Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus Maali 12,8 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
701FIN007Hyyppä (784)+5:43:17Simeon Hyyppä2:06:16
702FINRistin Kilta (1203)+5:43:34Katja Lahtinen2:05:28
703FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:43:37Jussi Ojala1:56:14
704FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:44:26Tuomas Johansson1:44:15
705FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:44:31Saku Puumala2:07:38
706FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:44:38Jani Rouvali2:13:37
707FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:44:44Lauri Jylänki1:52:18
708FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:45:21Antti Korpi2:06:39
709FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:45:32Eetu Lakanen1:42:23
710FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:45:43Leo Tolvanen2:14:00
711FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:46:02Pekka Teivaanmäki1:45:27
712FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+5:46:03Harri Rehula2:08:40
713FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:46:30Toni Lindroos2:01:09
714FINSukK 83 (757)+5:46:58Jere Gröhn2:06:20
715FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:47:39Niko Hautala1:54:47
716GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:47:54Yasha Chechik1:55:14
717FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:48:19Pietari Vuorensola2:13:25
718FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:48:22Henri Jelonen1:47:07
719FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:48:29Jouko Järnefelt1:45:40
720POLOK!Sport (558)+5:48:33Pawel Moszkowicz1:47:17
721FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:48:49Petri Vanninen2:05:22
722FINNabla (1044)+5:49:04Joonas Hohkuri1:56:25
723FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:49:08Ari Karjalainen2:07:45
724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:50:11Hannu Manninen2:13:28
725SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:50:50Örjan Ahnoff2:13:12
726FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:51:23Ville Kinnunen1:58:11
727FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:51:25Henrika Backlund2:19:55
728FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:51:52Olli Österman1:53:27
729FINEKI (1162)+5:52:15Ilkka Tawast2:06:57
730GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:52:18Fannybaws Mcboatface1:29:02
731FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+5:52:21Kaisa Halme3:00:24
732FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:52:29Juha Korkiasaari2:13:12
733RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:52:31Sergey Taymanov2:43:00
734FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:52:43Jukka Viero1:52:35
735FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:52:53Juha Rinne2:02:18
736FINNavi 6 (687)+5:53:07Juho Siikilä1:52:11
737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:53:12Sampsa Tiainen2:07:25
738FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:53:18Harri Hietamäki2:00:38
739FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:53:18Seppo Varmavuo2:34:00
740FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:53:43Ville Männistö2:16:36
741FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:53:59Markus Tylli2:00:35
742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:54:22Juho Leiniö2:13:26
743FINFuturice (968)+5:54:44Petri Nikkanen1:58:44
744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:54:52Lindblom Magnus2:13:27
745FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:55:19Matti Kilpi1:51:13
746FINFirstbeat (1018)+5:55:36Mikko Lensu2:24:41
747FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:55:43Mika Helander2:09:58
748FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:56:00Leif Strandberg2:18:05
749FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:56:06Ville Hukkanen2:18:35
750NORVerdal OK (356)+5:56:06Inge Hafstad2:56:08
751FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:56:08Sami Valjakka2:27:44
752FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:56:23Markus Haakana2:07:15
753FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:56:25Niilo Helkama2:12:56
754FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:56:36Jaakko Ranta1:46:14
755FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:57:07Jouko Väisänen1:57:58
756FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:57:10Jari Leppimäki1:59:03
757FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:57:12Esko Pensas2:01:11
758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:57:15Rauli Raitolampi2:20:30
759FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:57:17Otto Saaranto2:09:27
760SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:57:23Niklas Frisk2:30:22
761FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:58:02Risto Haverinen1:56:59
762FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:58:15Mikko Paavola2:05:05
763NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:58:19Jon Erik Kvarme2:13:32
764FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:58:58Eetu Hirvonen1:50:53
765FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:59:31Mikko Karppinen1:58:39
766FINSolf IK (633)+5:59:37Patrik Levlin2:01:30
767FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:59:40Joel Ahola2:42:45
768FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+6:00:29Tatu Paavilainen2:44:37
769FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+6:00:29Sami Vähänen1:35:37
770FINAri Pojjaat (776)+6:00:35Ari Jalli2:29:49
771NOROK Sköynar (995)+6:00:45Hallvar Hallan2:35:34
772FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+6:02:47Anders Brink2:17:58
773FINLauttapartio (1096)+6:03:00Roope Tuori2:02:46
774FINSAL (785)+6:03:02Jussi Kangaspunta2:41:54
775FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+6:03:11Panu Kuittinen1:53:26
776SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+6:03:13Jonn Boman2:38:36
777LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+6:03:40Arturs Graube2:05:53
778FINVarma Peesi (1911)+6:04:11Jarmo Kailio2:20:53
779FINTäsmis-Team (896)+6:04:19Joni Mustonen1:46:11
780FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+6:04:22Jani Mikkonen2:02:05
781FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+6:04:25Tuomas Mäkinen2:04:37
782SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+6:04:55Martina Welen1:47:02
783FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+6:04:57Martti Palokangas2:18:33
784FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+6:05:30Olli Mäkinen2:24:54
785FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+6:05:38Virta Jallu1:35:07
786FINTamrock (869)+6:05:40Esa Rantala2:20:10
787FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+6:06:06Teemu Hourula2:05:18
788FINOK77 6 (744)+6:06:07Johan Uusimäki2:19:10
789FINJuntit OK (728)+6:06:09Tomi Maksimainen1:55:57
790FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+6:06:34Jonas Furubacka2:20:40
791SWETibro OK (851)+6:06:55Anton Pettersson2:54:03
792FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+6:07:16Mikael Gull2:01:42
793FINPaVi (852)+6:07:17Tuomas Tikka2:06:48
794FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+6:07:49Toni Karsikas2:07:44
795FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+6:07:49Juha Niemenmaa2:07:48
796SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+6:08:04Fredrik Blomqvist1:37:49
797FINEpilän Esa (578)+6:08:12Aki Koiranen1:53:00
798FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+6:08:55Marko Pekurinen1:55:01
799FINHönöt SK (900)+6:08:56Mikko Mäenpää2:23:00
800FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+6:09:35Carl-Johan Wasström1:44:36
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >