:21Vivian Lindholm1:49:44
549FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:15:29Marko Nygård1:50:48
550FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:15:32Jarkko Munne1:54:55
551FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:15:35Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:52:20
552FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:16:15Kari Kuusniemi2:16:43
553FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:16:53Timo Ikola2:21:13
554FINAivan Sama (518)+4:17:13Mika Hulkko2:06:10
555FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:17:25Matti Karhumäki2:38:35
556FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:17:27Christoffer Melin1:50:37
557SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:19:06Henrik Hamrefors1:53:47
558FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:19:24Ilona Tikkakoski1:54:14
559FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:19:47Jyri Pentinpuro1:32:34
560FINTuuripellet (537)+4:20:03Tomi Valkonen2:08:29
561FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:20:16Jari Ansamaa2:00:59
562RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:20:16Svetlana Raikova1:50:47
563FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:20:17Ville Tuomaala1:52:00
564FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:20:22Petri Laaksonen1:57:20
565RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:20:34Vyacheslav Kotov1:59:41
566FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:20:36Harri Saramäki1:55:35
567LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:20:40Vidmantas Nakvosas2:15:37
568FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:20:40Marko Kämäräinen1:50:26
569FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:20:40Marko Jaatinen1:48:31
570FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:20:49Eero Liimatainen1:52:06
571FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:21:13Markus Hannula1:48:41
572FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:21:58Markus Jokinen1:51:31
573FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:22:14Risto Uusivirta1:24:52
574FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:22:15Tuomas Markkula2:11:57
575FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:22:18Saana Suutari2:13:55
576FINJoosehukku (529)+4:22:19Kasper Mahlamäki2:09:54
577FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:23:22Risto Kuivalainen2:00:20
578FINAnnila (1801)+4:23:40Pirkka Annila2:02:12
579FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:23:43Ville Nykänen1:49:41
580SWETibro OK (851)+4:23:50Thomas Ljungqvist2:03:44
581LATSurikati (658)+4:24:27Seilis Oskars1:41:02
582FINSupertalentit (691)+4:24:56Tuomas Nuutinen1:54:25
583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:25:05Juho Palosaari2:23:20
584FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:25:07Otto von Frenckell2:16:05
585NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:25:41Rune Sträte1:42:43
586FINHakuliset (540)+4:25:42Jukka Hakulinen1:56:37
587FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+4:25:44Harri Meskanen2:00:36
588FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:25:54Ari Kosunen1:52:12
589NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:25:57Vigdis Hoböl1:48:44
590ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:25:58Marti Kaljuve1:45:41
591FINFTA (733)+4:26:10Max Enwald2:28:46
592SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:26:17Mathias Myrefelt1:52:51
593FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:26:23Tero Järvinen2:02:28
594FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:26:39Mikko Maukonen2:13:41
595FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:26:42Asko Karjalainen2:09:56
596FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:26:45Nikolay Khramov2:08:00
597FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:27:08Joona Repo1:24:56
598FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:27:39Kimmo Keinänen1:57:17
599FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:27:48Sauli Nenonen2:00:34
600FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:27:50Jaakko Lattu1:54:07
601SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:27:55Erik Dyrelius2:16:09
602FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:28:01Emmi Markki1:54:58
603FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:28:06Petteri Nieminen2:00:55
604FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:28:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:55:09
605LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:28:15Aivars Dzalbs2:02:26
606FINIF Åland (655)+4:28:22Lars Janlöv2:12:09
607FINLuolamiehet (644)+4:28:43Mikko Ronkainen2:14:04
608FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:28:46Antti Ahvenjärvi1:57:28
609FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:29:18Seppo Kylliäinen2:02:25
610FINeLadies (755)+4:30:00Kirsi Boström1:44:31
611FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:30:27Tuomas Multala2:17:48
612FINUNO SK (867)+4:30:33Backman Daniel2:07:47
613FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:30:36TImo Ålgars2:09:39
614FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:30:37Laura Ramstein1:29:38
615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:30:39Mikko Frisk1:57:04
616FINAron Haka (602)+4:30:54Eero Kattilakoski2:41:45
617FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:31:08Hannes Havukainen2:05:17
618FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:31:31Rasmus Amper2:02:04
619FINPullin serkut (577)+4:31:38Esa Korpela2:00:17
620FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:31:40Jarmo Mäkelä1:48:45
621FINSAL (785)+4:32:15Eero Rantala2:10:37
622FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:32:42Arto Happo2:04:14
623SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:32:53David Björk2:02:52
624FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:33:03Heikki Norri1:52:58
625FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:33:06Marko Pesonen2:06:07
626FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:33:08Peter Stenbäck1:48:45
627FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:33:18Tapani Juhonsalo1:45:43
628FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:33:34Tommi Matila1:49:02
629FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:33:43Jouni Joensuu1:46:38
630FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:33:58Sami Etula2:15:23
631FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:34:50Vladislav Kolganov1:43:40
632FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:35:04Aino Jääskeläinen1:49:14
633FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:35:05Henri Törmä1:48:55
634FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:35:07Tapio Lehtinen1:47:27
635FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:35:29Samuli Kolu2:10:34
636FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:35:40Kaija Rantoja2:01:28
637FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:35:42Esa Hämäläinen1:48:09
638SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:35:43Peter Falk1:34:35
639FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:36:05Jukka Nikander1:55:22
640FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+4:36:18Johan Langels2:07:06
641NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:36:22Simen Hegstad2:18:34
642FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:36:22Jukka Laiho2:01:06
643LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:36:36Olena Pitirimova1:34:21
644FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:37:03Atte Wahlström2:08:03
645FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:37:06Janne Mäenpää1:45:11
646BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:37:08Adriaan Pelckmans1:52:07
647FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:37:10Joni Hurppu2:13:44
648FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:37:28Pekka Nykänen2:10:21
649FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:37:32Timo Ronkainen2:04:04
650FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:38:10Marko Pehkonen1:53:30
651SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:38:15Joel Udd1:57:48
652FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:38:24Mika Antrela2:04:28
653FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:38:33Mikko Laurikkala2:04:08
654FINRastiketut (460)+4:38:41Pasi Nurmi1:54:20
655FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:38:43Maarit Partanen1:51:40
656FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:39:27Hannu Valjakka2:10:00
657FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:39:28Kari Hakuli2:13:48
658FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:39:39Olli Vesisenaho2:10:27
659FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:40:01Jukka Kurttila2:22:20
660SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:40:10Fritz Aebi1:49:21
661FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:41:40Tuomas Luomaranta1:54:03
662FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:41:51Herman Happonen1:56:54
663FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:42:02Ari Haajanen2:08:26
664FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:04Jouni Loisa2:08:57
665FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:42:06Jukka Lehtonen2:35:11
666FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:42:06Juuso Mutikainen1:56:21
667FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:42:07Tapio Mäkinen2:27:12
668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:08Jukka Väyrynen1:53:43
669FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:42:42Tuomas Karhumäki2:07:31
670FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:46Kim Hellström1:55:10
671FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:43:56Francis Blunt1:46:40
672FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:05Matti Äijö1:55:46
673NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:44:32Fredrik Sveen2:29:58
674FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:44:57Kari Virtanen2:27:50
675FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:45:09Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:06:47
676ESTOK West (605)+4:45:13Veiko Vinkel1:45:32
677FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:45:15Timo Ahonen2:13:12
678FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:36Jussi Laaksonen2:22:07
679FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:47Gustav Nygård1:57:42
680FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:02Simo Sukselainen1:39:21
681FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:47:54Mikko Oja2:03:39
682FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:47:56Antti Rönkkö2:04:50
683FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:47:59Pekka Koskinen2:07:23
684FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:05Visa Koponen2:01:57
685FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:06Pasi Viberg2:15:00
686FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:17Oskari Pesola1:32:55
687FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:48:21Samuel Hyyppä1:46:06
688FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:24Rami Kankaanpää2:00:36
689FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:30Jussi Knuuttila1:56:43
690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:34Jukka Pispala2:25:22
691FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:41Juuso Huhtala2:02:49
692FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:48:47Tommi Salminen1:53:46
693SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:48:51Lars Brickstad2:18:25
694SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:48:58Alexander Eklund1:32:27
695FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:03Paavo Rasilainen2:04:13
696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:07Robert von Frenckell1:47:57
697FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:14Heikki Haaparanta2:05:45
698FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:15:53
699FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:22Janne Kokkala1:58:52
700FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:13
701FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:36Tuomela Dimitri2:03:31
702FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:49:36Lilja Österman2:03:14
703FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:50:26Eero Joukas2:04:07
704FINOK77 4 (610)+4:50:45Harry Sainio1:57:43
705FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:22Miikka Hourula1:52:48
706FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:51:34Sonja Leinamo2:22:39
707FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:40Juha Vuolteenaho2:04:46
708FINSukK 83 (757)+4:51:46Susanna Määttä2:11:04
709FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:51:52Petri Tilli2:07:08
710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:51:55Jorma Pekkanen2:03:33
711FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:51:57Matti Alasuvanto2:04:48
712FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:04Emil Koivula2:12:53
713FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:08Ville Holma2:13:28
714SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:12Öhlund Per2:09:07
715FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:17Riku Hälli2:16:39
716FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:26Mikko Inget2:25:39
717FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:52:41Petri Lahtinen1:36:31
718FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:52:46Konsta Raitanen1:52:02
719FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:53:23Timo Siivonen2:19:54
720FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:14Mika Heikkinen2:24:31
721FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:20Antti Lahtinen2:11:24
722FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:32Jyri Hoffren2:11:22
723FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:43Pyry Rannikko2:19:52
724FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:54:57Juha Nyman2:06:58
725SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:10Mattias Engström2:31:32
726NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:55:49Snorre Frydenlund2:25:12
727FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:00Yvonne Gunell1:35:03
728FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:04Sakeri Savola3:08:36
729FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:24Aki Lindroos2:14:14
730FINEKI (1162)+4:56:31Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:09:29
731FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:35Aku Lilja1:29:02
732FINTamrock (869)+4:56:37Mikko Toivo2:09:47
733FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:56:52Taneli Väisänen2:06:24
734FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:56:56Markus Lindgren2:07:41
735FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:56:56Jukka Heinonen2:07:29
736FINHönöt SK (900)+4:56:59Tino Silfver2:22:10
737FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:00Tommi Niskanen2:31:36
738FINJudica (917)+4:57:06Eero Ruokonen2:14:34
739FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:11Valtteri Koivisto1:49:04
740FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:11Kuisma Vesisenaho2:10:33
741FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:24Heimo Pulkkinen1:43:14
742FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:08Erik Lönnfeldt2:13:38
743FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:58:20Matias Rinta1:54:59
744FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:25Heikki Vuopio1:57:40
745FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:03Juho Järvinen1:50:05
746FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:14Janne Kuusivaara1:58:29
747FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:28Antti Hurri2:05:07
748SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:33Simon Wallman2:24:45
749FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:00:35Simo Helkkula2:14:31
750FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:37Joona Nisula2:09:46
751SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:07Andreas B Jonsson1:58:32
752FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:26Jari Rantala2:27:32
753FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:35Antti Mäkinen2:15:13
754FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:05Reetta Heiskanen1:58:07
755FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:07Mikael Pigg2:18:48
756FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:18Jyri Ylikoski2:00:20
757FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:03:24Eetu Moisio1:47:37
758FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:03:24Jani Nevalainen2:32:02
759GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:03:36Alan Leakey2:15:49
760FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:39Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:08:57
761FINNabla (1044)+5:03:41Ritva Rissanen2:15:47
762FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:03:49Henry Kouvonen2:17:26
763FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:03:53Teemu Pöytäkangas1:58:25
764FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:03:54Esa Lehtinen2:02:29
765FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:12Miika Tamminen2:05:36
766FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:16Ari Kolehmainen2:21:35
767FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:04:19Pyry Vaismaa2:13:22
768FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:04:25Jarmo Peltola2:14:07
769FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:04:30Ville Möttönen2:00:37
770SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:05:41Vilma Karlsson1:53:37
771FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:06:50Lasse Kalliomaa2:22:39
772FINFuturice (968)+5:07:06Antti Kolunkulma2:11:32
773FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:08:09Ville Järvinen2:40:31
774FINSolf IK (633)+5:08:48Christer Snickars2:38:21
775LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:09:01Martins Purins1:36:54
776FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:09:03Arto Vedenpää2:14:24
777ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:09:15Epp Paalberg2:00:48
778FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:09:18Vesa Väänänen2:24:31
779FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:09:34Tomi Kiiski2:03:59
780FINTurun Visat (826)+5:09:36Jeremy Palmer2:04:24
781FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:09:42Jukka Polso1:42:51
782FINKonserni (749)+5:09:44Martti Luotonen2:21:35
783FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:09:48Juho Vainiomäki1:54:55
784FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:10:23Ville Matikkala2:01:04
785FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:10:46Markku Alakoski2:12:21
786FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:10:50Erkki Inkinen2:07:31
787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:11:02Jukka Tarkkala2:09:30
788FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:11:13Hannu Pohjola1:55:21
789FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:11:18Mika Rantasslo1:42:29
790FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:11:20Janne Jylhä1:52:07
791FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:11:31Patrik Uimonen2:19:48
792FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:11:46Jouni Ruotsalainen2:05:59
793FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:11:47Teemu Laine1:56:54
794FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:11:48Hanna Kangasaho2:03:28
795FINPaVi (852)+5:11:48Antti Lehtonen1:50:37
796FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:11:50Petri Ruotsalainen2:24:08
797FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:11:51Ari Hietanen2:42:38
798FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:11:52Timo Mattila1:55:47
799SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:11:58Lotti Kung2:12:17
800FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:12:00Hans Bühler2:02:47
801FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:12:00Valtanen Leevi2:23:55
802FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:12:06Harri Eskelin2:11:26
803FINNavi 6 (687)+5:12:13Jaakko Kaartinen2:13:00
804FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:12:15Taisto Jylhä1:49:58
805FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:12:17Timo Nurminen2:03:25
806POLOK!Sport (558)+5:12:17Pawel Pilkowski2:17:18
807FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:12:18Jukka Raittinen2:23:44
808FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:12:22Petteri Sorvari1:40:07
809FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:12:26Jari Johansson1:31:25
810FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:12:27Juhani Pyykkö2:00:20
811FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:12:52Janne Uusi-Pietilä2:02:11
812FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:13:12Heikki Savolainen2:10:20
813FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:13:12Juho Torkkel2:28:57
814FINTornator (907)+5:13:32Tapio Suutarla2:11:06
815FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:13:56Paavo Puranen1:55:31
816RUSIzhora (621)+5:14:17Aleksei Ozerov2:11:20
817FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:14:23Juha Koski2:07:26
818FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:14:27Topias Tolonen1:59:58
819FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:14:38Sini Karvonen2:31:15
820FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:14:53Mikko Roihuvuo2:13:13
821FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:14:59Jouni Holmala2:28:53
822FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:15:03Reijo Nokelainen2:29:30
823SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:15:34Jörgen Sköld2:17:29
824FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:16:13Mikko Sani2:01:35
825FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:16:41Janne Rossi2:02:00
826FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:17:04Pekka Huttunen2:30:39
827FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:17:11Petri Kaskinen2:15:43
828FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:17:12Markku Koskinen2:34:04
829FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:17:56Perti Hulkko2:02:31
830FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:18:33Markus Ericsson2:20:20
831FINMaasillat (1261)+5:19:24Siiri Kankanen2:09:49
832FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:19:24Ville Taimi2:04:31
833FINLets get LOST (877)+5:19:32Jukka Haavisto2:10:37
834FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:19:32Mikko Jalava2:27:35
835FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:19:36Harri Jokela2:10:57
836FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:19:46Juha Jumisko2:04:13
837FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:19:49Kari Lindfors2:18:29
838SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:19:54Mikael Rööhs2:30:58
839FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:20:28Jonatan Svahn2:16:49
840FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:20:40Raino Valtonen2:16:22
841FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:20:45Pete Mäkelä1:59:36
842FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:20:46Hannes Vidgren2:02:38
843FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:21:22Sami Koivula2:30:28
844FINJuntit OK (728)+5:21:24Jussi Korhonen1:50:26
845FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:21:28Topi Puhakka2:06:43
846FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:21:29Marko Latvala2:21:05
847GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:21:35Gian-Reto Schaad2:05:38
848FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:21:59Mikko Antell2:34:49
849FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:22:10Harri Kilpeläinen2:38:53
850FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:22:13Matti Pajari1:56:39
851FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:22:52Antti Tilja2:33:14
852FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:22:52Matti Holopainen3:25:29
853FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:22:57Ismo Mehtälä2:49:13
854SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:23:00Tommy Lindgren2:07:50
855SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:23:11Linus Lindberg2:15:08
856NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:24:30Ramberg Magnus2:04:06
857FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:24:40Kari Nevalainen2:03:13
858FINDroit (1123)+5:24:42Matti Särkelä2:09:57
859FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:24:59Markku Reponen2:15:43
860FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:25:08Antti Määttä2:03:14
861FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:25:10Tuomas Nieminen2:03:43
862FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:25:12Auvo Kettunen2:03:01
863FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:25:13Ville Korpi-Kaija2:07:15
864FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:25:13Keijo Hämäläinen2:06:36
865FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:25:15Mika Hirvonmäki2:03:10
866FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:25:19Ilkka Salonen2:13:34
867FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:25:30Pirkka Ojala2:16:27
868FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:25:37Mika Nukala2:28:46
869FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:25:42Ulla Yrjölä2:07:23
870FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:25:47Pekka Pakkanen2:03:59
871FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:26:24Jukka Savolainen2:04:39
872LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:26:25Aivar Tihane2:25:03
873FINTrimap (1888)+5:26:28Touko Sikala2:39:18
874FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:26:31Pesonen Anssi2:12:02
875FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:26:37Ilkka Kivi2:39:46
876FINEDX (1049)+5:26:42Jari Myllärinen2:28:10
877FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:28:03Mika Raatikainen2:05:43
878FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:28:09Harri Ovaska2:13:01
879NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:28:27Morten Sörli Ronäss1:47:31
880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:28:37Valtteri Peltomäki2:14:01
881SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:28:44Mats Landqvist2:13:37
882SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:28:53Elis Nordström2:00:00
883FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:29:07Miska Karvinen2:13:13
884FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:29:07Teemu Moilanen2:02:27
885FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:29:09Jani Immonen2:01:20
886FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:29:14Hannu Hyvönen2:14:55
887FINOP (1214)+5:29:15Teemu Mutanen2:04:41
888FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:29:16Iiro Joutsen2:14:15
889FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:29:19Marko Paananen2:19:21
890ESTOK TON (864)+5:29:39Andres Lauba2:07:32
891FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:29:39Markku Hyvönen2:20:35
892FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:30:43Aleksi Sopo1:28:44
893FINKuoLO (1935)+5:30:48Juhana Kaiponen2:08:49
894FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:31:25Erika Vilpponen1:59:22
895FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:31:27Heikki Vento2:22:04
896FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:32:04Ari Varamäki2:17:26
897FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:32:18Carl Selenius2:27:45
898SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:32:47Hans Vedin1:49:37
899FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:33:40Tero Virkkala2:14:29
900FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:33:49Steen Stausholm2:10:52
901FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:33:59Jarkko Leka2:17:56
902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:34:06Pekka Eerola2:19:54
903FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:34:09Kimmo Vesterinen2:20:22
904FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:34:16Jari Kangas2:18:23
905FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:34:18Henri Valkonen1:52:43
906FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:34:23Jari Parviainen2:12:26
907GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:34:24Alastair Hodges2:18:18
908FINAjokoirat (763)+5:34:31Jussi Huotilainen2:20:04
909FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:34:33Jari Taavela2:16:47
910FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:34:37Jani Konstenius2:16:10
911FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:34:40Kristian Huhtanen2:10:35
912FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:34:41Ilkka Kalevi2:16:24
913FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:34:49Pentti Malinen2:18:18
914FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:34:56Aapo Hyyrynen2:18:50
915FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:35:02Mika Tervala1:36:26
916FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:35:04Veli-Matti Kananen2:32:40
917SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:35:10Stefan Adolfsson2:06:42
918FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:35:30Keijo Lehtimäki2:07:56
919FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:35:36Tatu Räsänen2:28:38
920FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:36:09Lauri Virtanen2:17:46
921FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:36:12Stefan Fiskars2:05:19
922FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:36:16Petri Maunula2:09:48
923FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:36:18Ari Niemensivu1:47:06
924FINTASO (1802)+5:36:25Kim Lilfors2:20:29
925FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:37:54Severi Hölsö2:15:58
926FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:37:54Tanja Mäntylä1:55:55
927FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:37:56Taneli Ruuska2:21:19
928FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:38:01Lauri Helenius2:19:51
929FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:38:02Iiro Rantanen2:43:45
930FINRastihapot (1589)+5:38:03Jukka Riihimäki2:33:59
931FINInnOK (786)+5:38:07Olavi Keränen2:22:05
932FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:38:10Toni Tahvanainen1:46:46
933FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:38:17Toni Siltanen2:23:36
934SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:38:22Anders Lindgren2:14:27
935FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:38:32Mikko Klinga2:09:56
936FINSweco (1240)+5:38:35Aki Luntamo2:54:25
937FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:38:56Matti Karttunen1:55:59
938FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:38:56Mikko Heino1:31:53
939FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:39:12Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:47:16
940ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:39:19Erik Keerberg1:42:48
941FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:39:21Johanna Kauppinen2:51:10
942FINSPYMS (1007)+5:39:27Jarkko Luukkanen2:07:12
943FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:39:32Juha Bäck2:13:09
944FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:39:32Mikko Lyijynen2:51:48
945FINRastihaukat (653)+5:39:45Janne Takala2:49:03
946FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:40:09Jouni Hakola2:36:14
947FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:40:29Olli Heinikoski1:48:35
948FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:41:09Timo Pirtilä2:01:55
949FINVTT (1356)+5:41:11Kirsi Korpijärvi2:10:58
950SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:41:17Malin Welen1:33:49
951FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:41:25Mäkelä Markku2:38:13
952FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:41:33Anders Önerud2:26:59
953FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:42:05Niko Kälkäjä2:38:17
954FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:42:24Juuso Ahola2:26:20
955FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:42:38Mikko Jalonen2:25:02
956FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:42:45Riku Toivola2:26:29
957FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:43:04Sylvester Tytykoski1:51:22
958FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:43:15Pekka Suvitaival1:52:18
959FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:43:33Vesa Pämppi1:53:22
960FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:43:47Petri Hämäläinen2:00:22
961FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:44:39Leevi Väisänen2:23:21
962FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:44:39Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:39:52
963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:44:44Risto Saari2:55:09
964FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:44:57Rami Peltola2:35:19
965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:46:04Samuel Jyvä2:43:06
966FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:46:08Valtteri Aikio1:52:55
967FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:46:42Outi Varis1:47:13
968FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:46:52Panu Kantola2:03:26
969FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:46:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:18:00
970FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:46:55Mikko Ratilainen1:55:52
971FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:47:04Tuomas Alanne2:18:18
972FINNeliveto (1016)+5:47:04Niina Laivanen2:09:26
973FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:47:08Blomqvist Vesa2:26:46
974FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:47:15Antti Häyrynen2:24:25
975FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:47:16Pauli Suurpää1:58:42
976FINOK Computer (1262)+5:47:17Kalle Ahola2:30:52
977FINDigita (1019)+5:47:18Antti Horto1:50:10
978FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:47:22Mika Uitto2:14:39
979FINIK Kronan (722)+5:47:22Terhi Martikainen2:29:16
980FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+5:47:23Teuvo Maunula3:00:01
981FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:47:24Ari Kankkunen2:03:59
982FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:47:25Kevin Lillhonga2:14:51
983FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:47:27Jarkko Jukomaa2:40:26
984FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:47:32Heikki Kahila2:31:32
985FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:47:33Hannes Ikonen2:37:21
986FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:48:32Jouni Varamäki2:19:49
987FINFennovoima (1075)+5:49:27Juho Rissanen2:18:58
988FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:49:39Juha Karhunen2:00:18
989FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:49:51Olli Liinamaa2:17:14
990FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:50:15Harri Hytönen1:59:37
991FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:50:33Anssi Hiekkalahti2:00:31
992FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:51:00Antti Nieminen1:58:56
993FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:51:12Sami Friman1:40:54
994FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:51:19Idaliina Kuusisto1:54:37
995FINPalo-88 (752)+5:51:41Terho Haapajärvi1:59:03
996FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:52:20Ville Vaarala1:55:42
997FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:52:23Marko Yliaho1:59:06
998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:52:27Kalle Hanhijärvi2:03:15
999FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:53:45Marja Räsänen2:23:51
1000FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:53:45Annamari Tiitola1:57:52
1001FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:53:57Kirsi Häyrinen2:17:01
1002FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:54:08Reijo Sjöblom2:24:42
1003LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:54:28Emils Mortulevs2:04:08
1004FINUusi Verso (766)+5:54:30Erkki Kuismanen2:24:11
1005FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:54:34Juha Nappu2:26:41
1006FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:54:35Risto Kutila1:50:18
1007FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:54:35Satu Pöntiö2:21:38
1008FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+5:54:40Kristian Forsbacka2:32:04
1009FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:54:42Petri Leskinen2:16:59
1010FINMacGregor (828)+5:55:01Kari Tirkkonen2:36:04
1011FINRajaveljet (777)+5:55:03Tuomo Teno2:33:26
1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:55:03Tuomas Säily1:38:51
1013FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:55:06Eero Yliselä1:59:14
1014FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:55:09Arttu Immonen1:53:11
1015FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+5:55:15Tuukka Jussinmäki2:40:55
1016FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+5:55:21Paavo Kärki2:59:22
1017FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:55:24Katariina Tiitto1:55:34
1018FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:55:30Juha Hautalahti2:12:41
1019SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:55:36Anna Samelius2:04:11
1020ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:55:52Carlos Aviles2:42:51
1021FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:55:58Markku Helkiö2:22:40
1022FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:56:00Jari Pullinen2:39:26
1023FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+5:56:05Timo Halonen2:28:01
1024FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:56:06Samu Montonen2:32:20
1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:56:08Andreas Norrgård2:30:12
1026FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:56:12Hannu Ruokolainen2:40:10
1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:56:14Jaakko Uusitalo2:23:21
1028FINKanuuna (953)+5:56:15Pasi Lautala2:39:02
1029FINKops (1292)+5:56:17Kimmo Nurminen2:23:14
1030ESTBona Fide (667)+5:56:19Mairolt Kakko2:03:31
1031FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:56:26Timo Niemi2:34:14
1032FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+5:56:34Juha Kekkonen3:09:23
1033FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:56:43Janne Leinonen1:59:03
1034FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:56:44Jari Laine2:54:49
1035FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:56:45Janne Tikkakoski2:08:04
1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:56:50Matti Isoherranen2:22:47
1037FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:56:51Teemu Strand2:04:06
1038FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:56:57Reijo Lahtinen3:19:17
1039FINFennia (1823)+5:56:57Patrik Seren1:53:50
1040FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:56:59Seppo Ilveskoski2:12:23
1041FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:57:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:20:14
1042FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:57:09Jarkko Heininen2:17:55
1043FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:57:14Marko Lehtonen2:23:07
1044FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:57:28Harri Pättikangas1:59:42
1045FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:58:26Uwe Beierlein2:31:46
1046DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:58:36Tommi Kaikkonen1:49:19
1047FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:58:39Jan Reijo2:10:20
1048FINEräs seura (906)+5:58:47Juho Pakkanen2:40:36
1049FINOK KPO (914)+5:59:00Niklas Wingren2:07:16
1050FINRaula Team (1110)+5:59:17Olli Raula2:57:30
1051FINArk United (575)+5:59:30Sanna Iltanen2:48:25
1052FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:59:33Otto Rouhelo2:43:34
1053FINTreSeven (1571)+5:59:36Laura Reuna2:37:41
1054FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:59:38Timo Laitinen2:07:33
1055FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:59:47Tero Laine2:05:05
1056FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:59:57Osmo Tommila2:00:08
1057FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:00:15Saini Kyllönen1:50:01
1058FINKaslink (1131)+6:00:29Ilkka Korpela2:57:54
1059FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:00:32Juha Mäkinen2:43:39
1060FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:00:34Anna Virtanen3:12:33
1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+6:00:43Jorma Ryynänen2:38:12
1062RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:00:43IVAN LAVROV1:52:30
1063FINRaTro (954)+6:00:53Timo Seppälä2:09:01
1064FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:01:07Antti Puhakka2:10:44
1065FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:01:07Ari Kuokkanen2:00:44
1066FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:01:08Marko Mustonen2:01:34
1067FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:01:19Suvi Vellonen1:52:18
1068FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:01:19Luostarinen Kasimir2:09:32
1069FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:02:29Minna Mannila2:21:51
1070FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:02:34Hannu Salo2:58:46
1071FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:02:36Konsta Kulmala2:05:51
1072FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:02:50Timo Ahlroth2:12:49
1073FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:02:50Annariitta Kottonen2:07:27
1074FINSulzer (1042)+6:03:07Lauri Teittinen2:00:26
1075FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:03:15Miikka Mäenpää1:57:55
1076FINSolita (965)+6:03:20Antti Virtanen2:24:08
1077FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:03:33Teemu Paalanen2:26:42
1078FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:03:34Jouko Iso-Markku3:10:15
1079FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:03:48Jouni Jaakkonen2:48:03
1080FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:03:51Lauri Mäkiharju2:59:29
1081FINMetos (1055)+6:04:30Toni Tolonen2:54:19
1082FINSK-0K (935)+6:04:33Ulo Parts2:06:25
1083FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:04:54Pedro Silva1:55:20
1084FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:05:06Riku Mälkiä1:58:50
1085ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:05:19Pilvi-Heli Vettik2:05:37
1086FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:06:06Kari Hokka2:04:24
1087FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:06:30Riitta Niinimäki1:59:39
1088FINAtria (1052)+6:06:52Seppo Rintamäki1:57:25
1089FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:06:55Sanni Fagerroth1:57:13
1090FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:07:31Marko Sandroos1:58:02
1091FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:07:40Esa Tihilä3:42:46
1092FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:07:59Jani Rutanen2:14:25
1093FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:08:10Marko Pynnönen2:00:06
1094FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:08:11Lasse Levä1:58:30
1095FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:08:14Jarmo Kakkonen2:05:39
1096FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:08:55Martin Ahlskog2:34:17
1097FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:09:05Timo Leppänen1:52:49
1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:09:13Teemu Helkala2:18:52
1099FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:09:15Aleksi Mäkinen2:18:43
1100FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:09:16Liisa Leppävirta2:17:06
1101FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:09:17Juho Eskola2:42:30
1102FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:09:33Tero Haiko2:17:27
1103FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:09:39Juha Huttunen2:10:10
1104FINPYVMM (976)+6:09:43Juho Mikkola2:42:04
1105FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:09:45Matti Joensuu2:10:02
1106FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:09:46Ella Potka2:53:52
1107FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:10:09Jarkko Kauhajärvi2:17:46
1108FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:10:21Mika Isolahti2:10:29
1109FINABB SK (1436)+6:10:26Jukka Kantokoski2:24:28
1110FINKöntit (1176)+6:10:31Ville Nurmi3:01:00
1111FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:10:36Aino Utriainen3:19:29
1112FINHal Bro (1080)+6:10:37Asko Kinnala2:21:14
1113FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:11:20Kuikan samoilijat 62:01:42
1114FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:11:52Markku Kellomäki2:07:42
1115FINYksintein (1105)+6:12:12Salla Salomaa2:08:21
1116FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:12:50Juha Piipponen2:30:57
1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:12:56Sampo Haavasoja2:10:45
1118FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:12:56Lasse Heininen1:39:09
1119FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:13:04Pekka Ahto2:16:38
1120FINAjolinja (996)+6:13:06Ilpo Räty2:24:10
1121FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:13:10Ismo Virta2:54:07
1122FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:13:26Perttu Mukkala2:15:03
1123FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:13:34Maria Toivanen2:24:24
1124FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:13:35Jussi Korhonen2:20:12
1125FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:13:39Jaakko Salmi2:24:34
1126FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:13:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:38
1127FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:13:46Kjell Helenius2:04:22
1128FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:13:52Markus Kaajalaakso2:04:39
1129FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:13:54Jari Sundelin1:55:41
1130FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:13:57Timo Alhoke2:17:15
1131FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:14:10Inka Lähteenmäki2:04:21
1132FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:14:21Vili Lehtinen2:51:49
1133FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:14:26Mika Kiviluoma1:52:59
1134FINCadpool (1204)+6:14:36Kai Hiltich2:36:16
1135FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:14:38Aku Ali-Rekola2:47:48
1136FINOscar Software (1189)+6:14:50Minna Hietaniemi2:42:31
1137FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:15:17Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:55:59
1138FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:15:18Jari Siirtola2:38:44
1139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:15:21Jukka Hänninen1:55:28
1140FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:15:34Matti Pöyry2:37:48
1141FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:15:46Sampo Saarenpää2:21:54
1142FINKompassibois (1495)+6:15:50Veikko Nokkala1:52:12
1143FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:16:01Jukka Aula2:24:25
1144FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:16:21Tuomas Saarinen1:53:18
1145FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:16:50Markus Anttila2:17:01
1146FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:17:13Jarmo Kankkunen2:17:24
1147FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:17:40Leena-Maija Kriktilä2:18:05
1148FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:17:43Mika Seitsonen2:27:47
1149FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:18:06Jukka Tanhua2:50:04
1150FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:18:28Jarkko Kivikoski2:51:03
1151SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:18:36Per Westerlund3:24:07
1152FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:18:39Jukka Salonen2:09:49
1153FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:18:45Jonni Nykänen2:23:44
1154FINTieto (1218)+6:19:16Marko Nieminen2:51:49
1155FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:19:26Kari Laitinen2:09:00
1156FINMMK OK (1157)+6:19:31Tommi Alasuvanto2:12:16
1157FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:19:39Juuso Ruotsalainen3:10:40
1158FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:19:44Marko Sivonen2:41:13
1159FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:19:54Timo Lunttila2:03:19
1160FINSurut (1678)+6:19:56Tapio Törrö2:10:24
1161FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:19:58Risto Ruohola1:53:24
1162IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:20:05Kathryn Barr1:52:15
1163FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:20:39Ville Vuorelma1:59:09
1164FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:20:50Reima Katajamäki2:15:26
1165FINNorra (1811)+6:21:20Matti Nykyri2:36:34
1166FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:21:24Markus Hirsimäki2:18:51
1167FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:22:00Tuomas Väisänen2:12:15
1168NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+6:22:03Öyvind Thömt2:01:15
1169FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:22:09Pekka Nurmi2:30:43
1170FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:22:12Juho Mäyry1:50:12
1171FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:22:15Taneli Tommila2:24:36
1172FINRasti/C (1160)+6:22:21Outi Toivonen2:33:49
1173FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:22:32Magnus Ådahl1:50:20
1174FINIK Örnen (815)+6:22:49Anterus Puranen1:59:23
1175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:24:04Matti Kaasalainen1:57:21
1176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:24:10Hannu Kupari2:27:21
1177FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:24:11Ali Öhman3:07:56
1178FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:24:17Kazimir Malevits1:52:23
1179FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:24:50Eeva Boman2:23:00
1180FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:25:13Noora Toivonen2:10:22
1181FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:25:15Outi Holopainen2:08:23
1182FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:25:26Rasmus Kallankari2:18:05
1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:25:34Topi Levomaa2:34:13
1184FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:25:41Markus Haavio2:20:26
1185FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:25:56Ville Heikkilä2:18:22
1186FINMattersoft (1230)+6:26:06Tero Piirainen2:24:36
1187FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:26:14Veijo Vainiomäki2:19:04
1188FINValio TM (1532)+6:26:20Osmo Korvenranta2:07:51
1189FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:26:22Kyösti Kielenniva1:59:16
1190FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:26:25Katri Mattsson1:59:19
1191FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:26:26Jaakko Peni2:08:10
1192FINWSP (1215)+6:26:30Saku Kujansuu3:10:53
1193FINKananpojat (1101)+6:26:36Eetu Kyckling3:04:21
1194FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:27:08Vesa Malm2:18:54
1195FINKehämajavat (1883)+6:27:10Mikko Tammi2:38:22
1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:27:38Juha Sundelin2:59:12
1197FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:27:39Mikko Virtanen1:55:58
1198FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:27:49Reijo Kaartokallio2:30:14
1199FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:27:51Ossi Karjalainen2:21:01
1200FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:28:42Jarmo Annala2:18:44
1201FINExme (1732)+6:28:47Aliisa Mäkinen2:19:56
1202FINOff Course (1344)+6:29:26Santeri Ihalainen2:06:36
1203FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:29:40Lassi Hirvonen2:20:35
1204FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:29:46Jussi Pekkala2:20:27
1205FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:29:47Eero Viikki2:21:00
1206FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:29:55Mikko Perttula2:57:25
1207FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:30:10Hannu Jänkälä3:13:56
1208FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:30:21Mika Häkkinen1:58:13
1209FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:30:46Ville Tuomi1:59:11
1210FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:31:06Henri Kautiala2:29:20
1211FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:31:18Taneli Jokinen1:59:31
1212FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:31:27Juha Virtanen2:33:46
1213FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:31:43Timo Nokkonen2:31:28
1214FINTT226 (689)+6:31:49Niina Myllymäki3:13:49
1215FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:32:29Heikki Koskela2:08:51
1216FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:32:32Taru Aro2:08:52
1217FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:32:33Juha Julkunen2:33:13
1218FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:32:34Teemu Toivonen1:59:13
1219FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:32:34Tapio Jolula2:29:46
1220FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:32:46Heikki Nössö Tiihonen2:10:13
1221FINGofore (1916)+6:33:08Toni Kokkonen3:10:56
1222FINTARAKI (1709)+6:33:30Tommi Kukkula2:01:50
1223GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:33:43Rami Aaltonen2:13:30
1224FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:33:52Lassi Markkula1:55:28
1225FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:34:07Tapio Vuolle2:06:48
1226FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:34:21Mika Vehkalahti2:25:22
1227FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:35:04Aleksi Sivula3:12:47
1228FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:35:31Juha Penttinen2:17:18
1229FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:36:15Timo Ilomäki1:59:16
1230FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:36:18Iikka Nikkinen1:59:00
1231FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:36:45Aki Häkämies2:07:06
1232FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:36:49Risto Koivula1:55:44
1233FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:37:24Heikki Konsala2:59:25
1234FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:37:42Määttänen Markus2:06:43
1235FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:37:43Ari Linna2:03:43
1236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:37:46Marko Hänninen2:08:36
1237FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:37:51Lassi Vuorinen2:29:24
1238FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:38:16Arto Aspelin2:07:35
1239FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:38:44Altti Torkkeli2:29:48
1240FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:38:47Minna Kontro2:07:09
1241FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:39:03Anssi Pajuoja2:28:56
1242FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:39:18Sami Hassinen1:58:51
1243FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:39:35Joona Kleemola2:09:14
1244FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:39:39Pauli Lappalainen4:22:25
1245FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:40:04Pauli Huhtinen2:08:29
1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:40:44Riku Suikkanen2:33:06
1247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:41:08Timo Saarinen2:17:29
1248SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:41:26Jakob Redtzer2:33:12
1249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:41:52Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:02
1250FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:42:23Petri Kontola2:28:39
1251FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:42:24Johannes Nurmi1:51:13
1252FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:42:48Anni Inkilä1:44:41
1253FINStronger Together (1245)+6:43:07Jarkko Salomäki1:59:11
1254FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:43:31Jussi Salovaara1:47:24
1255FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:43:57Eero Knaapinen2:10:50
1256FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:44:27Klemen Kenda2:01:22
1257FINÅF (1412)+6:45:15Riikka Dahlbom2:41:24
1258FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:45:19Simo Neuvonen2:09:23
1259FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:45:20Tomi Ulvila2:47:51
1260FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:45:51Mikaela Fiskars1:51:41
1261FINNorsU (1885)+6:45:59Niko Noponen2:10:00
1262FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:46:27Vesa Jussila1:52:40
1263FINSEPI (1726)+6:48:08Jaakko Kairus1:55:45
1264FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:48:17Tuomas Heiskanen1:56:59
1265FINEränaali (865)+6:48:33Olli Jääskeläinen2:09:21
1266FINKorona (1207)+6:48:36Matti Hämäläinen1:59:07
1267FINThinkers (1129)+6:49:23Keijo Karjalainen1:58:55
1268FINHRUP (1014)+6:49:59Heikki Valkonen1:55:55
1269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:50:08Unto Eskelinen2:16:30
1270FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:51:51Susanna Tiuraniemi2:44:26
1271FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:51:57Jussi Saaristo1:59:56
1272FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:52:43Markku Leppälä1:58:45
1273FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:53:04Kari Rauhala2:23:08
1274FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:53:10Sakari Ålgars1:59:25
1275FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+6:53:27Sami Kujala2:35:10
1276FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:53:45Antti Sirén2:35:14
1277FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:53:51Jarkko Vainio2:01:46
1278FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:53:56Eetu Mykkänen2:27:50
1279FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+6:54:25Janne Heikkilä2:38:48
1280FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:54:33Tiina Andersén2:12:40
1281FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:55:03Kobernik Dmitry2:23:21
1282FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:55:12Miikka Olander2:27:18
1283FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:55:14Johanna Perkkalainen2:10:54
1284FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:55:41Roope Korpela2:04:21
1285FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:55:51Emma Liukkala2:12:15
1286FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:56:08Jarkko Kumpulainen2:16:11
1287FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:56:18Jarmo Lehto1:54:08
1288FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:56:22Leevi Kristo2:27:24
1289FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:56:43Marko Rantala3:33:04
1290FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:56:48Jaakko Anttila2:33:16
1291FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:56:57Timo Tolkki2:38:13
1292FINSitowise (1220)+6:57:38Virpi Ansio2:06:31
1293FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:57:45Timo Kaukonen2:47:44
1294FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:57:46Eeva Lehtola2:10:59
1295FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:57:57Henri Enroos2:30:00
1296FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:58:02Leo Poikolainen1:53:23
1297FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:58:12Jouko Salonen2:17:15
1298FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:59:49Jaakko Keko2:32:42
1299FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:00:00Erkki Kari2:27:59
1300FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:00:17Heikki Marttila1:57:29
1301FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:00:25Heikki Kivilaakso2:04:16
1302FINmroom (1333)+7:00:28Tala Tuomas1:39:02
1303FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:01:05Timo Haataja3:32:14
1304FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:01:08Matti Tölli2:07:22
1305FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:01:11Kirsi Kuukka2:10:51
1306FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:01:18Timo Ryytty1:59:20
1307FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:01:35Janne Merikoski3:34:12
1308FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:02:10Rudi Merz2:10:40
1309FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:02:16Jouni Haavisto1:59:13
1310FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:02:22Kristian Repo2:10:24
1311FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:03:08Paavo Koskenkorva2:20:01
1312FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:03:27Minna Elovaara2:20:21
1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:03:30Mikko Pihlatie2:01:03
1314FINSemantum (1475)+7:03:33Hannu Niemistö2:32:27
1315FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:03:56Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:47:44
1316FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:04:11Tomi Sakala2:27:17
1317FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:04:28Lumi Laitinen2:33:30
1318FINRastisudit (1428)+7:04:43Jouni Kivitie2:24:27
1319FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:05:52Oskar Leinonen2:13:24
1320FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:05:53Ilkka Riippa2:18:42
1321LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:06:00Maris Jekabsons2:08:34
1322FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:06:13Kari Mäkynen2:07:41
1323FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:06:22Kalle Sorvari2:07:03
1324FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:06:37Timo Mäkinen2:38:01
1325SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:06:44Staffan Bengtsson2:04:18
1326FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:07:53Sanna Vähänen2:10:42
1327FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:08:18Olli Manninen1:51:18
1328FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:08:55Petri Nylund1:58:05
1329FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:09:11Jaakko Räikkälä2:01:44
1330FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:09:28Wille Kiuru2:09:30
1331FINLateksii (1594)+7:09:45Veikka Jurvanen1:52:29
1332FINLostBoys (1286)+7:09:48Harri Holmgren2:12:00
1333FINJäreä (1545)+7:10:14Matti Viita2:16:12
1334FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:11:16Vesa Arjovuo2:17:27
1335FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:11:26Jani Heikkilä2:17:16
1336FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:11:52Harri Saari2:20:46
1337FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:12:37Heini Siekkinen2:41:23
1338FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:12:37Valte Vuorela2:09:32
1339FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:13:05Arttu Sankari2:23:49
1340FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:13:33Jani Mannila2:33:30
1341FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+7:13:52Lauri Kivitalo2:20:02
1342FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:14:06Hanna Kahanpää2:10:04
1343FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:14:48Sami Pöyhönen1:57:27
1344FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:15:12Miklos Vlasa2:34:00
1345FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:15:50Sonja Sahlsten2:33:13
1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:15:57Jussi Hällström1:52:51
1347FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:16:09Jussi Haltia2:33:58
1348FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:17:22Joonas Malinen2:16:24
1349FINHihhulit (1197)+7:21:02Ilari Ilmakunnas1:52:01
1350FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:23:30Reetta Kaipia2:31:38
1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:23:31Oskari Kymäläinen2:12:01
1352FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:23:43Hannes Mäkelä2:20:24
1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:26:02Aapo Tiilikainen2:07:15
1354FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:27:28Minttu Paunu1:50:06
1355FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:28:34Veli-Matti Heimonen2:09:34
1356FINKotipojat (1103)+7:29:06Henna Kuittinen2:08:26
1357FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:29:55Mikko Simola2:07:50
1358FINPatria Land (1205)+7:30:09Jesse Myrskog3:20:28
1359FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:30:23Otto Liutu2:23:52
1360FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:30:38Mia Lehtonen2:36:49
1361FINRealtimers (1693)+7:30:40Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:13:40
1362FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:31:25Emma Ranni2:09:52
1363FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:32:10Jouni Leppä1:59:56
1364FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:33:09Mauri Reinikka2:18:27
1365FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:33:42John Puska2:22:59
1366FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:33:57Antero Lehtoruusu2:12:42
1367FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:35:04Roosa Wederhorn2:16:28
1368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:35:39Juho Salminen1:55:42
1369FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:35:53Robert Toivanen2:04:21
1370FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:36:37Lauri Tonteri2:06:53
1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:38:46Manuel Teixeira2:17:25
1372FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:38:51Timo Rentto3:20:49
1373FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:39:35Mika Telkkä2:45:16
1374FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:39:36Jari Häkkinen2:06:21
1375FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:39:40Jaakko Tyynelä2:09:30
1376FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:39:59Lotta Konttas2:38:14
1377FINBasware (1630)+7:40:28Jari Antikainen2:07:11
1378FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+7:40:32Elias Jetsonen2:23:09
1379FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:40:38Teemu Launis2:28:24
1380FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:40:45Markku Nyberg2:07:15
1381FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:40:57Juho Myyryläinen2:07:38
1382FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:41:07Juuso Järvelä1:59:14
1383FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:43:04Ilmari Saastamoinen2:47:30
1384FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:43:15Tuomas Pukkila1:50:14
1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:43:38Timo Saarlo2:10:14
1386FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:43:52Rauno Sandberg2:38:52
1387FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:44:21Jeremias Kuusela4:01:31
1388FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:44:44Veera Melvasalo2:10:50
1389FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:44:52Pete Heinonen2:11:52
1390FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:45:50Timo Lamminmäki2:12:14
1391FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:46:01Jarmo Kortetjärvi2:01:02
1392FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:46:42Simo Ritari2:29:30
1393FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:47:47Heikki Kivistö1:47:50
1394FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:49:18Eero Leppäkorpi2:10:59
1395FINsalparasti (1057)+7:49:26Karli Kund1:53:19
1396FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:49:28Topi Haarlaa2:29:26
1397LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:49:32Inese Varna2:06:34
1398FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:49:44Iina Lehtinen2:20:09
1399FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:49:59Anton Uotila2:04:14
1400FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+7:50:00Erkka Karjalainen2:38:08
1401FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:03Marjaana Hautaniemi2:17:25
1402FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:50:22Uula Toikka2:20:05
1403FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:08Ari Hiltunen2:38:38
1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:19Arto Käpynen1:52:10
1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:52:39Arimo Koivisto2:47:58
1406FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:52:41Jürgen Novak2:22:34
1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:53Sari Larkkonen2:06:38
1408FINHatarasti (1936)+7:53:54Kalle Vuorinen4:01:22
1409FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:13Kristian Myllymäki1:55:40
1410FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:54:56Kimmo Leppänen2:37:21
1411FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:55:21Anssi Parikka2:29:48
1412FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:40Ilari Korsimo1:50:25
1413FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:59:15Kari Kivinen2:09:17
1414FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:17Marko Taipalus2:21:31
1415FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:00Juha Mattila1:59:04
1416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:02:50Jarkko Kirjavainen2:10:21
1417FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:59Jere Palmunen1:52:54
1418FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:04:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:23:50
1419FINSK K3 (1499)+8:04:55Vesa Jumppanen2:35:21
1420FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:07Anders Genberg2:28:58
1421FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:08Tapio Ojala2:35:19
1422FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:06:16Olli Meuronen2:47:34
1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:59Antti Halonen1:58:51
1424FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:09Petri Alhainen2:38:06
1425FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:07:53Jori Suhonen2:38:33
1426FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:08:29Erkki Liikanen2:41:37
1427FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:08:53Mikko Ryhänen2:23:11
1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:08Topias Tyystjärvi1:59:16
1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:28Anu Joutsi2:12:12
1430FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:09:40Tuukka Kraft2:14:26
1431FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:10:01Antti Ahola2:10:46
1432FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:05Ville Erkkilä2:37:36
1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:20Heini Rajala2:38:04
1434FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:12:54Jarmo Leppänen2:03:00
1435FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:24Johanna Suvanto2:10:53
1436FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:14:30Anu Kolari2:45:32
1437FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:14:34Veikko Mäkipää2:20:09
1438FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:29Esko Mattila2:49:23
1439FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:05Tomi Takala2:33:39
1440FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:16:42Petra Jansson2:09:31
1441FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:57Nikke Varis1:54:11
1442FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:05Keijo Aho3:32:06
1443FINTelko (1898)+8:17:08Piia Appelqvist2:24:33
1444FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:22Petri Airaksinen2:39:24
1445FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:27Juha Raitio3:23:54
1446FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:52:25
1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:33Harri Ali-Löytty2:09:06
1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:18:52Aino Valkama2:45:27
1449FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:03Joonas Möykkynen1:53:23
1450FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:11Satu Immonen2:11:57
1451FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:24Arttu Kaipiainen2:04:27
1452FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:00Mikko Kyllönen2:10:15
1453FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:13Ted Saarinen3:40:21
1454FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:20:24Esa Ristimäki2:17:48
1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:05Jukka Havumäki3:40:31
1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:07Erkki Vilen2:24:38
1457FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:09Sami Kallio2:37:00
1458FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:09Ossi Taavitsainen2:20:46
1459FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:23:57Markku Jaatinen2:37:27
1460FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:25:45Pauliina Mäkinen2:16:14
1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:19Mauri Korkka2:38:54
1462FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:26:51Jukka-Pekka Perkiö2:16:20
1463FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:07Nicki Källman2:00:39
1464FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:27:14Jouko Sormunen2:07:28
1465FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:51Jyri Kanninen2:18:40
1466FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:29:35Christa Borgman2:36:26
1467FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:29:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:18:59
1468FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:41Jukka Virnala2:24:22
1469FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:30:20Jalmari Paakala2:24:48
1470FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:35Samu Rinkinen2:10:47
1471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:31:47Tuomo Kemppainen2:12:53
1472FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:21Eila Ryyppö2:14:27
1473FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:59Pasi Marttinen1:59:30
1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:39Jukka Pulkkinen2:31:14
1475FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:35:26Ahti Saali3:31:43
1476FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:25Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:09
1477FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:38:29Pauliina Hietaniemi2:49:21
1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:03Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:09
1479FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:40:53Petri Petäjistö2:38:07
1480FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:59Kimmo Koivula2:02:42
1481FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:03Sami Dahlman4:01:10
1482FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:43Ville Karinen2:09:28
1483FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:01Pekka Verkasalo4:01:35
1484FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:02Hannu Sainio1:56:55
1485FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:30Antti Perälä2:38:09
1486FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:46:43Olli Kontkanen2:36:56
1487FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:18Jari Kivimäki2:28:29
1488FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:03Petri Nyberg2:45:21
1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:10Valtteri Herrala3:31:42
1490FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:14Emma Ojala2:45:57
1491FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:50:22Mika Saarinen2:23:02
1492FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:33Jorma Mörsky2:09:19
1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:02Juha Vesterinen3:44:17
1494FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:52:04Pilvi Lindberg2:10:17
1495FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:13Mikko Kuitunen2:33:08
1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:19Markku Nieminen2:16:12
1497FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+8:53:28Kimmo Kurki2:45:35
1498FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:43Sauli Rytkönen2:10:45
1499FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:53:47Mauno Siren2:36:07
1500FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+8:54:28Kari Leimu3:43:54
1501FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:55:24Juha Suikkanen2:39:00
1502FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:56:06Samuli Cederström1:34:48
1503FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:56:12Mervi Luurila2:24:25
1504FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:58:06Antti Viinikka3:40:37
1505FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:58:16Sara Sainio2:24:20
1506FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:58:24Tiina Tähtinen2:47:06
1507FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:59:21Visa Nieminen2:10:20
1508FINMoVo (1942)+9:01:13Janne Roihu2:23:40
1509FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:01:27Vladislav Shor2:14:30
1510FINKluri (1737)+9:01:48Pekka Köttö2:13:01
1511FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:03:10Sakari Luokkanen2:04:13
1512FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:03:15Paula Koskelo2:37:02
1513FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:03:37Aleksi Alasalmi2:17:39
1514FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:04:07Olli Hakala2:07:49
1515FININUS (1279)+9:04:56Boris Ashkinadzi2:06:31
1516FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+9:05:49Jari Nokkala2:36:00
1517FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:08:07Tapio Väänänen2:31:12
1518FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:09:52Janina Saarnio2:07:12
1519FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:10:58Katariina Tuohimäki2:05:46
1520FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:11:26Roope Ruusunen2:36:09
1521FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:11:42Juha Hirn2:21:08
1522FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:11:52Santeri Kilpi2:38:22
1523FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:15:15Minna Pelkonen2:33:50
1524FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:16:48Kari Moisio1:53:14
1525FINLuxus (1736)+9:19:38Mirva Koivisto2:06:00
1526FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:21:15Heli Mikkola2:28:28
1527FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:21:33Juhani Hämäläinen3:15:49
1528FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:22:28Kimmo Huhtala2:38:28
1529FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:23:27Tomi Sistonen2:33:13
1530FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:25:26Hannu Währn2:28:27
1531FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:29:30Veera Koskue2:38:05
1532FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:30:12Mikko Lehtinen2:30:36
1533FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:32:08Mari Slutbäck2:38:42
1534FINGrundium (1829)+9:32:24Ivan Aseev4:54:13
1535FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:32:47Marko Parikka1:58:58
1536FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:34:48Eero Lounasvaara2:10:45
1537FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:36:15Markku Sipi2:17:26
1538FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:37:28Markku Lähde2:31:18
1539FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:39:21Jouko Jokinen2:49:02
1540FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:40:21Katri Suomela2:30:53
1541FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+9:45:43Eero Tiitola4:54:05
1542FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:45:55Jukka Liukkonen2:12:01
1543FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:46:38Kimmo Laukkanen2:30:12
1544FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:47:46Ilkka Riikonen2:13:41
1545FINNitor (1718)+9:50:24Samu Lindholm2:44:35
1546FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:50:41Titta Liukkonen3:40:19
1547FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:51:53Maija Tikkala3:44:10
1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:51:59Ismo Ryhänen2:16:12
1549FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:52:30Henriikka Härmä4:34:12
1550FINKlenkat (1843)+9:52:33Valtonen Ossi2:09:57
1551FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:53:27Esa Ala-Mutka2:15:54
1552FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+9:53:58Kaisu Varis2:48:57
1553FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:54:01Jukka Pesonen2:10:52
1554FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:59:32Anna Lammi2:20:05
1555FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:01:47Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:17:34
1556FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:01:50Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:29:29
1557FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:03:53Anni Mäkelä3:20:30
1558FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:05:10Juha Pekonen2:21:47
1559FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:06:13Eetu Kielo2:11:58
1560FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:07:22Santtu Råberg2:18:22
1561FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:07:47Jukka Alajoutsi2:12:50
1562FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:08:53Anu Sillanpää3:43:52
1563FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:10:12Victor Sten2:04:50
1564FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:15:07Ari Oinonen3:40:12
1565FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:19:19Sampo Paukkonen2:37:05
1566FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:20:13Jaakko Hietava2:12:45
1567FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:27:22Simo Puumalainen1:34:16
1568FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:32:06Hietanen Teemu3:23:53
1569FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:32:39Eero Tähkäpää2:24:51
1570FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:32:51Kari Virtanen3:23:50
1571FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:34:47Vesa Keinänen2:18:58
1572FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:37:04Teemu Tuuli2:44:44
1573FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:40:40Pirkka Mikkola1:58:04
1574FINVierestäohi (1503)+10:43:59Niilo Vainikainen2:28:21
1575FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:44:54Henri Helevä2:38:52
1576FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:46:41Jyrki Valkama2:31:02
1577FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:48:07Jenni Ahola2:49:04
1578FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:02:42Ilkka Kuusniemi3:15:57
1579FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:02:54Pekka Tupasela3:20:29
1580FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+11:03:36Harri Laurila2:39:17
1581FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:08:22Essi Pietilä2:18:47
1582FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:09:10Saara Nieminen2:24:07
1583FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:11:07Tiia Huuskonen1:49:58
1584FINMatrix (1508)+11:15:41Vesa Koivunen2:10:51
1585FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:17:43Tomi Jusslin2:17:37
1586FINHattikW (1610)+11:25:56Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:31:01
1587FINConcrasti (1946)+11:28:50Juha Kallio-Mannila2:24:27
1588FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:34:23Tuomo Haukkovaara2:20:49
1589FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:35:03Sami Inkeroinen3:32:18
1590FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:36:29Markku J Lehtonen3:43:33
1591FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:38:25Janne Alvela2:41:13
1592FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+11:39:08Juha Viirimäki3:23:53
1593FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:39:17Kalle Räsänen5:16:06
1594FINCurious Al (1601)+11:44:06Valpola Visa2:05:28
1595FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:48:25Joachim Kratochvil3:32:08
1596FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:59:06Sami Antikainen2:21:24
1597FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:02:38Maria Hakala2:44:45
1598FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:05:54Aaro Mielonen3:42:09
1599FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:08:17Rautio Tapani2:08:31
1600FINSK SK (1622)+12:15:21Anssi Salmela2:34:09
1601FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:17:38Janne Juujärvi4:00:36
1602FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:27:58Juho Niukkala2:33:43
1603FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:58:55Riikka Siivola2:44:52
1604FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:01:47Ville Vesterinen2:23:41
1605FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:09:36Pasi Lehmusoksa4:12:23
1606FINBiopsi (1952)+13:14:46Anni Kivinen2:32:29
1607FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:20:14Veli-Pekka Viikilä4:18:29
1608FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:22:59Annina Orasmaa2:39:09
1609FINMPY (1582)+13:24:33Mikko Koivuniemi3:32:55
1610FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+13:32:19Sanna Sillanpää3:23:48
1611FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:30:43Ilkka Paatero2:31:16
1612FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+15:08:32Mäkinen Ilkka4:06:36
1613FINJarnat (1644)+15:09:43Pasi Pohjola2:37:28
1614FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:21:58Henri Nyberg3:40:24
1615FINEläMys (1799)+15:46:00Pertti Heikelä4:27:33
1616FINHökkäilijät (1634)+16:17:14Anuliina Putkinen4:38:54