Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)6:16:44Florian Howald13:27
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+4Emil Svensk13:27
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+13Matthias Kyburz13:33
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:52Lucas Basset13:18
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:37Max Peter Bejmer13:04
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:03Miika Kirmula13:27
7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+9:01Frédéric Tranchand14:17
8FINKoovee (1)+9:12Daniel Hubmann14:29
9NORNydalens SK (7)+10:25Jon Aukrust Osmoen13:36
10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+10:35Robert Merl15:03
11NORHalden SK (4)+18:38Magne Dähli14:10
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+20:02Mikko Knuuttila15:15
13NORNTNUI (12)+20:05Audun Heimdal13:36
14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:07Eric Börjeskog12:55
15FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+20:08Valentin Novikov13:50
16NORFrol IL (17)+24:53Yngve Skogstad14:10
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+25:20Rudolfs Zernis14:44
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+25:30Einari Heinaro14:40
19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+26:07Arturs Paulins15:04
20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+29:57Aleksei Alekseyonok15:04
21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+32:17Aki Saari14:41
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+32:18Andreas Hougaard Boesen14:38
23FINLynx (23)+35:29Janne Mänkärlä16:50
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+35:54Gernot Ymsén15:35
25FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+36:28Pascal Buchs15:39
26SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+37:27Marek Minar15:26
27FINNavi (21)+37:40Joonas Ahola15:32
28SUIOLV Baselland (28)+37:55Christoph Meier15:09
29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+39:23Linus Bohman15:31
30SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+39:33Arvid Våg16:13
31SWEJärla Orientering (32)+39:40Alain Denzler17:38
32NORKristiansand OK (57)+39:48Christian Böen16:26
33SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:31Gustav Bergman13:46
34SWETullinge SK (161)+42:33Joel Morgentahler17:51
35NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+42:39Vegard Blomseth Johnsen16:22
36RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+42:42Iurii Agafontsev16:17
37SWEOK Denseln (48)+43:32August Mollén19:56
38SWEOK Orion (24)+43:34Måns Sandgren14:38
39SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+44:36Martin Regborn14:03
40FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+45:29Valtteri Heikkinen15:54
41SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+45:33Mårten Boström15:06
42SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+45:44Matt Ogden15:06
43FINKoovee 2 (98)+47:40Vandas Daniel14:58
44SUIOl Norska (52)+48:10Joey Hadorn14:07
45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+48:49Alastair Thomas15:48
46FINHiisirasti (29)+49:02Andrei Hramov13:59
47FINMS Parma (22)+49:05Akseli Ruohola13:51
48NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+50:11Espen Hadmark Hultgreen14:39
49FINOK Trian (51)+50:57Topi Hasu15:26
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+51:00Filip Jacobsson15:39
51SWEOK Hällen (71)+54:06Oskar Carlborg16:38
52SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+55:50Tobias Noborn15:27
53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+56:44Jonas Egger14:41
54SWEOK Kolmården (66)+58:42Leo Johansson28:14
55SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+59:27Martin Jansson16:21
56FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+59:44Scott Fraser15:26
57SWEVäxjö OK (100)+1:01:19Simon Christoffersson15:51
58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+1:01:28Oskari Lepistö17:08
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+1:01:59Justus Vuori17:41
60NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:02:28Steinar Kollerud15:42
61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+1:02:40Jonas Jern16:14
62SWENyköpings OK (94)+1:03:52Didrik Hall16:54
63SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:04:07Andrey Salin16:16
64NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:06:50Markus Holter15:44
65NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:06:56Håkon Fruseth Christiansen15:21
66RUSNord West (68)+1:08:16Semen Petrov17:33
67FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:09:07Aapo Tonder16:27
68LTUIGTISA (38)+1:10:05Mantas Martinkus15:26
69SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:10:41Timo Suter14:58
70SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:10:57Mateusz Wenslaw16:23
71SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:11:32Niklas Olsson16:58
72DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:13:05Stefan Frands Petersen16:36
73SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:15:00Daniel Roos16:01
74FINOK77 (132)+1:16:28Tobias Jern16:59
75FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:18:30Gianluca Salvioni17:23
76SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:19:33Hans Persson16:13
77SWEHestra IF (75)+1:20:24Markus Larsson19:03
78FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:20:24Erling D. Sommerfeldt16:38
79FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:20:26George Mavchun16:02
80FINPargas IF (335)+1:20:33Mats Dahlén15:23
81NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:20:50Jonas Ressem17:14
82SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:21:11Raphael Masliah16:59
83FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:21:16Balazs Miavecz18:37
84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:21:22Stepan Mudrac16:06
85SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:21:50Philip Persson16:39
86SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:22:15Johan Bernhard19:08
87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:24:38Ludwig Ljungqvist18:38
88SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:28:02Felix Späth16:07
89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:28:40Arto Niiranen17:42
90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:30:45Pyry Mattila16:35
91SWERehns BK (69)+1:33:03Anders Johansson20:58
92SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:33:23Ulrik Nordberg16:41
93NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:33:26Mathias Bjugan17:43
94FINLynx 2 (121)+1:35:22Lauri Kleemola17:42
95SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:35:24Emil Andersson18:47
96SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:36:16Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky16:09
97SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:36:24Erik Bengtsson17:59
98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:37:34Petja Pöyhönen17:24
99SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:37:39Vit Kostejn17:07
100FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:38:15Aleksi Ilmonen17:11
101FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:39:01Ben Mitchell17:08
102FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:39:06Samuel Vainiomäki17:19
103FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:39:55Eero Markkila17:15
104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:40:13Simon Hodler18:28
105FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:40:15Hannu Niemelä17:33
106SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:40:49Simon Skogman19:00
107FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:41:46Guy Sabo-Bar18:46
108NORIL Koll (890)+1:41:57Jarl Magnus Berge18:32
109FINNavi 2 (211)+1:42:15Jaakko Mesiäinen18:38
110SWEGävle OK (103)+1:44:21Jakob Sjöberg15:15
111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:45:46Olli-Jussi Korpinen16:52
112NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:45:53Thomas Ruud17:32
113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:46:11Vili Mustonen17:22
114NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:46:18Mark Purkis16:19
115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:46:23Mikko Tervakangas17:59
116SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:48:17Johan Lidström17:28
117SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:48:44Henrik Tosteberg18:38
118FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:48:52Anton Sulkula16:58
119SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:48:54Nitsan Yasur16:24
120BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:49:47Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman20:40
121SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:50:20Morgan Karlsson18:38
122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:52:11Jan Zhanal20:19
123SUICA Rosé (682)+1:52:45Mathias Blaise16:49
124FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:53:26Ivan Zolkin18:17
125NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:54:36Erik Sagvolden18:30
126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:54:56Janne Ovaska16:54
127SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:55:42Christian Arnesson17:47
128FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:56:03Jussi Nurminen17:34
129SWEResultat AB (74)+1:56:18Mattias Millinger15:20
130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:57:07Olli Koivumäki18:48
131SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:58:12Simon Nilsson20:08
132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:58:44Arttu Laaksonen17:18
133LATOK Ogre (110)+2:00:35Andris Kivlenieks16:35
134SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:01:18Elio Bolliger16:59
135CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+2:01:25Tomas Thor16:41
136FINSK Uusi (144)+2:02:04Ilkka Juutilainen16:35
137FINRastivarsat (225)+2:04:10Miska Tervala18:10
138FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:04:14Saku Asikainen19:39
139FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+2:04:18Juha Prittinen19:45
140FINOK Trian 2 (125)+2:06:20Viktor Mansner18:17
141FINMS Parma 4 (218)+2:06:24Pasi Tölkkö22:31
142NORVaregg IL (172)+2:06:27Markus Kjärner.-Semb18:47
143FINIF Femman (92)+2:06:39Patrick Kronberg18:49
144ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+2:06:45Hannes Poolamets19:21
145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:06:57Iivo Kotamäki16:53
146NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:06:58Henry McNulty14:30
147NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+2:07:08Christian Grotnes20:05
148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:07:44Jussi Soini17:43
149FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:07:49Jarkko Saarinen16:33
150SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:08:31Jan Rusin17:16
151SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:08:43Jonas Hälldal17:56
152FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:10:02Andreas Löfroos20:00
153SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:10:30Axel Olsson16:41
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:10:41Aleksi Hellman21:29
155SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:10:46Carl Magnusson19:03
156SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:12:39Erik Helander18:54
157LTUAzuolas (146)+2:13:19Tomas Kuzminskis15:39
158SWEJärfälla OK (227)+2:13:27Nils Edvardsson25:11
159IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:13:48Stephen Marx17:51
160NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:15:03Per Henning Bjerva19:52
161FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:15:05Markus Hjulgren17:12
162FINIF Brahe (194)+2:16:14Evert Leeuws17:37
163DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:16:19Malte Kjär Hemmingsen18:30
164FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:17:02Antti Korpi18:29
165FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:17:03Aaro Asikainen15:32
166SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:17:42Marcus Klasenius20:59
167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:17:43Andrey Kondratov18:33
168FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:17:46Jani Nissinen16:16
169RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:17:59Timofey Zuzov18:56
170SWEOK Södertörn (106)+2:18:12Alexander Schandl35:13
171SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:18:13Mårten Frendelius17:09
172SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:18:14Johan Hysden16:16
173DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:18:20Oscar Sig Tranberg18:11
174FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:21:22Matti Linna19:13
175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:22:17Aleksandr Alutin18:17
176SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:22:44Anders Karlsson20:17
177SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:24:10Waldemar Andersson18:10
178FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:24:22Viljo Oripelto21:07
179FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:24:58Joona Yliaho19:43
180FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:25:03Ilian Angeli21:30
181LATOK Meridians (163)+2:26:01Karlis Neimanis18:40
182FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:26:12Timo Torpo18:40
183FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:27:49Esa Vironen20:23
184SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:27:57Henrik Wickström20:53
185RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:28:25Dmitrii Zhituhin17:21
186FINLynx 3 (238)+2:28:43Petteri Lauronen18:50
187SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:29:04Erik Fernlund18:16
188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:29:29Tomas Holmberg19:22
189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:29:39Tero Uusitalo22:31
190FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:29:40Jari Välikorpi16:57
191NOREnga (264)+2:30:30Leiv-Terje Arnevik18:58
192CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:30:42Tomas Boril18:06
193RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:30:46Velimir Nazarichev17:50
194FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:30:47Tuomas Outinen29:59
195NORTrollelg (174)+2:30:58Jan Schmid16:58
196NORNight Hawk (967)+2:31:00Sander Tjoner Fingarsen16:52
197SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:31:09Fredric Johansson22:35
198FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:31:21Markku Isokoski18:51
199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:31:27Joni Solonen20:49
200SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:33:03Torbjörn Jacobsson21:17
201FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:33:43Ville Huomolin18:04
202FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:34:04Mika Tonder19:58
203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:34:50Teemu Juselius24:40
204SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:36:14Jan Boril16:01
205SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:36:46Vadym Diachenko18:50
206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:37:10Jussi Ernamo16:56
207SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:37:57Silvan Ullman16:26
208SWETäby OK (201)+2:38:25Anton Hänström18:23
209NORAsker SK (547)+2:38:48Per Wirehn18:09
210FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:39:20Jari Kansonen21:23
211FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:39:26Terho Lahtinen19:14
212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:39:48Elias Tikkanen26:47
213SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:39:57Victor Sadarangani19:42
214SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:40:08Andreas Nikolausson18:33
215SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:40:33Simon Waller18:46
216FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:40:51Petteri Toivanen19:40
217RUSMEPhI (276)+2:41:21Dmitriy Krylov17:10
218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:41:41Timo Hongell19:33
219FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:41:51Pasi Romppainen19:03
220SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:42:02Jacob Bolin19:49
221FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:42:10Niko Kauria17:34
222NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:42:54Dag Ausen21:23
223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:43:36Topias Uusitalo19:14
224FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:43:50Markus Järvenpää22:13
225FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:43:54Aku Hietaharju18:04
226SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:44:04Tobias Sterchi19:15
227SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:44:56Janne Selkälä18:14
228SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:46:02Daniel Zwiker17:53
229FINLynx 4 (321)+2:46:12Jussi Aumo21:22
230ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:46:35Llei Viles19:23
231SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:46:56Henrik Andersson17:49
232FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:48:14Mikko Simola18:36
233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:48:16Petri Ström18:57
234FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:48:16Arto Puro-Aho19:05
235FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:48:18Pasi Pyykönen24:06
236RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:48:33Konstantin Nazarov24:11
237ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:49:16Michele Caraglio16:05
238ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:49:38Janek Kähr27:32
239RUSFryazino (239)+2:49:38Maksim Tsvetkov23:46
240FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:50:05Marko Ojala20:54
241FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:50:20Janne Kortelainen26:12
242LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:50:26Valts Ulmanis19:09
243FINNavi 3 (724)+2:50:52Risto Pasonen21:02
244LATOK Kapa (148)+2:51:03Kaspars Cerjaks17:51
245FINIK Falken (258)+2:51:03Lukas Ohls17:17
246FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:51:05Aki Kauppinen17:58
247LTUMedeina (241)+2:51:05Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis18:49
248FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:51:14Josef Neumann19:04
249SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:51:16Magnus Larsson18:20
250FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:51:17Rami Heikkonen21:48
251FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:51:17Juha Lilja19:13
252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:51:24Veli-Matti Junnikkala23:03
253FINRasTiimi (220)+2:51:28Lauri Gummerus23:26
254NOROK Moss (570)+2:52:15Donatas Kontautas22:20
255FINLynx 5 (468)+2:54:02Niklas Sarparanta20:45
256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:54:15Heikki Pesola22:26
257SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:54:43Mattias Johansson18:40
258NORGanddal IL (378)+2:54:46Morten Bjerga Sundli18:49
259SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:55:19Ellinor Tjernlund22:26
260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:55:36Wilhelm Stenbacka25:33
261FINRasti 88 (226)+2:55:46Ilkka Nokka19:50
262SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:56:15Anders Vedin20:04
263FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:56:19Simo Vänttinen20:00
264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:56:21Pasi Sarilampi22:51
265FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:56:30Jukka Behm26:54
266SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:56:32Tomas Lilja20:19
267SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:57:05Tomas Hallmén18:18
268FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:57:10Tero Heinikangas19:10
269SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:58:07Andri Jordi17:17
270FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:58:17Juuso Lindeqvist17:13
271FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:58:28Jaakko Leinonen19:53
272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:59:05Janne Heikkinen19:09
273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:59:21Mikko Hulkkonen23:10
274LATOZONS OK (178)+2:59:23Edgars Bernans20:57
275FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:59:46Sebastian Fingerroos21:07
276RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:00:08Pavel Sysoev24:53
277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+3:00:34Niilo Lusila19:14
278NOREmblem IL (379)+3:01:02Åsmund Steen19:51
279SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+3:01:04Simon Svahn20:57
280SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+3:01:27Ove Hedlund21:20
281FINKoovee 6 (497)+3:01:33Olli-Pekka Pohjola20:45
282FINRasti E4 (300)+3:02:10Jani Pekkola18:32
283FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+3:02:19Antti Ahtiainen20:59
284RUSUltra (145)+3:04:47Vlad Verinskii17:07
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+3:04:49Mikael Blessborn23:04
286NORByåsen IL (248)+3:05:08Sigurd Stenvik19:11
287FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+3:05:21Roope Sormunen19:16
288FINOK77 3 (469)+3:06:18Alexander Frey20:45
289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+3:07:02Valtteri Rantala21:21
290SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:07:53Thomas Pettersson17:50
291RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+3:08:37Oleg Maksimov18:58
292SWEDela 2 (257)+3:09:44Ulf Lindqvist18:58
293FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+3:09:56Joni Mäki24:48
294FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:09:57Pertti Arola22:30
295LTUArboro OK (181)+3:10:00Darius Mitrikas26:49
296FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+3:10:08Ahti Hynynen21:16
297RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:10:15Aleksei Morozov16:47
298SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+3:10:29Tobias Karlsson20:30
299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+3:10:35Sami Kälviäinen22:05
300FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:10:38Samuli Salmenoja17:00
301RUSOmega (196)+3:10:44Sergey Popov16:58
302FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:10:56Sami Louekari21:06
303SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:12:18Mike Nord21:16
304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:12:22Fredrik Andersson23:10
305FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:12:24Tuomo Heikkinen20:52
306FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:12:30Leevi Liukkonen22:19
307RUSLegenda (231)+3:12:33Nikolay Rozhin16:40
308RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:13:01Nikolay Panasenko19:40
309FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:13:19Matti Virtanen22:46
310FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:13:40Samuli Heino20:21
311FINOK Botnia (326)+3:13:54Thomas Cederberg18:57
312FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:13:57Jukka Vänttinen20:01
313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:14:12Juha Laukkanen19:11
314FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:14:13Atte Honkonen18:45
315FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:14:15Markus Palokangas24:37
316FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:14:16Tuomas Grönman24:39
317SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:14:16Rico Huebscher17:31
318NOREmit (364)+3:14:40Charlotte Watson22:12
319FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:14:41Henri Lehtomaa21:28
320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:14:43Anssi Kokkonen23:24
321NORModum OL (237)+3:15:06Karsten Kopland18:39
322RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:15:33Gregory Korovkin21:04
323RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:15:35Denis Murashko18:47
324FINIF Minken (491)+3:15:40Lindström Mats20:35
325FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:15:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen19:52
326FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:15:46Jaakko Nyrhinen21:58
327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:15:48Kai Holkeri22:14
328GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:16:06Sam Fielding19:32
329FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:16:29Antti Virtanen17:28
330SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:16:49Lisa Andersson22:09
331FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:17:20Taneli Korpinen18:22
332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:17:25Tuukka Invenius20:53
333SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:17:48Anna Kindlundh21:53
334FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:18:04Pasi Lehtonen18:08
335FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:18:28Mikko Lohi20:12
336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:18:29Valtteri Niskanen22:50
337FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:18:35Taneli Autio23:42
338FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:18:35Petri Mourujärvi19:39
339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:18:39August Syrdal Öen22:24
340SUIBussola OK (154)+3:19:52Claude Luescher25:20
341FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:20:07Janne Partanen22:08
342FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:20:12Mervi Pesu20:39
343FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:20:15Jukka Jarva21:08
344FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:20:48Antti Järvenpää17:32
345FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:20:49Pauli Mäkelä17:28
346FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:20:55Timo Kauppila20:53
347FINNärpes OK (423)+3:22:23Jens Perus21:09
348FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:22:35Christoffer Mikander22:44
349SWELeksands OK (461)+3:22:37Mattias Nääs19:11
350NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:22:37Martin Blystad26:01
351FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:22:59Kristian Kannus19:26
352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:23:08Jarkko Orjala19:45
353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:23:57Jonas Wahlberg27:17
354FINVeikkaus (683)+3:24:19Harri Järvinen24:56
355RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:25:08Alexey Zuzov22:19
356SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:25:56Mårten Olsson19:26
357LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:26:04Krisjanis Mezulis22:37
358FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:26:06Olli Himanen22:31
359FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:26:34Oscar Högnabba30:52
360FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:26:37Sami Mänty20:30
361LATOK Arona (274)+3:26:41Mikus Berzins20:12
362SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:26:47Peter Mohn19:11
363FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:27:01Evgeniy Paladiev18:41
364FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:27:32Janne Ristolainen24:24
365GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:28:00Ben Stansfield21:38
366RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:28:33Aleksandr Kolpakov20:16
367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:28:34Harri Tuliniemi19:36
368SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:28:38Erik Johnsson22:51
369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:29:05Mateusz Roslaniec25:30
370FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:29:07Esa Kuoppala21:16
371FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:29:27Matti Tarkkanen21:49
372RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:29:32Yurii Kashin21:22
373FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:29:35Janne Vaittinen42:51
374FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:29:59Jussi Kallio31:17
375FINNostars (337)+3:30:14Pekka Juvakka20:15
376FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:30:42Heikki Virekunnas19:43
377SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:30:47Fredrik Sandberg19:52
378FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:31:03Lauri Aaltonen27:24
379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:32:05Jussi Helenius25:14
380NORVang OL (451)+3:32:07Sofie Johansson18:58
381NORWing OK (486)+3:32:10Bernt Brynhildsen20:35
382FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:32:19Matti Räikkönen25:00
383FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:33:24Khodan Aliaksandr18:35
384FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:33:31Ville Laitinen24:45
385ESTPuujalad (416)+3:34:27Artur Rauk17:03
386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:34:33Markus Pentti20:02
387FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:34:41Sami Finnilä21:48
388ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:35:00Reigo Teervalt17:16
389FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:35:10Taneli Laine31:22
390FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:35:11Jani Ylisaukko-oja21:57
391FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:35:29Sami Pirkkala25:52
392FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:35:32Jarkko Hiltunen20:09
393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:35:38Ari-Pekka Koivisto21:57
394FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:35:40Mikko Truhponen21:11
395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:38:05Ronny Falk18:58
396SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:38:17Kostadin A. Novakov32:46
397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:38:22Sami Tuhkanen22:45
398FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:38:24Lauri Metsovuori29:12
399FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:38:32Kare Visuri18:24
400FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:38:34Jussi Anttila19:04
401FINPetolintu (496)+3:40:46Onni Valkeapää25:34
402LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:40:49Edvardas Scerbavicius18:15
403NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:41:25Bent Arne Skatvedt34:01
404FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:41:44Mikko Rapo26:24
405FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:41:58Sami Nurmi19:52
406FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:42:07Antti Karhunen20:54
407SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:42:08Joel Berring19:11
408RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:42:15Anton Vernichesko34:28
409FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:42:26Mika Tasa23:01
410SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:42:44Peter Lekberg20:13
411FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:43:14Ville Mäkelä16:19
412FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:43:18Jussi Pirinen28:16
413FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:43:23Marko Hoikka23:01
414FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:43:24Jaakko Penttinen17:10
415LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:43:40Gints Trezins20:53
416NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:43:48Håvard Kjesbu23:36
417NORIF Sturla (550)+3:44:01Sigurd Smemo29:48
418USAOUSA (421)+3:44:09Michael Michael16:17
419SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:44:49Kristin Hylander21:39
420FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:45:02Elsa Näpänkangas22:56
421FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:45:21Ville Seppälä19:28
422HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:46:10Benedek Balint18:32
423FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:46:19Jukka Pokela17:24
424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:46:33Tuomo Sevon23:21
425SWERånäs OK (400)+3:46:38Jesper Henriksson26:32
426FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:46:57Kimmo Putkinen26:56
427SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:47:13Erik Berggren20:36
428NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:47:21Anniken Ranvik29:41
429FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:47:31Matti Aalto23:20
430FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:47:55Julius Rajamäki21:59
431SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:48:06Axel Nalbin19:15
432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:48:09Arto Nissinen35:08
433FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:48:15Mitri Lerssi35:28
434NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:48:48Espen Löe23:06
435FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:48:50Olli Laitala22:48
436NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:49:01Vetle Mathisen22:58
437FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:49:22Max Ripatti21:41
438ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:49:22Ragnar Rooba21:36
439SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:49:35Daniel Rejment26:26
440NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:49:53Endre Wigaard59:04
441FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:49:54Lasse Ruusinen23:53
442FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:50:00Jussi Laimio18:41
443FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:50:33Shaun McDonough21:54
444FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:50:34Petri Kiiskinen16:10
445FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:51:00Felix Gottberg17:56
446SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:51:02Mattias Östholm28:30
447FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:51:32Jon Majors19:14
448LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:51:59Matiss Arnicans22:58
449FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:52:51Tapio Halme24:05
450SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:53:30Rickard Andersson21:35
451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:54:01Ville Happonen26:45
452FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:54:58Kuisma Joonas25:40
453FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:55:01Fredric Portin13:41
454FINKeparDI (699)+3:55:16Antti Kallio21:57
455FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:56:09Erkka Rinne18:35
456FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:56:35Matias Sippo19:08
457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:56:57Uldis Klepers17:02
458FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:57:05Ellu Munukka19:13
459NORÖk-94 (495)+3:57:10Rolv Anders Systad24:01
460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:57:12Alexander Afonin16:51
461FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:57:31Janne Vasenius20:54
462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:57:34Mikko Kurkela17:25
463FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:58:02Juho Leppikorpi18:31
464FINIntersport (390)+3:58:32Markus Kettunen18:01
465LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:58:50Edgars Berzins19:26
466ESTOK Vöru (210)+3:59:09Tanel Möttus19:37
467FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:59:11Pasi Laaksonen21:19
468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:59:14Pietu Tiainen20:02
469LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:59:40Haralds Ulmanis18:33
470FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+4:00:35Erno Toroi28:40
471FINOK Trian 10 (634)+4:00:46Ben Wickholm32:42
472FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+4:01:00Antti Lumme19:05
473FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+4:01:12Joona Rissanen20:14
474NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+4:01:14Harald Sörensen34:17
475SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+4:01:31Eric Roller22:19
476FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+4:01:42Milka Reponen19:42
477ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+4:01:49Daniel Vasser28:02
478FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+4:02:22Pertti Syrjälä21:51
479FINOK Jorren (590)+4:02:23Staffan Granholm21:01
480FINTarpian Suunta (817)+4:02:52Jani Hevonoja21:42
481RUSOmega 3 (603)+4:03:01Aleksandr Zavyalov20:16
482SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+4:03:02Ulrik Imberg20:39
483FINKorven Honka (327)+4:03:50Tomi Huttunen22:30
484FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:04:19Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen18:32
485FINVaalan Karhu (363)+4:04:31Jonne Seppänen28:10
486FINBeach Boys (572)+4:04:56Ville Koskenvuo19:59
487FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+4:05:01Jussi Keränen37:40
488ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+4:05:20Indrek Lillsoo20:00
489FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+4:05:23Mika Tohmola24:55
490SWEOK Enen (472)+4:05:44Malmström Johan20:11
491GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+4:05:47Graham Patten22:55
492SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+4:06:12Henrik Söderman23:19
493FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+4:06:17Antti Kujala22:17
494FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:07:18Jaan Rönkkö17:01
495SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+4:08:07Hans Liwång25:17
496FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+4:08:19Ilkka Tuominen24:10
497FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+4:08:23Pekka Vesanen23:31
498NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+4:08:45Åsne Tromborg21:12
499FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:08:51Jaakko Helenius18:25
500FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:09:05Brian Kottarainen18:53
501SWEJönköpings OK (382)+4:09:54Martin Beijer28:32
502FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:09:59Juha Koskinen17:28
503FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+4:10:40Joonas Hesso23:39
504FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+4:10:47Piira Sami25:08
505FINMurut (399)+4:10:48Ilona Haarlaa18:38
506FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:11:02Jere Rossi20:38
507FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:11:30Tore Björneröd18:22
508FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:11:36Harri Yli-Ilkka21:27
509FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:11:36Janne Häkkinen18:43
510SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+4:11:49Henrik Trolin28:31
511FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:11:51Riku Eronen19:51
512FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:12:11Paula Havu21:55
513FINUroskarhut (1909)+4:12:41Kari-Pekka Seppänen25:15
514FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+4:12:48Jere Venäläinen23:59
515FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:12:53Markus Mononen20:59
516FINTyrwään Woima (545)+4:13:06Timo Metsälä26:59
517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+4:13:07Iiro Kuusela27:34
518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:13:10Johan Sundin21:20
519FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:13:17Jari Takanen22:38
520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:13:37Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi21:15
521FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:13:46Toni Tuominen19:39
522FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:14:01Jesse Heckrodt23:47
523FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:14:08Sirra Toivonen21:31
524FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:14:15Ilari Leppimäki21:54
525LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+4:14:37Janis Butans25:45
526FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:14:48Hannu Hyvärinen23:36
527FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:15:19Juha-Matti Inget22:05
528SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:15:39Max-Igor Kajanus25:09
529FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:16:12Antti Halme24:09
530FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:16:28Pasi Isokallio24:12
531FINRastitykki (589)+4:16:41Reima Harju20:05
532FINSK Mortis (567)+4:17:09Henri Kaprio19:48
533FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:17:32Markus Keski-Ojala26:43
534ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:17:38Meelis Merenäkk19:45
535FINHerraseura (411)+4:17:40Panu Paalatie22:47
536LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:17:54Andris Leja24:45
537FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:17:57Sergey Frolov21:19
538ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:18:11Allar Kivil28:37
539FINGasum (664)+4:18:59Niko Jauhiainen24:44
540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:19:06Timo Pietarinen22:45
541FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:19:14Tuomo Nieminen27:23
542GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:19:18Jens Struckmann28:13
543FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:19:38Peter Söderström19:10
544FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:19:39Jukka Hietala25:39
545FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:19:41Ville-Petteri Brax22:07
546FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:20:12Tomi Rinne23:25
547FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:20:22Olli Savolainen21:29
548FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:20:30Janne Hyvärinen19:23
549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:20:38Risto Huttunen23:28
550FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:20:49Jérome Bouchan18:31
551FINViVi Master (528)+4:20:51Markus Nikander28:45
552FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:21:08Ville Siukkola18:47
553SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:21:15Björn Lundquist20:13
554FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:21:38Mikko Eloholma19:57
555FINSettiäijät (886)+4:21:39Andre Bruguiere21:19
556FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:21:42Mika Rahkola20:04
557FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:22:08Matias Nyländen19:51
558FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:22:16Jari Ylänne25:36
559FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:22:17Kaisa Halme32:24
560FINPeab (564)+4:22:33Timo Mäkinen25:22
561FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:22:41Timo Polari26:26
562FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:23:50Isabel Donner21:42
563SWETriona (1840)+4:24:17Niclas Eklöw34:37
564FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:25:06Teppo Salmi22:00
565SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:25:34Hugo Frisk19:45
566FINAivan Sama (518)+4:25:37Juha Oravainen21:23
567FINOC Puisto (662)+4:25:38Henrik Skyttä23:25
568FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:25:39Juho Mäkinen18:10
569FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:25:53Kimmo Köyvönen23:57
570FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:25:53Oskari Suutari16:49
571FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:26:18Marjo Taanila21:11
572FINKerkesix (791)+4:26:20Nino Ahokas30:01
573FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:26:50Kimmo Hirvonen24:47
574FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:26:54Tero Kaikkonen20:40
575FINJoosehukku (529)+4:27:29Juhan Voutilainen18:36
576FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:28:09Pekka Ruutikainen19:16
577FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:28:38Kim Seppänen21:37
578FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:28:45Antti Lehtineva21:51
579FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:29:03Veikko Karjalainen22:43
580FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:29:48Lauri Mäkinen21:34
581FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:29:59Matias Keso22:19
582FINTuuripellet (537)+4:30:15Jussi Vanhanen23:26
583FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:30:16Heikki Uusivirta21:29
584FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:30:18Jalmari Kortesuo21:38
585FINSupertalentit (691)+4:30:23Tuomas Niemeläinen18:50
586NORVerdal OK (356)+4:30:51Inge Hafstad32:58
587RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:30:52Sergei Tulenev23:56
588FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:31:13Mika Simonen23:41
589FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:31:49Tommi Itkonen24:39
590FINHakuliset (540)+4:32:18Pekka Hakulinen19:57
591FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:32:44Jan Lindfors28:35
592ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:32:45Kirti Rebane19:59
593LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:32:58Simas Dambrauskas25:33
594FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:33:08Jari Mäkinen25:37
595FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:33:35Ville Teuronen19:18
596FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:33:40Jouko Kukkonen29:39
597NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:33:50Örjan Låg21:03
598FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:33:59Markus Parviainen21:26
599FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:34:22Esko Sirparanta20:53
600FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:34:29Kristian Hakala21:11
601SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:34:50Erik Widing21:44
602FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:35:23Juhani Kettunen20:51
603FINAnnila (1801)+4:35:31Markus Annila25:04
604FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:35:35Mauri Kurppa22:22
605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:35:37Eero Iso-Tryykäri20:22
606FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:36:02Teppo Rautiainen25:29
607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:36:04Arsi Veikkolainen24:15
608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:36:35Vitaly Gusev23:08
609FINIF Åland (655)+4:36:45Jan Sjuls21:21
610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:36:51Thomas Rehn24:45
611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:37:06Robert Amper18:50
612LATSurikati (658)+4:37:42Silgals Kalvis26:30
613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:37:50Sami Nenonen23:08
614FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:38:01Kimmo Heljasvuo30:33
615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:38:06Heikki Siivari20:54
616FINFTA (733)+4:38:34Joonas Taipale25:40
617FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:38:41Pekka Norri18:55
618FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:38:42Arttu Munukka23:42
619FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:38:43Ville Ovaskainen28:39
620FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:39:00Roni Lukkarinen22:40
621NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:39:03Ådne Skjäveland Jössing26:44
622FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:39:29Niilo Ruotsalainen20:07
623LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:39:51Raimonds Bricis24:48
624FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:39:56Harri Kaipainen20:06
625FINPullin serkut (577)+4:40:17Kati Pulli21:43
626SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:40:21Johan Lidmar25:33
627FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:40:25Jussi Mäkelä22:54
628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:40:26Eemeli Kiljunen18:57
629SWETibro OK (851)+4:40:29Anton Pettersson29:42
630FINeLadies (755)+4:40:31Marja-Liisa Autti23:35
631LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:40:48Oleksandr Rybakov17:39
632FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:41:12Daniel Lehtonen20:45
633FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:41:17Heikki Havukainen23:22
634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:41:29Stefano Raus24:04
635FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:41:51Sami Pietilä21:34
636BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:42:20Anna Serrallonga18:13
637FINUNO SK (867)+4:42:22Lindbom Jan25:05
638FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:42:26Vesa Tähtinen20:42
639FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:42:42Niko Etula21:50
640FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:42:48Aki Ylitalo19:43
641FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:43:06Seppo Varmavuo25:53
642RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:43:17Sergey Taymanov35:51
643FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:43:18Mathias Karlå23:26
644FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:43:39Antti Palokangas19:42
645FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:43:50Tatu Paavilainen30:03
646SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:43:59Torbjörn Blom24:23
647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:44:32Joel Ahola29:42
648FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:45:20Antti Leinonen21:28
649FINRastiketut (460)+4:45:21Santeri Syrjä19:55
650FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:45:44Heini Hemminki23:16
651FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:45:48Jouni Kasurinen20:57
652FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:45:49Jouni Salmela24:06
653FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:46:08Venla Tiljander31:23
654FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:47:01Ari Niiranen21:39
655FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:47:11Ismo Raitanen21:46
656FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:47:11Anssi Kärkkäinen26:49
657FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:47:34Matti Kangasniemi25:00
658FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:47:49Antti Virkajärvi23:10
659FINAron Haka (602)+4:47:50Sakari Herrala29:58
660FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:48:06Pauli Kainiemi29:38
661FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:48:21Timo Rapeli24:51
662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:48:24Juha Riepponen23:01
663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:48:25Matti Jakkula19:58
664FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:48:47Leevi Virkkala22:11
665FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:48:50Teemu Rantala16:54
666SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:48:53Stephan Bernhard22:02
667NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:49:01Hallvar Hallan25:55
668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:49:14Antero Lappalainen20:20
669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:50:09Tommi Kemppainen23:44
670FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:50:16Otto Kumpulainen21:23
671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:50:27Jonn Boman27:55
672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:50:37Juha Koppinen26:10
673FINSAL (785)+4:51:06Jussi Kangaspunta32:02
674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:52:00Pasi Lahtinen23:17
675FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:52:18Sami Valjakka25:59
676ESTOK West (605)+4:52:22Toomas Tammer20:29
677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:52:37Henrika Backlund23:11
678FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:52:42Matti Piha16:57
679FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:53:19Vili Hämäläinen30:57
680SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:53:23Niklas Frisk28:27
681FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:53:25Antti Hyttinen25:02
682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:53:27Leo Tolvanen23:49
683FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:53:37Ville Joskitt29:39
684FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:53:42Ari Puranen31:54
685FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:54:00Ville Ruotsalainen23:27
686FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:54:11Jani Rouvali25:14
687FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:54:15Matti Horppu19:07
688SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:54:32Roine Andersson18:47
689FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:55:03Mikko Suihkonen27:59
690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:55:38Hanna Siven20:07
691FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:56:01Vili Virkki21:09
692FINGeodeesi (761)+4:56:13Järvenpää Esa20:05
693FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:56:34Mikko Lensu27:44
694FINJussis seven (676)+4:56:39Jukka Sjösten24:12
695FINOK77 4 (610)+4:57:30Daniel Backman19:45
696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:58:06Ronnie Hyvärinen22:24
697FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:58:29Harri Rehula23:11
698FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:58:35Jani Mäntytörmä20:18
699FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:58:45Ari Jalli30:04
700FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:58:53Teppo Ahonen26:40
701FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:59:03Arto Tielinen20:29
702FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:59:20Mikko Numminen18:45
703FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:59:22Outi Seppä23:09
704FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:59:29Gennady Bogopolski23:53
705FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:59:48Katja Lahtinen23:48
706FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:59:50Simeon Hyyppä24:54
707FINMalax IF (902)+4:59:59Lukas Vesterback27:37
708FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+5:00:53Ari Vänttilä22:41
709FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:00:59Ilpo Huolman18:40
710FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:01:16Ari Lantta22:19
711FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:01:18Waltter Toiva21:52
712FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:01:18Tero Kähtävä22:34
713FINLynx 7 (1174)+5:01:20Pietari Vuorensola28:30
714FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+5:01:32Saku Puumala26:45
715FINSukK 83 (757)+5:01:46Jere Gröhn23:13
716FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+5:01:52Jari Määttä30:01
717FINYläneen Kiri (812)+5:01:53Juha Korkiasaari24:41
718SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:02:07Joel Kristiansson19:47
719SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+5:02:22Lindblom Magnus23:02
720FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+5:02:50Leif Strandberg27:00
721FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+5:02:51Viljami Kirjavainen23:59
722FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+5:03:08Antti Korpi26:30
723FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+5:03:09Ville Männistö28:07
724FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+5:03:12Hannu Manninen28:34
725FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+5:03:15Ari Karjalainen23:57
726FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+5:03:20Juho Leiniö24:30
727FINSK Samperi (1108)+5:03:24Ville Hukkanen27:58
728FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:03:27Jyri Uusitalo18:04
729FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+5:04:39Niilo Helkama23:14
730FINEKI (1162)+5:04:43Ilkka Tawast21:31
731FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+5:04:46Petri Vanninen23:24
732FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+5:06:19Timo Lemmetty22:37
733FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:06:31Ville Simola19:16
734FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+5:06:36Toni Lindroos23:20
735NORVang OL 2 (565)+5:06:50Ole Johan Bråthen35:13
736FINJudica (917)+5:06:50Juuso Ouli23:08
737FINTunkiomadot (1012)+5:07:11Sampsa Tiainen23:29
738FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:07:15Marko Nisula19:54
739FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+5:07:19Jussi Ojala22:01
740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+5:07:37Örjan Ahnoff32:04
741FINPelikassit (556)+5:07:53Joni Kinnunen24:44
742NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+5:08:28Jon Erik Kvarme25:47
743FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:08:31Tapani Naakka20:49
744FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+5:08:38Mika Helander24:58
745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+5:08:57Olli Mäkinen30:25
746FINKone-Yijälä (743)+5:09:18Joonas Leppä30:00
747FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+5:09:20Anders Brink26:36
748FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:09:21Lauri Jylänki19:00
749FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+5:09:28Ville Siekkinen26:39
750FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:09:47Jani Leinonen19:47
751FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:09:56Riku Kankkunen19:51
752GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:10:11Yasha Chechik19:36
753FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+5:10:22Jonas Furubacka26:34
754FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+5:10:27Otto Saaranto24:42
755FINTamrock (869)+5:10:28Esa Rantala27:03
756FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:10:45Markus Haakana23:42
757FINHönöt SK (900)+5:11:00Mikko Mäenpää27:09
758FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+5:11:00Rauli Raitolampi36:20
759FINOK77 6 (744)+5:11:46Johan Uusimäki26:54
760FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+5:12:10Markus Tylli20:51
761FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+5:12:15Martti Palokangas27:57
762FINVarma Peesi (1911)+5:12:37Jarmo Kailio31:24
763FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:12:53Mikko Paavola21:48
764FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:13:17Ville Kinnunen22:10
765FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:13:18Niko Hautala22:31
766SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:13:51Fredrikas Girls 721:27
767FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:13:57Juha Rinne25:28
768FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:14:04Pauli Syrjälä23:54
769FINFuturice (968)+5:14:53Petri Nikkanen20:58
770FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:15:02Olli Österman18:42
771FINEssity Finland (1091)+5:15:37Ossi Ikonen36:20
772FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:15:40Esko Pensas21:45
773FINNabla (1044)+5:15:52Joonas Hohkuri25:18
774SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:15:58Joel Andersson28:00
775FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:16:11Jari Leppimäki20:10
776SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:16:45Filip Barkestedt29:22
777FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:16:52Ismo Lahtinen25:49
778LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:16:56Arturs Graube21:14
779POLOK!Sport (558)+5:17:17Pawel Moszkowicz18:06
780FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:17:21Henri Jelonen18:11
781FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:17:59Jukka Viero19:56
782FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:18:02Pekka Teivaanmäki19:32
783FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:18:18Jouko Väisänen21:14
784FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:18:30Tuomas Mäkinen20:46
785FINSolf IK (633)+5:18:37Patrik Levlin22:36
786FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:18:38Harri Hietamäki28:04
787FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:18:45Tuomas Johansson20:39
788FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:18:57Jaakko Oikemus30:25
789FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:19:06Eetu Lakanen18:03
790FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:19:07Timo Koivisto29:05
791FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:19:11Mikko Karppinen20:24
792FINTeam Azure (779)+5:19:18Simo Pätäri35:39
793FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:19:49Jouko Järnefelt19:05
794FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:19:51Esa Ryynänen29:12
795FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:20:00Tapio Niemi28:37
796ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:20:12Tauno Murakas23:52
797FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:20:54Sami Muhonen26:12
798FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:21:12Risto Haverinen22:13
799FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:21:29Toni Karsikas23:29
800FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:21:29Matti Kilpi19:29
801FINNavi 6 (687)+5:21:39Juho Siikilä22:48
802FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:22:00Juha Niemenmaa24:04
803SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:22:11 Vacant|23:33
804FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:22:21Joonas Järvelä23:39
805FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:22:40Jani Mikkonen22:29
806FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:22:58Roope Tuori24:49
807FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:23:09Mika Määttä23:55
808FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+5:23:22Jarmo Siivari52:15
809FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:23:30Teemu Hourula24:47
810FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:23:46Tuukka Tuomela23:45
811FINPaVi (852)+5:24:02Tuomas Tikka25:38
812FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:24:17Jani Willman27:49
813FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:24:29Antti Jokinen23:16
814FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:24:33Mirka Haataja25:38
815FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:24:53Jyrki Kaunismäki25:12
816FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:25:01Eetu Hirvonen19:01
817FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:25:20Mirva Hilander26:36
818FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:25:31Iikka Korhonen29:14
819FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:25:52Ville Kauppi22:51
820FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:26:14Mikko Knuutila30:06
821FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:26:50Jaakko Ranta18:33
822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:26:51Panu Kuittinen19:11
823FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:26:56Ari Koskela28:00
824FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:28:00Jussi Pakola29:27
825FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:28:00Mikael Gull24:31
826FINTurun Visat (826)+5:28:10Anssi Tervonen31:54
827FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:28:55Kari Jalava24:47
828FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:29:00Hannu Kohvakka31:11
829FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:29:01Jääskeläinen Ville30:24
830SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:29:25Rikard Borg26:47
831FINTornator (907)+5:29:39Aleksi Vanninen29:06
832FINJuntit OK (728)+5:29:51Tomi Maksimainen21:44
833FINLets get LOST (877)+5:30:21Artur Haavisto23:55
834FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:30:25Kari Väätäinen21:10
835FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:31:06Petteri Muola18:50
836FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:31:16Tuomo Poutiainen22:50
837FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:31:23Ritva Partanen29:56
838GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:31:27Stefan Nordström22:58
839RUSIzhora (621)+5:31:30Andrei Zolotykh30:32
840FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:31:49Tomi Lehtola20:01
841FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:31:55Maarit Särkilahti30:13
842FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:32:14Aki Koiranen19:07
843SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:32:27Johan Kügler22:48
844FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:32:30Marko Pekurinen20:41
845FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:32:36Mikko Kiiski25:27
846FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:32:38Veikko Reiniö25:07
847FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:32:39Kimmo Eronen25:02
848FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:32:41Samu Kylmälä30:49
849FINKonserni (749)+5:32:53Mikael Ahonen36:20
850FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:33:43Jaakko Roponen21:25
851FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:33:52Kimmo Viitanen34:36
852FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:33:55Juha Ekola21:10
853FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:33:56Lauri Nieminen34:57
854FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:34:13Jaakko Leppänen22:51
855SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:34:23Jonas Bergenfur27:25
856FINEDX (1049)+5:34:26Rami Heikkilä20:44
857FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:34:35Tapani Mäkinen21:59
858FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:34:54Juuso Väisänen25:57
859FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:35:11Ville Villman29:51
860FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:35:32Tuomas Piha20:34
861FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:36:02Esa Kangasmäki24:10
862FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:36:07Vesa Hakala31:47
863GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:36:19Fannybaws Mcboatface15:08
864FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:36:23Ahti Romo28:13
865FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:36:32Jari Mikkonen31:45
866FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:36:35Juha Kultima26:41
867FINMaasillat (1261)+5:36:37Lauri Maasilta30:33
868FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:36:45Mikael Anttonen30:09
869FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:36:49Joni Mustonen20:46
870FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:37:32Jyrki Olkkonen25:31
871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:37:41Mika Mukkala31:19
872SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:37:46Erik Österberg27:37
873FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:37:51Ilkka Matikka27:54
874SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:37:58Martina Welen22:10
875FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:38:04Erika Tonteri31:16
876LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:38:06Arnis Klavins24:55
877FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:38:16Hannu Heinelo34:12
878FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:38:30Olli Laaksonen29:36
879FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:38:35Kimmo Gynther17:33
880FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:38:40Tiitus Unhola23:06
881FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:39:11Taneli Pihkaniska19:49
882FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:39:17Aleksi Markku27:06
883FINDroit (1123)+5:39:58Erkka Hautamäki28:36
884FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:39:59Juuso Hakala28:03
885FINKuoLO (1935)+5:40:06Henri Turtiainen22:40
886FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:40:23Ketonen Tuomas27:06
887FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:40:38Timo Sihvonen34:09
888FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:40:51Carl-Johan Wasström17:57
889NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:40:54Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel25:46
890FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:41:15Arttu Vesterinen20:13
891FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:41:34Sami Vähänen18:46
892FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:41:38Seppo Salmela29:03
893FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:41:56Vesa Lainpelto32:14
894FINTrimap (1888)+5:41:58Lauri Toivonen28:33
895FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:42:09Petteri Suominen25:16
896FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:42:19Marko Lilja28:35
897SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:42:38Jacob Svensson23:03
898NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:42:38Ramberg Inge31:30
899FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:42:53Ville Kuusela25:25
900FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:43:09Jussi Heimovirta26:55
901ESTOK TON (864)+5:43:12Arvo Raja26:34
902FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:43:14Jarmo Kinos31:18
903FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:43:18Markku Vainikka22:07
904FINOP (1214)+5:43:38Harri Saxlund27:42
905FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:44:02Otto Eerola23:18
906FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:44:14Jimi Nenonen28:22
907FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:44:26Niko Latva19:53
908FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:44:38Iiro Suppula29:40
909FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:44:50Teemu Partio23:53
910FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:45:07Antti Turkia27:02
911FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:45:24Virta Jallu16:58
912FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:45:26Eero Leino18:57
913FINRastihaukat (653)+5:46:03Juha Ojala18:48
914FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:46:29Matti Putkiranta25:24
915FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:46:30Jere Luukkanen30:29
916FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:46:32Valtteri Vuolle27:29
917FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:46:36Ilari Sundberg28:25
918FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:46:50Lauri Klinga21:34
919FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:47:10Teemu Halttunen21:24
920FINInnOK (786)+5:47:16Jussi Toivonen22:08
921FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:47:23Maiju Nurmela20:51
922ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:47:36Jakob Naagel21:21
923FINAjokoirat (763)+5:47:39Markus Lindqvist26:24
924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:47:54Markus Malmelin23:20
925FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:48:14Sampsa Laakso23:22
926SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:48:16Fredrik Blomqvist20:07
927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:48:27Matti Aula27:52
928FINSPYMS (1007)+5:48:44Essi Väisänen22:31
929FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:48:56Tomi Hakala22:56
930SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:49:38Bengt Olsson27:24
931FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:49:46Tatu Huovila28:16
932SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:49:53Christer Arksand24:34
933FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:49:57Janne Hannola29:15
934SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:50:38Martin Kvarnström34:59
935FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:50:42Juho Pellinen34:45
936FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:50:51Simo Järvelä27:45
937FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:50:56Jutta Kanerva26:17
938FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:50:58Ville Sotaniemi29:44
939FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:51:21Ville Reinikainen22:20
940FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:51:34Sauli Partti25:54
941FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:52:01Jaakko Laine17:37
942FINRastihapot (1589)+5:52:04Hanna Lyyra27:20
943FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:52:11Juho Montonen30:46
944FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:52:16Timo Paatola22:04
945FINSweco (1240)+5:52:29Pekka Wärri26:48
946FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:52:30Heikki Nurmela22:08
947FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:52:35Mikko Walamies19:17
948FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:52:50Juho Suni30:53
949FINVTT (1356)+5:53:17Jussi Mutanen25:18
950FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:53:18Johannes Kumpukoski28:30
951FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:53:31Jukka Mehtälä31:29
952FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:53:36Ville Savilampi26:31
953FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:53:56Teemu Vuorenpää22:28
954FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:54:01Petri Hammar29:18
955FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:54:20Jukka Vuorinen31:58
956FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:54:29Mosa Paja23:00
957FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:54:35Timo Ahvenainen16:56
958FINTASO (1802)+5:54:41Marko Saarela31:26
959FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:54:58Matias Karvinen25:20
960FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:55:08Hannu Pienimäki30:31
961FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:55:18Leevi Koskenniemi26:06
962FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:55:22Jouni Monto33:02
963FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:55:25Jarno Paavola23:37
964FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:55:47Joonas Naumanen25:37
965FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:56:50Niko Kinnunen29:29
966FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:57:39Mika Tiihonen29:44
967FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:58:33Anssi Grekula37:11
968FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:58:57Matti Hokkanen22:20
969FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:59:01Pekka Peltoranta28:54
970FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:59:03Riikka Lankinen32:52
971FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:59:04Joonas Sakki29:32
972FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:59:07Kaasalainen Kare25:08
973FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:59:16Anton Ukkola25:25
974FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:59:17Niko Koskela17:26
975FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:59:33Masa Keskitalo17:22
976FINPalo-88 (752)+5:59:56Jari Ahto21:35
977FINNeliveto (1016)+5:59:56Markku Laivanen25:57
978FINOK Computer (1262)+6:00:09Juha Peltonen26:00
979FINUusi Verso (766)+6:00:13Heikki Kultala18:59
980FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+6:00:14Jarmo Hyyppä25:52
981FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:00:28Aleksei Hamppu29:02
982FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+6:00:33Renne Tergujeff26:46
983FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+6:00:43Henri Munukka25:11
984LATSiguldas Takas (347)+6:00:53Ansis Actins19:53
985FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+6:02:12Ville Ahvonen20:46
986FINDigita (1019)+6:02:54Mika Hirviniemi29:03
987FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:02:56Marko Isoaho28:45
988FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:03:03Jussi Pesonen30:18
989FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+6:03:37Magnus Nygård22:18
990FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+6:03:42Tuomas Virtanen25:30
991FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+6:03:44Juho Jutila27:19
992FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:03:47Aleksi Lyytikäinen30:55
993FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+6:03:48Tero Ruokolainen20:36
994FINIK Kronan (722)+6:03:55Sören Svenlin29:38
995FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+6:03:55Teuvo Koskinen24:55
996FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:04:04Leo Ikonen29:28
997FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+6:04:04Jonne Maunu22:22
998FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:04:25Rainer Räbb30:02
999FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:04:26Antti Kaipia30:15
1000FINRaTro (954)+6:04:31Jaakko Rissanen16:55
1001FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:04:35Tapani Niskanen22:46
1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:04:39Jarkko Tiihonen21:16
1003FINRajaveljet (777)+6:04:43Janne Heino22:24
1004FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:04:49Istvan Pölösti21:36
1005FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:04:52Pyry Tapio31:11
1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:05:16Matti Raitoharju30:56
1007FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:05:21Elena Bondar24:35
1008ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:05:55Marcos Eduardo23:15
1009FINArk United (575)+6:06:53Ingo Pfeifer20:28
1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:06:58Mikko Heino25:35
1011FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:07:05Pyry Kauttu28:09
1012FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:07:16Lauri Hyvönen23:21
1013ESTBona Fide (667)+6:07:18Margus Lehtme24:13
1014FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:07:24Tommi Kuorilehto25:18
1015FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:07:37Seppo Ojansivu25:26
1016FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:07:40Mika Lievonen34:04
1017FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:07:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:11
1018FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:07:49Jari Myllynen19:55
1019FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:08:08Hanna Salmi30:57
1020FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:08:36Mikael Haikka24:39
1021FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:08:42Mikko Kahlos25:51
1022FINFennovoima (1075)+6:09:40Harri Lipiäinen33:30
1023FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:09:40Antti Väistö28:04
1024FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:09:46Pertti Koskela19:47
1025FINFennia (1823)+6:09:52Harri Pärssinen26:18
1026SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:09:52Tony Dalebrand27:23
1027FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:09:55Hannes Pasanen23:11
1028FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:10:05Ilkka Kivikko22:21
1029FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:10:08Hannu Keskitalo26:00
1030FINEräs seura (906)+6:10:15Jari-Pekka Rantala24:34
1031FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:10:23Harri Korkka22:41
1032FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:10:27Ossi Valtonen29:23
1033FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:10:42Timo Järvinen27:11
1034FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:10:53Jukka Suojanen31:55
1035FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:10:53Jesse Kroos27:24
1036FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:10:58Calle Eskola28:12
1037FINMacGregor (828)+6:11:16Pasi Hokkanen29:09
1038FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:11:17Maija Holopainen29:42
1039FINKops (1292)+6:11:23Janne Kyrönviita28:15
1040FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:11:25Ilpo Pentinpuro34:10
1041FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:11:30Juha Leikko25:05
1042FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:11:37Roland Hästö28:53
1043FINKanuuna (953)+6:11:54Sami Ahonen28:50
1044FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:11:59Ville-Mikko Ojala26:24
1045FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:12:23Tobias Martin29:05
1046FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:12:31Petri Kairinen25:33
1047FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:12:39Ville Pekala29:49
1048FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:12:43Juha Leppänen29:25
1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:12:54Matti Laukka27:14
1050FINSulzer (1042)+6:12:55Edward Paro23:05
1051FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:12:56Jorma Piirainen25:46
1052FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:13:09Suvituuli Asikainen23:28
1053FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:13:16Tuomo Torniainen23:15
1054FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:13:24Mikko Reitti20:27
1055FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:13:39Pekka Laasonen51:54
1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:13:43Humanitas-seura 723:35
1057FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:14:35Mikko Mäkinen46:10
1058ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:15:00Evely Kaasiku22:46
1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:15:05Jarkko Nevalainen29:32
1060FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:15:06Mikko Sorrela31:28
1061FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:15:31Timo Tuominen24:53
1062FINTreSeven (1571)+6:15:41Aarni Joensuu29:04
1063FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:15:45Jukka Nikkari28:16
1064FINSolita (965)+6:16:00Tommi Rantanen25:55
1065FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:16:04Hanna Uusikartano26:50
1066FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:16:21Pyry Willman27:02
1067FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:16:35Tero Savolainen20:36
1068DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:16:36Lauri Kurri31:17
1069FINSK-0K (935)+6:16:53Juha Korhonen25:17
1070FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:16:57Matias Annala26:13
1071FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:17:00Harri Koski21:50
1072FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:17:30Harri Pasanen29:27
1073FINOutotec (1119)+6:17:39Marko Lahtinen33:38
1074FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:17:39Matti Jorva21:54
1075FINKaslink (1131)+6:17:46Ari Majander30:20
1076FINHal Bro (1080)+6:17:50Tero Salonen20:14
1077FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:17:51Seppo Ikäheimo26:20
1078FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:18:01Kari Mastokangas35:39
1079FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:18:01Arne Sågfors21:56
1080FINRaula Team (1110)+6:18:15Raine Rimpilä30:59
1081FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:18:19Eero Viitikko21:19
1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:19:06Kari Huhta34:59
1083FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:19:15Timo Viento45:36
1084FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:19:27Sanna Ylikylä25:10
1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:19:39Juha Leinonen36:14
1086FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:19:56Olli Takalammi25:08
1087RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:19:56ALEXANDER KULIKOV32:29
1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:20:33Marko Myller28:41
1089FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:20:47Heikki Peltonen25:43
1090FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:20:53Marko Andstén30:04
1091FINMetos (1055)+6:21:05Antti Myllys29:45
1092FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:21:12Tommi Laari30:20
1093FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:21:17Lauri Pyrhönen24:59
1094FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:21:55Jani Remahl33:38
1095FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:22:23Jussi Immonen25:47
1096FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:22:40Arttu-Pekka Alaperä25:23
1097FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:22:42Rantapelkonen Seela34:44
1098FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:22:51Antti Kuivanen29:20
1099FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:23:08Simo Vilhunen28:16
1100FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:23:24Tuukka Niinimäki29:53
1101FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:23:31Piia Randell22:26
1102FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+6:23:40Sannika Michelsson40:03
1103FINAtria (1052)+6:23:54Mauno Lemettinen30:07
1104FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:23:57Matti Kimonen27:39
1105FINKöntit (1176)+6:24:13Tommy Nordström26:28
1106FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:24:13Sara Karvonen22:35
1107FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+6:24:36Teemu Salminen38:20
1108FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:24:55Jukka Auvinen22:49
1109FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:25:07Markku Utriainen27:41
1110FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:25:13Petteri Lintunen24:58
1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:25:29Teemu Joensuu23:36
1112FINABB SK (1436)+6:26:29Heikki Pollari29:10
1113FINPYVMM (976)+6:26:36Jukka Nurmi29:58
1114FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:26:43Mika Jurvakainen24:03
1115FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:26:49Kuikan samoilijat 728:52
1116FINYksintein (1105)+6:26:57Hannu Niemi27:59
1117FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:27:17Petri Stranden27:40
1118FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+6:27:28Harri Kinnunen53:24
1119FINOscar Software (1189)+6:27:32Mika Parjanen26:02
1120FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:27:41Tuomo Ronkainen28:59
1121FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+6:27:55Mika Penttilä31:47
1122FINCadpool (1204)+6:28:12Aarno Alanko26:43
1123FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:28:16Elina Kamppi32:15
1124FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:28:26David Griffin25:26
1125FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:28:29Esa Parkko25:51
1126FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:28:48Väinö Kurkaa27:35
1127FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:28:50Samu Halme28:46
1128FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:28:53Jaska Vepsäläinen34:02
1129FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:29:11Jussi Häkkinen27:12
1130FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:29:16Mikko Kero24:55
1131FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:29:21Hannu Johto28:45
1132FINKompassibois (1495)+6:29:59Lari Peltoniemi27:33
1133FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+6:30:06Olli Koski34:00
1134FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:30:07Jussi Lampinen23:37
1135FINAjolinja (996)+6:30:25Vesa Tanskanen30:27
1136FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:30:40Katariina Manni25:11
1137FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:31:15Antti Laitinen22:25
1138FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:31:15Anna Alanen30:18
1139FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:31:16Vesa Suur-Kujala30:51
1140FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:31:19Heikki Vilhonen31:05
1141FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:31:26Matias Alarotu34:43
1142FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:31:27Vili Mattila30:22
1143FINTieto (1218)+6:31:27Lasse Kaihlavirta24:55
1144FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:31:54Riku Levälehto24:40
1145FINMMK OK (1157)+6:32:01Eetu Hyyppä25:50
1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:32:10Kari Elovaara27:46
1147FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:32:10Aki Ajalin32:47
1148SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:32:17Petter Lind26:10
1149FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:32:51Vesa Nikkilä27:19
1150FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:32:53Juha Kuusisto28:59
1151FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:33:10Arto Jalonen27:13
1152FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:33:18Petri Pulkkinen33:01
1153FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:33:19Kai Lepistö32:40
1154FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:33:47Antti Pihlajamaa34:09
1155FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:33:53Antti Pajukivi20:51
1156FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:33:54Arimatias Raitio33:36
1157FINMattersoft (1230)+6:34:25Sami Naatula21:32
1158FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:34:33Kari Wuolijoki31:50
1159FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:34:33Erkki Hautaniemi29:12
1160FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:34:34Taneli Heikkilä21:32
1161FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:34:53Ville Varala17:14
1162FINSurut (1678)+6:35:30Lauri Kimpimäki28:54
1163FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:35:33Kari Porkka35:03
1164FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:35:57Veli-Matti Nieminen21:07
1165FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:36:12Elias Tolvanen29:33
1166FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:36:24Kasperi Jääskeläinen24:12
1167FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:36:29Juho Lehtoviita25:27
1168FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:36:38Tuomas Lunttila30:06
1169FINIK Örnen (815)+6:36:38Jussi Mäkinen27:04
1170FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:37:04Toni Saikkonen25:30
1171FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:37:19Vitaly Klimenko28:36
1172FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:37:34Lassi Koivukangas25:28
1173FINNorra (1811)+6:37:41Ville Kauppila29:01
1174FINRasti/C (1160)+6:37:51Tuomas Vanhanen28:31
1175FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:38:00Dan Söderlund30:42
1176FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:38:15Mika Kalliomaa30:21
1177FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:38:22Jari Ruokonen29:55
1178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:38:22Eija Keski-Säntti27:21
1179FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:38:22Matias Hilska29:20
1180FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:38:24Sampo Liusjärvi38:05
1181FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:39:18Hannu Kangas22:16
1182IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:39:46Dermot OSullivan32:53
1183FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:40:04Pekka Helkiö25:09
1184FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:40:31Joel Siikanen23:32
1185FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:40:49Mikko Torro31:19
1186FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:40:57Sampo Rahko18:51
1187FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:41:02Sami Oksanen27:48
1188FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:41:10Pekka Betoni Määttänen21:29
1189FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:41:11Pertti Kosunen31:47
1190FINValio TM (1532)+6:41:21Mikael Wathén28:12
1191FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:41:24Kristiina Lampinen30:31
1192FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:41:26Hannu Sihvonen35:06
1193FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:41:36Timo Kaskinen28:32
1194FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:41:40Jukka Taimisto35:01
1195FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:42:00Miikka Olin29:41
1196FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:42:32Jouni Korhonen28:38
1197FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:43:07Antti Merisalo24:16
1198FINOff Course (1344)+6:43:17Jan Hiekkaranta27:15
1199FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:43:23Jussi Nokelainen18:46
1200FINWSP (1215)+6:43:25Tony Kataja30:04
1201FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:43:27Lauri Kajanoja31:00
1202FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:43:35Ari Nurminen28:01
1203FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:43:35Joonas Likander29:25
1204FINExme (1732)+6:43:40Johanna Leino28:01
1205FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:44:15Timo Makkonen29:34
1206FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:44:26Tuomas Oksanen27:28
1207FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:45:01Heikki Sundell27:04
1208FINKananpojat (1101)+6:45:17Tony Hellstedt31:55
1209FINGofore (1916)+6:45:43Tuomas Kareinen25:49
1210FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:45:54Juho Timonen32:23
1211FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:46:25Mikko Soini29:56
1212FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:46:34Juhani Pohjala16:59
1213FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:46:34Pekka Holopainen34:34
1214FINTARAKI (1709)+6:47:08Konsta Ylinen26:47
1215FINTT226 (689)+6:47:12Marko Myllymäki28:39
1216FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:47:47Visa Sippu28:19
1217FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:47:56Tapio Heikinheimo22:24
1218FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:47:59Kalle Vehkalahti26:58
1219FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:48:09Hannu Korpi19:03
1220FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:48:22Matti Hiltunen28:56
1221FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:48:29Tuomas Taimiaho37:12
1222FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:48:32Jyri Lehot25:07
1223FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:48:43Mika Kilpeläinen27:48
1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:48:47Sami Blomqvist22:52
1225FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:48:52Kolehmainen Pekka24:37
1226FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:49:14Kai Grönlund30:50
1227SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:49:27Joakim Berg Redtzer20:33
1228FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:49:40Jouni Aarikka32:10
1229FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:49:41Amilia Björklund17:11
1230FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:50:00Esa Saksola30:34
1231FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:50:00Matti Virkki29:20
1232FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:50:18Mikko Vaittinen25:48
1233FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:50:19Ilmari Kokkinen19:06
1234FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:50:46Sakari Jarva23:58
1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:50:50Uolevi Nurmi21:48
1236FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:51:17Jiri Kopra26:37
1237FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:51:24Jarno Laitinen32:14
1238FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:51:43Erkki Vihriälä28:52
1239FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:54:14Mari-Pauliina Kaarela34:43
1240FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:54:24Juha Kleemola28:26
1241FINSK Uranus (951)+6:54:35Eero Moilanen27:00
1242FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:55:21Ilkka Tynkkynen30:15
1243FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:55:28Ola Samuelsson33:01
1244FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:56:08Ville Kauppi30:08
1245FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:56:19Tero Vähäsöyrinki33:24
1246FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:56:31Kimmo Tuupanen28:58
1247FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:57:38Mika Nieminen24:56
1248FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:57:46Jukka Rantala33:21
1249FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:57:59Lasse Roiha27:52
1250FINStronger Together (1245)+6:58:01Jussi Tienhaara28:10
1251FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:58:08Tommi Rintala31:17
1252FINEränaali (865)+6:58:21Laura Petäjämäki23:09
1253FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:58:27Juuso Heiskanen23:31
1254GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:59:22Petteri Hovi38:52
1255FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:59:24Jouni Haatainen27:17
1256FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:59:34Hannu Backman30:45
1257FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:59:51Matti Immonen31:43
1258FINKorona (1207)+7:00:00Hannu Pulakka24:40
1259FINEksymä 360 (1535)+7:00:04Arttu Kleemola33:38
1260FINThinkers (1129)+7:00:26Olli Makkonen24:27
1261FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:00:39Tuomo Waltari29:51
1262FINÅF (1412)+7:01:17Arto Heikkinen28:59
1263FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:02:02Teemu Toivonen21:25
1264FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+7:02:21Jari Hartikainen31:30
1265FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:02:25Doc Ruohonen22:14
1266FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:03:11Essi Hjelm21:55
1267FINSEPI (1726)+7:04:16Mikko Järvi29:30
1268FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:06:04Oskari Ålgars26:15
1269FINHRUP (1014)+7:07:02Toni Selin30:20
1270FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:07:27Laura Leppälä28:05
1271FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:08:29Jorma Kauppila25:21
1272FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:08:37Valtteri Lainio26:12
1273FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:08:57Katri Lindroos27:43
1274FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:09:09Tomas Ray25:01
1275FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:09:47Jussi Rauhala30:02
1276FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:09:50Artturi Niittynen25:19
1277FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:10:01Henry Holm26:15
1278FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:10:05ESA MERILÄINEN29:32
1279FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+7:10:20Tuomas Sorsa28:38
1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:10:51Tuomas Myllynen28:55
1281FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:12:00Kalle Pirinen31:13
1282FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:12:03Otto Koskinen27:22
1283FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:12:17Miro Saari29:29
1284FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:12:40Mikko Yrjölä28:59
1285FINSitowise (1220)+7:12:44Eemeli Erkkilä28:25
1286FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:12:46Joonas Kristo29:43
1287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:12:48Romain Figuire22:33
1288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:12:54Helinä Turtinen25:36
1289FINmroom (1333)+7:12:59Salonen Heidi25:34
1290FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:13:35Sami Anttonen26:38
1291FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+7:14:06Hannu Väätäinen37:08
1292FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:14:30Tuomas Lumikari27:09
1293FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+7:14:30Juuso Nurminen25:20
1294FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+7:14:40Heikki Pykäri32:32
1295FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:15:01Pasi Heikkinen22:16
1296FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+7:15:59Matias Suonpää27:00
1297FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:16:04Vesa Harjula25:07
1298FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+7:16:07Tomi Dewes31:05
1299FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:16:09Joona Penttilä28:22
1300FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:16:14Petteri Peltola28:19
1301FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:16:25Petri Myllymäki27:54
1302FINRastisudit (1428)+7:16:27Mikko Kotiranta24:46
1303FINLammin Betoni (1716)+7:16:35Harri Välijärvi34:00
1304FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:16:49Janne Keisanen22:09
1305FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+7:17:22Aaro Kangasniemi28:27
1306FINRasti E4 2 (554)+7:17:44Alpo Sällinen32:56
1307FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:17:51Mika Pohjonen26:36
1308FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+7:18:12Jarkko Uitto30:17
1309FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+7:18:48Pekka Montell37:41
1310FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:19:03Petteri Niemi25:57
1311FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+7:19:34Anna-Leena Talasterä28:16
1312FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+7:19:37Ville Hiltunen29:46
1313FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:19:53Risto Niinimäki24:00
1314FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:20:20Mikko Mattila27:11
1315FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:20:59Juuso Högblom25:32
1316FINJäreä (1545)+7:21:03Jyrki Widenius24:11
1317FINLateksii (1594)+7:21:31Essi Rautasalo25:04
1318FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:21:58Ilkka Ala-Fossi23:23
1319FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+7:22:06Sampo Kortelahti37:28
1320FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+7:22:35Mikko Komsi36:05
1321FINLostBoys (1286)+7:22:37Marko Karjalainen26:05
1322FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:22:57Esa Leppäniemi29:18
1323FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:22:57Jussi Sipilä30:30
1324FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:23:16Tapio Rintala28:24
1325FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:23:18Erik Clement24:07
1326FINFujitsu (807)+7:24:39Sami Virta24:52
1327FINTeam Maha (1327)+7:25:32Juhani Pekkala35:02
1328FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:25:43Ilmari Mäntysaari30:45
1329SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:26:01Ola Johannesson32:40
1330FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:26:07Jussi Matilainen27:51
1331FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:26:46Petri Tikka20:23
1332FINSemantum (1475)+7:26:59Marko Luukkainen36:36
1333FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:27:25Marko Alin27:15
1334FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:27:55Jouni Heikkilä32:58
1335FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:28:12Ari Pukki29:23
1336FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+7:28:35Eemeli Lounela37:30
1337FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:29:58Risto Uuttu28:24
1338FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:30:22Salla Autti29:23
1339FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:31:14Teemu Inkilä27:08
1340FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+7:31:49Hannu Merikoski42:55
1341FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:31:57Jussi Vuorisalmi29:53
1342FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:33:36Tapio Hyttinen22:46
1343FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:34:18Miika Huikkola38:12
1344FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:34:42Mikko Eronen32:13
1345FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:34:50Hanna-Leena Tuupanen35:04
1346FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:34:54Ilkka Iisakka32:17
1347FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:35:52Markus Manninen33:06
1348FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:36:07Joni Tanskanen35:43
1349FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:37:29Iina Laitinen27:08
1350FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:39:01Marikki Nygård22:04
1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:39:10Eetu Koljonen29:01
1352FINKotipojat (1103)+7:39:26Sebastian Knight23:34
1353FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:40:00Miika Kaatrasalo27:16
1354FINKohta löytyy (1418)+7:40:45Tommi Ojala30:38
1355FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+7:41:08Mia Haavsto29:07
1356FINRealtimers (1693)+7:42:34Eero Ryytty25:06
1357FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:42:43Kai Puuseppä20:05
1358LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:43:26Imants Caklis50:30
1359FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:43:43Jan-Erik Fredriksson22:45
1360FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:43:59Jani Elo28:44
1361FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:44:01Tuomo Kauppinen21:26
1362FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:44:24Henrik Karling34:25
1363FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:45:06Pertti Erkkilä25:14
1364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:46:10David Farkas23:51
1365FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:46:46Teijo Sirniö30:04
1366FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:47:38Teemu Backman27:19
1367FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:47:56Simo Nieminen33:43
1368FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:48:20Markku Mäkelä21:22
1369FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+7:48:59Elias Herva29:10
1370FINPatria Land (1205)+7:49:39Aku Korhonen32:36
1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:50:26Atte Mönkäre24:56
1372FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:51:14Juuso Kiviranta23:31
1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:51:57Mika Molin34:20
1374FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:52:20Tomi Siromaa24:41
1375FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:53:42Johannes Kaikkonen26:08
1376FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:53:49Karolina Kivimäki35:41
1377FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:55:04Ilkka Leppänen22:21
1378FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:55:08Susan Humppi36:01
1379FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:55:37Pyry Rinkinen29:09
1380FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:56:44Eino Heinonen25:04
1381FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:56:48Antti Härkönen23:49
1382FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:56:48Jussi Villikka33:30
1383FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:57:07Riku Tiusanen29:39
1384FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:57:07Sakari Innanen30:42
1385FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:57:08Antti Karjalainen26:57
1386FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:57:23Henri Nieminen19:21
1387FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:58:56Juha Rajamäki27:35
1388FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:59:08Tommi Sahila28:04
1389FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:59:39Jouko Lappalainen28:11
1390FINDoranova Oy (1835)+8:00:16Antti Myllärinen19:20
1391FINESOn seniorit (1405)+8:00:33Esa Kotilainen33:49
1392FINRejlers (1159)+8:00:34Ari Matilainen33:53
1393FINBasware (1630)+8:00:43Jyrki Tunnela33:26
1394FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+8:03:12Jouni Salojärvi33:20
1395FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+8:03:54Jari Liukkonen27:30
1396FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+8:04:09Petteri Merikallio26:59
1397FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+8:04:47Risto Raittila30:54
1398FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+8:05:17Matias Pousi28:39
1399FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+8:05:51Erno Korsimo22:26
1400FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+8:06:15Keijo Outinen39:11
1401LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+8:06:26Anita Liepina30:09
1402FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+8:06:29Tapio Viiri24:31
1403FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+8:06:43Teemu Uusitalo30:10
1404FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+8:06:51Tiina Uotila30:22
1405FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+8:07:07Timo Lehtovirta27:56
1406FINW-Klubi (1862)+8:07:22Waltteri Leskinen30:41
1407FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+8:07:29Fanny Syrjänen45:50
1408FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+8:08:04Sakari Hirn23:38
1409FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+8:08:07Henri Vähä-Ypyä26:16
1410FINKehityssuunta (1808)+8:08:07Pasi Kiviranta34:39
1411FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+8:08:19Keijo Karhukorpi31:26
1412FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+8:08:59Keijo Pulkkinen28:51
1413FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+8:09:04Antti Rossi29:17
1414FINHatarasti (1936)+8:09:27Santeri Leskinen28:27
1415FINsalparasti (1057)+8:09:45Petteri Haapamäki33:44
1416FINNokian Tyres (1893)+8:10:02Tapio Jokinen29:26
1417FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+8:11:30Juha Laakso29:27
1418FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+8:11:47Arto Pitkämö29:54
1419FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+8:12:25Antti Lammi19:22
1420FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+8:12:38Miko Jaakkola31:19
1421FINSK K3 (1499)+8:12:40Juuso Enjala20:55
1422FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+8:12:58Jari Hovikorpi29:36
1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:13:51Johannes Turunen20:12
1424FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:13:53Janne Sutinen26:03
1425FINHyvä yri (1812)+8:14:40Senna Lehtonen38:10
1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+8:14:41Saara Keränen37:48
1427FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+8:16:06Janne Kiiliäinen30:01
1428FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:16:36Teemu Myllykangas25:58
1429FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:17:51Juho Laurila30:47
1430FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:19:31Mika Junnila24:36
1431FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+8:22:12Jukka Peltonen51:46
1432FINDG SataIT (1841)+8:22:25Sami-Ville Jormanainen47:55
1433FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:22:34Mikko Sten29:48
1434FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:22:57Jouko Turunen33:08
1435FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:23:01Arto Kivikangas26:26
1436FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:23:41Pasi Isoniemi29:47
1437FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:24:28Jari Hakala28:49
1438FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+8:25:44Hanna-Maria Salminen36:55
1439FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:26:11Elina Syrjälahti30:22
1440FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:26:22Paavo Taipale29:46
1441FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:28:08Miikka Haapa-aho25:10
1442FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:28:23Tiina Pyttynen33:13
1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:28:54Laura Koivusalo28:47
1444FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:29:29Mikko Lindroth33:13
1445FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:29:45Keijo Lakkinen28:04
1446FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:30:03Paul Kuhalampi23:26
1447FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:30:07Jussi Knaapi36:40
1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:30:16Tommi Tiira24:37
1449FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:30:56Sami Pyylampi26:38
1450FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:31:34Merja Enroos28:09
1451FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:32:25Antti Pilke33:57
1452FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:32:29Juha Ranta26:17
1453FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:32:56Otso Mäkelä29:27
1454FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:33:11Pasi Säpyskä35:10
1455FINSEW Service (1972)+8:33:25Toni Anttonen31:00
1456FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:34:01Tomi Malmström28:31
1457FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:34:01Viljami Hoffrén28:28
1458FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:34:41Anssu Ranta-aho33:05
1459FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:34:42Nina Into34:35
1460FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:34:53Mikael Viitala30:51
1461FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:35:22Verneri Suhonen20:02
1462FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:35:35Eemeli Saarelma27:25
1463FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:36:22Matti Mäkinen30:26
1464FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:36:23Arttu Volanto25:27
1465FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:36:59Joni Alatalo45:26
1466FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:37:19Pauli Iso-Koivisto28:07
1467FINTelko (1898)+8:37:39Kirik Klimenko33:40
1468FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:37:47Jussi Virnala21:15
1469FINCSC (1519)+8:37:59Markus Sillanpää24:36
1470FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:39:08Pirkka Tukeva25:24
1471FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:39:10Pekka Jauhiainen34:55
1472FINWIO Team (1541)+8:39:11Tapio Siik30:06
1473FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:39:37Marko Ruuti27:12
1474FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:41:14Perttu Liukkonen33:50
1475FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:42:51Aleksi Färdig33:01
1476FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:44:14Tuomo Schwela29:08
1477FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:44:25Juha Salmenperä31:02
1478FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:44:31Antti Kuhasalo30:24
1479FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:44:48Veli-pekka Korhonen37:59
1480FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:44:52Otto Juusela27:32
1481FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:46:19Janne Kantanen21:18
1482FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:46:54Ismo Aaltonen42:26
1483FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:47:39Jaakko Helminen32:33
1484FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:47:49Harri Niemi26:17
1485FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:49:51Cecilia Borgman33:18
1486FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:50:02Antti Ristimäki30:58
1487FINKanKi (1591)+8:50:44Saku Lehti33:28
1488FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:52:35Petri Lauttia29:55
1489FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:53:13Mika Suihko29:31
1490FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:53:28Hanna Hemminki27:53
1491FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:53:58Tomi Laaksonen1:00:56
1492FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:54:28Perttu Mikkola27:40
1493FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:56:44Petri Seeste29:03
1494FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:58:01Mikko Nousiainen29:15
1495FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:58:28Pekka Reijonen29:59
1496FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+9:00:26Jan Boman46:41
1497FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+9:00:26Jussi Koski32:53
1498FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+9:00:34Iiro Halonen26:54
1499FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+9:00:39Mikko Koskinen23:28
1500FINArsenal Finland (1426)+9:02:08Harri Karjala28:56
1501FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+9:02:30Marko Luomanaho34:39
1502FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+9:02:56Juho Latvala27:44
1503FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+9:03:24Oiva Jyryläinen20:21
1504FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+9:04:09Leena Noromaa31:20
1505FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+9:05:27Jani Riihinen26:20
1506FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+9:06:51Pekka Pihlaja23:05
1507FINMoVo (1942)+9:08:54Markus Ritala21:04
1508FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+9:09:08Kirsi Vesterinen29:51
1509FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+9:09:15Petri Vuori27:53
1510FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+9:10:16Tuomo Wirman29:34
1511FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+9:10:49Marika Pakarinen25:21
1512FINOlen tässä (1795)+9:12:20Konsta Huhtala33:28
1513FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+9:12:28Jouni Hakala26:43
1514FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+9:12:30Mikko Asiala27:08
1515FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+9:12:43Timo Mykkänen25:17
1516FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+9:12:47Ahti Rossi30:07
1517FINSE Enocell (1765)+9:12:47Sami Oinonen22:14
1518FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+9:13:29Timo Väre27:30
1519FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+9:13:54Mikko Lahti31:23
1520FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+9:14:25Arttu Ollikkala37:14
1521FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+9:14:35Markku Ronnila38:42
1522FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+9:14:41Jorma Roine34:14
1523FINAC Liiga (1419)+9:15:11Sami Vihonen30:11
1524FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+9:16:08Jukka Brusila35:49
1525FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+9:17:06Toni Pihkaniska21:57
1526FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+9:17:19Marja Heiliö26:42
1527FININUS (1279)+9:17:50Juri Kuokkanen26:07
1528FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+9:18:25Pasi Kokko29:34
1529FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+9:19:14Nico Simolin29:31
1530FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:19:32Samuli Suokko20:55
1531FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+9:20:29Jarmo Salonen29:25
1532FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:20:35Ilkka Kujamäki24:04
1533FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+9:20:48Mika Nurminen30:48
1534FINKluri (1737)+9:21:06Kimmo Lahti32:39
1535FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+9:22:15Niclas Wickström34:05
1536FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+9:22:21Jarmo Hattunen29:48
1537FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:24:04Saku Kankaanpää25:16
1538FINCastorIT (1507)+9:25:56Jaakko Wähäsilta27:20
1539FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:27:15Ville Lindberg32:25
1540FINSeNaatti (1866)+9:28:02Niko Sundell32:08
1541FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:30:33Jyri Pitkänen32:12
1542FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:30:54Simo Korpela32:28
1543FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:32:17Joonas Telkkä29:58
1544FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:32:55Tomi Mäkeläinen35:08
1545FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+9:35:42Jari Lassila1:03:37
1546FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:37:32Jouni Kainulainen27:09
1547FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:38:49Hanna Ylitalo30:40
1548FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+9:39:15Minna Hurskainen31:08
1549FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:41:15Marko Lamminsalo19:50
1550FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:41:18Pia Ahlfors29:04
1551FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:41:42Esa Mäkipää38:16
1552FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+9:42:04Juho Kröger51:55
1553FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:43:33Markus Hirvonen42:20
1554FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:43:53Samu Jussila27:38
1555FINLuxus (1736)+9:44:23Pyry Aaltonen38:02
1556FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:44:27Janne Poikselkä27:21
1557FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:53:53Arvo Askola30:41
1558FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:54:19Harley Bergroth35:06
1559FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:58:26Petri Hiltunen31:13
1560FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+10:00:43Matti Kallio28:11
1561FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+10:00:52Matti Tiitola28:18
1562FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+10:05:04Mikko Mäkipää25:30
1563FINNitor (1718)+10:05:23Filipp Zimin28:21
1564FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+10:05:27Antti Punkari40:27
1565FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+10:05:59Tomi Tamlander25:45
1566FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+10:06:22Laura Pyykkö31:58
1567FINFantastic Seven (1943)+10:08:49Sari Nurmela22:24
1568FINTeam Armas (1391)+10:09:02Seppo Korhonen31:40
1569FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+10:09:13Ilkka Autio35:27
1570FINTieto 3 (1922)+10:10:44Jani Räihä29:52
1571FINGrundium (1829)+10:11:19Heikki Jantunen51:45
1572FINKlenkat (1843)+10:12:06Peurala Tuomo32:38
1573FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+10:12:32Jukka Maijala33:19
1574FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+10:14:00Kimmo Rajavuori33:13
1575FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+10:15:02Anu Mehtonen34:07
1576FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+10:15:29Marja Rantanen26:52
1577FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+10:17:34Timo Anttila28:41
1578FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:17:45Taneli Kemppainen24:33
1579FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:23:55Oscar Johansson26:46
1580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+10:24:04Jani-Pekka Hirvonen45:08
1581FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:24:45Juha Ohrankämmen30:45
1582FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+10:28:20Heikki Kujanpää32:26
1583FINNavi 10 (1187)+10:28:47Marko Hassinen36:47
1584FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:29:38Juho Ihalainen27:50
1585FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:32:49Osku Hämäläinen38:15
1586FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:40:41Roope Niemelä34:37
1587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:42:05Akseli Torppa35:09
1588FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+10:42:05Leena Sulonen51:17
1589FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:42:56Miikka Valtonen23:22
1590FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:47:31Tapani Puumalainen33:27
1591FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:52:00Tuomas Tuuli28:06
1592FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:52:12Jiri Stanglica30:35
1593FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:55:24Tammela Kaj36:33
1594FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+10:56:16Heikki Iitti30:15
1595FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+11:01:06Anselmi Valasmo33:38
1596FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+11:01:44Atte Vaden27:32
1597FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+11:02:34Marjo Kaisanlahti37:05
1598FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+11:04:48Aleksi Murtojärvi45:09
1599FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+11:09:04Jarmo Toivonen37:12
1600FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+11:09:11Otto Tengman25:50
1601FINVierestäohi (1503)+11:09:17Pekka Patrikka38:39
1602FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+11:17:35Olli Syvärinen29:56
1603FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+11:18:46Kirsi Sipilä23:30
1604FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+11:20:31Miikka Seppälä45:37
1605FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+11:21:02Tapio Patanen31:04
1606FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:23:28Tapio Antikainen25:42
1607FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:25:25Joni Holopainen29:06
1608FINMatrix (1508)+11:27:14Joonas Turunen24:43
1609FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+11:27:28Vesa Uusitalo36:51
1610FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+11:27:54Timo-Jaakko Toivanen38:08
1611FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:28:35Mikko Rantala32:49
1612FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:29:20Johan Rosqvist33:14
1613FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:36:41Tuomas Valmari33:18
1614FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:38:46Mika Ruokonen34:06
1615FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:43:10Juuso Partanen33:22
1616FINHattikW (1610)+11:44:56Antti Peltotalo32:17
1617FINConcrasti (1946)+11:54:10Ville-Pekka Valve38:40
1618FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen32:30
1619FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:57:36Juha Vanhatalo33:25
1620FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:58:03Arto Kuivalainen31:44
1621FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:58:09Tomipekka Lehtonen36:51
1622FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+12:06:01Aapeli Tourunen30:39
1623FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+12:12:16Risto Lauhanen45:44
1624FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+12:15:16Ermo Inkeroinen53:28
1625FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+12:20:31Jari Hokkanen31:06
1626FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+12:21:28Tommi Salin35:27
1627FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:24:12Nivala Markus29:13
1628FINCurious Al (1601)+12:24:19Plop Cristian53:32
1629FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:26:15Teijo Kujala30:18
1630FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+12:26:28Timo Mielonen33:30
1631FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:30:32Perttu Pöntinen28:05
1632FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+12:31:49Juha Manu27:17
1633FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:32:17Sanna Laakso30:14
1634FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:36:50Sami Ritolahti30:56
1635FINSK SK (1622)+12:37:31Arto Niemi34:51
1636FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:53:04Pilvi Drews27:18
1637FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+13:02:54Laura Pulkkinen47:56
1638FINTumuhaukat (1657)+13:03:32Antti Arela40:27
1639FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+13:11:29Simo-Viljami Ojanen23:07
1640FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+13:26:58Risto Leinonen30:08
1641FINBiopsi (1952)+13:31:57Mimosa Peltokangas30:30
1642FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:37:07Julia Repo27:16
1643FINMPY (1582)+13:41:13Kalle Reunanen29:21
1644FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:51:38Markku Asola31:50
1645FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:54:07Tommi Järvelä45:44
1646FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:47:41Kristian Kattelmäki30:05
1647FINJarnat (1644)+15:24:50Hannu Peltola27:46
1648FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:40:15Tiina Routamaa31:26
1649FINEläMys (1799)+16:46:04Unto Tyyskänen1:12:57
1650FINHökkäilijät (1634)+16:56:10Konsta Wjuga51:49