Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+7:04:17Miikka Olin1:11:29
1202FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+7:04:26Harri Kinnunen1:49:53
1203FINTARAKI (1709)+7:04:52Konsta Ylinen1:04:02
1204FINOhtola SK (1904)+7:05:33Tuomas Oksanen1:08:06
1205FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+7:05:52Mikko Vaittinen1:00:53
1206FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+7:05:58Kalle Vehkalahti1:04:28
1207FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+7:06:14Hannu Sihvonen1:19:25
1208FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+7:06:24Jiri Kopra1:01:15
1209FINTT226 (689)+7:06:40Marko Myllymäki1:07:38
1210FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+7:06:53Sampo Liusjärvi1:26:05
1211FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+7:07:09Ari Nurminen1:11:06
1212FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+7:07:22Mikko Soini1:10:24
1213FINABB SK (1436)+7:07:24Heikki Pollari1:29:37
1214FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+7:07:49Heikki Sundell1:09:23
1215FINRokkakoski SK (576)+7:07:58Sakari Jarva1:00:41
1216FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+7:08:00Kai Lepistö1:26:52
1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+7:08:06Jyri Lehot1:04:12
1218FINValio TM (1532)+7:08:24Mikael Wathén1:14:46
1219IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+7:08:25Dermot OSullivan1:21:03
1220FINLumme Energia (1469)+7:08:32Pertti Kosunen1:18:39
1221FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+7:08:47Matti Hiltunen1:08:52
1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+7:08:47Kristiina Lampinen1:17:25
1223FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+7:08:58Visa Sippu1:09:01
1224FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+7:08:59Mika Kilpeläinen1:07:35
1225FINKemira Vastus (1011)+7:10:15Joonas Likander1:15:36
1226FINEränaali (865)+7:11:12Laura Petäjämäki55:31
1227FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+7:11:28Matti Virkki1:10:19
1228FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+7:11:33Teemu Toivonen50:27
1229FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+7:11:59Jussi Nokelainen1:06:53
1230FINSaskan Talli (1609)+7:12:01Erkki Vihriälä1:08:41
1231FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+7:12:04Timo Kaskinen1:18:31
1232FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+7:12:40Mika Nieminen59:29
1233FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+7:13:52Timo Makkonen1:18:42
1234FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+7:14:06Esa Saksola1:14:11
1235FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+7:14:34Ville Kauppi1:08:05
1236FINThinkers (1129)+7:14:50Olli Makkonen58:22
1237FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+7:15:02Essi Hjelm53:17
1238FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+7:15:04Doc Ruohonen54:24
1239FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+7:15:10Juho Timonen1:21:10
1240FINSK Uranus (951)+7:15:12Eero Moilanen1:07:08
1241FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+7:15:30Jouni Aarikka1:17:31
1242FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+7:15:44Jouni Haatainen1:03:08
1243FINTeam SOSE (1298)+7:16:50Lasse Roiha1:06:14
1244FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+7:17:02Tuomas Taimiaho1:25:16
1245FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+7:17:16Juuso Heiskanen1:01:51
1246FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+7:17:34Juha Kleemola1:11:07
1247FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+7:18:12Kai Grönlund1:19:19
1248FINMS Parma 7 (616)+7:19:24Jukka Taimisto1:32:16
1249FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+7:19:48Pekka Holopainen1:27:19
1250FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+7:20:05Valtteri Lainio57:11
1251FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+7:20:21Ilkka Tynkkynen1:14:46
1252FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+7:21:22Tuomo Waltari1:10:05
1253FINKorona (1207)+7:21:27Hannu Pulakka1:05:38
1254FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+7:21:41Tommi Rintala1:14:21
1255FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+7:22:26Kimmo Tuupanen1:14:24
1256FINOK77 8 (1472)+7:22:31Tomas Ray57:54
1257FINÅF (1412)+7:23:07Arto Heikkinen1:10:20
1258FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+7:23:14Jorma Kauppila59:37
1259FINmroom (1333)+7:24:17Salonen Heidi56:23
1260FINSEPI (1726)+7:24:35Mikko Järvi1:09:21
1261FINHRUP (1014)+7:24:40Toni Selin1:07:29
1262FINStronger Together (1245)+7:24:55Jussi Tienhaara1:14:35
1263FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+7:24:55Oskari Ålgars1:04:37
1264FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+7:25:07Jarno Laitinen1:25:28
1265FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+7:25:21Artturi Niittynen1:00:21
1266FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+7:25:37Mari-Pauliina Kaarela1:25:37
1267FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+7:25:55Laura Leppälä1:06:04
1268FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+7:26:04Matti Immonen1:17:27
1269FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+7:27:00Jari Hartikainen1:15:40
1270FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+7:27:42Henry Holm1:03:27
1271FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+7:27:51Jukka Rantala1:22:57
1272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+7:28:13Hannu Backman1:18:55
1273FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+7:29:13Ennimaria Järventausta1:10:14
1274FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+7:29:35Sami Anttonen1:02:09
1275FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:29:38Janne Keisanen54:29
1276FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+7:29:56Helinä Turtinen1:02:09
1277FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+7:29:57Ola Samuelsson1:27:01
1278FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+7:30:22Joonas Kristo1:06:50
1279FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+7:31:06Tuomas Sorsa1:08:55
1280FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+7:31:14Tuomas Myllynen1:08:49
1281FINSitowise (1220)+7:31:27Eemeli Erkkilä1:06:39
1282FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+7:31:29Jussi Rauhala1:11:15
1283FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+7:31:35Tero Vähäsöyrinki1:28:11
1284FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+7:31:43Otto Koskinen1:06:33
1285FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+7:31:52Kalle Pirinen1:10:37
1286FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+7:32:00Katri Lindroos1:10:17
1287FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+7:32:05Miro Saari1:08:48
1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:32:21Risto Niinimäki55:59
1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+7:32:21Romain Figuire1:01:37
1290FINRastisudit (1428)+7:33:20Mikko Kotiranta1:01:10
1291FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+7:33:53Tuomas Lumikari1:06:03
1292FINEksymä 360 (1535)+7:34:11Arttu Kleemola1:27:17
1293FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+7:34:36Mika Pohjonen1:02:52
1294FINSpede Rasti (1467)+7:34:38Mikko Yrjölä1:10:28
1295FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+7:34:41Petri Myllymäki1:05:41
1296FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+7:34:55Vesa Harjula1:03:29
1297FINTurengin RC (1017)+7:35:05ESA MERILÄINEN1:14:03
1298FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+7:35:44Petteri Peltola1:07:21
1299GERKanin tahti (1025)+7:35:46Petteri Hovi1:34:47
1300FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+7:36:28Joona Penttilä1:08:12
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >