Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1001FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:22:49Hannes Pasanen55:36
1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:23:18Jarkko Tiihonen59:26
1003FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:23:20Harri Korkka55:09
1004FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:23:42Matti Raitoharju1:08:53
1005FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+6:23:52Jussi Pesonen1:10:38
1006FINSelkien Sisu (848)+6:24:18Leo Ikonen1:09:13
1007FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+6:24:43Marko Isoaho1:10:03
1008FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:24:46Mika Lievonen1:10:41
1009FINDigita (1019)+6:24:48Mika Hirviniemi1:10:29
1010FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:25:14Seppo Ojansivu1:02:34
1011FINIK Kronan (722)+6:25:20Sören Svenlin1:10:35
1012FINBarkit päällä (979)+6:25:27Antti Kaipia1:10:47
1013FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+6:25:31Rainer Räbb1:10:39
1014FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:26:10Tommi Kuorilehto1:03:35
1015FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+6:26:19Aleksei Hamppu1:14:24
1016FINSulzer (1042)+6:26:26Edward Paro56:07
1017FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:26:27Tobias Martin1:02:41
1018FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:26:30Mikko Kahlos1:03:10
1019FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:26:31Suvituuli Asikainen56:21
1020FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:26:36Lauri Hyvönen1:02:12
1021FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:26:59Mikko Heino1:05:07
1022FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:27:41Humanitas-seura 757:04
1023FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:27:51Pyry Kauttu1:08:27
1024FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:27:52Hannu Keskitalo1:03:15
1025FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:28:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:07:00
1026FINFennia (1823)+6:28:06Harri Pärssinen1:04:03
1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:28:41Pekka Laasonen1:26:27
1028FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:28:46Antti Väistö1:06:41
1029FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+6:28:52Hannu Pienimäki1:23:46
1030FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+6:28:58Riikka Lankinen1:22:18
1031FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:29:05Ville-Mikko Ojala1:03:02
1032FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:29:30Harri Koski53:51
1033FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:29:35Pyry Willman59:47
1034FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:29:46Jorma Piirainen1:02:07
1035FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:29:50Petri Kairinen1:02:23
1036FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:29:53Juha Leikko1:02:59
1037FINHal Bro (1080)+6:29:56Tero Salonen51:51
1038FINEräs seura (906)+6:30:17Jari-Pekka Rantala1:04:07
1039FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:30:39Mikael Haikka1:06:13
1040FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:30:57Matti Jorva54:43
1041ESTBona Fide (667)+6:30:58Margus Lehtme1:07:24
1042FINKops (1292)+6:31:36Janne Kyrönviita1:07:59
1043FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:31:38Tuomo Torniainen1:01:08
1044FINSK-0K (935)+6:31:41Juha Korhonen59:36
1045FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+6:31:55Aleksi Lyytikäinen1:18:34
1046SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:32:18Tony Dalebrand1:09:20
1047FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:32:31Pyry Tapio1:18:21
1048FINSolita (965)+6:32:33Tommi Rantanen1:01:59
1049FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:32:37Maija Holopainen1:10:33
1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:32:37Jarkko Nevalainen1:06:35
1051FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:32:46Ossi Valtonen1:11:13
1052FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:33:05Matias Annala1:01:52
1053FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:33:13Hanna Salmi1:15:33
1054FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:33:24Ville Pekala1:10:05
1055FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:33:27Timo Tuominen1:02:20
1056FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:33:33Arne Sågfors56:59
1057FINMacGregor (828)+6:33:38Pasi Hokkanen1:11:02
1058FINTreSeven (1571)+6:33:43Aarni Joensuu1:06:38
1059FINOK KPO (914)+6:33:46Matti Laukka1:07:37
1060FINKanuuna (953)+6:33:48Sami Ahonen1:10:15
1061FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:34:34Sanna Ylikylä59:48
1062FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:34:39Sara Karvonen52:32
1063FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:34:49Ilpo Pentinpuro1:17:05
1064FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:34:55Jukka Auvinen52:20
1065FINFennovoima (1075)+6:34:56Harri Lipiäinen1:18:17
1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:35:16Jesse Kroos1:11:18
1067FINMetos (1055)+6:35:56Antti Myllys1:04:07
1068FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:36:25Heikki Peltonen1:00:53
1069DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:37:13Lauri Kurri1:11:26
1070FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:37:56Jukka Suojanen1:18:29
1071FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:37:59Roland Hästö1:14:46
1072FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:38:04Timo Järvinen1:14:04
1073FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:38:27Eero Viitikko1:00:58
1074FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:38:58Olli Takalammi1:03:41
1075FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:39:19Kari Huhta1:14:43
1076FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:39:22Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:01:36
1077FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:39:23Jussi Immonen1:02:18
1078FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:39:24Mikko Sorrela1:15:17
1079FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:39:48Teemu Joensuu57:26
1080FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:39:50Ville Varala41:42
1081FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:39:56Hanna Uusikartano1:10:13
1082FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:40:01Marko Myller1:07:40
1083FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:40:23Kari Mastokangas1:17:32
1084FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:40:23Lauri Pyrhönen1:03:36
1085FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:42:32Antti Laitinen53:14
1086FINOutotec (1119)+6:42:47Marko Lahtinen1:18:17
1087FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:43:06Antti Kuivanen1:09:06
1088FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:43:10Seppo Ikäheimo1:11:10
1089FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:43:13Harri Pasanen1:14:41
1090FINRaula Team (1110)+6:43:22Raine Rimpilä1:15:37
1091FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:43:23Petteri Lintunen1:02:39
1092FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:43:59David Griffin1:00:30
1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:44:01Tuomo Ronkainen1:04:51
1094FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:44:03Jukka Nikkari1:16:05
1095FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:44:20Tero Savolainen1:07:52
1096SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:44:23Petter Lind57:47
1097FINKöntit (1176)+6:44:29Tommy Nordström1:06:16
1098FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:44:31Simo Vilhunen1:09:10
1099FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:44:35Matti Kimonen1:07:48
1100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:44:40Jani Remahl1:15:54
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >