Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus väliaika 6,2 km

< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >
601LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:49:07Oleksandr Rybakov45:29
602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:49:09Arsi Veikkolainen56:51
603SWETriona (1840)+4:49:12Niclas Eklöw1:19:04
604FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:49:14Aki Ylitalo45:40
605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:49:15Eero Iso-Tryykäri53:31
606BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:50:37Anna Serrallonga46:01
607FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:50:51Pekka Norri50:36
608FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:51:18Daniel Lehtonen50:22
609FINAnnila (1801)+4:51:35Markus Annila1:00:39
610FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+4:52:20Kaisa Halme1:21:58
611FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:52:29Jan Lindfors1:07:52
612FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:52:32Jari Mäkinen1:04:32
613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:53:08Sami Nenonen57:58
614FINPullin serkut (577)+4:53:11Kati Pulli54:08
615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:53:28Stefano Raus55:34
616FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:53:41Jouko Kukkonen1:09:11
617FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:54:21Mathias Karlå54:00
618FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:54:33Mika Simonen1:06:32
619FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:54:37Harri Kaipainen54:18
620FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:54:50Sami Pietilä54:04
621FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:54:57Heikki Havukainen56:34
622FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:55:00Antti Palokangas50:34
623LATSurikati (658)+4:55:08Silgals Kalvis1:03:28
624FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:55:13Arttu Munukka59:44
625FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:55:34Niilo Ruotsalainen55:43
626FINUNO SK (867)+4:55:50Lindbom Jan58:04
627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:55:50Niko Etula54:29
628FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:56:08Vesa Tähtinen53:55
629FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:56:16Eemeli Kiljunen54:18
630FINIF Åland (655)+4:56:24Jan Sjuls1:00:32
631FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:56:51Teemu Rantala44:27
632FINFTA (733)+4:56:52Joonas Taipale1:03:29
633FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:58:10Antti Leinonen53:49
634NORVerdal OK (356)+4:58:21Inge Hafstad1:19:59
635FINeLadies (755)+4:58:30Marja-Liisa Autti1:01:05
636SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:58:45Johan Lidmar1:03:28
637FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:58:48Ville Ovaskainen1:08:15
638FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:58:52Teppo Rautiainen1:07:50
639FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:58:52Kimmo Heljasvuo1:10:55
640NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:58:52Ådne Skjäveland Jössing1:06:04
641LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:59:00Raimonds Bricis1:03:28
642FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:59:00Roni Lukkarinen1:02:12
643FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:59:56Jouni Kasurinen54:36
644FINRempsun Metalli (702)+5:00:12Heini Hemminki57:15
645FINLiperin Taimi (824)+5:00:39Ari Niiranen54:48
646FINRastiketut (460)+5:00:47Santeri Syrjä54:52
647FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+5:01:44Antti Virkajärvi56:36
648FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+5:01:44Jussi Mäkelä1:03:44
649FINRC Eemeli (635)+5:01:58Ismo Raitanen56:04
650SWEValbo AIF (648)+5:01:59Torbjörn Blom1:01:54
651SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+5:02:05Stephan Bernhard54:45
652SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+5:02:25Roine Andersson46:11
653FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+5:02:37Jouni Salmela1:00:25
654FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+5:03:06Juha Riepponen57:14
655FINSievin Sisu (862)+5:03:16Leevi Virkkala56:11
656FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+5:03:37Antero Lappalainen54:15
657FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+5:03:50Otto Kumpulainen54:28
658FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+5:04:00Tommi Kemppainen57:06
659FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+5:04:17Matti Kangasniemi1:01:14
660FINRasti 88 2 (433)+5:04:20Matti Piha48:06
661FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+5:04:23Matti Horppu48:46
662FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+5:04:36Hanna Siven48:36
663FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+5:04:45Seppo Varmavuo1:07:03
664FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+5:05:14Juha Koppinen1:00:18
665SWETibro OK (851)+5:05:15Anton Pettersson1:13:59
666FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+5:05:55Timo Rapeli1:01:57
667FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+5:06:16Matti Jakkula57:21
668RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+5:06:19Sergey Taymanov1:18:24
669FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+5:06:37Mikko Numminen45:33
670ESTOK West (605)+5:06:49Toomas Tammer54:27
671FINTeam Happonen (628)+5:06:54Antti Hyttinen58:02
672FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+5:06:56Pauli Kainiemi1:07:59
673FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+5:07:10Anssi Kärkkäinen1:06:19
674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+5:07:25Pasi Lahtinen58:13
675FINAron Haka (602)+5:07:26Sakari Herrala1:09:05
676FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+5:08:26Vili Virkki53:05
677FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+5:08:33Jani Mäntytörmä49:47
678FINOK77 4 (610)+5:08:53Daniel Backman50:39
679FINGeodeesi (761)+5:08:59Järvenpää Esa52:22
680NOROK Sköynar (995)+5:09:05Hallvar Hallan1:05:30
681FINIivolan Team (1186)+5:09:26Vili Hämäläinen1:06:36
682FINSerkkujen yö (879)+5:09:35Sami Valjakka1:02:47
683FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+5:09:39Arto Tielinen50:36
684FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+5:09:59Tatu Paavilainen1:15:43
685SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+5:10:13Joel Kristiansson47:24
686FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+5:10:15Ilpo Huolman47:27
687FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+5:10:17Jyri Uusitalo44:25
688FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+5:10:46Joel Ahola1:15:27
689FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+5:10:47Ville Ruotsalainen59:45
690FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+5:10:50Gennady Bogopolski54:45
691SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+5:11:12Niklas Frisk1:05:48
692FINBebbes Busar (1854)+5:11:51Ronnie Hyvärinen55:40
693FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+5:11:54Leo Tolvanen1:01:47
694FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+5:11:57Jani Rouvali1:02:31
695FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+5:12:20Tero Kähtävä53:07
696FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+5:12:27Henrika Backlund1:02:32
697FINMalax IF (902)+5:12:48Lukas Vesterback59:57
698FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+5:13:10Ari Lantta53:44
699FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+5:13:15Waltter Toiva53:20
700FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+5:13:43Ville Joskitt1:09:16
< Edelliset 100 Kaikki Seuraavat 100 >