Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
501SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:09:54Martin Beijer28:32
502FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:09:59Juha Koskinen17:28
503FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:10:40Joonas Hesso23:39
504FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:10:47Piira Sami25:08
505FINMurut (399)+4:10:48Ilona Haarlaa18:38
506FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:11:02Jere Rossi20:38
507FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:11:30Tore Björneröd18:22
508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:11:36Harri Yli-Ilkka21:27
509FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:11:36Janne Häkkinen18:43
510SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:11:49Henrik Trolin28:31
511FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:11:51Riku Eronen19:51
512FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:12:11Paula Havu21:55
513FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:12:41Kari-Pekka Seppänen25:15
514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:12:48Jere Venäläinen23:59
515FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:12:53Markus Mononen20:59
516FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:13:06Timo Metsälä26:59
517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:13:07Iiro Kuusela27:34
518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:13:10Johan Sundin21:20
519FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:13:17Jari Takanen22:38
520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:13:37Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi21:15
521FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:13:46Toni Tuominen19:39
522FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:14:01Jesse Heckrodt23:47
523FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:14:08Sirra Toivonen21:31
524FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:14:15Ilari Leppimäki21:54
525LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:14:37Janis Butans25:45
526FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:14:48Hannu Hyvärinen23:36
527FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:15:19Juha-Matti Inget22:05
528SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:15:39Max-Igor Kajanus25:09
529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:16:12Antti Halme24:09
530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:16:28Pasi Isokallio24:12
531FINRastitykki (589)+4:16:41Reima Harju20:05
532FINSK Mortis (567)+4:17:09Henri Kaprio19:48
533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:17:32Markus Keski-Ojala26:43
534ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:17:38Meelis Merenäkk19:45
535FINHerraseura (411)+4:17:40Panu Paalatie22:47
536LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:17:54Andris Leja24:45
537FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:17:57Sergey Frolov21:19
538ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:18:11Allar Kivil28:37
539FINGasum (664)+4:18:59Niko Jauhiainen24:44
540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:19:06Timo Pietarinen22:45
541FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:19:14Tuomo Nieminen27:23
542GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:19:18Jens Struckmann28:13
543FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:19:38Peter Söderström19:10
544FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:19:39Jukka Hietala25:39
545FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:19:41Ville-Petteri Brax22:07
546FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:20:12Tomi Rinne23:25
547FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:20:22Olli Savolainen21:29
548FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:20:30Janne Hyvärinen19:23
549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:20:38Risto Huttunen23:28
550FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:20:49Jérome Bouchan18:31
551FINViVi Master (528)+4:20:51Markus Nikander28:45
552FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:21:08Ville Siukkola18:47
553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:21:15Björn Lundquist20:13
554FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:21:38Mikko Eloholma19:57
555FINSettiäijät (886)+4:21:39Andre Bruguiere21:19
556FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:21:42Mika Rahkola20:04
557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:22:08Matias Nyländen19:51
558FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:22:16Jari Ylänne25:36
559FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:22:17Kaisa Halme32:24
560FINPeab (564)+4:22:33Timo Mäkinen25:22
561FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:22:41Timo Polari26:26
562FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:23:50Isabel Donner21:42
563SWETriona (1840)+4:24:17Niclas Eklöw34:37
564FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:25:06Teppo Salmi22:00
565SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:25:34Hugo Frisk19:45
566FINAivan Sama (518)+4:25:37Juha Oravainen21:23
567FINOC Puisto (662)+4:25:38Henrik Skyttä23:25
568FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:25:39Juho Mäkinen18:10
569FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:25:53Kimmo Köyvönen23:57
570FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:25:53Oskari Suutari16:49
571FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:26:18Marjo Taanila21:11
572FINKerkesix (791)+4:26:20Nino Ahokas30:01
573FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:26:50Kimmo Hirvonen24:47
574FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:26:54Tero Kaikkonen20:40
575FINJoosehukku (529)+4:27:29Juhan Voutilainen18:36
576FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:28:09Pekka Ruutikainen19:16
577FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:28:38Kim Seppänen21:37
578FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:28:45Antti Lehtineva21:51
579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:29:03Veikko Karjalainen22:43
580FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:29:48Lauri Mäkinen21:34
581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:29:59Matias Keso22:19
582FINTuuripellet (537)+4:30:15Jussi Vanhanen23:26
583FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:30:16Heikki Uusivirta21:29
584FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:30:18Jalmari Kortesuo21:38
585FINSupertalentit (691)+4:30:23Tuomas Niemeläinen18:50
586NORVerdal OK (356)+4:30:51Inge Hafstad32:58
587RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:30:52Sergei Tulenev23:56
588FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:31:13Mika Simonen23:41
589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:31:49Tommi Itkonen24:39
590FINHakuliset (540)+4:32:18Pekka Hakulinen19:57
591FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:32:44Jan Lindfors28:35
592ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:32:45Kirti Rebane19:59
593LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:32:58Simas Dambrauskas25:33
594FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:33:08Jari Mäkinen25:37
595FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:33:35Ville Teuronen19:18
596FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:33:40Jouko Kukkonen29:39
597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:33:50Örjan Låg21:03
598FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:33:59Markus Parviainen21:26
599FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:34:22Esko Sirparanta20:53
600FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:34:29Kristian Hakala21:11
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >